Results

Best of the Best Season Finale - Friday January 17 - Monday January 20, 2020, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Concordia University Portland
College logo
Ken Passante
Queens College
College logo
Phil Delgado
Bloomfield College
College logo
Brealand Edwards
Pace University
College logo
David Middleton
Bethel College (kansas)
College logo
Paul Hunt
Benedictine College
College logo
Samantha Lopez
Calumet College of St. Joseph
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside College
College logo
MacKenna Ford
Ohio Christian University
College logo
Joey Egan
University Of Providence
College logo
Mario "Manny" Perez
Edward Waters University
College logo
Jason Marcum
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Ryan Yocom
Goshen College
College logo
Miles Warfford
Carolina University
College logo
Tommy Downs
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
Claire Schapker
Calumet College of St. Joseph
College logo
John Kelly
Ave Maria University
College logo
Brittani Bush
University Of Providence
College logo
Gene Reardon
Central Methodist University
College logo
Sylver Samuel
Carolina University
College logo
Brad Betker
McPherson College
College logo
Luigi Angulo
Midamerica Nazarene University
College logo
Rich Mauro
St. Joseph's College (brooklyn)
College logo
Anna Hitt
University of Puget Sound
College logo
Amy Erickson
Carleton College
College logo
Lexie Vernon
Knox College
College logo
Kevin Valentine
Northern Vermont University-Lyndon
College logo
Cristina Lukas
Dominican University (Illinois)
College logo
Ben Lipson
Alverno College
College logo
Katie Anderson
North Park University
College logo
Kaitlyn Willis
Franklin & Marshall College
College logo
Darrick Brown
Olivet College
College logo
Garry Rivera
Dominican University (Illinois)
College logo
Nathan Garcia
Aurora University
College logo
Stephanie Tickemyer
Hiram College
College logo
Meghan Roman
Illinois College
College logo
Mandie Berneking
Buena Vista University
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Rachel Eberling
North Park University
College logo
Bryan Howard
Connors State College
College logo
John Ramirez
Orange Coast College
College logo
Selena Lopez
Hesston College
College logo
Jessica Avila
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Ashley Belmontes
Cerritos College
College logo
Devin Bennett
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Kory Boehmer
Lake Region State College
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Kevin Kaalberg
McCook Community College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Jon Cox
College of the Siskiyous
College logo
Mike Smith
Dakota College at Bottineau
College logo
Katelyn Groves
Western Nebraska Community College
College logo
Steve Wallace
Luna Community College
College logo
Christopher Pera
College of San Mateo
College logo
Brad Van Wey
Big Bend Community College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak500352331.000
2  D4 Easton Preps 18U Neely500393361.000
3  J4 ----500427351.000
4  A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U500479381.000
5  E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez5005510451.000
6  G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman5005417371.000
7  K5 Firecrackers Hagberg401518430.900
8  B5 Firecrackers-Kimura4013114170.900
9  B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva401261880.900
10  C3 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero301258170.875
11  C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner301229130.875
12  J2 Tucson Royals 02410377300.800
13  H2 Washington Thunder 18U410231670.800
14  J5 Salt Lake Vision3114423210.700
15  B1 Lil Rebels RC3204117240.600
16  E6 Fury 183203217150.600
17  E5 Firecrackers Glover320241860.600
18  D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison3203620160.600
19  A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges3203622140.600
20  D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson320232210.600
21  G2 NM Sol320312560.600
22  K2 The Factory 18 Gold320332670.600
23  J7 USA Explosion - Comack320342770.600
24  C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold3202627-10.600
25  G1 USA Explosion-Kloczko3202831-30.600
26  G6 Las Vegas Blast - Odie3203235-30.600
27  A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter3203442-80.600
28  C5 Idaho Crossfire2123117140.600
29  K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati2212715120.500
30  J1 Boise Blast Cox2211932-130.500
31  H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta230251870.400
32  K3 Utah Adrenaline2301724-70.400
33  H1 Firecrackers Keene Elite2301827-90.400
34  A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie2302728-10.400
35  D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo2301928-90.400
36  B3 California Blues 18U2302733-60.400
37  E4 Azteca2302735-80.400
38  A4 Brito2301736-190.400
39  E2 A Cut Above Munoz2302143-220.400
40  J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran1313035-50.300
41  K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina1311740-230.300
42  K4 Elite Diamonds131941-320.300
43  C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez1402235-130.200
44  G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley1402135-140.200
45  D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante1401838-200.200
46  D1 Artesia Punishers LV 181401539-240.200
47  H3 Club All Star1402742-150.200
48  J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u1401857-390.200
49  B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson0411629-130.100
50  J3 Central California Krush-Gold0411245-330.100
51  B6 L’il Saints Gold0411747-300.100
52  H6 Idaho Crush0501036-260.000
53  C1 Batbusters-AZ050838-300.000
54  A5 Cal Rebels0501539-240.000
55  G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry0501740-230.000
56  E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks050945-360.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U500524481.000
2  U1 Firecrackers Hagberg/Schimmel 16u5005210421.000
3  W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega5006311521.000
4  M3 E1 Prospects Delgado5004513321.000
5  T2 AZ Firecrackers Woolridge 16U5003913261.000
6  M1 Tucson Royals 03410465410.800
7  T1 Firecrackers Brashear 2023410586520.800
8  U8 American Athletics 16U - Bourne4103212200.800
9  L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen4102914150.800
10  S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 20224102814140.800
11  W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks4104719280.800
12  P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin4104822260.800
13  U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 20224103928110.800
14  P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 20224105830280.800
15  S1 Lil Rebels Paiva410363510.800
16  M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC3202715120.600
17  S6 Santa Ana Xtreme3204827210.600
18  W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U3204529160.600
19  L2 AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain2213019110.500
20  T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre2213323100.500
21  T5 California Gold2212432-80.500
22  M5 Nevada Hotshots230181350.400
23  S5 USA Explosion-Kloczko230241860.400
24  U4 Arizona Suncats - 16U Malgradi2301520-50.400
25  P6 Easton Preps - 16U Jimenez230302280.400
26  L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras2302324-10.400
27  U7 Cen Cal Fury Softball Showcase2302024-40.400
28  S4 Easton Preps Ventura2301827-90.400
29  W2 Flame Black '042302131-100.400
30  P5 TriCity Titans230323200.400
31  W3 OC Elite2302632-60.400
32  W8 USA Athletics Barrios230333300.400
33  T4 16u Stealth - Bischoff2301633-170.400
34  L5 Lil` Rebels - Vern2301742-250.400
35  U6 Washington Thunder 16U2302445-210.400
36  W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts2303347-140.400
37  U5 So Cal Athletics Lemaster1401645-290.200
38  P1 USA Explosion - Thompson1401554-390.200
39  P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U1401758-410.200
40  M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u1401964-450.200
41  L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes 041636-300.100
42  U3 Idaho Crush Fastpitch0502640-140.000
43  T6 Las Vegas Rage050953-440.000
44  S3 Utah Adrenaline0501058-480.000
45  M6 Maniacs 16A0501863-450.000
46  W4 Rampage Extreme0501783-660.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 20235004315281.000
2  X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 20244014223190.900
3  Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero4103719180.800
4  X4 Clovis Rockets3023517180.800
5  Y4 Washington Thunder 14U320323110.600
6  X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U221342590.500
7  X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen2213926130.500
8  Y6 California Gold Anderson2302543-180.400
9  Y3 Idaho Racers - Wilcox1403034-40.200
10  Y5 Artesia Punishers LV 141401938-190.200
11  X5 Crossfire Fastpitch - Burke0411935-160.100
12  X6 USA Explosion-Kloczko0501261-490.000

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 F1 01-18-2020  8:00 AM Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2023 4 vs.Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero 3 
 2 F2 01-18-2020  8:00 AM Y3 Idaho Crush - Imbriani 4 vs.Y4 Washington Thunder 16U 5 
 3 F3 01-18-2020  8:00 AM Y5 Las Vegas Blast 16 7 vs.Y6 California Gold Anderson 2 
 4 F4 01-18-2020  8:00 AM H3 Club All Star 4 vs.J7 USA Explosion - Comack 9 
 5 F5 01-18-2020  8:00 AM H2 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U 4 
 6 F6 01-18-2020  8:00 AM H6 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 0 vs.H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 8 
 7 F1 01-18-2020  9:40 AM Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero 5 vs.Y3 Idaho Crush - Imbriani 4 
 8 F2 01-18-2020  9:40 AM Y5 Las Vegas Blast 16 5 vs.Y4 Washington Thunder 16U 13 
 9 F3 01-18-2020  9:40 AM Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2023 13 vs.Y6 California Gold Anderson 2 
 10 F4 01-18-2020  9:40 AM H3 Club All Star 0 vs.H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U 8 
 11 F5 01-18-2020  9:40 AM H2 Washington Thunder 18U 6 vs.H6 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 1 
 12 F6 01-18-2020  9:40 AM H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 3 vs.J7 USA Explosion - Comack 5 
 13 M1 01-18-2020  11:00 AM L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 5 vs.L2 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 0 
 14 M2 01-18-2020  11:00 AM L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 6 vs.L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 3 
 15 M3 01-18-2020  11:00 AM C1 Batbusters-AZ 1 vs.C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 5 
 16 M4 01-18-2020  11:00 AM P1 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 2 vs.P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 18 
 17 M5 01-18-2020  11:00 AM C3 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 6 vs.C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez 0 
 18 M6 01-18-2020  11:00 AM C5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 1 vs.C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner 1 
 19 M7 01-18-2020  11:00 AM B5 Firecrackers-Kimura 11 vs.B6 L’il Saints Gold 1 
 20 M8 01-18-2020  11:00 AM B3 California Blues 18U 6 vs.B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 0 
 21 M9 01-18-2020  11:00 AM B1 Lil Rebels RC 3 vs.B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 
 22 M10 01-18-2020  11:00 AM M1 Tucson Royals 03 3 vs.M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC 2 
 23 M11 01-18-2020  11:00 AM M3 OC Batbusters Delgado 17 vs.M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u 5 
 24 M12 01-18-2020  11:00 AM M5 Nevada Hotshots 7 vs.M6 Maniacs 16A 1 
 25 F1 01-18-2020  11:20 AM E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 3 vs.E2 A Cut Above Munoz 6 
 26 F2 01-18-2020  11:20 AM E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 13 vs.E4 Azteca 6 
 27 F3 01-18-2020  11:20 AM E5 Firecrackers Glover 1 vs.E6 Fury 18 Petersen 5 
 28 F4 01-18-2020  11:20 AM S1 Lil Rebels Paiva 4 vs.S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2022 3 
 29 F5 01-18-2020  11:20 AM S3 Utah Adrenaline 0 vs.S4 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 10 
 30 F6 01-18-2020  11:20 AM S5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 vs.S6 Santa Ana Xtreme 6 
 31 M1 01-18-2020  12:40 PM L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 12 vs.L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes  0 
 32 M2 01-18-2020  12:40 PM P6 Easton Preps - Bass 3 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 7 
 33 M3 01-18-2020  12:40 PM C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 0 vs.C3 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 10 
 34 M4 01-18-2020  12:40 PM P1 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 1 vs.L2 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 15 
 35 M5 01-18-2020  12:40 PM C5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 11 vs.C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez 3 
 36 M6 01-18-2020  12:40 PM C1 Batbusters-AZ 2 vs.C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner 5 
 37 M7 01-18-2020  12:40 PM B1 Lil Rebels RC 10 vs.B6 L’il Saints Gold 2 
 38 M8 01-18-2020  12:40 PM B5 Firecrackers-Kimura 6 vs.B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 3 
 39 M9 01-18-2020  12:40 PM B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 5 vs.B3 California Blues 18U 3 
 40 M10 01-18-2020  12:40 PM M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC 2 vs.M3 OC Batbusters Delgado 7 
 41 M11 01-18-2020  12:40 PM M5 Nevada Hotshots 9 vs.M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u 1 
 42 M12 01-18-2020  12:40 PM M1 Tucson Royals 03 22 vs.M6 Maniacs 16A 1 
 43 F1 01-18-2020  1:00 PM E2 A Cut Above Munoz 0 vs.E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 19 
 44 F2 01-18-2020  1:00 PM E5 Firecrackers Glover 5 vs.E4 Azteca 0 
 45 F3 01-18-2020  1:00 PM E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 1 vs.E6 Fury 18 Petersen 9 
 46 F4 01-18-2020  1:00 PM S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2022 6 vs.S3 Utah Adrenaline 2 
 47 F5 01-18-2020  1:00 PM S5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 6 vs.S4 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 2 
 48 F6 01-18-2020  1:00 PM S1 Lil Rebels Paiva 5 vs.S6 Santa Ana Xtreme 18 
 49 M1 01-18-2020  2:20 PM L5 Lil Rebels Julia 6 vs.L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 5 
 50 M2 01-18-2020  2:20 PM P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 16 vs.P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U 4 
 51 M3 01-18-2020  2:20 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 2 vs.A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie 0 
 52 M4 01-18-2020  2:20 PM P5 TriCity Titans 2 vs.P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 11 
 53 M5 01-18-2020  2:20 PM A5 Cal Rebels 2 vs.A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 6 
 54 M6 01-18-2020  2:20 PM A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 4 vs.A4 Brito 1 
 55 M7 01-18-2020  2:20 PM W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U 7 vs.W2 Flame Black '04 3 
 56 M8 01-18-2020  2:20 PM W4 Rampage Extreme 5 vs.W3 OC Elite 15 
 57 M9 01-18-2020  2:20 PM W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega 12 vs.W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks 3 
 58 M10 01-18-2020  2:20 PM W8 Cal Panthers Barrios 3 vs.W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts 9 
 59 M11 01-18-2020  2:20 PM U1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Schimmel 18u 11 vs.U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 4 
 60 M12 01-18-2020  2:20 PM U4 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak 6 vs.U3 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 5 
 61 F1 01-18-2020  2:40 PM X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen 6 vs.X5 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 1 
 62 F2 01-18-2020  2:40 PM X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U 4 vs.X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U 8 
 63 F3 01-18-2020  2:40 PM X6 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 0 vs.X4 West Coast Wolverines Rodriguez 8 
 64 F4 01-18-2020  2:40 PM G1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 4 vs.G2 NM Sol 3 
 65 F5 01-18-2020  2:40 PM G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 11 vs.G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 5 
 66 F6 01-18-2020  2:40 PM G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 7 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 8 
 67 M1 01-18-2020  4:00 PM P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U 1 vs.P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 10 
 68 M2 01-18-2020  4:00 PM P5 TriCity Titans 3 vs.P6 Easton Preps - Bass 7 
 69 M3 01-18-2020  4:00 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 18 vs.A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 1 
 70 M4 01-18-2020  4:00 PM L5 Lil Rebels Julia 8 vs.L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes  2 
 71 M5 01-18-2020  4:00 PM A5 Cal Rebels 1 vs.A4 Brito 2 
 72 M7 01-18-2020  4:00 PM W3 OC Elite 5 vs.W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U 7 
 73 M8 01-18-2020  4:00 PM W2 Flame Black '04 7 vs.W4 Rampage Extreme 6 
 74 M9 01-18-2020  4:00 PM W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts 3 vs.W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega 19 
 75 M10 01-18-2020  4:00 PM W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks 9 vs.W8 Cal Panthers Barrios 2 
 76 M11 01-18-2020  4:00 PM U3 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 3 vs.U1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Schimmel 18u 11 
 77 M12 01-18-2020  4:00 PM U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 5 vs.U4 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak 3 
 78 F1 01-18-2020  4:20 PM X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen 14 vs.X6 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 3 
 79 F2 01-18-2020  4:20 PM X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U 3 vs.X5 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 3 
 80 F3 01-18-2020  4:20 PM X4 West Coast Wolverines Rodriguez 4 vs.X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U 4 
 81 F4 01-18-2020  4:20 PM G2 NM Sol 4 vs.G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 12 
 82 F5 01-18-2020  4:20 PM G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 1 vs.G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 6 
 83 F6 01-18-2020  4:20 PM G1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 5 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 9 
 84 M1 01-18-2020  5:40 PM J1 Boise Blast Cox 0 vs.J2 Tucson Royals 02 14 
 85 M2 01-18-2020  5:40 PM J4 --- 18 vs.J3 Central California Krush-Gold 1 
 86 M3 01-18-2020  5:40 PM J5 Salt Lake Vision 15 vs.J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u 1 
 87 M4 01-18-2020  5:40 PM J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran 1 vs.H1 Firecrackers Keene 6 
 88 M5 01-18-2020  5:40 PM A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie 8 vs.A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 5 
 89 M7 01-18-2020  5:40 PM K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 11 vs.K2 The Factory 18 Gold 1 
 90 M8 01-18-2020  5:40 PM K3 Utah Adrenaline 3 vs.K4 Elite Diamonds 4 
 91 M9 01-18-2020  5:40 PM K5 Explosion Premiere  14 vs.K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina 4 
 92 M10 01-18-2020  5:40 PM D1 Artesia Punishers LV 18 2 vs.D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 4 
 93 M11 01-18-2020  5:40 PM D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 0 vs.D4 Easton Preps - 18U Neely/Hansen 9 
 94 M12 01-18-2020  5:40 PM D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 6 vs.D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 3 
 95 F1 01-18-2020  6:00 PM T1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 2 vs.T2 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 3 
 96 F2 01-18-2020  6:00 PM T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre 11 vs.T4 Stealth - Bischoff 1 
 97 F3 01-18-2020  6:00 PM T5 California Gold 13 vs.T6 Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen 0 
 98 F5 01-18-2020  6:00 PM U5 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 8 vs.U6 Washington Thunder 16U 9 
 99 F6 01-18-2020  6:00 PM U8 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 4 vs.U7 Cen Cal Fury  2 
 100 M1 01-18-2020  7:20 PM J3 Central California Krush-Gold 2 vs.J1 Boise Blast Cox 4 
 101 M2 01-18-2020  7:20 PM J2 Tucson Royals 02 3 vs.J4 --- 5 
 102 M3 01-18-2020  7:20 PM H1 Firecrackers Keene 6 vs.J5 Salt Lake Vision 7 
 103 M4 01-18-2020  7:20 PM J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u 3 vs.J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran 15 
 104 M7 01-18-2020  7:20 PM K2 The Factory 18 Gold 8 vs.K3 Utah Adrenaline 3 
 105 M8 01-18-2020  7:20 PM K5 Explosion Premiere  18 vs.K4 Elite Diamonds 0 
 106 M9 01-18-2020  7:20 PM K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 4 vs.K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina 5 
 107 M10 01-18-2020  7:20 PM D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 10 vs.D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 4 
 108 M11 01-18-2020  7:20 PM D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 1 vs.D4 Easton Preps - 18U Neely/Hansen 2 
 109 M12 01-18-2020  7:20 PM D1 Artesia Punishers LV 18 7 vs.D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 8 
 110 F1 01-18-2020  7:40 PM T2 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 5 vs.T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre 1 
 111 F2 01-18-2020  7:40 PM T5 California Gold 5 vs.T4 Stealth - Bischoff 1 
 112 F3 01-18-2020  7:40 PM T1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 10 vs.T6 Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen 0 
 113 F5 01-18-2020  7:40 PM U7 Cen Cal Fury  3 vs.U5 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 6 
 114 F6 01-18-2020  7:40 PM U6 Washington Thunder 16U 1 vs.U8 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 9 
 115 F1 01-19-2020  8:00 AM W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U 27 vs.W4 Rampage Extreme 1 
 116 F2 01-19-2020  8:00 AM A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie 7 vs.A5 Cal Rebels 5 
 117 F3 01-19-2020  8:00 AM A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 16 vs.A4 Brito 4 
 118 F4 01-19-2020  8:00 AM M3 OC Batbusters Delgado 2 vs.M1 Tucson Royals 03 1 
 119 F5 01-19-2020  8:00 AM M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC 2 vs.M5 Nevada Hotshots 1 
 120 F6 01-19-2020  8:00 AM M6 Maniacs 16A 10 vs.M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u 11 
 121 F1 01-19-2020  9:40 AM W8 Cal Panthers Barrios 17 vs.W4 Rampage Extreme 0 
 122 F2 01-19-2020  9:40 AM A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie 5 vs.A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 8 
 123 F3 01-19-2020  9:40 AM A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 4 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 5 
 124 F4 01-19-2020  9:40 AM M3 OC Batbusters Delgado 4 vs.M5 Nevada Hotshots 1 
 125 F5 01-19-2020  9:40 AM M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC 8 vs.M6 Maniacs 16A 2 
 126 F6 01-19-2020  9:40 AM M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u 0 vs.M1 Tucson Royals 03 15 
 127 M1 01-19-2020  11:00 AM G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 7 vs.G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 4 
 128 M2 01-19-2020  11:00 AM L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 3 vs.L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 6 
 129 M3 01-19-2020  11:00 AM G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 1 vs.G1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 
 130 M4 01-19-2020  11:00 AM S4 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 0 vs.T1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 14 
 131 M5 01-19-2020  11:00 AM L2 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 12 vs.L5 Lil Rebels Julia 1 
 132 M6 01-19-2020  11:00 AM L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes  1 vs.L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 5 
 133 M7 01-19-2020  11:00 AM E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 13 vs.E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 
 134 M8 01-19-2020  11:00 AM E2 A Cut Above Munoz 5 vs.E5 Firecrackers Glover 6 
 135 M9 01-19-2020  11:00 AM E6 Fury 18 Petersen 12 vs.E4 Azteca 3 
 136 M10 01-19-2020  11:00 AM H1 Firecrackers Keene 1 vs.H2 Washington Thunder 18U 3 
 137 M11 01-19-2020  11:00 AM H3 Club All Star 5 vs.H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 11 
 138 M12 01-19-2020  11:00 AM H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U 6 vs.H6 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 0 
 139 F1 01-19-2020  11:20 AM W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U 1 vs.W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega 10 
 140 F2 01-19-2020  11:20 AM A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 10 vs.A5 Cal Rebels 5 
 141 F3 01-19-2020  11:20 AM A4 Brito 2 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 8 
 142 F4 01-19-2020  11:20 AM D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 2 vs.D1 Artesia Punishers LV 18 3 
 143 F5 01-19-2020  11:20 AM D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 4 vs.D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 8 
 144 F6 01-19-2020  11:20 AM D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 0 vs.D4 Easton Preps - 18U Neely/Hansen 6 
 145 M1 01-19-2020  12:40 PM G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 16 vs.G1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 0 
 146 M2 01-19-2020  12:40 PM L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 4 vs.L5 Lil Rebels Julia 1 
 147 M3 01-19-2020  12:40 PM G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 9 vs.G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 5 
 148 M4 01-19-2020  12:40 PM S6 Santa Ana Xtreme 2 vs.S4 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 6 
 149 M5 01-19-2020  12:40 PM B6 L’il Saints Gold 4 vs.B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 4 
 150 M6 01-19-2020  12:40 PM L2 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 2 vs.L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes  2 
 151 M7 01-19-2020  12:40 PM E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 5 vs.E5 Firecrackers Glover 4 
 152 M8 01-19-2020  12:40 PM E2 A Cut Above Munoz 7 vs.E6 Fury 18 Petersen 6 
 153 M9 01-19-2020  12:40 PM E4 Azteca 9 vs.E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 2 
 154 M10 01-19-2020  12:40 PM H2 Washington Thunder 18U 8 vs.H3 Club All Star 7 
 155 M11 01-19-2020  12:40 PM H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U 4 vs.H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 0 
 156 M12 01-19-2020  12:40 PM H1 Firecrackers Keene 5 vs.H6 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 3 
 157 F1 01-19-2020  1:00 PM W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega 15 vs.W8 Cal Panthers Barrios 2 
 158 F2 01-19-2020  1:00 PM W3 OC Elite 1 vs.W2 Flame Black '04 7 
 159 F3 01-19-2020  1:00 PM W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts 0 vs.W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks 15 
 160 F4 01-19-2020  1:00 PM D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 10 vs.D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 6 
 161 F5 01-19-2020  1:00 PM D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 1 vs.D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 2 
 162 F6 01-19-2020  1:00 PM D4 Easton Preps - 18U Neely/Hansen 10 vs.D1 Artesia Punishers LV 18 2 
 163 M1 01-19-2020  2:20 PM S3 Utah Adrenaline 3 vs.T1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 16 
 164 M2 01-19-2020  2:20 PM B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 6 vs.B1 Lil Rebels RC 7 
 165 M3 01-19-2020  2:20 PM G2 NM Sol 8 vs.G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 3 
 166 M4 01-19-2020  2:20 PM S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2022 5 vs.S5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 0 
 167 M5 01-19-2020  2:20 PM B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 vs.B5 Firecrackers-Kimura 4 
 168 M6 01-19-2020  2:20 PM L6 Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes  1 vs.L3 Easton Preps 16U Hansen 9 
 169 M7 01-19-2020  2:20 PM P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U 8 vs.P1 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 2 
 170 M8 01-19-2020  2:20 PM P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 11 vs.P5 TriCity Titans 6 
 171 M9 01-19-2020  2:20 PM X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U 9 vs.X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen 7 
 172 M10 01-19-2020  2:20 PM Y3 Idaho Crush - Imbriani 8 vs.Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2023 11 
 173 M11 01-19-2020  2:20 PM Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero 7 vs.Y5 Las Vegas Blast 16 0 
 174 M12 01-19-2020  2:20 PM Y6 California Gold Anderson 6 vs.Y4 Washington Thunder 16U 10 
 175 F1 01-19-2020  2:40 PM W2 Flame Black '04 2 vs.W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks 10 
 176 F2 01-19-2020  2:40 PM C3 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 5 vs.C1 Batbusters-AZ 4 
 177 F3 01-19-2020  2:40 PM C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 8 vs.C5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 5 
 178 F4 01-19-2020  2:40 PM C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner 8 vs.C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez 3 
 179 F5 01-19-2020  2:40 PM K3 Utah Adrenaline 6 vs.K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 3 
 180 F6 01-19-2020  2:40 PM K2 The Factory 18 Gold 0 vs.K5 Explosion Premiere  9 
 181 M1 01-19-2020  4:00 PM S3 Utah Adrenaline 1 vs.S5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 
 182 M2 01-19-2020  4:00 PM B3 California Blues 18U 0 vs.B1 Lil Rebels RC 18 
 183 M3 01-19-2020  4:00 PM G2 NM Sol 10 vs.G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 2 
 184 M4 01-19-2020  4:00 PM S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2022 9 vs.S6 Santa Ana Xtreme 8 
 185 M5 01-19-2020  4:00 PM B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 7 vs.B6 L’il Saints Gold 5 
 186 M7 01-19-2020  4:00 PM P6 Easton Preps - Bass 3 vs.P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 4 
 187 M8 01-19-2020  4:00 PM P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U 3 vs.P5 TriCity Titans 17 
 188 M9 01-19-2020  4:00 PM X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U 12 vs.X6 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 1 
 189 M10 01-19-2020  4:00 PM X5 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 6 vs.Y6 California Gold Anderson 7 
 190 M11 01-19-2020  4:00 PM Y3 Idaho Crush - Imbriani 7 vs.Y5 Las Vegas Blast 16 5 
 191 M12 01-19-2020  4:00 PM Y4 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2023 6 
 192 F1 01-19-2020  4:20 PM W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts 4 vs.W3 OC Elite 5 
 193 F2 01-19-2020  4:20 PM C3 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 4 vs.C5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 4 
 194 F3 01-19-2020  4:20 PM C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 3 vs.C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner 8 
 195 F4 01-19-2020  4:20 PM C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez 13 vs.C1 Batbusters-AZ 0 
 196 F5 01-19-2020  4:20 PM K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina 4 vs.K4 Elite Diamonds 4 
 197 F6 01-19-2020  4:20 PM K3 Utah Adrenaline 1 vs.K5 Explosion Premiere  7 
 198 M1 01-19-2020  5:40 PM U1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Schimmel 18u 4 vs.U4 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak 0 
 199 M2 01-19-2020  5:40 PM U3 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 10 vs.U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 11 
 200 M3 01-19-2020  5:40 PM U5 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 2 vs.U8 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 12 
 201 M4 01-19-2020  5:40 PM U7 Cen Cal Fury  4 vs.U6 Washington Thunder 16U 7 
 202 M5 01-19-2020  5:40 PM B3 California Blues 18U 3 vs.B5 Firecrackers-Kimura 5 
 203 M7 01-19-2020  5:40 PM P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 9 vs.P1 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 10 
 204 M8 01-19-2020  5:40 PM X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U 5 vs.X4 West Coast Wolverines Rodriguez 7 
 205 M9 01-19-2020  5:40 PM Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero 12 vs.X6 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 7 
 206 M10 01-19-2020  5:40 PM T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre 8 vs.S1 Lil Rebels Paiva 9 
 207 M11 01-19-2020  5:40 PM T2 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 10 vs.T5 California Gold 2 
 208 M12 01-19-2020  5:40 PM T6 Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen 1 vs.T4 Stealth - Bischoff 9 
 209 F1 01-19-2020  6:00 PM J1 Boise Blast Cox 1 vs.J4 --- 8 
 210 F2 01-19-2020  6:00 PM J3 Central California Krush-Gold 0 vs.J2 Tucson Royals 02 5 
 211 F3 01-19-2020  6:00 PM J5 Salt Lake Vision 14 vs.J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran 6 
 212 F4 01-19-2020  6:00 PM J7 USA Explosion - Comack 8 vs.J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u 12 
 213 F5 01-19-2020  6:00 PM K2 The Factory 18 Gold 14 vs.K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina 2 
 214 F6 01-19-2020  6:00 PM K4 Elite Diamonds 0 vs.K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 6 
 215 M1 01-19-2020  7:20 PM U1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Schimmel 18u 12 vs.U5 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 0 
 216 M2 01-19-2020  7:20 PM U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 10 vs.U6 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 217 M3 01-19-2020  7:20 PM U8 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 2 vs.U4 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak 3 
 218 M4 01-19-2020  7:20 PM U7 Cen Cal Fury  7 vs.U3 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 4 
 219 M8 01-19-2020  7:20 PM X5 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 2 vs.X4 West Coast Wolverines Rodriguez 10 
 220 M9 01-19-2020  7:20 PM X6 USA Explosion 14U - Kloczko 1 vs.X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U 15 
 221 M10 01-19-2020  7:20 PM T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre 6 vs.T5 California Gold 6 
 222 M11 01-19-2020  7:20 PM T2 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 14 vs.T6 Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen 6 
 223 M12 01-19-2020  7:20 PM T4 Stealth - Bischoff 3 vs.S1 Lil Rebels Paiva 14 
 224 F1 01-19-2020  7:40 PM J1 Boise Blast Cox 6 vs.J5 Salt Lake Vision 6 
 225 F2 01-19-2020  7:40 PM J2 Tucson Royals 02 11 vs.J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u 0 
 226 F3 01-19-2020  7:40 PM J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran 2 vs.J4 --- 6 
 227 F4 01-19-2020  7:40 PM J7 USA Explosion - Comack 12 vs.J3 Central California Krush-Gold 3 
 228 F1 01-20-2020  8:00 AM S1 Lil Rebels Paiva 4 vs.S5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 
 229 F2 01-20-2020  8:00 AM A6 Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter 3 vs.A3 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 13 
 230 F3 01-20-2020  8:00 AM L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 10 vs.L2 Arizona Storm 16u - Captain/Enriquez 1 
 231 F4 01-20-2020  8:00 AM J2 Tucson Royals 02 4 vs.J5 Salt Lake Vision 2 
 232 F5 01-20-2020  8:00 AM B4 USA Explosion 18U - Thompson 3 vs.B2 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 6 
 233 F6 01-20-2020  8:00 AM E1 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 3 vs.E5 Firecrackers Glover 8 
 234 F1 01-20-2020  9:40 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 14 vs.A5 Cal Rebels 2 
 235 F2 01-20-2020  9:40 AM P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 7 vs.P6 Easton Preps - Bass 4 
 236 F3 01-20-2020  9:40 AM L4 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 0 vs.L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 10 
 237 F4 01-20-2020  9:40 AM G1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 11 vs.G5 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 2 
 238 F5 01-20-2020  9:40 AM H6 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 6 vs.H3 Club All Star 11 
 239 F6 01-20-2020  9:40 AM E6 Fury 18 Petersen 0 vs.E3 AZ Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez 5 
 240 M1 01-20-2020  11:00 AM G4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 4 vs.G2 NM Sol 6 
 241 M2 01-20-2020  11:00 AM C1 Batbusters-AZ 1 vs.C5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 10 
 242 M3 01-20-2020  11:00 AM G6 Las Vegas Blast 18 4 vs.G3 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman 8 
 243 M4 01-20-2020  11:00 AM P1 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 0 vs.P5 TriCity Titans 4 
 244 M5 01-20-2020  11:00 AM W6 Cen Cal Firecrackers - Ricks 10 vs.W1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 16U 3 
 245 M6 01-20-2020  11:00 AM W2 Flame Black '04 2 vs.W5 Breakers Labs 16U Vega 7 
 246 M7 01-20-2020  11:00 AM W7 Power Surge Walling/Perez/Roberts 17 vs.W4 Rampage Extreme 5 
 247 M8 01-20-2020  11:00 AM D6 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 10 vs.D3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 2 
 248 M9 01-20-2020  11:00 AM E4 Azteca 9 vs.E2 A Cut Above Munoz 3 
 249 M10 01-20-2020  11:00 AM T4 Stealth - Bischoff 2 vs.T2 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 7 
 250 M11 01-20-2020  11:00 AM J6 Central Penn Lady Renegades 18u 2 vs.J1 Boise Blast Cox 8 
 251 M12 01-20-2020  11:00 AM M4 Central Penn Lady Renegades 16u 2 vs.M2 Firecrackers Brashear SC 13 
 252 F1 01-20-2020  11:20 AM P4 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 14 vs.P2 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2022 6 
 253 F2 01-20-2020  11:20 AM P6 Easton Preps - Bass 13 vs.P3 Whatcom Wolverines 16U 1 
 254 F3 01-20-2020  11:20 AM L1 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 19 vs.L5 Lil Rebels Julia 1 
 255 F4 01-20-2020  11:20 AM T6 Las Vegas Rage - Pedersen 2 vs.T3 Easton Preps 16U Bre 7 
 256 F5 01-20-2020  11:20 AM H1 Firecrackers Keene 0 vs.H5 Arizona Suncats - 18U 13 
 257 F6 01-20-2020  11:20 AM T1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 16 vs.T5 California Gold 0 
 258 M1 01-20-2020  12:40 PM H4 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 3 vs.H2 Washington Thunder 18U 4 
 259 M2 01-20-2020  12:40 PM K6 USA Athletics Collis/Medina 2 vs.K3 Utah Adrenaline 4 
 260 M3 01-20-2020  12:40 PM K4 Elite Diamonds 1 vs.K2 The Factory 18 Gold 10 
 261 M4 01-20-2020  12:40 PM X4 West Coast Wolverines Rodriguez 6 vs.X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen 6 
 262 M5 01-20-2020  12:40 PM K1 AZ Suncats Sgambati 3 vs.K5 Explosion Premiere  3 
 263 M6 01-20-2020  12:40 PM M1 Tucson Royals 03 5 vs.M5 Nevada Hotshots 0 
 264 M7 01-20-2020  12:40 PM U6 Washington Thunder 16U 3 vs.U1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Schimmel 18u 14 
 265 M8 01-20-2020  12:40 PM M6 Maniacs 16A 4 vs.M3 OC Batbusters Delgado 15 
 266 M9 01-20-2020  12:40 PM U7 Cen Cal Fury  4 vs.U4 Arizona Suncats - 18U Voak 3 
 267 M10 01-20-2020  12:40 PM U3 Idaho Crush 18U Frantz 4 vs.U8 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 5 
 268 M11 01-20-2020  12:40 PM J7 USA Explosion - Comack 0 vs.J4 --- 5 
 269 M12 01-20-2020  12:40 PM J3 Central California Krush-Gold 6 vs.J8 E1 Prospects Juarez/Moran 6 
 270 F1 01-20-2020  1:00 PM A4 Brito 8 vs.A2 Lil Rebels - Gordie 7 
 271 F2 01-20-2020  1:00 PM S6 Santa Ana Xtreme 14 vs.S3 Utah Adrenaline 4 
 272 F3 01-20-2020  1:00 PM S4 Easton Preps - Brian Ventura 0 vs.S2 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2022 5 
 273 F4 01-20-2020  1:00 PM D4 Easton Preps - 18U Neely/Hansen 12 vs.D2 Semper Fi Bulldogs Ruffolo 0 
 274 F5 01-20-2020  1:00 PM Y6 California Gold Anderson 8 vs.Y3 Idaho Crush - Imbriani 7 
 275 F6 01-20-2020  1:00 PM Y4 Washington Thunder 16U 4 vs.Y2 AZ Sidewinders Romero 10 
 276 M1 01-20-2020  2:20 PM D1 Artesia Punishers LV 18 1 vs.D5 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 15 
 277 M2 01-20-2020  2:20 PM X1 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 14U 9 vs.X5 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 7 
 278 M3 01-20-2020  2:20 PM B1 Lil Rebels RC 3 vs.B5 Firecrackers-Kimura 5 
 279 M4 01-20-2020  2:20 PM X2 USA Athletics - Embrey/ Mortensen 6 vs.X3 Lil Rebels Jeff 14U 7 
 280 M5 01-20-2020  2:20 PM C6 Firecrackers IV-Steiner  vs.C3 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero  
 281 M6 01-20-2020  2:20 PM C4 E1 Prospects - Juarez 3 vs.C2 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 10 
 282 M7 01-20-2020  2:20 PM B6 L’il Saints Gold 5 vs.B3 California Blues 18U 15 
 283 M8 01-20-2020  2:20 PM W3 OC Elite 0 vs.W8 Cal Panthers Barrios 9 
 284 M9 01-20-2020  2:20 PM Y1 Firecrackers Brashear / Venegas 2023 9 vs.Y5 Las Vegas Blast 16 2 
 285 M10 01-20-2020  2:20 PM U2 USA Athletics -Sanchez 2022 9 vs.U5 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 0 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List