Results

Washington Play in Pink Instructional - Friday, October 11th - Sunday, October 13th, 2019, Pasco/Richland, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Shelley Whitaker
Concordia University Portland
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Concordia University Portland
College logo
Rachel Shockley
Newman University
College logo
Mark Edmonston
Saint Martin's University
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Rachel Rhode
Bemidji State University
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside College
College logo
Joey Egan
University Of Providence
College logo
Brittani Bush
University Of Providence
College logo
Kaitlyn Donica
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Anna Hitt
University of Puget Sound
College logo
Terry Choate
Wilson College
College logo
Ashlyn Englehorn
Willamette University
College logo
Tori Constantin
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
College logo
Garry Rivera
Dominican University (Illinois)
College logo
Stephanie Tickemyer
Hiram College
College logo
Tori O'neill
Clackamas Community College
College logo
Julia Toone
Clark College
College logo
Mike Smith
Dakota College at Bottineau
College logo
Katie Aden
Centralia College
College logo
Brittany Hendrickson
Mt. Hood Community College
College logo
Cam Margaris
Centralia College
College logo
Montessa Califano
Columbia Basin College
College logo
Brad Van Wey
Big Bend Community College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  A1 Washington Angels 18U Gold - Benson500776711.000
2  C6 Acers 18u Plumb4104111300.800
3  D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith)4103418160.800
4  D1 Fury 184103315180.800
5  C1 MT Avalanche4103720170.800
6  A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson4103623130.800
7  C3 Idaho Racers4104624220.800
8  B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold3113112190.700
9  C5 Washington Angels-Kinsey320221930.600
10  D6 Canes3203222100.600
11  B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry320312560.600
12  B2 Washington Thunder 18U3202427-30.600
13  D4 Maniacs3203031-10.600
14  A4 Bat Company 18 Gold3202932-30.600
15  A2 Washington Rush2302647-210.400
16  B4 Mayhem 18u1311431-170.300
17  C4 Skagit Stealers1311445-310.300
18  B3 South Valley Storm1401824-60.200
19  B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A1401937-180.200
20  D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs1402446-220.200
21  A6 Rijo 18U Requa1402158-370.200
22  C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U0412345-220.100
23  D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz0501536-210.000
24  A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree0502548-230.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  G2 Spokane Sliders500358271.000
2  J1 Washington Angels-Hiner5004716311.000
3  E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier4013913260.900
4  K3 WA Angels 16U / Johnson4104012280.800
5  J2 Kaizen Softball4105017330.800
6  H1 KB Fastpitch 16u4105424300.800
7  H5 Idaho Crush Fastpitch4104225170.800
8  E3 Bat Company - Benson3113924150.700
9  G3 South Valley Storm320292270.600
10  J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice320242310.600
11  H3 Sno Co Express 16U (04)320262600.600
12  G1 Freedom 16u Gomez320342770.600
13  H4 WA Acers - Culver320443590.600
14  E2 USA Explosion - Thompson3203638-20.600
15  G6 Idaho Golden Gloves2214523220.500
16  K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor230212100.400
17  E6 Washington Shock230282800.400
18  K4 Washington Thunder 16U2303238-60.400
19  E5 Thunder Creek Titans2303141-100.400
20  H2 RAMPAGE Rise1402142-210.200
21  G4 NW Elite 16U Mora1401154-430.200
22  G5 Gorge Thunder0411434-200.100
23  E4 Team Idaho Dirtdogs0501342-290.000
24  J3 Canes0501251-390.000
25  H6 Oregon Titans0501853-350.000
26  K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters050957-480.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  M2 Kaizen Softball 14U4105129220.800
2  M3 Lady Kingers Trickel 14A4105822360.800
3  L1 Oregon Titans 14u Boytz / Clark420373340.667
4  L2 WA Angels-Jager3202227-50.600
5  M1 Washington Angels - Kent 14U3202631-50.600
6  L5 Washington Thunder 14U2304223190.400
7  M4 Spokane Stealth 14U1402240-180.200
8  L3 Gorge Thunder1402354-310.200
9  L4 Kaizen Academy1403153-220.200

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF1 10-12-2019  8:00 AM A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 20 vs.A2 Washington Rush 3 
 2 TF2 10-12-2019  8:00 AM A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 9 vs.A4 Bat Company 18 Gold 3 
 3 TF3 10-12-2019  8:00 AM A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree 11 vs.A6 Rijo 18U Ryan 13 
 4 TF4 10-12-2019  8:00 AM H6 Oregon Titans 1 vs.H4 WA Acers - Culver 7 
 5 TF5 10-12-2019  8:00 AM K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor 8 vs.K4 Washington Thunder 16U 3 
 6 TF6 10-12-2019  8:00 AM K3 Washington Angels 16U - Johnson 4 vs.K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters 0 
 7 CP1 10-12-2019  8:00 AM C1 MT Avalanche 8 vs.C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U 6 
 8 CP2 10-12-2019  8:00 AM C3 Idaho Racers 13 vs.C4 Skagit Stealers 3 
 9 CP3 10-12-2019  8:00 AM L4 Kaizen Academy 8 vs.L3 Gorge Thunder 9 
 10 CP4 10-12-2019  8:00 AM C5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 1 vs.C6 Acers 18u Plumb 3 
 11 CP5 10-12-2019  8:00 AM L2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 0 vs.L5 Washington Thunder 16U 12 
 12 TF1 10-12-2019  9:40 AM A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree 4 vs.A4 Bat Company 18 Gold 9 
 13 TF2 10-12-2019  9:40 AM A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 20 vs.A6 Rijo 18U Ryan 1 
 14 TF3 10-12-2019  9:40 AM A2 Washington Rush 2 vs.A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 13 
 15 TF4 10-12-2019  9:40 AM H1 KB Fastpitch 18U 13 vs.H6 Oregon Titans 7 
 16 TF5 10-12-2019  9:40 AM H5 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 14 vs.H4 WA Acers - Culver 13 
 17 TF6 10-12-2019  9:40 AM H2 RAMPAGE Rise 1 vs.H3 Sno Co Express 18U (04) 8 
 18 CP1 10-12-2019  9:40 AM C4 Skagit Stealers 6 vs.C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U 6 
 19 CP2 10-12-2019  9:40 AM C6 Acers 18u Plumb 10 vs.C3 Idaho Racers 2 
 20 CP3 10-12-2019  9:40 AM L5 Washington Thunder 16U 6 vs.L4 Kaizen Academy 7 
 21 CP4 10-12-2019  9:40 AM C1 MT Avalanche 11 vs.C5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 4 
 22 CP5 10-12-2019  9:40 AM L2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 11 vs.L3 Gorge Thunder 2 
 23 TF1 10-12-2019  11:20 AM K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor 11 vs.K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters 0 
 24 TF2 10-12-2019  11:20 AM K4 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.K3 Washington Angels 16U - Johnson 12 
 25 TF3 10-12-2019  11:20 AM A4 Bat Company 18 Gold 7 vs.A2 Washington Rush 3 
 26 TF4 10-12-2019  11:20 AM H3 Sno Co Express 18U (04) 3 vs.H1 KB Fastpitch 18U 15 
 27 TF5 10-12-2019  11:20 AM H2 RAMPAGE Rise 2 vs.H5 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 4 
 28 TF6 10-12-2019  11:20 AM J3 Canes 2 vs.J2 Kaizen Softball 15 
 29 CP1 10-12-2019  11:20 AM C3 Idaho Racers 6 vs.C1 MT Avalanche 2 
 30 CP2 10-12-2019  11:20 AM C6 Acers 18u Plumb 13 vs.C4 Skagit Stealers 1 
 31 CP3 10-12-2019  11:20 AM L1 Oregon Titans 18u 7 vs.L4 Kaizen Academy 6 
 32 CP4 10-12-2019  11:20 AM E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier 4 vs.E2 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 0 
 33 CP5 10-12-2019  11:20 AM E6 Washington Shock 4 vs.E4 Dirtdogs - Idaho 2 
 34 TF1 10-12-2019  1:00 PM K3 Washington Angels 16U - Johnson 11 vs.K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor 1 
 35 TF2 10-12-2019  1:00 PM K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters 7 vs.K4 Washington Thunder 16U 14 
 36 TF3 10-12-2019  1:00 PM A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 12 vs.A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree 1 
 37 TF4 10-12-2019  1:00 PM A6 Rijo 18U Ryan 2 vs.A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 8 
 38 TF5 10-12-2019  1:00 PM J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice 3 vs.J3 Canes 1 
 39 TF6 10-12-2019  1:00 PM B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A 2 vs.B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold 14 
 40 CP1 10-12-2019  1:00 PM E2 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 vs.E3 Bat Company - Benson 17 
 41 CP2 10-12-2019  1:00 PM E5 Thunder Creek Titans 11 vs.E4 Dirtdogs - Idaho 4 
 42 CP3 10-12-2019  1:00 PM C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U 1 vs.C5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 6 
 43 CP4 10-12-2019  1:00 PM E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier 6 vs.E6 Washington Shock 3 
 44 CP5 10-12-2019  1:00 PM L1 Oregon Titans 18u 5 vs.L5 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 45 TF1 10-12-2019  2:40 PM H1 KB Fastpitch 18U 12 vs.H2 RAMPAGE Rise 1 
 46 TF2 10-12-2019  2:40 PM H3 Sno Co Express 18U (04) 9 vs.H4 WA Acers - Culver 4 
 47 TF3 10-12-2019  2:40 PM H5 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 15 vs.H6 Oregon Titans 2 
 48 TF4 10-12-2019  2:40 PM B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 11 vs.B2 Washington Thunder 18U 3 
 49 TF5 10-12-2019  2:40 PM J1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 13 vs.J2 Kaizen Softball 7 
 50 TF6 10-12-2019  2:40 PM B3 South Valley Storm 6 vs.B4 Mayhem 18u 5 
 51 CP1 10-12-2019  2:40 PM E2 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 9 vs.E5 Thunder Creek Titans 5 
 52 CP2 10-12-2019  2:40 PM G5 Gorge Thunder 3 vs.G6 Idaho Golden Gloves 3 
 53 CP3 10-12-2019  2:40 PM E3 Bat Company - Benson 3 vs.E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier 3 
 54 CP4 10-12-2019  2:40 PM M4 NW Sidewinders 16U 5 vs.M3 NW Vandals Trickel  8 
 55 CP5 10-12-2019  2:40 PM L1 Oregon Titans 18u 4 vs.L2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 5 
 56 TF1 10-12-2019  4:20 PM D6 Canes 7 vs.D4 Maniacs 3 
 57 TF2 10-12-2019  4:20 PM D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz 2 vs.D1 Fury 18 Petersen 4 
 58 TF3 10-12-2019  4:20 PM D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs 6 vs.D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 7 
 59 TF4 10-12-2019  4:20 PM B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A 10 vs.B4 Mayhem 18u 3 
 60 TF5 10-12-2019  4:20 PM J3 Canes 2 vs.J1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 11 
 61 TF6 10-12-2019  4:20 PM J2 Kaizen Softball 9 vs.J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice 0 
 62 CP1 10-12-2019  4:20 PM G1 WA Freedom 18U Gomez 0 vs.G2 Spokane Sliders 7 
 63 CP2 10-12-2019  4:20 PM G3 South Valley Storm 4 vs.G4 NW Elite Garza 3 
 64 CP3 10-12-2019  4:20 PM M1 Washington Angels - 14U Gold Camp 7 vs.M2 Kaizen Softball 14U 8 
 65 CP4 10-12-2019  4:20 PM E3 Bat Company - Benson 6 vs.E4 Dirtdogs - Idaho 5 
 66 CP5 10-12-2019  4:20 PM E5 Thunder Creek Titans 4 vs.E6 Washington Shock 3 
 67 TF1 10-12-2019  6:00 PM D4 Maniacs 15 vs.D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs 7 
 68 TF2 10-12-2019  6:00 PM D6 Canes 13 vs.D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz 2 
 69 TF3 10-12-2019  6:00 PM D1 Fury 18 Petersen 1 vs.D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 7 
 70 TF4 10-12-2019  6:00 PM B2 Washington Thunder 18U 6 vs.B3 South Valley Storm 4 
 71 TF5 10-12-2019  6:00 PM J1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 7 vs.J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice 6 
 72 TF6 10-12-2019  6:00 PM B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 0 vs.B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold 8 
 73 CP1 10-12-2019  6:00 PM G5 Gorge Thunder 4 vs.G4 NW Elite Garza 5 
 74 CP2 10-12-2019  6:00 PM G1 WA Freedom 18U Gomez 1 vs.G6 Idaho Golden Gloves 11 
 75 CP3 10-12-2019  6:00 PM M2 Kaizen Softball 14U 17 vs.M4 NW Sidewinders 16U 3 
 76 CP4 10-12-2019  6:00 PM G2 Spokane Sliders 2 vs.G3 South Valley Storm 0 
 77 CP5 10-12-2019  6:00 PM M3 NW Vandals Trickel  12 vs.M1 Washington Angels - 14U Gold Camp 0 
 78 TF1 10-12-2019  7:40 PM D4 Maniacs 7 vs.D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 5 
 79 TF2 10-12-2019  7:40 PM D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs 9 vs.D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz 5 
 80 TF3 10-12-2019  7:40 PM D1 Fury 18 Petersen 6 vs.D6 Canes 5 
 81 TF4 10-12-2019  7:40 PM B3 South Valley Storm 6 vs.B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 7 
 82 TF5 10-12-2019  7:40 PM B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold 2 vs.B4 Mayhem 18u 2 
 83 TF6 10-12-2019  7:40 PM B2 Washington Thunder 18U 5 vs.B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A 4 
 84 CP1 10-12-2019  7:40 PM G2 Spokane Sliders 8 vs.G5 Gorge Thunder 1 
 85 CP2 10-12-2019  7:40 PM G6 Idaho Golden Gloves 20 vs.G4 NW Elite Garza 2 
 86 CP3 10-12-2019  7:40 PM M1 Washington Angels - 14U Gold Camp 6 vs.M4 NW Sidewinders 16U 4 
 87 CP4 10-12-2019  7:40 PM G3 South Valley Storm 7 vs.G1 WA Freedom 18U Gomez 8 
 88 CP5 10-12-2019  7:40 PM M3 NW Vandals Trickel  8 vs.M2 Kaizen Softball 14U 10 
 89 TF1 10-13-2019  8:00 AM C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U 2 vs.C6 Acers 18u Plumb 12 
 90 TF2 10-13-2019  8:00 AM C4 Skagit Stealers 1 vs.C1 MT Avalanche 11 
 91 TF3 10-13-2019  8:00 AM C3 Idaho Racers 12 vs.B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A 1 
 92 TF4 10-13-2019  8:00 AM E2 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 14 vs.E6 Washington Shock 10 
 93 TF5 10-13-2019  8:00 AM E4 Dirtdogs - Idaho 0 vs.E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier 12 
 94 TF6 10-13-2019  8:00 AM E3 Bat Company - Benson 11 vs.E5 Thunder Creek Titans 4 
 95 CP1 10-13-2019  8:00 AM H4 WA Acers - Culver 11 vs.H2 RAMPAGE Rise 3 
 96 CP2 10-13-2019  8:00 AM H1 KB Fastpitch 18U 6 vs.H5 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 4 
 97 CP3 10-13-2019  8:00 AM H6 Oregon Titans 1 vs.H3 Sno Co Express 18U (04) 4 
 98 CP4 10-13-2019  8:00 AM B3 South Valley Storm 1 vs.C5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 3 
 99 CP5 10-13-2019  8:00 AM L3 Gorge Thunder 8 vs.L1 Oregon Titans 18u 9 
 100 TF1 10-13-2019  9:40 AM B5 Eastside RoughRiders 18A 2 vs.C4 Skagit Stealers 3 
 101 TF2 10-13-2019  9:40 AM C1 MT Avalanche 5 vs.C6 Acers 18u Plumb 3 
 102 TF3 10-13-2019  9:40 AM C2 Freedom Fastpitch 18U 8 vs.C3 Idaho Racers 13 
 103 TF4 10-13-2019  9:40 AM E4 Dirtdogs - Idaho 2 vs.E2 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 9 
 104 TF5 10-13-2019  9:40 AM E1 Oregon Titans 16 Premier 14 vs.E5 Thunder Creek Titans 7 
 105 TF6 10-13-2019  9:40 AM E6 Washington Shock 8 vs.E3 Bat Company - Benson 2 
 106 CP1 10-13-2019  9:40 AM B4 Mayhem 18u 4 vs.B2 Washington Thunder 18U 3 
 107 CP2 10-13-2019  9:40 AM B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 3 vs.C5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 8 
 108 CP3 10-13-2019  9:40 AM L4 Kaizen Academy 5 vs.M1 Washington Angels - 14U Gold Camp 8 
 109 CP4 10-13-2019  9:40 AM B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold 3 vs.B3 South Valley Storm 1 
 110 CP5 10-13-2019  9:40 AM M2 Kaizen Softball 14U 5 vs.L1 Oregon Titans 18u 10 
 111 TF1 10-13-2019  11:20 AM A2 Washington Rush 8 vs.A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree 5 
 112 TF2 10-13-2019  11:20 AM J2 Kaizen Softball 15 vs.K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters 1 
 113 TF3 10-13-2019  11:20 AM J1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 3 vs.K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor 0 
 114 TF4 10-13-2019  11:20 AM G2 Spokane Sliders 8 vs.G6 Idaho Golden Gloves 6 
 115 TF5 10-13-2019  11:20 AM G4 NW Elite Garza 0 vs.G1 WA Freedom 18U Gomez 16 
 116 TF6 10-13-2019  11:20 AM G3 South Valley Storm 9 vs.G5 Gorge Thunder 4 
 117 CP1 10-13-2019  11:20 AM H2 RAMPAGE Rise 14 vs.H6 Oregon Titans 7 
 118 CP2 10-13-2019  11:20 AM H4 WA Acers - Culver 9 vs.H1 KB Fastpitch 18U 8 
 119 CP3 10-13-2019  11:20 AM M2 Kaizen Softball 14U 11 vs.L3 Gorge Thunder 1 
 120 CP4 10-13-2019  11:20 AM H3 Sno Co Express 18U (04) 2 vs.H5 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 5 
 121 CP5 10-13-2019  11:20 AM L1 Oregon Titans 18u 2 vs.M1 Washington Angels - 14U Gold Camp 5 
 122 TF1 10-13-2019  1:00 PM J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice 7 vs.K4 Washington Thunder 16U 3 
 123 TF2 10-13-2019  1:00 PM K2 Kitsap Titans 16u - Peters 1 vs.J1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 13 
 124 TF3 10-13-2019  1:00 PM K1 Spokane Mudhens Connor 1 vs.J2 Kaizen Softball 4 
 125 TF4 10-13-2019  1:00 PM A6 Rijo 18U Ryan 3 vs.A4 Bat Company 18 Gold 9 
 126 TF5 10-13-2019  1:00 PM G1 WA Freedom 18U Gomez 9 vs.G5 Gorge Thunder 2 
 127 TF6 10-13-2019  1:00 PM G6 Idaho Golden Gloves 5 vs.G3 South Valley Storm 9 
 128 CP1 10-13-2019  1:00 PM B2 Washington Thunder 18U 7 vs.B6 Moses Lake Rattler 18 Gold 4 
 129 CP2 10-13-2019  1:00 PM B4 Mayhem 18u 0 vs.B1 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 10 
 130 CP3 10-13-2019  1:00 PM L5 Washington Thunder 16U 15 vs.L3 Gorge Thunder 3 
 131 CP4 10-13-2019  1:00 PM M3 NW Vandals Trickel  23 vs.L4 Kaizen Academy 5 
 132 CP5 10-13-2019  1:00 PM D1 Fury 18 Petersen 12 vs.D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs 0 
 133 TF1 10-13-2019  2:40 PM J3 Canes 4 vs.K4 Washington Thunder 16U 12 
 134 TF2 10-13-2019  2:40 PM K3 Washington Angels 16U - Johnson 3 vs.J4 NW Sidewinders - Justice 8 
 135 TF3 10-13-2019  2:40 PM G4 NW Elite Garza 1 vs.G2 Spokane Sliders 10 
 136 TF4 10-13-2019  2:40 PM A2 Washington Rush 10 vs.A6 Rijo 18U Ryan 2 
 137 TF5 10-13-2019  2:40 PM A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 6 vs.A5 NW Sidewinders 18A Tyree 4 
 138 TF6 10-13-2019  2:40 PM A4 Bat Company 18 Gold 1 vs.A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 13 
 139 CP1 10-13-2019  2:40 PM D2 Aloha Breeze-Combs 2 vs.D6 Canes 7 
 140 CP2 10-13-2019  2:40 PM D4 Maniacs 1 vs.D1 Fury 18 Petersen 10 
 141 CP3 10-13-2019  2:40 PM M4 NW Sidewinders 16U 8 vs.L5 Washington Thunder 16U 5 
 142 CP4 10-13-2019  2:40 PM D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz 4 vs.D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 6 
 143 CP5 10-13-2019  2:40 PM L2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 2 vs.M3 NW Vandals Trickel  7 
 144 TF1 10-13-2019  4:20 PM J3 Canes 3 vs.K3 Washington Angels 16U - Johnson 10 
 145 TF6 10-13-2019  4:20 PM A3 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 0 vs.A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 12 
 146 CP1 10-13-2019  4:20 PM D5 Spokane Mudhens (Smith) 9 vs.D6 Canes 0 
 147 CP2 10-13-2019  4:20 PM D3 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Fahsholtz 2 vs.D4 Maniacs 4 
 148 CP3 10-13-2019  4:20 PM M4 NW Sidewinders 16U 2 vs.L2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 4 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List