Stars and Stripes Championship: Allstars

Back to Camp Info
Profile Player Name Position Grad Year Club Team
OF / SS Abby Davidson Out Field 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
P / 2B Addison Zimmerman Pitcher 2024 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024
1B / P Alexa Hearrell 1st Base 2025 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza
P / OF Alexandria Gonzalez Pitcher 2025 E1 Prospects Nuqui
SS / OF Alicia Ott Short Stop 2025 PA 16U - Ott
P / 1B Aliyah Andrade Pitcher 2026 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik
2B / Ut Allie Bernardo 3rd Base 2024 Las Vegas Blast 18
P / 3B Alyssa Campos Pitcher 2024 Athletics Mercado-Carroll
C / Ut Andi Corless Catcher 2024 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman
SS / Ut Angelina Dehler Short Stop 2025 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge
3B / SS Angelina Quirarte 3rd Base 2026 Clovis Rockets Cervantes
3B / SS Ashleigh Pyle 3rd Base 2024 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
1B / 2B Avery Rubalcava 2nd Base 2024 WFA Wallace
OF / 2B Bella Machado Out Field 2024 DIB Softball 18U
P / 3B Bria Gross Pitcher 2027 Sierra Vista Diamonds
SS / P Brooke Cantu Pitcher 2026 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu
3B / C Brookelyn Eberly Catcher 2025 ZT Najera/DelCampo 16U
P / OF Callie Ward Pitcher 2024 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge
P / 3B Carlie Perez 1st Base 2026 PA 16U - Ott
P / OF Carly Jones Pitcher 2026 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
C / 1B Carmen Noelani Castro Catcher 2025 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick
P / 1B Ceydie Pires Pitcher 2026 Clovis Rockets Cervantes
C / 3B Chloe Hearrell Catcher 2025 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza
SS / 3B Chloe Preuss Short Stop 2026 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
OF / C Christina Vaughner Out Field 2024 E1 Prospects Nuqui
OF / SS Dalexy Sanchez Out Field 2026 Diamond Girls Hawaii
2B / Ut Diana Gonzales 3rd Base 2026 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza
OF / C Emily Gomez Catcher 2025 USA Premier National Team
P / P Emma Doan Pitcher 2026 Ohana Tigers 16u Chou/Santos
2B / OF Emma Marquart 2nd Base 2026 Ca Velocity
P / Ut Gemma Giacoletto Pitcher 2028 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason
P / 1B Giselle Del Castillo Pitcher 2024 E1 Prospects Marez
C / 3B Grace Cruthis Catcher 2025 CA Grapettes Gold Clark
SS / C Hailey Wackowski Short Stop 2024
SS / C Hannah Howatt Short Stop 2024 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza
OF / 1B Hayden Dobbins 1st Base 2027 Sierra Vista Diamonds
OF / Ut Isabella Aldana Out Field 2026 Ohana Tigers 16u Chou/Santos
OF / Ut Isabella Gonzales Out Field 2027 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu
OF / OF Isabelle Barrera Out Field 2025 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
OF / SS Jadyn Albright Out Field 2026 Clovis Rockets Cervantes
OF / OF Jaslyn Dobbins Out Field 2025 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu
2B / Ut Jestine Citlau 2nd Base 2026 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza
P / SS Julieann Drulias Short Stop 2026 PA 16U - Ott
C / OF Justice Large Catcher 2024 G2 Heat 18 VanZant
3B / Ut Kaylee Garcia 3rd Base 2025 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia
C / 3B Kelsey Oviatt Catcher 2024 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire
C / Ut Kenzi Young Catcher 2024 WFA Wallace
P / OF Kodie Townsend Pitcher 2025 CA Grapettes Gold Clark
2B / OF Kyla Hignel Short Stop 2025 DIB Softball 18U
2B / OF Kyla Hignel 2nd Base 2025 DIB Softball 18U
P / C Kylee Czaplicki Pitcher 2026 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu
OF / Ut Lauren Chou Out Field 2025 Ohana Tigers 16u Chou/Santos
P / 1B Lilana Gallegos Pitcher 2025 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia
2B / Ut Liliana Prakash Out Field 2024 DIB Softball 18U
2B / 3B Madison Lopez 2nd Base 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
P / Ut Maryn Macneil Pitcher 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
P / Ut Mckenna Proffitt 1st Base 2025 NW Forge 18U
SS / 2B Mckenzy Nicoll Short Stop 2027 Sierra Vista Diamonds
1B / Ut Morgan Faunce 1st Base 2024 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge
C / OF Morgan Voll Catcher 2025 NW Forge 16U Black
P / Ut Nayellys Torres Pitcher 2024 Ca Grapettes Gold Clark
P / Ut Peyton Becker Pitcher 2028 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
3B / 2B Raelynn Villanueva 3rd Base 2025 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick
OF / OF Rain Thomas Out Field 2024 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick
C / 2B Reann Boyd Catcher 2027 Clovis Rockets 18 Gold
3B / C Sabrina Hardin 3rd Base 2025 DIB Softball 18U
OF / C Samantha Guerra Catcher 2027 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik
2B / OF Savanna Lopez 2nd Base 2026 PA 16U - Ott
C / OF Sienna Garcia Catcher 2025 E1 Prospects Nuqui
OF / Ut Sophia Fountaine Out Field 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
2B / SS Sophia Torres 2nd Base 2025 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik
OF / Ut Sydney Sharp Out Field 2026 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia
2B / Ut Tala Rennie 2nd Base 2024 White Rock Renegades 06
OF / C Teagan Hayes Out Field 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
C / 3B Tiffany Bruss Catcher 2025 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez Nationa
P / 3B Valerie Vanzant 3rd Base 2025 G2 Heat 18 VanZant