Results

5th Annual Kate Austin Memorial Camp & Tournament - Friday June 8 - Sunday June 10, 2018, Pasco/Richland, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Megan Langenfeld
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Louisiana Tech University
College logo
Briana Chiusano
Bryant University
College logo
Jessica Villegas
North Carolina A&T State University
College logo
Betsy Westermann
University of Montana
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
University Of Arkansas, Pine Bluff
College logo
Mike Larabee
Central Washington University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Mercy College
College logo
Aaron Ballmer
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Tim Souza
Northwest Nazarene University
College logo
Lindsey Burgess
University Of Jamestown
College logo
Joey Egan
University Of Providence
College logo
Al Mendiola
The College Of Idaho
College logo
Kasey Hunt
Benedictine College
College logo
Whitney Wade
Central Baptist College
College logo
Brittani Bush
University Of Providence
College logo
Paul Hunt
Benedictine College
College logo
Ben Lipson
Middlebury College
College logo
Nathan Ohta
George Fox University
College logo
Amanda DeMoine
Bluffton University
College logo
Terry Choate
Wilson College
College logo
Casey Butler
Newberry College
College logo
Rachael Powers
Wheaton College - Massachusetts
College logo
Lauren Butler
Newberry College
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Shayne Arndt
Blue Mountain Community College
College logo
Jim Beitia
Eastern Florida State College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 185003710271.000
2  D5 Washington Angels Gold5006117441.000
3  B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards5005919401.000
4  C2 RIJO Athletics 18 GOLD4013311220.900
5  B1 NW Sidewinder Eng410312470.800
6  A3 Spokane Crash4103925140.800
7  B2 High Desert YellowJackets4104331120.800
8  A4 Oregon City Nightmare320342590.600
9  C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy320332670.600
10  C6 Washington Angels-Hiner3203541-60.600
11  C5 USA Explosion-Kloczko221262150.500
12  C1 United Fastpitch230231940.400
13  B4 Idaho Racers (Gray)230332760.400
14  D4 Bellevue Blast 18U2301928-90.400
15  D1 Idaho Crush2302234-120.400
16  B3 Vancouver Patriots A32302037-170.400
17  A2 Kitsap Titans2303346-130.400
18  C3 Easton Preps LV Tennant0501140-290.000
19  B6 MT Avalanche Gold0501741-240.000
20  A1 Idaho Racers (Navy)0503345-120.000
21  D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue0501855-370.000
22  D2 Lady Osprey0501856-380.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs5003913261.000
2  G3 USA Explosion-Kloczko4102711160.800
3  G1 Oregon Lightning4104512330.800
4  E2 Montana Avalanche-Weisgram4104521240.800
5  K4 Maui Titans Red4105124270.800
6  K1 Boise Blast 16U- Oswald4104826220.800
7  J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch311403190.700
8  E1 NW Elite3204218240.600
9  G4 Lower Columbia Devastation3204621250.600
10  G2 Maui Titans White3204530150.600
11  K2 Belgrade 16U3205131200.600
12  H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette3204432120.600
13  J4 WA Angels-Kinsey2123221110.600
14  E4 Crossfire221312740.500
15  H4 Silver Bullets 16U230252050.400
16  J2 Billings Force2302432-80.400
17  E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 162302949-200.400
18  E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson 1402243-210.200
19  G6 SNO Co Express1403345-120.200
20  H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith)1403159-280.200
21  G5 Boise Blast Cox1401661-450.200
22  K3 Salem Aftershock 1402465-410.200
23  J3 Rampage Elite0501951-320.000
24  E3 Rush Blue050672-660.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  M6 Washington Angels - Barcomb500828741.000
2  M5 Oregon Red Heat 034106617490.800
3  L1 Crossfire - Rollins4105819390.800
4  L4 Oregon East Fastpitch - Garton4103619170.800
5  L2 Rattlers3202327-40.600
6  M1 USA Explosion-Kloczko3205133180.600
7  L5 USA Explosion 14U A - Whitemarsh230403190.400
8  L3 Washington Angels 14A Hogan2303941-20.400
9  M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch 2303376-430.400
10  M3 Vancouver Patriots 14u Gold1402260-380.200
11  L6 Montana Sparks-Newman050967-580.000
12  M2 Post Falls Blast0502384-610.000
Tournament Schedule
Game Schedule: Friday, June 8, 2018
Columbia Playfields
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5
Friday 1:00
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Check-in 12:00pm)

Friday 6:00
All-Stars 1
vs
All-Stars 2
All-Stars 3
vs
All-Stars 4
All-Stars 5
vs
All-Stars 6
All-Star Check-In 4:00pm

Game Schedule: Saturday, June 9, 2018
TRAC Fields
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 8:20
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 10:00
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 11:40
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 1:20
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 3:00
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 4:40
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 6:20
Saturday 7:40
Saturday 8:00

G1 vs G2

G5 vs G4

K1 vs K2

G3 vs G1

L1 vs L2

E3 vs E4

E1 vs E6

E2 vs E5


G3 vs G4

G1 vs G6

K4 vs K3

G2 vs G5

L3 vs L4

E5 vs E6

E2 vs E3

E6 vs E4


G5 vs G6

G2 vs G3

G6 vs G4

K3 vs K1

L5 vs L6

L2 vs L3

E5 vs E4

E3 vs E1



M1 vs M2

M5 vs M4

M3 vs M1

K2 vs K4

E1 vs E2

L5 vs L4

H1 vs H4

L3 vs L1


M3 vs M4

M1 vs M6

M2 vs M5

H1 vs H2

K1 vs K4

H3 vs H1

H3 vs H2

L6 vs L4


M5 vs M6

M2 vs M3

M6 vs M4

H4 vs H3

K3 vs K2

H2 vs H4

L1 vs L6

L2 vs L5

Columbia Playfields
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 8:20
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 10:00
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 11:40
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 1:20
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 3:00
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 4:40
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 6:20
Saturday 7:40
Saturday 8:00
B1 vs B2

B5 vs B4

B3 vs B1

D1 vs D2

D4 vs D5

C1 vs C2

C5 vs C4

C2 vs C5


B3 vs B4

B1 vs B6

B2 vs B5

D3 vs D4

C3 vs C1

C3 vs C4

C1 vs C6

C6 vs C4



A1 vs A2

D3 vs D1

A3 vs A1

B6 vs B4

D2 vs D3

J1 vs J2

J2 vs J4

J1 vs J4

B5 vs B6

B2 vs B3

D6 vs D4

D5 vs D6

A1 vs A4

C5 vs C6

C2 vs C3


J3 vs J2


A4 vs A3

D2 vs D5

A2 vs A4

A3 vs A2

D1 vs D6

J4 vs J3

J3 vs J1



Game Schedule: Sunday, June 10, 2018
TRAC Fields
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 8:20
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 10:00
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 11:40
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 1:20
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 3:00
Sunday 4:20

M2 vs M4

B6 vs B3

M5 vs L5

L4 vs L1

B4 vs A3

A3 vs C4

B6 vs D3

D3 vs C3

M3 vs L3

B4 vs D4

D4 vs C4

L4 vs L2

M1 vs M5

M4 vs M1

E3 vs G2

L2 vs L6

L6 vs L3




M6 vs M3

M2 vs M6

G6 vs J2

G6 vs K4

L1 vs L5


H2 vs G2

K2 vs H2

K4 vs E5

J3 VS K3

G4 vs J3


K2 vs E3

J2 vs E5

B3 vs C3

G4 vs E2

E2 vs K3

Columbia Playfields
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 8:20
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 10:00
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 11:40
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 1:20
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 3:00
Sunday 4:20
A1 vs B1

D5 vs D1

K1 vs J1

D2 vs C2

D6 vs C6

A2 vs C6

D1 vs B5

C5 vs B1

H3 vs G1

B2 vs A2

J4 vs E4

C2 vs D6


H3 vs E6

A1 vs C1

C1 vs C5

J1 vs H1

G3 vs H4


D5 vs A4

A4 vs B5

E1 vs H1

G3 vs J4

B2 vs D2




G1 vs G5

E6 vs G5

H4 vs E4

K1 vs E1




  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF1 06-09-2018  8:00 AM G1 Oregon Lightning 8 vs.G2 Maui Titans 16U 3 
 2 TF2 06-09-2018  8:00 AM G3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 7 vs.G4 Lower Columbia Devastation 0 
 3 TF3 06-09-2018  8:00 AM G5 Boise Blast Cox 1 vs.G6 SNO Co Express 14 
 4 CP1 06-09-2018  8:00 AM B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 1 vs.B2 High Desert YellowJackets 8 
 5 CP2 06-09-2018  8:00 AM B3 Vancouver Patriots A3 0 vs.B4 Idaho Racers (Gray) 13 
 6 CP4 06-09-2018  8:00 AM B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 12 vs.B6 MT Avalanche 7 
 7 TF4 06-09-2018  8:20 AM M1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 19 vs.M2 Northwest Athletics 1 
 8 TF5 06-09-2018  8:20 AM M3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 5 vs.M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch  14 
 9 TF6 06-09-2018  8:20 AM M5 Oregon Red Heat 03 4 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U - Hiner 13 
 10 CP3 06-09-2018  8:20 AM A1 Idaho Racers 8 vs.A2 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence 10 
 11 CP5 06-09-2018  8:20 AM A4 Oregon City Nightmare 8 vs.A3 Spokane Crash 3 
 12 TF1 06-09-2018  9:40 AM G5 Boise Blast Cox 1 vs.G4 Lower Columbia Devastation 23 
 13 TF2 06-09-2018  9:40 AM G1 Oregon Lightning 11 vs.G6 SNO Co Express 0 
 14 TF3 06-09-2018  9:40 AM G2 Maui Titans 16U 3 vs.G3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 
 15 CP1 06-09-2018  9:40 AM B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 8 vs.B4 Idaho Racers (Gray) 6 
 16 CP2 06-09-2018  9:40 AM B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 5 vs.B6 MT Avalanche 3 
 17 CP4 06-09-2018  9:40 AM B2 High Desert YellowJackets 10 vs.B3 Vancouver Patriots A3 4 
 18 TF4 06-09-2018  10:00 AM M5 Oregon Red Heat 03 18 vs.M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch  0 
 19 TF5 06-09-2018  10:00 AM M1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 2 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U - Hiner 18 
 20 TF6 06-09-2018  10:00 AM M2 Northwest Athletics 6 vs.M3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 13 
 21 CP3 06-09-2018  10:00 AM D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 4 vs.D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 3 
 22 CP5 06-09-2018  10:00 AM D2 Lady Osprey 7 vs.D5 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 20 
 23 TF1 06-09-2018  11:20 AM K1 Boise Blast 8 vs.K2 Belgrade 16U 3 
 24 TF2 06-09-2018  11:20 AM K4 Maui Titans 18U 13 vs.K3 Salem Aftershock 5 
 25 TF3 06-09-2018  11:20 AM G6 SNO Co Express 8 vs.G4 Lower Columbia Devastation 12 
 26 CP1 06-09-2018  11:20 AM B3 Vancouver Patriots A3 1 vs.B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 6 
 27 CP2 06-09-2018  11:20 AM B2 High Desert YellowJackets 2 vs.B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 21 
 28 CP4 06-09-2018  11:20 AM D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue 3 vs.D4 Bellevue Blast 18U 4 
 29 TF4 06-09-2018  11:40 AM M3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 3 vs.M1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 9 
 30 TF5 06-09-2018  11:40 AM M2 Northwest Athletics 0 vs.M5 Oregon Red Heat 03 20 
 31 TF6 06-09-2018  11:40 AM M6 Washington Angels 16U - Hiner 19 vs.M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch  1 
 32 CP3 06-09-2018  11:40 AM A3 Spokane Crash 7 vs.A1 Idaho Racers 6 
 33 CP5 06-09-2018  11:40 AM A2 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence 3 vs.A4 Oregon City Nightmare 9 
 34 TF1 06-09-2018  1:00 PM G3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 1 vs.G1 Oregon Lightning 0 
 35 TF2 06-09-2018  1:00 PM G2 Maui Titans 16U 3 vs.G5 Boise Blast Cox 1 
 36 TF3 06-09-2018  1:00 PM K3 Salem Aftershock 3 vs.K1 Boise Blast 14 
 37 CP1 06-09-2018  1:00 PM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 8 vs.D2 Lady Osprey 1 
 38 CP2 06-09-2018  1:00 PM D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 7 vs.D4 Bellevue Blast 18U 2 
 39 CP4 06-09-2018  1:00 PM D5 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 17 vs.D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue 2 
 40 TF4 06-09-2018  1:20 PM K2 Belgrade 16U 2 vs.K4 Maui Titans 18U 5 
 41 TF5 06-09-2018  1:20 PM H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 6 vs.H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 0 
 42 TF6 06-09-2018  1:20 PM H4 Silver Bullets 3 vs.H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette 7 
 43 CP3 06-09-2018  1:20 PM B6 MT Avalanche 3 vs.B4 Idaho Racers (Gray) 11 
 44 CP5 06-09-2018  1:20 PM A3 Spokane Crash 10 vs.A2 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence 5 
 45 TF1 06-09-2018  2:40 PM L1 Crossfire - Rollins 11 vs.L2 Rattlers 0 
 46 TF2 06-09-2018  2:40 PM L3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 1 vs.L4 Oregon East Fastpitch  5 
 47 TF3 06-09-2018  2:40 PM L5 USA Explosion 14U - Whitemarsh 17 vs.L6 Montana Sparks-Newman 1 
 48 CP1 06-09-2018  2:40 PM D4 Bellevue Blast 18U 3 vs.D5 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 8 
 49 CP2 06-09-2018  2:40 PM C3 Softball Academy 2 vs.C1 United Fastpitch 10 
 50 CP4 06-09-2018  2:40 PM A1 Idaho Racers 8 vs.A4 Oregon City Nightmare 10 
 51 TF4 06-09-2018  3:00 PM E1 NW Elite 8 vs.E2 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 0 
 52 TF5 06-09-2018  3:00 PM K1 Boise Blast 9 vs.K4 Maui Titans 18U 7 
 53 TF6 06-09-2018  3:00 PM K3 Salem Aftershock 0 vs.K2 Belgrade 16U 14 
 54 CP3 06-09-2018  3:00 PM D2 Lady Osprey 4 vs.D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 12 
 55 CP5 06-09-2018  3:00 PM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 9 vs.D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue 6 
 56 TF1 06-09-2018  4:20 PM E3 Rush Blue 2 vs.E4 Crossfire 9 
 57 TF2 06-09-2018  4:20 PM E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  6 vs.E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 9 
 58 TF3 06-09-2018  4:20 PM L2 Rattlers 10 vs.L3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 6 
 59 CP1 06-09-2018  4:20 PM C1 United Fastpitch 3 vs.C2 Express Red 05 4 
 60 CP2 06-09-2018  4:20 PM C3 Softball Academy 3 vs.C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy 8 
 61 CP4 06-09-2018  4:20 PM C5 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 11 vs.C6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 4 
 62 TF4 06-09-2018  4:40 PM L5 USA Explosion 14U - Whitemarsh 8 vs.L4 Oregon East Fastpitch  11 
 63 TF5 06-09-2018  4:40 PM H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette 6 vs.H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 15 
 64 TF6 06-09-2018  4:40 PM H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 6 vs.H4 Silver Bullets 5 
 65 CP3 06-09-2018  4:40 PM J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch 10 vs.J2 Montana 3 
 66 CP5 06-09-2018  4:40 PM J4 Washington Angels - Kinsey 14 vs.J3 Rampage Elite 0 
 67 TF1 06-09-2018  6:00 PM E1 NW Elite 12 vs.E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 3 
 68 TF2 06-09-2018  6:00 PM E2 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 13 vs.E3 Rush Blue 1 
 69 TF3 06-09-2018  6:00 PM E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  3 vs.E4 Crossfire 5 
 70 CP1 06-09-2018  6:00 PM C5 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 2 vs.C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy 5 
 71 CP2 06-09-2018  6:00 PM C1 United Fastpitch 3 vs.C6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 5 
 72 CP4 06-09-2018  6:00 PM C2 Express Red 05 6 vs.C3 Softball Academy 1 
 73 TF4 06-09-2018  6:20 PM H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 5 vs.H4 Silver Bullets 4 
 74 TF5 06-09-2018  6:20 PM H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette 13 vs.H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 1 
 75 TF6 06-09-2018  6:20 PM L1 Crossfire - Rollins 20 vs.L6 Montana Sparks-Newman 0 
 76 CP3 06-09-2018  6:20 PM J2 Montana 1 vs.J4 Washington Angels - Kinsey 4 
 77 CP5 06-09-2018  6:20 PM J3 Rampage Elite 7 vs.J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch 13 
 78 TF1 06-09-2018  7:40 PM E2 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 10 vs.E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  3 
 79 TF2 06-09-2018  7:40 PM E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 9 vs.E4 Crossfire 8 
 80 TF3 06-09-2018  7:40 PM E3 Rush Blue 0 vs.E1 NW Elite 17 
 81 CP1 06-09-2018  7:40 PM C2 Express Red 05 4 vs.C5 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 4 
 82 CP2 06-09-2018  7:40 PM C6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 8 vs.C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy 7 
 83 TF4 06-09-2018  8:00 PM L3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 4 vs.L1 Crossfire - Rollins 19 
 84 TF5 06-09-2018  8:00 PM L6 Montana Sparks-Newman 0 vs.L4 Oregon East Fastpitch  10 
 85 TF6 06-09-2018  8:00 PM L2 Rattlers 3 vs.L5 USA Explosion 14U - Whitemarsh 0 
 86 CP3 06-09-2018  8:00 PM J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch 6 vs.J4 Washington Angels - Kinsey 6 
 87 CP4 06-09-2018  8:00 PM J3 Rampage Elite 5 vs.J2 Montana 6 
 88 TF1 06-10-2018  8:00 AM M2 Northwest Athletics 15 vs.M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch  16 
 89 TF2 06-10-2018  8:00 AM B6 MT Avalanche 0 vs.D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 7 
 90 TF3 06-10-2018  8:00 AM M1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 2 vs.M5 Oregon Red Heat 03 9 
 91 CP1 06-10-2018  8:00 AM A1 Idaho Racers 8 vs.B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 12 
 92 CP2 06-10-2018  8:00 AM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 1 vs.B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 12 
 93 CP4 06-10-2018  8:00 AM D5 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 5 vs.A4 Oregon City Nightmare 4 
 94 TF4 06-10-2018  8:20 AM M6 Washington Angels 16U - Hiner 16 vs.M3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 0 
 95 TF5 06-10-2018  8:20 AM H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 9 vs.G2 Maui Titans 16U 18 
 96 TF6 06-10-2018  8:20 AM K2 Belgrade 16U 15 vs.E3 Rush Blue 3 
 97 CP3 06-10-2018  8:20 AM H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette 10 vs.E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 2 
 98 CP5 06-10-2018  8:20 AM G1 Oregon Lightning 15 vs.G5 Boise Blast Cox 0 
 99 TF1 06-10-2018  9:40 AM B6 MT Avalanche 4 vs.B3 Vancouver Patriots A3 6 
 100 TF2 06-10-2018  9:40 AM D3 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 7 vs.C3 Softball Academy 1 
 101 TF3 06-10-2018  9:40 AM M4 Belgrade Girls Fastpitch  2 vs.M1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 19 
 102 CP1 06-10-2018  9:40 AM D5 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 11 vs.D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 1 
 103 CP2 06-10-2018  9:40 AM C5 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 4 vs.B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 7 
 104 CP4 06-10-2018  9:40 AM A4 Oregon City Nightmare 3 vs.B5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 6 
 105 TF4 06-10-2018  10:00 AM M2 Northwest Athletics 1 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U - Hiner 16 
 106 TF5 06-10-2018  10:00 AM K2 Belgrade 16U 17 vs.H2 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 15 
 107 TF6 06-10-2018  10:00 AM J2 Montana 7 vs.E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  10 
 108 CP3 06-10-2018  10:00 AM A1 Idaho Racers 3 vs.C1 United Fastpitch 6 
 109 CP5 06-10-2018  10:00 AM E6 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 6 vs.G5 Boise Blast Cox 13 
 110 TF1 06-10-2018  11:20 AM M5 Oregon Red Heat 03 15 vs.L5 USA Explosion 14U - Whitemarsh 2 
 111 TF2 06-10-2018  11:20 AM M3 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 1 vs.L3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 15 
 112 TF3 06-10-2018  11:20 AM E3 Rush Blue 0 vs.G2 Maui Titans 16U 18 
 113 CP1 06-10-2018  11:20 AM K1 Boise Blast 7 vs.J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch 10 
 114 CP2 06-10-2018  11:20 AM H3 Montana Sparks-Bessette 8 vs.G1 Oregon Lightning 11 
 115 CP4 06-10-2018  11:20 AM E1 NW Elite 2 vs.H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 5 
 116 TF4 06-10-2018  11:40 AM G6 SNO Co Express 3 vs.J2 Montana 7 
 117 TF5 06-10-2018  11:40 AM K4 Maui Titans 18U 12 vs.E5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  0 
 118 TF6 06-10-2018  11:40 AM B3 Vancouver Patriots A3 9 vs.C3 Softball Academy 4 
 119 CP3 06-10-2018  11:40 AM C1 United Fastpitch 1 vs.C5 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 5 
 120 CP5 06-10-2018  11:40 AM H4 Silver Bullets 5 vs.E4 Crossfire 1 
 121 TF1 06-10-2018  1:00 PM L4 Oregon East Fastpitch  2 vs.L1 Crossfire - Rollins 7 
 122 TF2 06-10-2018  1:00 PM B4 Idaho Racers (Gray) 1 vs.D4 Bellevue Blast 18U 3 
 123 TF3 06-10-2018  1:00 PM L2 Rattlers 7 vs.L6 Montana Sparks-Newman 2 
 124 CP1 06-10-2018  1:00 PM D2 Lady Osprey 3 vs.C2 Express Red 05 7 
 125 CP2 06-10-2018  1:00 PM B2 High Desert YellowJackets 14 vs.A2 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence 2 
 126 CP4 06-10-2018  1:00 PM G3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 6 vs.J4 Washington Angels - Kinsey 0 
 127 TF4 06-10-2018  1:20 PM G6 SNO Co Express 8 vs.K4 Maui Titans 18U 14 
 128 TF5 06-10-2018  1:20 PM J3 Rampage Elite 6 vs.K3 Salem Aftershock 8 
 129 TF6 06-10-2018  1:20 PM G4 Lower Columbia Devastation 1 vs.E2 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 4 
 130 CP3 06-10-2018  1:20 PM J1 NW Nitro Fastpitch 1 vs.H1 Team Idaho Dirtdogs 8 
 131 CP5 06-10-2018  1:20 PM K1 Boise Blast 10 vs.E1 NW Elite 3 
 132 TF1 06-10-2018  2:40 PM B4 Idaho Racers (Gray) 2 vs.A3 Spokane Crash 13 
 133 TF2 06-10-2018  2:40 PM D4 Bellevue Blast 18U 7 vs.C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy 9 
 134 TF3 06-10-2018  2:40 PM L6 Montana Sparks-Newman 6 vs.L3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 13 
 135 CP1 06-10-2018  2:40 PM D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue 7 vs.C6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 13 
 136 CP2 06-10-2018  2:40 PM J4 Washington Angels - Kinsey 8 vs.E4 Crossfire 8 
 137 CP4 06-10-2018  2:40 PM B2 High Desert YellowJackets 9 vs.D2 Lady Osprey 3 
 138 TF4 06-10-2018  3:00 PM L1 Crossfire - Rollins 1 vs.L5 USA Explosion 14U - Whitemarsh 13 
 139 TF5 06-10-2018  3:00 PM G4 Lower Columbia Devastation 10 vs.J3 Rampage Elite 1 
 140 TF6 06-10-2018  3:00 PM E2 Montana Avalanche 16U - Mohl 18 vs.K3 Salem Aftershock 8 
 141 CP3 06-10-2018  3:00 PM G3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 1 vs.H4 Silver Bullets 8 
 142 TF1 06-10-2018  4:20 PM A3 Spokane Crash 6 vs.C4 Eastside RoughRiders Navy 4 
 143 TF2 06-10-2018  4:20 PM L4 Oregon East Fastpitch  8 vs.L2 Rattlers 3 
 144 CP1 06-10-2018  4:20 PM A2 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence 13 vs.C6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 5 
 145 CP2 06-10-2018  4:20 PM C2 Express Red 05 12 vs.D6 Vancouver Patriots Blue 0 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List