Results

Best of the Best Season Finale - Friday January 18 - Monday January 21, 2019, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Stef Ewing
California State University, San Marcos
College logo
Kyleigh Payne
Wheeling University
College logo
Nicole Degenhardt
Georgian Court University
College logo
Allyson Hajnosz
Lake Erie College
College logo
Heather Morales
Eastern New Mexico University
College logo
Tim Souza
Northwest Nazarene University
College logo
Autumn Suydam
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Rebecca Dyer
Lake Erie College
College logo
Tayler Misfeldt
Holy Names University
College logo
Lonny Sargent
Western Oregon University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Mercy College
College logo
Aaron Moore
Roosevelt University
College logo
Karin Gadberry
Park University
College logo
Joey Egan
University Of Providence
College logo
Samantha Burciaga
San Diego Christian College
College logo
Luigi Angulo
Central Christian College
College logo
Emma Morton
Fisher College
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside College
College logo
Allison Barbee
Talladega College
College logo
Tim Bailey
Cleary University
College logo
Mindy Larson
University of Providence
College logo
Ashlee Brill
University Of Rio Grande
College logo
Sara Miller
Agnes Scott College
College logo
DeeDee Davis
Mount St. Joseph University
College logo
Dani Bishop
Eastern Nazarene College
College logo
Anthony Vertuccio
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Stephanie Tickemyer
Hiram College
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Beth Goderwis
Mount St. Joseph University
College logo
Darrick Brown
Olivet College
College logo
Nathan Ohta
George Fox University
College logo
Rich Mauro
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Staci Minix
Olivet College
College logo
Terry Choate
Wilson College
College logo
Ben Lipson
Alverno College
College logo
Garry Rivera
Dominican University (Illinois)
College logo
Kory Boehmer
Lake Region State College
College logo
Terry Wagner
Milwaukee Area Technical College
College logo
Freddy Cabonillas
Scottsdale Community College
College logo
Freddie Glass
Georgia Highlands College
College logo
Devin Bennett
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Melvin Jenkins
Pratt Community College
College logo
Gaby Brixey
Taft College
College logo
Chris Abrego
Luna Community College
College logo
Aerik Garcia
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Steven Hardesty
Moorpark College
College logo
Mark Skapin
Cottey College
College logo
Ashley Johnston
College Of Southern Nevada

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  G8 E1 Prospects-Dena5006117441.000
2  H8 Lil Rebels RC5003719181.000
3  E3 Crossfire - Atkins410539440.800
4  B1 Hustlers Gold4103513220.800
5  B2 Bat Company - Marucci/Ackerman410231580.800
6  E8 California Blues 18U4103516190.800
7  G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam4104922270.800
8  D4 NW Sidewinder Eng4106128330.800
9  G4 Lil Rebels - Brad4105334190.800
10  C6 West Coast Smoke311318230.700
11  C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold3112716110.700
12  A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U311271980.700
13  E2 Firecrackers Keene Elite311211920.700
14  H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold3116523420.700
15  B3 E1 Prospects Bretado320261790.600
16  C3 E1 Prospects Silva320251870.600
17  D6 California Panthers3204026140.600
18  A6 Brito Athletics320312830.600
19  E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman320343220.600
20  H2 Silver Bullets3202235-130.600
21  C2 USA Explosion-Kloczko2123315180.600
22  H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati2122817110.600
23  A4 The Bat Company2123220120.600
24  H3 Firecrackers-Cazares2214225170.500
25  B4 Las Vegas Rage 18U Julia230171250.400
26  C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley230242400.400
27  A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez2302225-30.400
28  H1 Impact Gold - Nevada2301736-190.400
29  D3 Tucson Royals 022303839-10.400
30  A2 San Diego Legacy Bender/Davis2302639-130.400
31  D5 SC Dynasty Lilly2303841-30.400
32  G7 Washington Thunder2302141-200.400
33  D1 Idaho Crush2302343-200.400
34  E7 E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta2303944-50.400
35  D2 Artesia Punishers LV 182302346-230.400
36  A5 Firecrackers-Kimura1311825-70.300
37  E5 Vancouver Patriots A31311636-200.300
38  G2 USA Explosion1311838-200.300
39  G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz1313340-70.300
40  G5 Rage - Manny1312744-170.300
41  E1 Utah Adrenaline1401328-150.200
42  B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante1401329-160.200
43  B5 A Cut Above-Herrera1401240-280.200
44  E6 Cen Cal Fury Softball Showcase1401441-270.200
45  H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin1402046-260.200
46  G3 Nevada Lightning 000411036-260.100
47  H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken0501141-300.000
48  C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks050665-590.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  T4 AZ Hotshots500697621.000
2  L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy500449351.000
3  S7 Firecrackers San Diego - Moody5004313301.000
4  J2 Easton Preps 16U - Hansen401368280.900
5  K1 So Cal Athletics Jendro410288200.800
6  P1 Cal Rebels4102912170.800
7  L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin4103816220.800
8  M3 USA Explosion - Thompson4103016140.800
9  S5 NorCal Bandits4103817210.800
10  M4 Lil Rebels Paiva4102917120.800
11  T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno4105126250.800
12  P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo4113624120.750
13  P4 Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez3112111100.700
14  J5 AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain311232300.700
15  S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold3113724130.700
16  M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter3204410340.600
17  S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard3203710270.600
18  K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee3203114170.600
19  K6 Easton Preps Lista/Almaraz 16U3203418160.600
20  J6 Easton Preps - 16U Jimenez320302460.600
21  T8 Utah Adrenaline320383800.600
22  P6 So Cal Athletics Lemaster/Cruz2301523-80.400
23  K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards2302224-20.400
24  J1 Oregon Red Heat 03230282620.400
25  P2 Ohana Tigers2302327-40.400
26  S2 USA Explosion - Comack2301727-100.400
27  L6 Salt Lake Vision230333030.400
28  T6 Elite Diamonds2303334-10.400
29  M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia2301634-180.400
30  K2 Idaho Crush Fastpitch2301535-200.400
31  J3 TABU2303637-10.400
32  T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek2302848-200.400
33  T3 Toxic-Sheridan2303356-230.400
34  S1 UC Warriors131292540.300
35  L3 USA Explosion-Kloczko1312838-100.300
36  L4 Next level sports1311738-210.300
37  T2 Washington Thunder 161312142-210.300
38  M2 Firecrackers LV Thomason1301116-50.250
39  K3 E1 Prospects Dena140940-310.200
40  L5 Rampage - Something Special1402352-290.200
41  S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ1401354-410.200
42  T5 Bay Area Bombers0412042-220.100
43  P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan0501844-260.000
44  J4 Athletics Mercado / Carroll 2K3's0501449-350.000
45  M5 American Pastime0501856-380.000
46  S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone0501458-440.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  U2 OC Strikeforce4103418160.800
2  U3 USA Athletics -Morgan/Sanchez 20223203822160.600
3  U5 Easton Preps Ventura320252050.600
4  U1 USA Explosion-Kloczko3202627-10.600
5  U6 NW Elite 14U Mora230302640.400
6  U4 Washington Thunder0502060-400.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule: Friday, January 18, 2019
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 3:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 1-6) - Check-in at 2:30pm
Friday 7:00pm
All Stars 1-2

All Stars 3-4

All Stars 5-6

All Stars 7-8

Check-in at 6pm


Game Schedule: Saturday, January 19, 2019 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 8:00am
Saturday 9:40am
Saturday 11:20am
Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 2:40pm
Saturday 4:20pm
Saturday 6:00pm
T1 vs T2
T3 vs T1
P1 vs P2

P2 vs P3
U1 vs U2
U2 vs U3

T4 vs T3
T2 vs T4
P3 vs P4
P5 vs P4

U3 vs U4
U5 vs U4

T5 vs T6
T7 vs T5
P5 vs P6
P1 vs P6

U5 vs U6
U1 vs U6

T8 vs T7
T6 vs T8
H3 vs H1

S4 vs S3
S3 vs S1
S2 vs S4

H1 vs H2
H7 vs H5
H5 vs H6
H6 vs H8

S5 vs S6
S7 vs S5

H4 vs H3
H2 vs H4
H8 vs H7

S1 vs S2
S8 vs S7
S6 vs S8

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 12:40pm
Saturday 2:20pm
Saturday 4:30pm
Saturday 6:10pm
Saturday 7:50pm
K2 vs K3
K1 vs K2
K5 vs K6
K1 vs K6
E1 vs E2
E3 vs E1


B1 vs B2
B2 vs B3
A5 vs A6
A1 vs A6
E4 vs E3
E2 vs E4

J1 vs J2
J2 vs J3
J1 vs J6
J5 vs J6
E5 vs E6
E7 vs E5


J3 vs J4
K3 vs K4
J5 vs J4
K5 vs K4
E8 vs E7
E6 vs E8

B3 vs B4
B5 vs B4
A3 vs A4
A5 vs A4
A2 vs A3



B5 vs B6
B1 vs B6
A1 vs A2




Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 12:40pm
Saturday 2:20pm
Saturday 4:30pm
Saturday 6:10pm
Saturday 7:50pm
L5 vs L6
L1 vs L6
C1 vs C2
C2 vs C3
G1 vs G2
G3 vs G1

L3 vs L4
L5 vs L4
C3 vs C4
C5 vs C4
G4 vs G3
G2 vs G4

L1 vs L2
L2 vs L3
C5 vs C6
C1 vs C6
G5 vs G6
G7 vs G5

M1 vs M2
M2 vs M3
D1 vs D2
D2 vs D3
G8 vs G7
G6 vs G8

M3 vs M4
M5 vs M4
D3 vs D4

D5 vs D4


M5 vs M6
M1 vs M6
D5 vs D6

D1 vs D6



Game Schedule: Sunday, January 20, 2019 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20am
Sunday 1:00pm
Sunday 2:40pm
Sunday 4:20pm
Sunday 6:00pm
L3 vs L1
L3 vs L5
C3 vs C1

C3 vs C5
G1 vs G5
G6 vs G1

L2 vs L5
L2 vs L6
C2 vs C5
C2 vs C6

G2 vs G6
G5 vs G2

L6 vs L4
L4 vs L1
C6 vs C4
C4 vs C1

G3 vs G7
G8 vs G3

M3 vs M1
M3 vs M5
D3 vs D1

D3 vs D5
G4 vs G8
G7 vs G4

M2 vs M5
M2 vs M6
D2 vs D5
D2 vs D6

E3 vs E7
E8 vs E3

M6 vs M4
M4 vs M1
D6 vs D4

D4 vs D1
E4 vs E8
E7 vs E4

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:30pm
Sunday 6:10pm
Sunday 7:50pm
J3 vs J5
J3 vs J1
K3 vs K1
K3 vs K5
S1 vs S5
S6 vs S1

A3 vs A1
A3 vs A5
B3 vs B1
B3 vs B5
S2 vs S6
S5 vs S2

J4 vs J1
J6 vs J4
J2 vs J5
J2 vs J6
S3 vs S7
S8 vs S3

K4 vs K1
K6 vs K4
K2 vs K5
K2 vs K6
S4 vs S8
S7 vs S4

A2 vs A5
A2 vs A6
B2 vs B5
B2 vs B6
B4 vs B1


A6 vs A4
A4 vs A1
B6 vs B4




Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:30pm
Sunday 6:10pm
Sunday 7:50pm
T1 vs T5
T6 vs T1
P3 vs P1
P3 vs P5
U3 vs U1
U3 vs U5

T2 vs T6
T5 vs T2
P2 vs P5
P2 vs P6
U2 vs U5
U2 vs U6

T3 vs T7
T8 vs T3
P6 vs P4
P4 vs P1
U6 vs U4
U4 vs U1

T4 vs T8
H8 vs H3
T7 vs T4
H7 vs H4



H1 vs H5
H6 vs H1
H3 vs H7

E1 vs E5
E6 vs E1

H2 vs H6
H5 vs H2
H4 vs H8

E2 vs E6
E5 vs E2


Game Schedule: Monday, January 21, 2019 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 8:00am
Monday 9:40am
Monday 11:20am
T6 vs T7
M1 vs M5
M4 vs P5

L6 vs L3
M6 vs M3
U6 vs U3

C4 vs C2
G4 vs G1
E4 vs E1

P6 vs P3
P1 vs P5
T2 vs T3

D1 vs D5
U1 vs U5
T8 vs T5

K4 vs K2
P4 vs P2
L1 vs L5

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
T4 vs T1
S6 vs S7
C1 vs C5


J1 vs J5
S8 vs S5
L4 vs L2


J6 vs J3
J4 vs J2
A1 vs A5


S2 vs S3
K6 vs K3
K1 vs K5


C6 vs C3
D6 vs D3


S4 vs S1
D4 vs D2


Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
G6 vs G7
E2 vs E3
B6 vs B3

A6 vs A3
E8 vs E5
H8 vs H5

A4 vs A2
E6 vs E7
H6 vs H7

B1 vs B5
U4 vs U2
H4 vs H1

H2 vs H3
G2 vs G3


B4 vs B2
G8 vs G5



  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 F1 01-19-2019  8:00 AM T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 11 vs.T2 Washington Thunder 16U 2 
 2 F2 01-19-2019  8:00 AM T4 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 20 vs.T3 Toxic-Sheridan 3 
 3 F3 01-19-2019  8:00 AM T5 Bay Area Bombers 1 vs.T6 Elite Diamonds 8 
 4 F4 01-19-2019  8:00 AM T8 Utah Adrenaline 5 vs.T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek 13 
 5 F5 01-19-2019  8:00 AM H1 Nevada Impact 3 vs.H2 Silver Bullets 5 
 6 F6 01-19-2019  8:00 AM H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken 3 vs.H3 Firecrackers-Cazares 18 
 7 F1 01-19-2019  9:40 AM T3 Toxic-Sheridan 9 vs.T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 10 
 8 F2 01-19-2019  9:40 AM T2 Washington Thunder 16U 2 vs.T4 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 9 
 9 F3 01-19-2019  9:40 AM T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek 6 vs.T5 Bay Area Bombers 5 
 10 F4 01-19-2019  9:40 AM T6 Elite Diamonds 10 vs.T8 Utah Adrenaline 11 
 11 F5 01-19-2019  9:40 AM H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati 5 vs.H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 3 
 12 F6 01-19-2019  9:40 AM H2 Silver Bullets 1 vs.H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken 0 
 13 M1 01-19-2019  11:00 AM K2 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 3 vs.K3 E1 Prospects Dena 4 
 14 M2 01-19-2019  11:00 AM B1 Hustlers Gold 3 vs.B2 Bat Company 18 Gold 4 
 15 M3 01-19-2019  11:00 AM J1 Oregon Red Heat 03 2 vs.J2 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 8 
 16 M4 01-19-2019  11:00 AM J3 TABU 12 vs.J4 Athletics Mercado - Carroll 3 
 17 M5 01-19-2019  11:00 AM B3 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 2 vs.B4 Lil Rebels Julia 0 
 18 M6 01-19-2019  11:00 AM B5 A Cut Above-Herrera 3 vs.B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 1 
 19 M7 01-19-2019  11:00 AM L5 Rampage - Something Special 5 vs.L6 Salt Lake Vision 11 
 20 M8 01-19-2019  11:00 AM L3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 vs.L4 Nike Elite 4 
 21 M9 01-19-2019  11:00 AM L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 2 vs.L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy 7 
 22 M10 01-19-2019  11:00 AM M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 9 vs.M2 Firecrackers LV Thomason 1 
 23 M11 01-19-2019  11:00 AM M3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 3 vs.M4 Lil Rebels Paiva 4 
 24 M12 01-19-2019  11:00 AM M5 American Pastime 4 vs.M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia 5 
 25 F1 01-19-2019  11:20 AM P1 Cal Rebels 7 vs.P2 Ohana Tigers 2 
 26 F2 01-19-2019  11:20 AM P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 0 vs.P4 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 5 
 27 F3 01-19-2019  11:20 AM P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 7 vs.P6 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 1 
 28 F4 01-19-2019  11:20 AM H3 Firecrackers-Cazares 11 vs.H1 Nevada Impact 2 
 29 F5 01-19-2019  11:20 AM H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 0 vs.H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 20 
 30 F6 01-19-2019  11:20 AM H8 Lil Rebels RC 2 vs.H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati 0 
 31 M1 01-19-2019  12:40 PM K1 SoCal A’s Jendro Premier 3 vs.K2 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 4 
 32 M2 01-19-2019  12:40 PM B2 Bat Company 18 Gold 1 vs.B3 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 
 33 M3 01-19-2019  12:40 PM J2 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 5 vs.J3 TABU 1 
 34 M4 01-19-2019  12:40 PM K3 E1 Prospects Dena 4 vs.K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards 8 
 35 M5 01-19-2019  12:40 PM B5 A Cut Above-Herrera 0 vs.B4 Lil Rebels Julia 7 
 36 M6 01-19-2019  12:40 PM B1 Hustlers Gold 11 vs.B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 0 
 37 M7 01-19-2019  12:40 PM L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 4 vs.L6 Salt Lake Vision 2 
 38 M8 01-19-2019  12:40 PM L5 Rampage - Something Special 7 vs.L4 Nike Elite 3 
 39 M9 01-19-2019  12:40 PM L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy 6 vs.L3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 2 
 40 M10 01-19-2019  12:40 PM M2 Firecrackers LV Thomason 0 vs.M3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 1 
 41 M11 01-19-2019  12:40 PM M5 American Pastime 4 vs.M4 Lil Rebels Paiva 7 
 42 M12 01-19-2019  12:40 PM M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 13 vs.M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia 0 
 43 F2 01-19-2019  1:00 PM P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 3 vs.P4 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 3 
 44 F3 01-19-2019  1:00 PM P1 Cal Rebels 6 vs.P6 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 2 
 45 F5 01-19-2019  1:00 PM H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 6 vs.H8 Lil Rebels RC 12 
 46 M1 01-19-2019  2:20 PM K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 4 vs.K6 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 7 
 47 M2 01-19-2019  2:20 PM A5 Firecrackers-Kimura 0 vs.A6 Brito 6 
 48 M3 01-19-2019  2:20 PM J1 Oregon Red Heat 03 3 vs.J6 Easton Preps - Bass 4 
 49 M4 01-19-2019  2:20 PM J5 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 4 vs.J4 Athletics Mercado - Carroll 3 
 50 M5 01-19-2019  2:20 PM A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U 2 vs.A4 The Bat Company 2 
 51 M6 01-19-2019  2:20 PM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 4 vs.A2 San Diego Legacy 9 
 52 M7 01-19-2019  2:20 PM C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 3 vs.C2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 
 53 M8 01-19-2019  2:20 PM C3 Royalty Gold Silva 9 vs.C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 
 54 M9 01-19-2019  2:20 PM C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 1 vs.C6 West Coast Smoke 7 
 55 M10 01-19-2019  2:20 PM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 4 vs.D2 Artesia Punishers LV 18 5 
 56 M11 01-19-2019  2:20 PM D3 Tucson Royals 02 11 vs.D4 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 12 
 57 M12 01-19-2019  2:20 PM D5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 10 vs.D6 California Panthers 4 
 58 F1 01-19-2019  2:40 PM P2 Ohana Tigers 12 vs.P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 4 
 59 F4 01-19-2019  2:40 PM S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 2 vs.S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold 8 
 60 F6 01-19-2019  2:40 PM S1 UC Warriors 1 vs.S2 USA Explosion - Comack 2 
 61 F1 01-19-2019  4:20 PM U1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 2 vs.U2 OC Strikeforce 1 
 62 F2 01-19-2019  4:20 PM U3 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 17 vs.U4 Washington Thunder 16U 6 
 63 F3 01-19-2019  4:20 PM U5 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 6 vs.U6 NW Elite Garza 1 
 64 F4 01-19-2019  4:20 PM S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold 9 vs.S1 UC Warriors 9 
 65 F5 01-19-2019  4:20 PM S5 NorCal Bandits 5 vs.S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard 1 
 66 F6 01-19-2019  4:20 PM S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 2 vs.S7 San Diego Preps Academy - Powered by Eas 9 
 67 M1 01-19-2019  4:30 PM K1 SoCal A’s Jendro Premier 5 vs.K6 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 0 
 68 M2 01-19-2019  4:30 PM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 2 vs.A6 Brito 5 
 69 M3 01-19-2019  4:30 PM J5 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 6 vs.J6 Easton Preps - Bass 3 
 70 M4 01-19-2019  4:30 PM K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 7 vs.K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards 2 
 71 M5 01-19-2019  4:30 PM A5 Firecrackers-Kimura 7 vs.A4 The Bat Company 7 
 72 M7 01-19-2019  4:30 PM C2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 2 vs.C3 Royalty Gold Silva 3 
 73 M8 01-19-2019  4:30 PM C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 9 vs.C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 
 74 M9 01-19-2019  4:30 PM C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 2 vs.C6 West Coast Smoke 1 
 75 M10 01-19-2019  4:30 PM D2 Artesia Punishers LV 18 1 vs.D3 Tucson Royals 02 11 
 76 F1 01-19-2019  6:00 PM U2 OC Strikeforce 7 vs.U3 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 2 
 77 F2 01-19-2019  6:00 PM U5 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 7 vs.U4 Washington Thunder 16U 3 
 78 F3 01-19-2019  6:00 PM U1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 2 vs.U6 NW Elite Garza 12 
 79 F4 01-19-2019  6:00 PM S2 USA Explosion - Comack 8 vs.S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 0 
 80 F5 01-19-2019  6:00 PM S7 San Diego Preps Academy - Powered by Eas 6 vs.S5 NorCal Bandits 4 
 81 F6 01-19-2019  6:00 PM S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard 16 vs.S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 0 
 82 M1 01-19-2019  6:10 PM E1 Utah Adrenaline 0 vs.E2 Firecrackers Keene 2 
 83 M2 01-19-2019  6:10 PM E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 0 vs.E3 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 9 
 84 M3 01-19-2019  6:10 PM E5 Vancouver Patriots A3 2 vs.E6 Cen Cal Fury  10 
 85 M4 01-19-2019  6:10 PM E8 California Blues 18U 6 vs.E7 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 3 
 86 M5 01-19-2019  6:10 PM A2 San Diego Legacy 2 vs.A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U 9 
 87 M7 01-19-2019  6:10 PM G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 1 vs.G2 USA Explosion 5 
 88 M8 01-19-2019  6:10 PM G4 American Athletics - Brad 5 vs.G3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 
 89 M9 01-19-2019  6:10 PM G5 Rage - Manny 3 vs.G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 8 
 90 M10 01-19-2019  6:10 PM G8 E1 Prospects-Dena 6 vs.G7 Washington Thunder 18U 1 
 91 M11 01-19-2019  6:10 PM D5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 10 vs.D4 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 9 
 92 M12 01-19-2019  6:10 PM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 0 vs.D6 California Panthers 11 
 93 M1 01-19-2019  7:50 PM E3 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 15 vs.E1 Utah Adrenaline 0 
 94 M2 01-19-2019  7:50 PM E2 Firecrackers Keene 9 vs.E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 6 
 95 M3 01-19-2019  7:50 PM E7 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 14 vs.E5 Vancouver Patriots A3 6 
 96 M4 01-19-2019  7:50 PM E6 Cen Cal Fury  0 vs.E8 California Blues 18U 14 
 97 M7 01-19-2019  7:50 PM G3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 vs.G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 5 
 98 M8 01-19-2019  7:50 PM G2 USA Explosion 0 vs.G4 American Athletics - Brad 10 
 99 M9 01-19-2019  7:50 PM G7 Washington Thunder 18U 8 vs.G5 Rage - Manny 4 
 100 M10 01-19-2019  7:50 PM G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 1 vs.G8 E1 Prospects-Dena 8 
 101 F1 01-20-2019  8:00 AM L3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 5 vs.L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 8 
 102 F2 01-20-2019  8:00 AM L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy 13 vs.L5 Rampage - Something Special 2 
 103 F3 01-20-2019  8:00 AM L6 Salt Lake Vision 6 vs.L4 Nike Elite 8 
 104 F4 01-20-2019  8:00 AM M3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 vs.M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 2 
 105 F5 01-20-2019  8:00 AM M2 Firecrackers LV Thomason 10 vs.M5 American Pastime 4 
 106 F6 01-20-2019  8:00 AM M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia 5 vs.M4 Lil Rebels Paiva 10 
 107 F1 01-20-2019  9:40 AM L3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 vs.L5 Rampage - Something Special 9 
 108 F2 01-20-2019  9:40 AM L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy 8 vs.L6 Salt Lake Vision 3 
 109 F3 01-20-2019  9:40 AM L4 Nike Elite 2 vs.L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 11 
 110 F4 01-20-2019  9:40 AM M3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 15 vs.M5 American Pastime 6 
 111 F5 01-20-2019  9:40 AM M2 Firecrackers LV Thomason 0 vs.M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia 2 
 112 F6 01-20-2019  9:40 AM M4 Lil Rebels Paiva 5 vs.M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 1 
 113 M1 01-20-2019  11:00 AM J3 TABU 9 vs.J5 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 4 
 114 M2 01-20-2019  11:00 AM A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U 2 vs.A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 9 
 115 M3 01-20-2019  11:00 AM J4 Athletics Mercado - Carroll 1 vs.J1 Oregon Red Heat 03 9 
 116 M4 01-20-2019  11:00 AM K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards 2 vs.K1 SoCal A’s Jendro Premier 7 
 117 M5 01-20-2019  11:00 AM A2 San Diego Legacy 2 vs.A5 Firecrackers-Kimura 8 
 118 M6 01-20-2019  11:00 AM A6 Brito 2 vs.A4 The Bat Company 11 
 119 M7 01-20-2019  11:00 AM T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 15 vs.T5 Bay Area Bombers 3 
 120 M8 01-20-2019  11:00 AM T2 Washington Thunder 16U 3 vs.T6 Elite Diamonds 2 
 121 M9 01-20-2019  11:00 AM T3 Toxic-Sheridan 7 vs.T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek 4 
 122 M10 01-20-2019  11:00 AM T4 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 10 vs.T8 Utah Adrenaline 1 
 123 M11 01-20-2019  11:00 AM H1 Nevada Impact 8 vs.H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 4 
 124 M12 01-20-2019  11:00 AM H2 Silver Bullets 4 vs.H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 19 
 125 F1 01-20-2019  11:20 AM C3 Royalty Gold Silva 6 vs.C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 3 
 126 F2 01-20-2019  11:20 AM C2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 7 vs.C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 4 
 127 F3 01-20-2019  11:20 AM C6 West Coast Smoke 15 vs.C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 
 128 F4 01-20-2019  11:20 AM D3 Tucson Royals 02 6 vs.D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 7 
 129 F5 01-20-2019  11:20 AM D2 Artesia Punishers LV 18 10 vs.D5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 9 
 130 F6 01-20-2019  11:20 AM D6 California Panthers 3 vs.D4 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 9 
 131 M1 01-20-2019  12:40 PM J3 TABU 7 vs.J1 Oregon Red Heat 03 9 
 132 M2 01-20-2019  12:40 PM A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U 5 vs.A5 Firecrackers-Kimura 0 
 133 M3 01-20-2019  12:40 PM J6 Easton Preps - Bass 7 vs.J4 Athletics Mercado - Carroll 5 
 134 M4 01-20-2019  12:40 PM K6 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 0 vs.K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards 6 
 135 M5 01-20-2019  12:40 PM A2 San Diego Legacy 6 vs.A6 Brito 12 
 136 M6 01-20-2019  12:40 PM A4 The Bat Company 6 vs.A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 2 
 137 M7 01-20-2019  12:40 PM T6 Elite Diamonds 0 vs.T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 14 
 138 M8 01-20-2019  12:40 PM T5 Bay Area Bombers 7 vs.T2 Washington Thunder 16U 7 
 139 M9 01-20-2019  12:40 PM T8 Utah Adrenaline 15 vs.T3 Toxic-Sheridan 1 
 140 M10 01-20-2019  12:40 PM H8 Lil Rebels RC 7 vs.H3 Firecrackers-Cazares 5 
 141 M11 01-20-2019  12:40 PM H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 13 vs.H1 Nevada Impact 0 
 142 M12 01-20-2019  12:40 PM H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 10 vs.H2 Silver Bullets 4 
 143 F2 01-20-2019  1:00 PM C2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 2 vs.C6 West Coast Smoke 2 
 144 F3 01-20-2019  1:00 PM C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 3 vs.C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 13 
 145 F5 01-20-2019  1:00 PM D2 Artesia Punishers LV 18 5 vs.D6 California Panthers 10 
 146 M1 01-20-2019  2:20 PM K3 E1 Prospects Dena 0 vs.K1 SoCal A’s Jendro Premier 8 
 147 M2 01-20-2019  2:20 PM B3 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 3 vs.B1 Hustlers Gold 6 
 148 M3 01-20-2019  2:20 PM J2 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 3 vs.J5 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 3 
 149 M4 01-20-2019  2:20 PM K2 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 0 vs.K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 10 
 150 M5 01-20-2019  2:20 PM B2 Bat Company 18 Gold 9 vs.B5 A Cut Above-Herrera 2 
 151 M6 01-20-2019  2:20 PM B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 0 vs.B4 Lil Rebels Julia 7 
 152 M7 01-20-2019  2:20 PM P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 1 vs.P1 Cal Rebels 10 
 153 M8 01-20-2019  2:20 PM P2 Ohana Tigers 3 vs.P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 8 
 154 M9 01-20-2019  2:20 PM P6 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 4 vs.P4 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 3 
 155 M10 01-20-2019  2:20 PM T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek 0 vs.T4 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 18 
 156 M11 01-20-2019  2:20 PM H3 Firecrackers-Cazares 5 vs.H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati 5 
 157 M12 01-20-2019  2:20 PM H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken 5 vs.H8 Lil Rebels RC 7 
 158 F1 01-20-2019  2:40 PM C3 Royalty Gold Silva 4 vs.C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 7 
 159 F4 01-20-2019  2:40 PM D3 Tucson Royals 02 8 vs.D5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 7 
 160 F6 01-20-2019  2:40 PM D4 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 19 vs.D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 2 
 161 F1 01-20-2019  4:20 PM G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 10 vs.G5 Rage - Manny 10 
 162 F2 01-20-2019  4:20 PM G2 USA Explosion 5 vs.G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 16 
 163 F3 01-20-2019  4:20 PM G3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 5 vs.G7 Washington Thunder 18U 6 
 164 F4 01-20-2019  4:20 PM G4 American Athletics - Brad 11 vs.G8 E1 Prospects-Dena 17 
 165 F5 01-20-2019  4:20 PM E3 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 19 vs.E7 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 2 
 166 F6 01-20-2019  4:20 PM E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 9 vs.E8 California Blues 18U 4 
 167 M1 01-20-2019  4:30 PM K3 E1 Prospects Dena 0 vs.K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 8 
 168 M2 01-20-2019  4:30 PM B3 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 15 vs.B5 A Cut Above-Herrera 2 
 169 M3 01-20-2019  4:30 PM J2 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 3 vs.J6 Easton Preps - Bass 0 
 170 M4 01-20-2019  4:30 PM K2 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 2 vs.K6 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 14 
 171 M5 01-20-2019  4:30 PM B2 Bat Company 18 Gold 6 vs.B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 4 
 172 M7 01-20-2019  4:30 PM P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 8 vs.P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 10 
 173 M8 01-20-2019  4:30 PM P2 Ohana Tigers 2 vs.P6 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 1 
 174 M9 01-20-2019  4:30 PM P4 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 3 vs.P1 Cal Rebels 0 
 175 M10 01-20-2019  4:30 PM H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati 11 vs.H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken 0 
 176 F1 01-20-2019  6:00 PM G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 13 vs.G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 6 
 177 F2 01-20-2019  6:00 PM G5 Rage - Manny 6 vs.G2 USA Explosion 3 
 178 F3 01-20-2019  6:00 PM G8 E1 Prospects-Dena 15 vs.G3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 
 179 F4 01-20-2019  6:00 PM G7 Washington Thunder 18U 6 vs.G4 American Athletics - Brad 15 
 180 F5 01-20-2019  6:00 PM E8 California Blues 18U 5 vs.E3 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 3 
 181 F6 01-20-2019  6:00 PM E7 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 8 vs.E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 12 
 182 M1 01-20-2019  6:10 PM S1 UC Warriors 1 vs.S5 NorCal Bandits 7 
 183 M2 01-20-2019  6:10 PM S2 USA Explosion - Comack 2 vs.S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard 13 
 184 M3 01-20-2019  6:10 PM S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold 3 vs.S7 San Diego Preps Academy - Powered by Eas 9 
 185 M4 01-20-2019  6:10 PM S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 7 vs.S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 4 
 186 M5 01-20-2019  6:10 PM B4 Lil Rebels Julia 1 vs.B1 Hustlers Gold 7 
 187 M7 01-20-2019  6:10 PM U3 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 3 vs.U1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 4 
 188 M8 01-20-2019  6:10 PM U2 OC Strikeforce 6 vs.U5 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 5 
 189 M9 01-20-2019  6:10 PM U6 NW Elite Garza 9 vs.U4 Washington Thunder 16U 1 
 190 M11 01-20-2019  6:10 PM E1 Utah Adrenaline 2 vs.E5 Vancouver Patriots A3 3 
 191 M12 01-20-2019  6:10 PM E2 Firecrackers Keene 4 vs.E6 Cen Cal Fury  2 
 192 M1 01-20-2019  7:50 PM S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard 5 vs.S1 UC Warriors 0 
 193 M2 01-20-2019  7:50 PM S5 NorCal Bandits 6 vs.S2 USA Explosion - Comack 2 
 194 M3 01-20-2019  7:50 PM S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 1 vs.S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold 10 
 195 M4 01-20-2019  7:50 PM S7 San Diego Preps Academy - Powered by Eas 16 vs.S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 2 
 196 M7 01-20-2019  7:50 PM U3 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 6 vs.U5 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 2 
 197 M8 01-20-2019  7:50 PM U2 OC Strikeforce 7 vs.U6 NW Elite Garza 5 
 198 M9 01-20-2019  7:50 PM U4 Washington Thunder 16U 6 vs.U1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 14 
 199 M11 01-20-2019  7:50 PM E6 Cen Cal Fury  1 vs.E1 Utah Adrenaline 9 
 200 M12 01-20-2019  7:50 PM E5 Vancouver Patriots A3 4 vs.E2 Firecrackers Keene 4 
 201 F1 01-21-2019  8:00 AM T6 Elite Diamonds 13 vs.T7 PNW Force 16A - Hubeek 5 
 202 F2 01-21-2019  8:00 AM L6 Salt Lake Vision 11 vs.L3 USA Explosion - Kloczko 5 
 203 F3 01-21-2019  8:00 AM C4 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 3 vs.C2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 19 
 204 F4 01-21-2019  8:00 AM P6 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 7 vs.P3 Washington Angels 16A Hogan 5 
 205 F5 01-21-2019  8:00 AM D1 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 10 vs.D5 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 
 206 F6 01-21-2019  8:00 AM K4 Bat Company 02 - Southards 4 vs.K2 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 6 
 207 F1 01-21-2019  9:40 AM M1 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 19 vs.M5 American Pastime 0 
 208 F2 01-21-2019  9:40 AM M6 Texas Outlaws Garcia 4 vs.M3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 7 
 209 F3 01-21-2019  9:40 AM G4 American Athletics - Brad 12 vs.G1 Firecrackers NM-Muniz 11 
 210 F4 01-21-2019  9:40 AM P1 Cal Rebels 6 vs.P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 4 
 211 F5 01-21-2019  9:40 AM U1 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 4 vs.U5 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 5 
 212 F6 01-21-2019  9:40 AM P4 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 7 vs.P2 Ohana Tigers 4 
 213 M1 01-21-2019  11:00 AM T4 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 12 vs.T1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 1 
 214 M2 01-21-2019  11:00 AM J1 Oregon Red Heat 03 5 vs.J5 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 6 
 215 M3 01-21-2019  11:00 AM J6 Easton Preps - Bass 16 vs.J3 TABU 7 
 216 M4 01-21-2019  11:00 AM S2 USA Explosion - Comack 3 vs.S3 All American Mizuno 16U Gold 7 
 217 M5 01-21-2019  11:00 AM C6 West Coast Smoke 6 vs.C3 Royalty Gold Silva 3 
 218 M6 01-21-2019  11:00 AM S4 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 2 vs.S1 UC Warriors 18 
 219 M7 01-21-2019  11:00 AM G6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 11 vs.G7 Washington Thunder 18U 0 
 220 M8 01-21-2019  11:00 AM A6 Brito 6 vs.A3 Bownet-Peek/Menefee 18U 9 
 221 M9 01-21-2019  11:00 AM A4 The Bat Company 6 vs.A2 San Diego Legacy 7 
 222 M10 01-21-2019  11:00 AM B1 Hustlers Gold 8 vs.B5 A Cut Above-Herrera 5 
 223 M11 01-21-2019  11:00 AM H2 Silver Bullets 8 vs.H3 Firecrackers-Cazares 3 
 224 M12 01-21-2019  11:00 AM B4 Lil Rebels Julia 2 vs.B2 Bat Company 18 Gold 3 
 225 F1 01-21-2019  11:20 AM M4 Lil Rebels Paiva 3 vs.P5 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 4 
 226 F2 01-21-2019  11:20 AM U6 NW Elite Garza 3 vs.U3 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 10 
 227 F3 01-21-2019  11:20 AM E4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 7 vs.E1 Utah Adrenaline 2 
 228 F4 01-21-2019  11:20 AM T2 Washington Thunder 16U 7 vs.T3 Toxic-Sheridan 13 
 229 F5 01-21-2019  11:20 AM T8 Utah Adrenaline 6 vs.T5 Bay Area Bombers 4 
 230 F6 01-21-2019  11:20 AM L1 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 13 vs.L5 Rampage - Something Special 0 
 231 M1 01-21-2019  12:40 PM S6 Semper Fi Bulldogs/ Howard 2 vs.S7 San Diego Preps Academy - Powered by Eas 3 
 232 M2 01-21-2019  12:40 PM S8 Vancouver Patriots - Toone 7 vs.S5 NorCal Bandits 16 
 233 M3 01-21-2019  12:40 PM J4 Athletics Mercado - Carroll 2 vs.J2 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 17 
 234 M4 01-21-2019  12:40 PM K6 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 13 vs.K3 E1 Prospects Dena 1 
 235 M5 01-21-2019  12:40 PM D6 California Panthers 12 vs.D3 Tucson Royals 02 2 
 236 M6 01-21-2019  12:40 PM D4 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 12 vs.D2 Artesia Punishers LV 18 2 
 237 M7 01-21-2019  12:40 PM E2 Firecrackers Keene 2 vs.E3 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 7 
 238 M8 01-21-2019  12:40 PM E8 California Blues 18U 6 vs.E5 Vancouver Patriots A3 1 
 239 M9 01-21-2019  12:40 PM E6 Cen Cal Fury  1 vs.E7 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 12 
 240 M10 01-21-2019  12:40 PM U4 Washington Thunder 16U 4 vs.U2 OC Strikeforce 13 
 241 M11 01-21-2019  12:40 PM G2 USA Explosion 5 vs.G3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 5 
 242 M12 01-21-2019  12:40 PM G8 E1 Prospects-Dena 15 vs.G5 Rage - Manny 4 
 243 M1 01-21-2019  2:20 PM C1 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 6 vs.C5 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 3 
 244 M2 01-21-2019  2:20 PM L4 Nike Elite 0 vs.L2 So Cal Athletics McCarthy 10 
 245 M3 01-21-2019  2:20 PM A1 E1 Prospects - Juarez 5 vs.A5 Firecrackers-Kimura 3 
 246 M4 01-21-2019  2:20 PM K1 SoCal A’s Jendro Premier 5 vs.K5 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions- Lee 2 
 247 M7 01-21-2019  2:20 PM B6 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 8 vs.B3 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 2 
 248 M8 01-21-2019  2:20 PM H8 Lil Rebels RC 9 vs.H5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 3 
 249 M9 01-21-2019  2:20 PM H6 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold 7 vs.H7 AZ Suncats Sgambati 7 
 250 M10 01-21-2019  2:20 PM H4 TEAMSMITH - Ken 3 vs.H1 Nevada Impact 4 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List