Results

Best of the Best Season Finale Camp & Tournament - Friday January 12 - Monday January 15, 2018, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Raquel Savoy
University of California, Berkeley
College logo
Darrick Brown
Ohio University
College logo
Heather Sanderson
Purdue University Fort Wayne
College logo
Scott Woodcock
University of Maine, Orono
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Ryan Schalk
Saginaw Valley State University
College logo
Michael Gospodarek
Chestnut Hill College
College logo
Taylor August
Georgian Court University
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Kaitlyn Holmes
McPherson College
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside University
College logo
Luigi Angulo
MidAmerica Nazarene University
College logo
Carlos Gonzalez
Central Christian College
College logo
Chelsea Moody
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Abby Shelton
Cottey College
College logo
Kirk Shillcox
Silver Lake College of the Holy Family
College logo
Louis Vigue
Silver Lake College of the Holy Family
College logo
Joey Egan
University of Providence
College logo
Jessica Mattia
Lyon College
College logo
Melina Wilkinson
Montreat College
College logo
Brittani Bush
University of Providence
College logo
Casey Butler
Curry College
College logo
Steve Wammer
Ripon College
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Nicole Degenhardt
Montclair State University
College logo
Staci Minix
Olivet College
College logo
Brittany Jurek
Lakeland University
College logo
Stephanie Tickemyer
University of Redlands
College logo
Lauren Butler
Curry College
College logo
Terry Choate
Rosemont College
College logo
Tim Edwards
Wisconsin Lutheran College
College logo
Rich Mauro
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Dusty Robinson
Taft College
College logo
Natalie Sanchez
Chaffey College
College logo
Kory Boehmer
Lake Region State College
College logo
Freddy Cabonillas
Scottsdale Community College
College logo
Ashley Carter
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Cat Moreno
South Mountain Community College
College logo
Gaby Brixey
Taft College
College logo
Mark Skapin
Polk State College
College logo
Freddie Glass
Georgia Highlands College
College logo
Chassity Johnson
Williston State College
College logo
Kelsey Newman
Central Community College
College logo
Tony Segovia
Trinity Valley Community College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie500334291.000
2  E4 USA Athletics - Younger500445391.000
3  D1 Royalty Gold Silva500547471.000
4  G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva5003712251.000
5  C6 Fogball-Powered by E14014114270.900
6  G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold 410439340.800
7  A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks4102910190.800
8  C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U4103911280.800
9  H1 Hustlers Gold4103412220.800
10  E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley4103313200.800
11  G2 All-American Mizuno 014103314190.800
12  A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez4103516190.800
13  H3 Vancouver Patriots A3410242130.800
14  D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz410212100.800
15  C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP311282260.700
16  B1 So Cal Athletics-Johnson211191900.625
17  H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales3203011190.600
18  A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick3202715120.600
19  E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko320241590.600
20  A3 Dynasty Cusa3201921-20.600
21  H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-183202535-100.600
22  D3 A Cut Above Munoz3302934-50.500
23  B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer221252140.500
24  B3 Utah Liberty (Flores)230101000.400
25  H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante2302916130.400
26  B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly230211740.400
27  G6 Las Vegas Blast 182302628-20.400
28  D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins2303233-10.400
29  G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez2301938-190.400
30  G5 Seattle Spice(18U)2302844-160.400
31  G4 Softball Academy2402336-130.333
32  C5 Central Valley Quest131617-110.300
33  E3 Easton Preps Akau1311924-50.300
34  B4 Washington Thunder 18U1311029-190.300
35  C4 USA Explosion - Comack1311541-260.300
36  D2 USA Explosion1401127-160.200
37  H5 E1 Prospects-Dena1402834-60.200
38  A6 Rocky Mountain Rush1402042-220.200
39  E6 Arizona Roadrunners1401448-340.200
40  A4 Washington Angels-Hiner0501438-240.000
41  D4 USA Explosion050540-350.000
42  C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino0501943-240.000
43  G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin0501443-290.000
44  H4 Rage - Manny050749-420.000
45  E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black 0501350-370.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen600589491.000
2  M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee5004410341.000
3  J1 Cal A's Wallace5004714331.000
4  K2 The Bat Company4012818100.900
5  K5 American Freedom Tucson4103313200.800
6  J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards4104614320.800
7  J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez4104115260.800
8  M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs4104923260.800
9  L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza4102325-20.800
10  K6 NV Batbusters-AM311231670.700
11  M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter3203422120.600
12  K4 Silver Bullets221161510.500
13  K8 USA Explosion 16U - Kloczko221201730.500
14  L7 All American Mizuno Bragg2212225-30.500
15  L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold2212025-50.500
16  J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl230292810.400
17  L5 NV Batbusters Lever2302728-10.400
18  K1 Washington Angels-Kinsey2302129-80.400
19  J3 The Factory 16U Grey2302029-90.400
20  J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo2301329-160.400
21  M5 AZ Force-Rojas2302248-260.400
22  L2 E1 Prospects Dena1402627-10.200
23  K7 Team LV Perkins1401030-200.200
24  M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso1402238-160.200
25  J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith)1402149-280.200
26  K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno0501324-110.000
27  L1 Washington Thunder 16U050643-370.000
28  M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken0501444-300.000
29  J8 PNW Force 16U TSP0501354-410.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  P3 Crossfire - Rollins500443411.000
2  S8 NV Batbusters-JM5004915341.000
3  S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin4104412320.800
4  S7 Athletics Acosta 16U311221570.700
5  P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko311282350.700
6  P6 OC Strikeforce3203316170.600
7  P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason3202534-90.600
8  S4 LV Blast - Presser2212917120.500
9  S2 Athletics Nielsen 20222211926-70.500
10  P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022230322930.400
11  P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta2302831-30.400
12  S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri2302933-40.400
13  P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson1401429-150.200
14  P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan041948-390.100
15  S6 Washington Thunder 16U0411357-440.100
16  S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone050939-300.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: January 11, 9:00pm)
Schedule: Friday, January 12, 2018
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 5:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 1-6) - Check-in at 4pm with Meet and Greet immediately after

Game Schedule: Saturday, January 13, 2018 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 8:00am
Saturday 9:40am
Saturday 11:20am
Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 2:40pm
Saturday 4:20pm
Saturday 6:00pm

Saturday 8:00pm
L4 vs L5
E5 vs E4
E1 VS E6
L2 vs L7
M1 vs M2
M5 vs M4
S5 vs S8

All Stars 1-2

E3 vs E4
L4 vs L2
L5 vs L1
L3 vs L6
M3 vs M4
M1 VS M6
S7 vs S6

All Stars 3-4

E5 vs E6
E2 vs E3
L6 vs L7
E1 vs E2
M5 vs M6
M2 vs M3


All Stars 5-6

H4 vs H2
H2 vs H7
H1 vs H3
S1 vs S2
L1 vs L3
S3 vs S1


All Stars 7-8

H5 vs H1
H3 vs H6
J1 vs J2
J3 vs J1
S4 vs S3
S2 vs S4



H6 vs H7
H4 vs H5
J4 vs J3
J2 vs J4
S5 vs S6
S8 vs S7



Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 12:40pm
Saturday 2:20pm
Saturday 4:00pm
Saturday 5:40pm
A1 vs A2
A5 vs G8
J8 vs J7
G4 vs G3
G3 vs G1

G6 vs G8
A1 VS A6
J5 vs J6
G1 vs G2
G2 vs G4

B1 vs B2
B5 vs B4
A4 vs G7
A3 vs A4
J6 vs J8

A5 vs A6
A2 vs A3
G5 vs G6
J7 vs J5
G7 vs G5

K7 vs K5
K8 vs K7
K1 vs K2
K3 vs K1
K2 vs K4

K6 vs K8
B2 vs B3
K4 vs K3



Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 12:40pm
Saturday 2:20pm
Saturday 4:00pm
C1 vs C2
C5 vs C4
K5 vs K6
B5 vs B6

C3 vs C4
C1 vs C6
B1 VS B6
B3 vs B4

C5 vs C6
C2 vs C3
P1 vs P2
P3 vs P1

D1 vs D2
D5 vs D4
P4 vs P3
P2 vs P4

P7 vs P5
P5 vs P6
D1 VS D6
D3 vs D4

D5 vs D6
D2 vs D3
P8 vs P7
P6 vs P8


Game Schedule: Sunday, January 14, 2018 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20am
Sunday 1:00pm
Sunday 2:40pm
Sunday 4:20pm
A3 vs A1
A2 vs A6
C3 vs C1
C2 vs C6
L2 vs L3
L1 vs L4

A2 vs A5
A4 vs A1
C2 vs C5
C4 vs C1
K1 vs K5
K6 vs K1

A6 vs A4
A3 vs A5
C6 vs C4
L7 vs L3
K2 vs K6
K5 vs K2

B3 vs B1
B2 vs B6
D2 vs D5
C3 vs C5
L7 vs L5
D3 vs D1

B2 vs B5
D2 vs D6
B4 vs B1
L6 vs L4
D4 vs D1
L5 vs L6

B6 vs B4
B3 vs B5
D6 vs D4
L1 vs L2
D3 vs D5

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
J1 vs J5
J8 vs J3
M3 vs M1
M2 vs M6
G8 vs G3

J2 vs J6
J7 vs J4
M2 vs M5
M4 vs M1
G7 vs G4

P5 vs P2
J5 vs J2
P1 vs P5
G3 vs G7
M3 vs M5

J3 vs J7
J6 vs J1
M6 vs M4
J4 vs J8
P6 vs P1

K3 vs K7
K8 vs K3
P2 vs P6
G4 vs G8


K4 vs K8
K7 vs K4
S3 vs S7



Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
H6 vs H4
H7 vs H5
S2 vs S6
S5 vs S2
S7 vs S4

H7 vs H3
H1 vs H4
H6 vs H5
G1 vs G5
G6 vs G1

H1 vs H2
H2 vs H3
S4 vs S8
G2 vs G6
G5 vs G2

E6 vs E4
E3 vs E5
S1 vs S5
S6 vs S1
S8 vs S3

E3 vs E1
E2 vs E6
P3 vs P7
P8 vs P3


E2 vs E5
E4 vs E1
P4 vs P8
P7 vs P4



Game Schedule: Monday, January 15, 2018 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 8:00am
Monday 9:40am
Monday 11:20am
Monday 1:00pm
M4 vs M2
P5 vs P8
J1 vs J4
P1 vs P4

A6 vs A3
P7 vs P6
P3 vs P2
K3 vs J2

A4 vs A2
K1 vs K4
J5 vs J8
S7 vs S5

E6 vs B2
J3 vs K2
E4 vs E2
D1 vs D5

G5 vs G8
K5 vs K8
S1 vs S4


J7 vs J6
E1 vs E5
S3 vs S2


Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
H7 vs H1
L3 vs L4

L5 vs L3
K6 vs K7

L7 vs L1
H6 vs H2

L6 vs L2
C6 vs C3

G1 vs G4
G4 vs H4

G3 vs G2
G7 vs G6

Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
S6 vs S8
C1 vs C5

D6 vs D3
M6 vs M3

D4 vs D2
A1 vs A5

M1 vs M5
B1 vs B5

H5 vs H3
B6 vs B3

C4 vs C2
B4 vs E3


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 F1 01-13-2018  8:00 AM L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 11 vs.L5 NV Batbusters Lever 6 
 2 F2 01-13-2018  8:00 AM E3 Easton Preps Akau 3 vs.E4 USA Athletics - Younger 7 
 3 F3 01-13-2018  8:00 AM E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black  7 vs.E6 Arizona Roadrunners 10 
 4 F4 01-13-2018  8:00 AM H4 Rage - Manny 2 vs.H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 7 
 5 F5 01-13-2018  8:00 AM H5 E1 Prospects-Dena 3 vs.H1 Hustlers Gold 6 
 6 F6 01-13-2018  8:00 AM H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 2 vs.H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 5 
 7 F1 01-13-2018  9:40 AM E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black  0 vs.E4 USA Athletics - Younger 13 
 8 F2 01-13-2018  9:40 AM L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 4 vs.L2 E1 Prospects Dena 3 
 9 F3 01-13-2018  9:40 AM E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 3 vs.E3 Easton Preps Akau 2 
 10 F4 01-13-2018  9:40 AM H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 0 vs.H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 12 
 11 F5 01-13-2018  9:40 AM H3 Vancouver Patriots A3 2 vs.H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 1 
 12 F6 01-13-2018  9:40 AM H4 Rage - Manny 1 vs.H5 E1 Prospects-Dena 12 
 13 M1 01-13-2018  11:00 AM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 3 vs.A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 4 
 14 M2 01-13-2018  11:00 AM G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 9 vs.G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 3 
 15 M3 01-13-2018  11:00 AM B1 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 7 vs.B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 7 
 16 M4 01-13-2018  11:00 AM A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 13 vs.A6 Rocky Mountain Rush 0 
 17 M5 01-13-2018  11:00 AM K7 Team LV Perkins 2 vs.K5 American Freedom Tucson 7 
 18 M6 01-13-2018  11:00 AM K6 NV Batbusters-AM 4 vs.K8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 
 19 M7 01-13-2018  11:00 AM C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U 6 vs.C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 2 
 20 M8 01-13-2018  11:00 AM C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 5 vs.C4 USA Explosion - Comack 6 
 21 M9 01-13-2018  11:00 AM C5 Central Valley Quest 1 vs.C6 Fogball-Powered by E1 10 
 22 M10 01-13-2018  11:00 AM D1 Royalty Gold Silva 11 vs.D2 USA Explosion 0 
 23 M11 01-13-2018  11:00 AM P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 5 vs.P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 5 
 24 M12 01-13-2018  11:00 AM D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 vs.D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 6 
 25 F1 01-13-2018  11:20 AM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 7 vs.E6 Arizona Roadrunners 1 
 26 F2 01-13-2018  11:20 AM L5 NV Batbusters Lever 8 vs.L1 Washington Thunder 16U 1 
 27 F3 01-13-2018  11:20 AM L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold 3 vs.L7 All American Mizuno Bragg 3 
 28 F4 01-13-2018  11:20 AM H1 Hustlers Gold 1 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots A3 3 
 29 F5 01-13-2018  11:20 AM J1 Cal A's Wallace 3 vs.J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 1 
 30 F6 01-13-2018  11:20 AM J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 5 vs.J3 The Factory 16U Grey 6 
 31 M1 01-13-2018  12:40 PM A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 8 vs.G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 
 32 M2 01-13-2018  12:40 PM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 13 vs.A6 Rocky Mountain Rush 7 
 33 M3 01-13-2018  12:40 PM B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 18U 7 
 34 M4 01-13-2018  12:40 PM A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 2 vs.A3 Dynasty Cusa 5 
 35 M5 01-13-2018  12:40 PM K8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 vs.K7 Team LV Perkins 2 
 36 M6 01-13-2018  12:40 PM B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 3 vs.B3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 
 37 M7 01-13-2018  12:40 PM C5 Central Valley Quest 2 vs.C4 USA Explosion - Comack 2 
 38 M8 01-13-2018  12:40 PM C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U 3 vs.C6 Fogball-Powered by E1 4 
 39 M9 01-13-2018  12:40 PM C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 9 vs.C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 7 
 40 M10 01-13-2018  12:40 PM D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 vs.D4 USA Explosion 1 
 41 M11 01-13-2018  12:40 PM P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 7 vs.P6 OC Strikeforce 6 
 42 M12 01-13-2018  12:40 PM D2 USA Explosion 1 vs.D3 A Cut Above Munoz 2 
 43 F1 01-13-2018  1:00 PM L2 E1 Prospects Dena 3 vs.L7 All American Mizuno Bragg 5 
 44 F2 01-13-2018  1:00 PM L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 6 vs.L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold 0 
 45 F3 01-13-2018  1:00 PM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 0 vs.E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 6 
 46 F4 01-13-2018  1:00 PM S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 6 vs.S2 Athletics Nielsen 2022 0 
 47 F5 01-13-2018  1:00 PM J3 The Factory 16U Grey 1 vs.J1 Cal A's Wallace 6 
 48 F6 01-13-2018  1:00 PM J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 7 vs.J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 1 
 49 M1 01-13-2018  2:20 PM J8 PNW Force 16U TSP 2 vs.J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 14 
 50 M2 01-13-2018  2:20 PM J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 4 vs.J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 9 
 51 M3 01-13-2018  2:20 PM A4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 2 vs.G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 7 
 52 M4 01-13-2018  2:20 PM G5 Seattle Spice(18U) 7 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 8 
 53 M5 01-13-2018  2:20 PM K1 Washington Angels - Kinsey 7 vs.K2 The Bat Company 8 
 54 M6 01-13-2018  2:20 PM K4 Silver Bullets 3 vs.K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 
 55 M7 01-13-2018  2:20 PM K5 American Freedom Tucson 7 vs.K6 NV Batbusters-AM 0 
 56 M8 01-13-2018  2:20 PM B1 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 0 vs.B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie 12 
 57 M9 01-13-2018  2:20 PM P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason 8 vs.P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson 6 
 58 M10 01-13-2018  2:20 PM P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 1 vs.P3 Crossfire - Rollins 5 
 59 M11 01-13-2018  2:20 PM D1 Royalty Gold Silva 9 vs.D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 1 
 60 M12 01-13-2018  2:20 PM P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta 9 vs.P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 1 
 61 F1 01-13-2018  2:40 PM M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 7 vs.M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 3 
 62 F2 01-13-2018  2:40 PM M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 0 vs.M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 7 
 63 F3 01-13-2018  2:40 PM M5 AZ Force-Rojas 2 vs.M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 8 
 64 F4 01-13-2018  2:40 PM L1 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 14 
 65 F5 01-13-2018  2:40 PM S4 LV Blast - Presser 9 vs.S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 0 
 66 F6 01-13-2018  2:40 PM S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri 11 vs.S6 Washington Thunder 16U 1 
 67 M1 01-13-2018  4:00 PM G4 Softball Academy 4 vs.G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 5 
 68 M2 01-13-2018  4:00 PM G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  0 vs.G2 All-American Mizuno 01 1 
 69 M3 01-13-2018  4:00 PM A3 Dynasty Cusa 4 vs.A4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 2 
 70 M4 01-13-2018  4:00 PM J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 6 vs.J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 4 
 71 M5 01-13-2018  4:00 PM K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 3 vs.K1 Washington Angels - Kinsey 6 
 72 M7 01-13-2018  4:00 PM B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 0 vs.B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie 7 
 73 M8 01-13-2018  4:00 PM B3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 5 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 18U 1 
 74 M9 01-13-2018  4:00 PM P3 Crossfire - Rollins 9 vs.P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason 1 
 75 M10 01-13-2018  4:00 PM P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson 7 vs.P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 2 
 76 M11 01-13-2018  4:00 PM D3 A Cut Above Munoz 11 vs.D4 USA Explosion 1 
 77 M12 01-13-2018  4:00 PM P6 OC Strikeforce 11 vs.P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta 1 
 78 F1 01-13-2018  4:20 PM M5 AZ Force-Rojas 3 vs.M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 10 
 79 F2 01-13-2018  4:20 PM M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 3 vs.M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 7 
 80 F3 01-13-2018  4:20 PM M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 1 vs.M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 8 
 81 F4 01-13-2018  4:20 PM S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 1 vs.S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 16 
 82 F5 01-13-2018  4:20 PM S2 Athletics Nielsen 2022 3 vs.S4 LV Blast - Presser 3 
 83 F6 01-13-2018  4:20 PM S8 NV Batbusters-JM 2 vs.S7 Athletics Acosta 16U 1 
 84 M1 01-13-2018  5:40 PM G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 1 vs.G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  16 
 85 M2 01-13-2018  5:40 PM G2 All-American Mizuno 01 7 vs.G4 Softball Academy 3 
 86 M3 01-13-2018  5:40 PM J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 10 vs.J8 PNW Force 16U TSP 0 
 87 M4 01-13-2018  5:40 PM G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 18 vs.G5 Seattle Spice(18U) 4 
 88 M5 01-13-2018  5:40 PM K2 The Bat Company 4 vs.K4 Silver Bullets 3 
 89 F1 01-13-2018  6:00 PM S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri 1 vs.S8 NV Batbusters-JM 14 
 90 F2 01-13-2018  6:00 PM S7 Athletics Acosta 16U 4 vs.S6 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 91 F1 01-14-2018  8:00 AM A3 Dynasty Cusa 0 vs.A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 8 
 92 F2 01-14-2018  8:00 AM A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 7 vs.A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 2 
 93 F3 01-14-2018  8:00 AM A6 Rocky Mountain Rush 8 vs.A4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 5 
 94 F4 01-14-2018  8:00 AM B3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 0 vs.B1 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 1 
 95 F5 01-14-2018  8:00 AM B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 2 vs.B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 1 
 96 F6 01-14-2018  8:00 AM B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie 6 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 18U 1 
 97 F1 01-14-2018  9:40 AM A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 4 vs.A6 Rocky Mountain Rush 0 
 98 F2 01-14-2018  9:40 AM A4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 5 vs.A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 7 
 99 F3 01-14-2018  9:40 AM A3 Dynasty Cusa 3 vs.A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 
 100 F4 01-14-2018  9:40 AM B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 3 vs.B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie 7 
 101 F5 01-14-2018  9:40 AM D2 USA Explosion 2 vs.D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 5 
 102 F6 01-14-2018  9:40 AM B3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 1 vs.B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 4 
 192 F6 01-14-2018  9:40 AM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 4 vs.E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black  2 
 103 M1 01-14-2018  11:00 AM J1 Cal A's Wallace 12 vs.J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 4 
 104 M2 01-14-2018  11:00 AM J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 1 vs.J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 16 
 105 M3 01-14-2018  11:00 AM P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 5 vs.P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson 1 
 106 M4 01-14-2018  11:00 AM J3 The Factory 16U Grey 5 vs.J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 8 
 107 M5 01-14-2018  11:00 AM K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 vs.K7 Team LV Perkins 4 
 108 M6 01-14-2018  11:00 AM K4 Silver Bullets 3 vs.K8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 
 109 M7 01-14-2018  11:00 AM H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 15 vs.H4 Rage - Manny 0 
 110 M8 01-14-2018  11:00 AM H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 1 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots A3 4 
 111 M9 01-14-2018  11:00 AM H1 Hustlers Gold 13 vs.H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 3 
 112 M10 01-14-2018  11:00 AM E6 Arizona Roadrunners 1 vs.E4 USA Athletics - Younger 10 
 113 M11 01-14-2018  11:00 AM E3 Easton Preps Akau 0 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 12 
 114 M12 01-14-2018  11:00 AM E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 10 vs.E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black  3 
 115 F1 01-14-2018  11:20 AM C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 2 vs.C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U 13 
 116 F2 01-14-2018  11:20 AM C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 2 vs.C5 Central Valley Quest 0 
 117 F3 01-14-2018  11:20 AM C6 Fogball-Powered by E1 10 vs.C4 USA Explosion - Comack 0 
 118 F4 01-14-2018  11:20 AM D2 USA Explosion 4 vs.D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 8 
 119 F5 01-14-2018  11:20 AM B4 Washington Thunder 18U 0 vs.B1 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 11 
 120 F6 01-14-2018  11:20 AM D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 5 vs.D4 USA Explosion 2 
 121 M1 01-14-2018  12:40 PM J8 PNW Force 16U TSP 4 vs.J3 The Factory 16U Grey 6 
 122 M2 01-14-2018  12:40 PM J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 12 vs.J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 0 
 123 M3 01-14-2018  12:40 PM J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 7 vs.J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 0 
 124 M4 01-14-2018  12:40 PM J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 7 vs.J1 Cal A's Wallace 8 
 125 M5 01-14-2018  12:40 PM K8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 7 vs.K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 4 
 126 M6 01-14-2018  12:40 PM K7 Team LV Perkins 2 vs.K4 Silver Bullets 6 
 127 M7 01-14-2018  12:40 PM H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 9 vs.H5 E1 Prospects-Dena 1 
 128 M8 01-14-2018  12:40 PM H1 Hustlers Gold 10 vs.H4 Rage - Manny 0 
 129 M9 01-14-2018  12:40 PM H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 11 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots A3 6 
 130 M10 01-14-2018  12:40 PM E3 Easton Preps Akau 13 vs.E5 Seattle Spice 18U Black  1 
 131 M11 01-14-2018  12:40 PM E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 14 vs.E6 Arizona Roadrunners 0 
 132 M12 01-14-2018  12:40 PM E4 USA Athletics - Younger 6 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 1 
 133 F1 01-14-2018  1:00 PM C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 5 vs.C6 Fogball-Powered by E1 5 
 134 F2 01-14-2018  1:00 PM C4 USA Explosion - Comack 3 vs.C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U 14 
 135 F3 01-14-2018  1:00 PM L7 All American Mizuno Bragg 9 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 10 
 136 F4 01-14-2018  1:00 PM C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 vs.C5 Central Valley Quest 3 
 137 F5 01-14-2018  1:00 PM L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold 1 vs.L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 4 
 138 F6 01-14-2018  1:00 PM L1 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.L2 E1 Prospects Dena 14 
 139 M1 01-14-2018  2:20 PM M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 6 vs.M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 11 
 140 M2 01-14-2018  2:20 PM M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 6 vs.M5 AZ Force-Rojas 7 
 141 M3 01-14-2018  2:20 PM P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason 4 vs.P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 3 
 142 M4 01-14-2018  2:20 PM M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 6 vs.M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 2 
 143 M5 01-14-2018  2:20 PM P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson 0 vs.P6 OC Strikeforce 4 
 144 M6 01-14-2018  2:20 PM S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 1 vs.S7 Athletics Acosta 16U 2 
 145 M7 01-14-2018  2:20 PM S2 Athletics Nielsen 2022 9 vs.S6 Washington Thunder 16U 5 
 146 M8 01-14-2018  2:20 PM H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 9 vs.H5 E1 Prospects-Dena 5 
 147 M9 01-14-2018  2:20 PM S4 LV Blast - Presser 7 vs.S8 NV Batbusters-JM 8 
 148 M10 01-14-2018  2:20 PM S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 4 vs.S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri 2 
 149 M11 01-14-2018  2:20 PM P3 Crossfire - Rollins 15 vs.P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 0 
 150 M12 01-14-2018  2:20 PM P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 6 vs.P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta 10 
 151 F1 01-14-2018  2:40 PM L2 E1 Prospects Dena 0 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 9 
 152 F2 01-14-2018  2:40 PM K1 Washington Angels - Kinsey 2 vs.K5 American Freedom Tucson 13 
 153 F3 01-14-2018  2:40 PM K2 The Bat Company 4 vs.K6 NV Batbusters-AM 4 
 154 F4 01-14-2018  2:40 PM L7 All American Mizuno Bragg 2 vs.L5 NV Batbusters Lever 7 
 155 F5 01-14-2018  2:40 PM D4 USA Explosion 0 vs.D1 Royalty Gold Silva 15 
 156 F6 01-14-2018  2:40 PM D3 A Cut Above Munoz 11 vs.D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 10 
 157 M1 01-14-2018  4:00 PM M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 0 vs.M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 13 
 158 M2 01-14-2018  4:00 PM M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 6 vs.M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 9 
 159 M3 01-14-2018  4:00 PM G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 0 vs.G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 2 
 160 M4 01-14-2018  4:00 PM J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 14 vs.J8 PNW Force 16U TSP 6 
 161 M5 01-14-2018  4:00 PM G4 Softball Academy 4 vs.G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 3 
 162 M7 01-14-2018  4:00 PM S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri 9 vs.S2 Athletics Nielsen 2022 3 
 163 M8 01-14-2018  4:00 PM G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  12 vs.G5 Seattle Spice(18U) 1 
 164 M9 01-14-2018  4:00 PM G2 All-American Mizuno 01 10 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 4 
 165 M10 01-14-2018  4:00 PM S6 Washington Thunder 16U 1 vs.S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 16 
 166 M11 01-14-2018  4:00 PM P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta 1 vs.P3 Crossfire - Rollins 5 
 167 M12 01-14-2018  4:00 PM P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 2 vs.P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 10 
 168 F1 01-14-2018  4:20 PM L1 Washington Thunder 16U 3 vs.L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 4 
 169 F2 01-14-2018  4:20 PM K6 NV Batbusters-AM 4 vs.K1 Washington Angels - Kinsey 2 
 170 F3 01-14-2018  4:20 PM K5 American Freedom Tucson 2 vs.K2 The Bat Company 6 
 171 F4 01-14-2018  4:20 PM D3 A Cut Above Munoz 2 vs.D1 Royalty Gold Silva 8 
 172 F5 01-14-2018  4:20 PM L5 NV Batbusters Lever 6 vs.L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold 7 
 173 M1 01-14-2018  5:40 PM G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 6 vs.G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 12 
 174 M2 01-14-2018  5:40 PM G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 7 vs.G4 Softball Academy 5 
 175 M3 01-14-2018  5:40 PM M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 5 vs.M5 AZ Force-Rojas 9 
 176 M4 01-14-2018  5:40 PM P6 OC Strikeforce 3 vs.P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason 7 
 177 M7 01-14-2018  5:40 PM S7 Athletics Acosta 16U 4 vs.S4 LV Blast - Presser 2 
 178 M8 01-14-2018  5:40 PM G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 4 vs.G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  5 
 179 M9 01-14-2018  5:40 PM G5 Seattle Spice(18U) 6 vs.G2 All-American Mizuno 01 5 
 180 M10 01-14-2018  5:40 PM S8 NV Batbusters-JM 8 vs.S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 4 
 181 F1 01-15-2018  8:00 AM M4 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 9 vs.M2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 4 
 182 F2 01-15-2018  8:00 AM A6 Rocky Mountain Rush 5 vs.A3 Dynasty Cusa 7 
 183 F3 01-15-2018  8:00 AM A4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 vs.A2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 12 
 184 F4 01-15-2018  8:00 AM E6 Arizona Roadrunners 2 vs.B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 10 
 185 F5 01-15-2018  8:00 AM G5 Seattle Spice(18U) 10 vs.G8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 
 186 F6 01-15-2018  8:00 AM J7 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 1 vs.J6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 4 
 187 F1 01-15-2018  9:40 AM P5 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 8 vs.P8 Case Batbusters 14U Peralta 7 
 188 F2 01-15-2018  9:40 AM P7 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 1 vs.P6 OC Strikeforce 9 
 189 F3 01-15-2018  9:40 AM K1 Washington Angels - Kinsey 4 vs.K4 Silver Bullets 1 
 190 F4 01-15-2018  9:40 AM J3 The Factory 16U Grey 2 vs.K2 The Bat Company 6 
 191 F5 01-15-2018  9:40 AM K5 American Freedom Tucson 4 vs.K8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 
 193 M1 01-15-2018  11:00 AM H7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 3 vs.H1 Hustlers Gold 4 
 194 M2 01-15-2018  11:00 AM L5 NV Batbusters Lever 0 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 7 
 195 M3 01-15-2018  11:00 AM L7 All American Mizuno Bragg 3 vs.L1 Washington Thunder 16U 2 
 196 M4 01-15-2018  11:00 AM L6 Oregon Titans DeMarini 16 Gold 9 vs.L2 E1 Prospects Dena 6 
 197 M5 01-15-2018  11:00 AM G1 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  10 vs.G4 Softball Academy 2 
 198 M6 01-15-2018  11:00 AM G3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 1 vs.G2 All-American Mizuno 01 10 
 199 M7 01-15-2018  11:00 AM S6 Washington Thunder 16U 2 vs.S8 NV Batbusters-JM 17 
 200 M8 01-15-2018  11:00 AM D6 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 4 vs.D3 A Cut Above Munoz 3 
 201 M9 01-15-2018  11:00 AM D4 USA Explosion 1 vs.D2 USA Explosion 4 
 202 M10 01-15-2018  11:00 AM M1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 19 vs.M5 AZ Force-Rojas 1 
 203 M11 01-15-2018  11:00 AM H5 E1 Prospects-Dena 7 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots A3 9 
 204 M12 01-15-2018  11:00 AM C4 USA Explosion - Comack 4 vs.C2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 10 
 205 F1 01-15-2018  11:20 AM J1 Cal A's Wallace 18 vs.J4 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 1 
 206 F2 01-15-2018  11:20 AM P3 Crossfire - Rollins 10 vs.P2 The Bat Company 14U Benson 0 
 207 F3 01-15-2018  11:20 AM J5 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 10 vs.J8 PNW Force 16U TSP 1 
 208 F4 01-15-2018  11:20 AM E4 USA Athletics - Younger 8 vs.E2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 0 
 209 F5 01-15-2018  11:20 AM S1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 2 vs.S4 LV Blast - Presser 8 
 210 F6 01-15-2018  11:20 AM S3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 3 vs.S2 Athletics Nielsen 2022 4 
 211 M1 01-15-2018  12:40 PM L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 12 vs.L4 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 0 
 212 M2 01-15-2018  12:40 PM K6 NV Batbusters-AM 11 vs.K7 Team LV Perkins 0 
 213 M3 01-15-2018  12:40 PM H6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 2 vs.H2 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 4 
 214 M4 01-15-2018  12:40 PM C6 Fogball-Powered by E1 12 vs.C3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 5 
 215 M5 01-15-2018  12:40 PM G4 Softball Academy 5 vs.H4 Rage - Manny 4 
 216 M6 01-15-2018  12:40 PM G7 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 3 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 1 
 217 M7 01-15-2018  12:40 PM C1 Cal A's Iseri-18U 3 vs.C5 Central Valley Quest 0 
 218 M8 01-15-2018  12:40 PM M6 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 10 vs.M3 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 3 
 219 M9 01-15-2018  12:40 PM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 4 vs.A5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 0 
 220 M10 01-15-2018  12:40 PM D3 A Cut Above Munoz 0 vs.B5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 10 
 221 M11 01-15-2018  12:40 PM B6 Lil Rebels - Gordie 1 vs.B3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 0 
 222 M12 01-15-2018  12:40 PM B4 Washington Thunder 18U 1 vs.E3 Easton Preps Akau 1 
 223 F1 01-15-2018  1:00 PM P1 Firecrackers LV Thomason 5 vs.P4 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 13 
 224 F2 01-15-2018  1:00 PM K3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 vs.J2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 4 
 225 F3 01-15-2018  1:00 PM S7 Athletics Acosta 16U 11 vs.S5 Cal A's 14U Iseri 6 
 226 F4 01-15-2018  1:00 PM D1 Royalty Gold Silva 11 vs.D5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 4 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List