Results

So Cal Summer Sun-Sational Camp & Tournament - Friday, July 26th - Sunday July 28th 2013, Palmdale/Lancaster, CA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Patrick Swift
North Carolina State University
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Mike Giannamore
Mercer University
College logo
Nick French
Bryant University
College logo
Jen Goodwin
Yale University
College logo
Anna Nagro
Mount St. Mary's University
College logo
Annie Smith
University of Minnesota
College logo
Mark Redburn
Southeast Missouri State University
College logo
Dervin Taylor
Adams State University
College logo
Brittany Williams
Northwestern Oklahoma State University
College logo
Stephanie Defeo
University of West Alabama
College logo
Rob Graham
Ohio Valley University
College logo
Hallie Blackney
Missouri Southern State University
College logo
Clay Davis
Northeastern State University
College logo
Willie Neal
La Sierra University
College logo
Tony Dix
Corban University
College logo
Aaron Vail
North Central University
College logo
Gina Oliver
Mt. San Jacinto College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Jamie Roberts
Northern Oklahoma College Enid
College logo
Ryan Wigley
Northern Oklahoma College Enid
Tournament Pools:
Click on Your Team Name to see a listing of your games.
 Pool A
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
A2 Salinas Storm-Jones5005717401.000
A4 So Cal Mirage311362790.700
A6 American Athletics - Fennell320262060.600
A3 Strike Force - Sheehan2213137-60.500
A5 So Cal Insanity1402440-160.200
A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch0601044-340.000
 Pool B
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson3023217150.800
B3 Wicked AZ/CA311171340.700
B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola320201550.600
B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds221282710.500
B5 Iowa Blitz2301627-110.400
B4 SOC Storm-Ward0502337-140.000
 Pool C
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
C6 So Cal Waves-Justis500669571.000
C5 American Athletics - Petredes4103925140.800
C1 Toxic3202840-120.600
C4 Central Coast Express230393720.400
C3 SC Dynasty Garcia1402455-310.200
C2 Bakersfield Nitro0501949-300.000
 Pool D
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close500502481.000
D6 Central California Krush - Rich4103918210.800
D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U320222020.600
D3 Xplosion Showcase2301920-10.400
D2 Crown City Coyotes1401340-270.200
D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy0501051-410.000
 Pool E
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball5002911181.000
E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff4103721160.800
E1 Utah Riptide3203719180.600
E8 Preps Fastpitch330222020.500
E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins2302325-20.400
E2 So Cal Lady Saints2302538-130.400
E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly1401731-140.200
E4 D-Backs1402447-230.200
 Pool G
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
G5 Orcutt Renegades5002414101.000
G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite4102910190.800
G1 Atwater Synergy4102711160.800
G2 NW Wildcats221261880.500
G8 USA Preps Select 18U2311618-20.417
G7 97 AZ Cats1401135-240.200
G6 Arizona Roadrunners050523-180.000
 Pool H
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
H1 A Cut Above4102811170.800
H4 Vegas Aces311191360.700
H5 So Cal Hawks311181620.700
H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores2302223-10.400
H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez1311734-170.300
H6 HD Mayhem0411017-70.100
 Pool J
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
J1 San Diego Rebels500481471.000
J2 Stealth Fastpitch320241680.600
J6 Batbusters-Jackson320181800.600
J5 Insanity (Mendoza)3203619170.600
J4 Las Vegas Stealth140944-350.200
J3 SoCal Dynasty RC0501249-370.000
 Pool K
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
K3 California Comets - Ceo500488401.000
K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy4103020100.800
K2 Poison Gold2211829-110.500
K6 Burbank Fusion 18U2322342-190.429
K5 So Cal Insanity1311729-120.300
K1 Elsinore Legends0501229-170.000
 Pool L
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra311261970.700
L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire320211920.600
L4 Desert Arsenal2212023-30.500
L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT230191450.400
L3 East County Gamers-Gallo2302627-10.400
L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects1221525-100.400

Tournament Schedule
Download a PDF version of Schedule
Game Schedule: Friday, July 26, 2013
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Palmdale
Friday 8:00am
 
Friday 5:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 5-8)
 
 
AS Red
vs
AS Blue
 
 
AS Orange
vs
AS Yellow
 
 
AS Purple
vs
AS Green

Game Schedule: Saturday, July 27, 2013
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Palmdale
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 7:40
J5 vs J6
G1 vs G2
G6 vs G8

G5 vs A1

B3 vs B1

J3 vs J4
G3 vs E8
G5 vs G7
G2 vs G8
G1 vs G8
K3 vs K1
B2 vs B5
K5 vs K6
J1 vs J2
G5 vs G6
J5 vs J4
G1 vs G3
G2 vs G6
K6 vs K4
K3 vs K5
D3 vs D1
A3 vs A4
G7 vs G8
J1 vs J6
K2 vs K3
G7 vs G3
J3 vs J1
K4 vs K1
D2 vs D5
A5 vs A6
L1 vs L2
J2 vs J3
K5 vs K4
K2 vs K6
J2 vs J5
B6 vs B4
D6 vs D4
A1 vs A2
L3 vs L4
A2 vs A3
L5 vs L4
A2 vs A5
J6 vs J4
L3 vs L5
C3 vs C1
K1 vs K2
L5 vs L6
A1 vs A6
L1 vs L6
A6 vs A4
L3 vs L1
L2 vs L6
C2 vs C5

K3 vs K4
A3 vs A1
A5 vs A4
L2 vs L3
L6 vs L4
L2 vs L5
L4 vs L1
C6 vs C4
Lancaster
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 7:40
B1 vs B2
B5 vs B6
C1 vs C2
B5 vs B4
C5 vs C4
C2 vs C3
E1 vs E2
E6 vs E8
B3 vs B4
C5 vs C6
C3 vs C4
B1 vs B6
C1 vs C6
H5 vs H4
E3 vs E4
E5 vs E7
D1 vs D2
D5 vs D6
H1 vs H2
B2 vs B3
D1 vs D6
H1 vs H6
E5 vs E6
E2 vs E4
D3 vs D4
H5 vs H6
D5 vs D4
H3 vs H4
D2 vs D3
H2 vs H3
E7 vs E8
E1 vs E3
Game Schedule: Sunday, July 28, 2013
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Palmdale
Sunday 7:00
Sunday 8:40
Sunday 10:20
Sunday 12:00
Sunday 1:40
Sunday 3:20
B2 vs B6
E5 vs E4
E2 vs E3
D4 vs D1
K6 vs K3

B4 vs B1
E1 vs E8
E8 vs E5
D3 vs D5
C1 vs C5
K1 vs K6
B3 vs B5
E7 vs E3
E4 vs E1
C2 vs C6
C6 vs C3
D1 vs D5
H3 vs H1
E2 vs E6
E6 vs E7
C4 vs C1
C4 vs C2
D6 vs D3
H2 vs H5
H6 vs H4
D2 vs D6
C3 vs C5
E4 vs E7
D4 vs D2
A2 vs A6
A1 vs A5
B1 vs B5
H2 vs H6
E6 vs E1
H1 vs H5
A4 vs A1
A6 vs A3
B6 vs B3
H4 vs H1
E8 vs E2
H6 vs H3

A3 vs A5
A4 vs A2
B4 vs B2
H3 vs H5
E3 vs E5
H4 vs H2
Lancaster
Sunday 7:00
Sunday 8:40
Sunday 10:20
Sunday 12:00
Sunday 1:40
G2 vs G3
K6 vs G7
L1 vs L5
K4 vs K2
J1 vs J5
G8 vs G5
G6 vs G1
L6 vs L3
K1 vs K5
J6 vs J3
K6 vs G1
G8 vs G3
L4 vs L2
J3 vs J5
J4 vs J2
G6 vs G7
G2 vs G5
J2 vs J6
J4 vs J1
K2 vs K5

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 92  07-27-2013  7:40 AM E2 So Cal Lady Saints 10 vs.E4 D-Backs 8 
 1  07-27-2013  8:00 AM J5 Insanity (Mendoza) 4 vs.J6 Batbusters-Jackson 2 
 2  07-27-2013  8:00 AM J3 SoCal Dynasty RC 2 vs.J4 Las Vegas Stealth 3 
 3  07-27-2013  8:00 AM J1 San Diego Rebels 3 vs.J2 Stealth Fastpitch 1 
 4  07-27-2013  8:00 AM A3 Strike Force - Sheehan 5 vs.A4 So Cal Mirage 5 
 5  07-27-2013  8:00 AM A5 So Cal Insanity 3 vs.A6 American Athletics - Fennell 4 
 6  07-27-2013  8:00 AM A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 1 vs.A2 Salinas Storm-Jones 17 
 7  07-27-2013  8:00 AM K1 Elsinore Legends 3 vs.K2 Poison Gold 4 
 8  07-27-2013  8:00 AM K3 California Comets - Ceo 9 vs.K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy 1 
 9  07-27-2013  8:00 AM B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 5 vs.B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola 0 
 10  07-27-2013  8:00 AM B3 Wicked AZ/CA 4 vs.B4 SOC Storm-Ward 3 
 11  07-27-2013  8:00 AM D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy 6 vs.D2 Crown City Coyotes 7 
 12  07-27-2013  8:00 AM D3 Xplosion Showcase 0 vs.D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close 10 
 13  07-27-2013  9:40 AM G1 Atwater Synergy 7 vs.G2 NW Wildcats 3 
 14  07-27-2013  9:40 AM G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 2 vs.E8 Preps Fastpitch 4 
 15  07-27-2013  9:40 AM G5 Orcutt Renegades 6 vs.G6 Arizona Roadrunners 0 
 16  07-27-2013  9:40 AM G7 97 AZ Cats 3 vs.G8 USA Preps Select 18U 7 
 17  07-27-2013  9:40 AM L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra 7 vs.L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 7 
 18  07-27-2013  9:40 AM L3 East County Gamers-Gallo 8 vs.L4 Desert Arsenal 3 
 19  07-27-2013  9:40 AM L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT 4 vs.L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 2 
 20  07-27-2013  9:40 AM A3 Strike Force - Sheehan 5 vs.A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 0 
 21  07-27-2013  9:40 AM B5 Iowa Blitz 6 vs.B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds 2 
 22  07-27-2013  9:40 AM C5 American Athletics - Petredes 2 vs.C6 So Cal Waves-Justis 10 
 23  07-27-2013  9:40 AM D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U 2 vs.D6 Central California Krush - Rich 4 
 24  07-27-2013  9:40 AM H5 So Cal Hawks 2 vs.H6 HD Mayhem 0 
 25  07-27-2013  11:20 AM G6 Arizona Roadrunners 1 vs.G8 USA Preps Select 18U 2 
 26  07-27-2013  11:20 AM G5 Orcutt Renegades 15 vs.G7 97 AZ Cats 4 
 27  07-27-2013  11:20 AM J5 Insanity (Mendoza) 19 vs.J4 Las Vegas Stealth 6 
 28  07-27-2013  11:20 AM J1 San Diego Rebels 6 vs.J6 Batbusters-Jackson 0 
 29  07-27-2013  11:20 AM J2 Stealth Fastpitch 10 vs.J3 SoCal Dynasty RC 4 
 30  07-27-2013  11:20 AM A2 Salinas Storm-Jones 11 vs.A3 Strike Force - Sheehan 4 
 31  07-27-2013  11:20 AM A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 0 vs.A6 American Athletics - Fennell 5 
 32  07-27-2013  11:20 AM A5 So Cal Insanity 2 vs.A4 So Cal Mirage 7 
 33  07-27-2013  11:20 AM C1 Toxic 8 vs.C2 Bakersfield Nitro 3 
 34  07-27-2013  11:20 AM C3 SC Dynasty Garcia 2 vs.C4 Central Coast Express 10 
 35  07-27-2013  11:20 AM H1 A Cut Above 5 vs.H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 
 36  07-27-2013  11:20 AM D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U 1 vs.D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close 10 
 37  07-27-2013  1:00 PM G2 NW Wildcats 0 vs.G8 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 38  07-27-2013  1:00 PM G1 Atwater Synergy 2 vs.G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 4 
 39  07-27-2013  1:00 PM K2 Poison Gold 2 vs.K3 California Comets - Ceo 13 
 40  07-27-2013  1:00 PM K5 So Cal Insanity 3 vs.K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy 6 
 41  07-27-2013  1:00 PM L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT 3 vs.L4 Desert Arsenal 5 
 42  07-27-2013  1:00 PM L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra 5 vs.L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 1 
 43  07-27-2013  1:00 PM L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 3 vs.L3 East County Gamers-Gallo 2 
 44  07-27-2013  1:00 PM B5 Iowa Blitz 6 vs.B4 SOC Storm-Ward 1 
 45  07-27-2013  1:00 PM B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 7 vs.B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds 7 
 46  07-27-2013  1:00 PM B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola 0 vs.B3 Wicked AZ/CA 2 
 47  07-27-2013  1:00 PM H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez 5 vs.H4 Vegas Aces 3 
 48  07-27-2013  2:40 PM G5 Orcutt Renegades 1 vs.A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 0 
 49  07-27-2013  2:40 PM G1 Atwater Synergy 6 vs.G8 USA Preps Select 18U 4 
 50  07-27-2013  2:40 PM G2 NW Wildcats 12 vs.G6 Arizona Roadrunners 3 
 51  07-27-2013  2:40 PM G7 97 AZ Cats 0 vs.G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 8 
 52  07-27-2013  2:40 PM K2 Poison Gold 3 vs.K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 3 
 53  07-27-2013  2:40 PM A2 Salinas Storm-Jones 12 vs.A5 So Cal Insanity 1 
 54  07-27-2013  2:40 PM A6 American Athletics - Fennell 4 vs.A4 So Cal Mirage 7 
 55  07-27-2013  2:40 PM L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 5 vs.L4 Desert Arsenal 4 
 56  07-27-2013  2:40 PM C5 American Athletics - Petredes 11 vs.C4 Central Coast Express 6 
 57  07-27-2013  2:40 PM C1 Toxic 0 vs.C6 So Cal Waves-Justis 12 
 58  07-27-2013  2:40 PM D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy 1 vs.D6 Central California Krush - Rich 14 
 59  07-27-2013  2:40 PM D2 Crown City Coyotes 2 vs.D3 Xplosion Showcase 6 
 60  07-27-2013  4:20 PM K3 California Comets - Ceo 7 vs.K1 Elsinore Legends 1 
 61  07-27-2013  4:20 PM K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 1 vs.K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy 10 
 62  07-27-2013  4:20 PM J3 SoCal Dynasty RC 0 vs.J1 San Diego Rebels 20 
 63  07-27-2013  4:20 PM J2 Stealth Fastpitch 5 vs.J5 Insanity (Mendoza) 3 
 64  07-27-2013  4:20 PM J6 Batbusters-Jackson 4 vs.J4 Las Vegas Stealth 0 
 65  07-27-2013  4:20 PM L3 East County Gamers-Gallo 6 vs.L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra 9 
 66  07-27-2013  4:20 PM L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 0 vs.L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT 7 
 67  07-27-2013  4:20 PM C2 Bakersfield Nitro 4 vs.C3 SC Dynasty Garcia 8 
 68  07-27-2013  4:20 PM H5 So Cal Hawks 4 vs.H4 Vegas Aces 4 
 69  07-27-2013  4:20 PM H1 A Cut Above 3 vs.H6 HD Mayhem 2 
 70  07-27-2013  4:20 PM H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores 8 vs.H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez 3 
 71  07-27-2013  6:00 PM B3 Wicked AZ/CA 2 vs.B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 2 
 72  07-27-2013  6:00 PM B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola 8 vs.B5 Iowa Blitz 0 
 73  07-27-2013  6:00 PM K3 California Comets - Ceo 12 vs.K5 So Cal Insanity 1 
 74  07-27-2013  6:00 PM K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy 6 vs.K1 Elsinore Legends 4 
 75  07-27-2013  6:00 PM B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds 10 vs.B4 SOC Storm-Ward 8 
 76  07-27-2013  6:00 PM L3 East County Gamers-Gallo 6 vs.L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT 5 
 77  07-27-2013  6:00 PM L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 2 vs.L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 6 
 78  07-27-2013  6:00 PM L4 Desert Arsenal 5 vs.L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra 4 
 79  07-27-2013  6:00 PM E1 Utah Riptide 4 vs.E2 So Cal Lady Saints 6 
 80  07-27-2013  6:00 PM E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff 12 vs.E4 D-Backs 8 
 81  07-27-2013  6:00 PM E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 9 vs.E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 
 82  07-27-2013  6:00 PM E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball 6 vs.E8 Preps Fastpitch 0 
 83  07-27-2013  7:40 PM K5 So Cal Insanity 5 vs.K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 5 
 84  07-27-2013  7:40 PM D3 Xplosion Showcase 8 vs.D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy 0 
 85  07-27-2013  7:40 PM D2 Crown City Coyotes 2 vs.D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U 7 
 86  07-27-2013  7:40 PM D6 Central California Krush - Rich 1 vs.D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close 9 
 87  07-27-2013  7:40 PM C3 SC Dynasty Garcia 9 vs.C1 Toxic 10 
 88  07-27-2013  7:40 PM C2 Bakersfield Nitro 4 vs.C5 American Athletics - Petredes 7 
 89  07-27-2013  7:40 PM C6 So Cal Waves-Justis 8 vs.C4 Central Coast Express 5 
 90  07-27-2013  7:40 PM E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 0 vs.E8 Preps Fastpitch 4 
 91  07-27-2013  7:40 PM E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 vs.E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball 6 
 93  07-27-2013  7:40 PM E1 Utah Riptide 4 vs.E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff 5 
 94  07-28-2013  7:00 AM B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola 4 vs.B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds 1 
 95  07-28-2013  7:00 AM B4 SOC Storm-Ward 4 vs.B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 9 
 96  07-28-2013  7:00 AM B3 Wicked AZ/CA 7 vs.B5 Iowa Blitz 0 
 97  07-28-2013  7:00 AM H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez 1 vs.H1 A Cut Above 13 
 98  07-28-2013  7:00 AM H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 vs.H5 So Cal Hawks 4 
 99  07-28-2013  7:00 AM A2 Salinas Storm-Jones 7 vs.A6 American Athletics - Fennell 2 
 100  07-28-2013  7:00 AM A4 So Cal Mirage 8 vs.A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 6 
 101  07-28-2013  7:00 AM A3 Strike Force - Sheehan 14 vs.A5 So Cal Insanity 10 
 102  07-28-2013  7:00 AM G2 NW Wildcats 2 vs.G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 8 
 103  07-28-2013  7:00 AM G8 USA Preps Select 18U 1 vs.G5 Orcutt Renegades 2 
 104  07-28-2013  7:00 AM K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 0 vs.G1 Atwater Synergy 11 
 105  07-28-2013  7:00 AM G6 Arizona Roadrunners 1 vs.G7 97 AZ Cats 2 
 106  07-28-2013  8:40 AM E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 1 vs.E4 D-Backs 5 
 107  07-28-2013  8:40 AM E1 Utah Riptide 4 vs.E8 Preps Fastpitch 3 
 108  07-28-2013  8:40 AM E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball 3 vs.E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff 1 
 109  07-28-2013  8:40 AM E2 So Cal Lady Saints 3 vs.E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 8 
 110  07-28-2013  8:40 AM H6 HD Mayhem 0 vs.H4 Vegas Aces 2 
 111  07-28-2013  8:40 AM A1 AV Fusion Fastpitch 3 vs.A5 So Cal Insanity 8 
 112  07-28-2013  8:40 AM A6 American Athletics - Fennell 11 vs.A3 Strike Force - Sheehan 3 
 113  07-28-2013  8:40 AM A4 So Cal Mirage 9 vs.A2 Salinas Storm-Jones 10 
 114  07-28-2013  8:40 AM K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 4 vs.G7 97 AZ Cats 2 
 115  07-28-2013  8:40 AM G6 Arizona Roadrunners 0 vs.G1 Atwater Synergy 1 
 116  07-28-2013  8:40 AM G8 USA Preps Select 18U 2 vs.G3 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 7 
 117  07-28-2013  8:40 AM G2 NW Wildcats 9 vs.G5 Orcutt Renegades 0 
 118  07-28-2013  10:20 AM E2 So Cal Lady Saints 1 vs.E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff 9 
 119  07-28-2013  10:20 AM E8 Preps Fastpitch 2 vs.E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 3 
 120  07-28-2013  10:20 AM E4 D-Backs 3 vs.E1 Utah Riptide 19 
 121  07-28-2013  10:20 AM E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 5 vs.E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball 9 
 122  07-28-2013  10:20 AM D2 Crown City Coyotes 2 vs.D6 Central California Krush - Rich 12 
 123  07-28-2013  10:20 AM B1 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 9 vs.B5 Iowa Blitz 4 
 124  07-28-2013  10:20 AM B6 Mize Fastpitch Diamonds 8 vs.B3 Wicked AZ/CA 2 
 125  07-28-2013  10:20 AM B4 SOC Storm-Ward 7 vs.B2 California Fastpitch - Vignola 8 
 126  07-28-2013  10:20 AM L1 Lakewood Firecrackers 18G-Pasco/Guerra 1 vs.L5 Washington Patriots - GOTT 0 
 127  07-28-2013  10:20 AM L6 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 7 vs.L3 East County Gamers-Gallo 4 
 128  07-28-2013  10:20 AM L4 Desert Arsenal 3 vs.L2 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 3 
 129  07-28-2013  10:20 AM J2 Stealth Fastpitch 3 vs.J6 Batbusters-Jackson 6 
 130  07-28-2013  12:00 PM D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close 12 vs.D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy 0 
 131  07-28-2013  12:00 PM D3 Xplosion Showcase 1 vs.D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U 2 
 132  07-28-2013  12:00 PM C2 Bakersfield Nitro 2 vs.C6 So Cal Waves-Justis 15 
 133  07-28-2013  12:00 PM C4 Central Coast Express 7 vs.C1 Toxic 10 
 134  07-28-2013  12:00 PM C3 SC Dynasty Garcia 5 vs.C5 American Athletics - Petredes 10 
 135  07-28-2013  12:00 PM H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores 5 vs.H6 HD Mayhem 3 
 136  07-28-2013  12:00 PM H4 Vegas Aces 2 vs.H1 A Cut Above 1 
 137  07-28-2013  12:00 PM H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez 3 vs.H5 So Cal Hawks 5 
 138  07-28-2013  12:00 PM K4 Easton Elite Softball Academy 7 vs.K2 Poison Gold 3 
 139  07-28-2013  12:00 PM K1 Elsinore Legends 0 vs.K5 So Cal Insanity 5 
 140  07-28-2013  12:00 PM J3 SoCal Dynasty RC 1 vs.J5 Insanity (Mendoza) 10 
 141  07-28-2013  12:00 PM J4 Las Vegas Stealth 0 vs.J1 San Diego Rebels 14 
 142  07-28-2013  1:40 PM K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 3 vs.K3 California Comets - Ceo 7 
 143  07-28-2013  1:40 PM C1 Toxic 0 vs.C5 American Athletics - Petredes 9 
 144  07-28-2013  1:40 PM C6 So Cal Waves-Justis 21 vs.C3 SC Dynasty Garcia 0 
 145  07-28-2013  1:40 PM C4 Central Coast Express 11 vs.C2 Bakersfield Nitro 6 
 146  07-28-2013  1:40 PM E4 D-Backs 0 vs.E7 NorCal DieHards-Ball 5 
 147  07-28-2013  1:40 PM E6 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 vs.E1 Utah Riptide 6 
 148  07-28-2013  1:40 PM E8 Preps Fastpitch 9 vs.E2 So Cal Lady Saints 5 
 149  07-28-2013  1:40 PM E3 Las Vegas Rage - Jeff 10 vs.E5 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 
 150  07-28-2013  1:40 PM J1 San Diego Rebels 5 vs.J5 Insanity (Mendoza) 0 
 151  07-28-2013  1:40 PM J6 Batbusters-Jackson 6 vs.J3 SoCal Dynasty RC 5 
 163  07-28-2013  1:40 PM J4 Las Vegas Stealth 0 vs.J2 Stealth Fastpitch 5 
 164  07-28-2013  1:40 PM K2 Poison Gold 6 vs.K5 So Cal Insanity 3 
 154  07-28-2013  3:20 PM K1 Elsinore Legends 4 vs.K6 Burbank Fusion 18U 7 
 155  07-28-2013  3:20 PM D1 So Cal Madness-Claudy 3 vs.D5 Lady Wolfpack 16U 10 
 156  07-28-2013  3:20 PM D6 Central California Krush - Rich 8 vs.D3 Xplosion Showcase 4 
 157  07-28-2013  3:20 PM D4 Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Close 9 vs.D2 Crown City Coyotes 0 
 158  07-28-2013  3:20 PM H1 A Cut Above 6 vs.H5 So Cal Hawks 3 
 159  07-28-2013  3:20 PM H6 HD Mayhem 5 vs.H3 So Cal Madness - Lopez 5 
 160  07-28-2013  3:20 PM H4 Vegas Aces 8 vs.H2 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List