Results

WA Play in Pink - Friday, October 7th - Sunday, October 9th, 2022, Pasco/Richland, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Shaylah Dominguez
Eastern New Mexico University
College logo
Shanna Smith
Eastern New Mexico University
College logo
Pam Fink
Northwest University
College logo
Miranda Jensen
Bushnell University
College logo
Carl Bivens
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Elizabeth Whitesides
Dakota State University
College logo
Alexandra Holland
Dakota State University
College logo
Jeremy Taylor-Sparks
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Mimi Maggard
Avila University
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Aaron Vail
North Central University
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Tori Hamura
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Jim Bray
George Fox University
College logo
Robert Ives
University of Dallas
College logo
Ron Balmer
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Kennedy Robillard
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Telma Roesler
North Central College
College logo
Deanna Tritinger
Chatham University
College logo
Ben Knopf
Blue Mountain Community College
College logo
Kylee Brulotte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Renae Koppenhafer
Yakima Valley College
College logo
Ryan Medlin
Mineral Area College
College logo
Julia Toone
Clark College
College logo
Jena Ogawa
Treasure Valley Community College
College logo
Montessa Califano
Columbia Basin College


Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist500483451.000
2  A1 Crossfire - Brooks4014022180.900
3  A4 Washington Angels 18U Gold - Benson4106414500.800
4  E1 Explosion / AP - Butler 18U4104414300.800
5  D1 Idaho Intensity 18U4105223290.800
6  D5 NW Grapettes 18u McGee4103418160.800
7  B1 Lake City Thunder4104725220.800
8  C3 Crossfire Fastpitch - Burke4104228140.800
9  E6 Sundodgers - Wright3023619170.800
10  E2 Team Idaho Dirtdogs3115712450.700
11  D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry3203422120.600
12  A3 Moses Lake Rattlers 18U320282530.600
13  D4 KB Fastpitch 18U3202831-30.600
14  A5 AP USA Explosion 18U - TMac2212831-30.500
15  C1 Washington Angeles 18U Souza2213336-30.500
16  C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks2211931-120.500
17  C6 Underground Fastpitch Club2301626-100.400
18  A2 Snohomish Shock 052302729-20.400
19  A6 Rampage Royal230363330.400
20  E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U2302737-100.400
21  B3 Washington Thunder 18U1312032-120.300
22  E5 WA Acers Mathews1312433-90.300
23  C5 Spokane Diamonds 1311634-180.300
24  C4 Fury 180232128-70.300
25  B6 Washington Angels-Stallings1401521-60.200
26  B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth1401847-290.200
27  B5 18U Titans-Cabato1401062-520.200
28  D3 Victoria Glory0411432-180.100
29  D6 Washington Rage0502259-370.000
30  E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin050376-730.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  J2 Idaho Intensity 16U5003215171.000
2  G1 Lady Kingers Trickel 16A5004616301.000
3  K1 USA Explosion 16U - Kloczko5004517281.000
4  K4 Snohomish Shock 16U4013817210.900
5  L6 Washington Acers Meyer4104710370.800
6  G3 Absolute Blast 16U4104917320.800
7  L4 Fireballs410403190.800
8  L2 Idaho Racers Burleson4105331220.800
9  H3 Mizuno Maniacs - Garcia311181620.700
10  H6 Fury 16 Black- Cussac3202817110.600
11  J5 USA Explosion 16U - Bicondova3203321120.600
12  G2 Washington Angels-Jager320262150.600
13  H1 Washington Angels - Pettit320252140.600
14  K5 Sundodgers - Robillard221231670.500
15  H5 Diamond Dusters 16u Red221232300.500
16  L5 Fury 16u White2303015150.400
17  G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse2301926-70.400
18  J3 Menace2304333100.400
19  J1 CB Smoke Andrews2302930-10.400
20  L3 Washington Thunder 16U2302334-110.400
21  J6 Washington Angeles 16U Souza230373520.400
22  K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker2303637-10.400
23  L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge2302245-230.400
24  K3 16U Titans-Spencer1311430-160.300
25  H2 AP USA Explosion 16U Pink - TMAC1312535-100.300
26  H4 Nampa Pride Holloway '071401830-120.200
27  G5 Explosion (ID)1402143-220.200
28  J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U1401454-400.200
29  G6 AP USA Explosion 16U White - TMac050644-380.000
30  K6 PNW Shamrocks 16U0501145-340.000
31  L7 Rampage Intensity0601665-490.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  S4 KB Fastpitch 14u5005210421.000
2  M6 WA Angels 14u Barcomb5005916431.000
3  P5 WA Angels 14U - Kelly Richards401406340.900
4  P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty401269170.900
5  S5 PNW Shamrocks 14U4106226360.800
6  P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko3204117240.600
7  M4 Crossfire Griggs/Martin3203929100.600
8  P3 Elevate Pacific 14U3202229-70.600
9  S6 Lake City Thunder 14U2215129220.500
10  S1 Washington Angels 14U-Benson2213758-210.500
11  M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt2302644-180.400
12  M2 Idaho Racers Peterman2302629-30.400
13  M1 CB Smoke Wheeler1401434-200.200
14  P6 REIGN 1402836-80.200
15  P2 E1 Prospects NW1401339-260.200
16  S3 Elevate NW 14u Hartman1403953-140.200
17  M3 Washington Thunder 14U0501561-460.000
18  S2 CB Smoke Gavaert0501782-650.000


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF4 10-08-2022  8:00 AM H1 Washington Angels - Pettit 10 vs.H2 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 4 
 2 TF5 10-08-2022  8:00 AM H3 Maniacs - Garcia 3 vs.H4 Pride Chavez 1 
 3 TF6 10-08-2022  8:00 AM H5 Diamond Dusters 18u 6 vs.H6 Fury 18 Cussac 1 
 4 CP2 10-08-2022  8:00 AM B1 Lake City Thunder 3 vs.A4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 14 
 5 CP3 10-08-2022  8:00 AM B3 Washington Thunder 18U 0 vs.B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 3 
 6 CP5 10-08-2022  8:00 AM B5 Titans - Young 14U 3 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 2 
 7 HR1 10-08-2022  8:00 AM S1 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 14 vs.S2 Smoke (Jones) 9 
 8 HR2 10-08-2022  8:00 AM M1 Smoke (Wheeler) 6 vs.M2 Idaho Racers Peterman 4 
 9 HR3 10-08-2022  8:00 AM M3 Washington Thunder 14U 8 vs.M4 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 11 
 10 HR4 10-08-2022  8:00 AM M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 3 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 21 
 11 TF1 10-08-2022  8:20 AM E1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 6 vs.E2 Dirtdogs - Idaho 5 
 12 TF2 10-08-2022  8:20 AM E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin 1 vs.E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U 10 
 13 TF3 10-08-2022  8:20 AM E5 WA Acers Mathews 6 vs.E6 Sundodgers - Wright 6 
 14 CP1 10-08-2022  8:20 AM K1 USA Explosion - Kloczko 16 vs.K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker 6 
 15 CP4 10-08-2022  8:20 AM K3 Titans-Spencer 18U 3 vs.K4 Snohomish Shock 18A 11 
 16 TF4 10-08-2022  9:40 AM H1 Washington Angels - Pettit 2 vs.H6 Fury 18 Cussac 10 
 17 TF5 10-08-2022  9:40 AM H2 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 4 vs.H3 Maniacs - Garcia 6 
 18 TF6 10-08-2022  9:40 AM H5 Diamond Dusters 18u 7 vs.H4 Pride Chavez 6 
 19 CP2 10-08-2022  9:40 AM B1 Lake City Thunder 4 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 
 20 CP3 10-08-2022  9:40 AM A4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 12 vs.B3 Washington Thunder 18U 2 
 21 CP5 10-08-2022  9:40 AM B5 Titans - Young 14U 0 vs.B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 14 
 22 HR1 10-08-2022  9:40 AM S1 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 8 vs.S6 Lake City Thunder 14U 8 
 23 HR2 10-08-2022  9:40 AM M1 Smoke (Wheeler) 1 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 6 
 24 HR3 10-08-2022  9:40 AM M2 Idaho Racers Peterman 10 vs.M3 Washington Thunder 14U 2 
 25 HR4 10-08-2022  9:40 AM M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 1 vs.M4 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 8 
 26 TF1 10-08-2022  10:00 AM E1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 2 vs.E6 Sundodgers - Wright 7 
 27 TF2 10-08-2022  10:00 AM E2 Dirtdogs - Idaho 24 vs.E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin 0 
 28 TF3 10-08-2022  10:00 AM E5 WA Acers Mathews 3 vs.E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U 4 
 29 CP1 10-08-2022  10:00 AM K5 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 5 vs.K6 PNW Shamrocks 1 
 30 CP4 10-08-2022  10:00 AM K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker 8 vs.K3 Titans-Spencer 18U 0 
 31 TF4 10-08-2022  11:20 AM H3 Maniacs - Garcia 2 vs.H1 Washington Angels - Pettit 5 
 32 TF5 10-08-2022  11:20 AM H2 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 5 vs.H5 Diamond Dusters 18u 5 
 33 TF6 10-08-2022  11:20 AM H6 Fury 18 Cussac 6 vs.H4 Pride Chavez 4 
 34 CP2 10-08-2022  11:20 AM D1 Idaho Intensity 18U 17 vs.D6 Washington Rage 5 
 35 CP3 10-08-2022  11:20 AM D5 NW Grapettes 18u  5 vs.D4 KB Fastpitch 18U 3 
 36 CP5 10-08-2022  11:20 AM B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 2 vs.B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 4 
 37 HR1 10-08-2022  11:20 AM S2 Smoke (Jones) 4 vs.S3 Elevate Fastpitch Seattle 15 
 38 HR2 10-08-2022  11:20 AM M2 Idaho Racers Peterman 0 vs.M6 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 5 
 39 HR3 10-08-2022  11:20 AM M4 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 8 vs.M1 Smoke (Wheeler) 0 
 40 HR4 10-08-2022  11:20 AM M3 Washington Thunder 14U 0 vs.M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 9 
 41 TF1 10-08-2022  11:40 AM E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin 0 vs.E1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 19 
 42 TF2 10-08-2022  11:40 AM E2 Dirtdogs - Idaho 16 vs.E5 WA Acers Mathews 0 
 43 TF3 10-08-2022  11:40 AM E6 Sundodgers - Wright 11 vs.E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U 9 
 44 CP1 10-08-2022  11:40 AM K1 USA Explosion - Kloczko 13 vs.K6 PNW Shamrocks 2 
 45 CP4 10-08-2022  11:40 AM K5 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 3 vs.K4 Snohomish Shock 18A 10 
 46 TF4 10-08-2022  1:00 PM L5 Fury 16u White 5 vs.L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge 0 
 47 TF5 10-08-2022  1:00 PM L4 Fireballs 13 vs.L2 Idaho Racers Burleson 7 
 48 TF6 10-08-2022  1:00 PM L6 Washington Acers Meyer 18 vs.L7 Rampage Intensity 0 
 49 CP2 10-08-2022  1:00 PM D1 Idaho Intensity 18U 2 vs.D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 8 
 50 CP3 10-08-2022  1:00 PM D3 Victoria Glory 3 vs.D4 KB Fastpitch 18U 5 
 51 CP5 10-08-2022  1:00 PM D5 NW Grapettes 18u  11 vs.D6 Washington Rage 0 
 52 HR1 10-08-2022  1:00 PM S5 PNW Shamrocks 16U 11 vs.S6 Lake City Thunder 14U 5 
 53 HR2 10-08-2022  1:00 PM P3 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 0 vs.P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 6 
 54 HR3 10-08-2022  1:00 PM P2 E1 Prospects NW 0 vs.P5 Washington Angels 14U - Kelly Richards 10 
 55 HR4 10-08-2022  1:00 PM P6 REIGN  5 vs.P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko 8 
 56 TF1 10-08-2022  1:20 PM G1 NW Vandals Trickel  8 vs.G2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 3 
 57 TF2 10-08-2022  1:20 PM G3 Absolute Blast 16U 5 vs.G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse 1 
 58 TF3 10-08-2022  1:20 PM G5 Explosion (ID) 10 vs.G6 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 1 
 59 CP1 10-08-2022  1:20 PM B3 Washington Thunder 18U 3 vs.B1 Lake City Thunder 10 
 60 CP4 10-08-2022  1:20 PM A4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 21 vs.B5 Titans - Young 14U 1 
 61 TF4 10-08-2022  2:40 PM L4 Fireballs 5 vs.L5 Fury 16u White 2 
 62 TF5 10-08-2022  2:40 PM L2 Idaho Racers Burleson 7 vs.L7 Rampage Intensity 4 
 63 TF6 10-08-2022  2:40 PM L3 Washington Thunder 16U 1 vs.L6 Washington Acers Meyer 10 
 64 CP2 10-08-2022  2:40 PM A1 Crossfire - Brooks 6 vs.A2 Snohomish Shock 05 3 
 65 CP3 10-08-2022  2:40 PM A3 Washington Rattlers 18U 11 vs.B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth 0 
 66 CP5 10-08-2022  2:40 PM D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 4 vs.D3 Victoria Glory 1 
 67 HR1 10-08-2022  2:40 PM S3 Elevate Fastpitch Seattle 5 vs.S4 KB Fastpitch 8 
 68 HR2 10-08-2022  2:40 PM P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 4 vs.P6 REIGN  2 
 69 HR3 10-08-2022  2:40 PM P2 E1 Prospects NW 2 vs.P3 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 7 
 70 HR4 10-08-2022  2:40 PM P5 Washington Angels 14U - Kelly Richards 4 vs.P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko 2 
 71 TF1 10-08-2022  3:00 PM G1 NW Vandals Trickel  7 vs.G6 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 0 
 72 TF2 10-08-2022  3:00 PM G2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 3 vs.G3 Absolute Blast 16U 7 
 73 TF3 10-08-2022  3:00 PM G5 Explosion (ID) 3 vs.G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse 5 
 74 CP1 10-08-2022  3:00 PM D6 Washington Rage 7 vs.D4 KB Fastpitch 18U 12 
 75 CP4 10-08-2022  3:00 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 9 vs.A6 Rampage Royal 8 
 76 TF4 10-08-2022  4:20 PM J3 Menace 20 vs.J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U 2 
 77 TF5 10-08-2022  4:20 PM J5 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 8 vs.J6 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 5 
 78 TF6 10-08-2022  4:20 PM J1 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 3 vs.J2 Idaho Intensity 16U 9 
 79 CP2 10-08-2022  4:20 PM C1 Washington Angels 18U Souza 10 vs.C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 4 
 80 CP3 10-08-2022  4:20 PM C3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 7 vs.C4 Fury 18 Petersen 3 
 81 CP5 10-08-2022  4:20 PM C5 Spokane Diamonds  3 vs.C6 Underground Fastpitch Club 1 
 82 HR1 10-08-2022  4:20 PM S5 PNW Shamrocks 16U 3 vs.S4 KB Fastpitch 10 
 83 HR2 10-08-2022  4:20 PM P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 2 vs.P5 Washington Angels 14U - Kelly Richards 2 
 84 HR3 10-08-2022  4:20 PM P6 REIGN  6 vs.P3 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 8 
 85 HR4 10-08-2022  4:20 PM P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 vs.P2 E1 Prospects NW 6 
 86 TF1 10-08-2022  4:40 PM G3 Absolute Blast 16U 6 vs.G1 NW Vandals Trickel  12 
 87 TF2 10-08-2022  4:40 PM G2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 6 vs.G5 Explosion (ID) 2 
 88 TF3 10-08-2022  4:40 PM G6 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 4 vs.G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse 8 
 89 CP1 10-08-2022  4:40 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 10 vs.B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth 3 
 90 CP4 10-08-2022  4:40 PM A1 Crossfire - Brooks 9 vs.A6 Rampage Royal 8 
 91 TF4 10-08-2022  6:00 PM J2 Idaho Intensity 16U 7 vs.J3 Menace 5 
 92 TF5 10-08-2022  6:00 PM J5 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 14 vs.J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U 3 
 93 TF6 10-08-2022  6:00 PM J1 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 12 vs.J6 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 4 
 94 CP2 10-08-2022  6:00 PM C1 Washington Angels 18U Souza 8 vs.C6 Underground Fastpitch Club 10 
 95 CP3 10-08-2022  6:00 PM C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 vs.C3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 9 
 96 CP5 10-08-2022  6:00 PM C5 Spokane Diamonds  4 vs.C4 Fury 18 Petersen 4 
 97 TF1 10-08-2022  6:20 PM L5 Fury 16u White 5 vs.L3 Washington Thunder 16U 7 
 98 TF2 10-08-2022  6:20 PM L7 Rampage Intensity 5 vs.L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge 6 
 99 TF3 10-08-2022  6:20 PM L6 Washington Acers Meyer 3 vs.L2 Idaho Racers Burleson 8 
 100 CP1 10-08-2022  6:20 PM A6 Rampage Royal 11 vs.B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth 1 
 101 CP4 10-08-2022  6:20 PM A2 Snohomish Shock 05 3 vs.A3 Washington Rattlers 18U 4 
 102 TF4 10-08-2022  7:40 PM J3 Menace 9 vs.J1 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 6 
 103 TF5 10-08-2022  7:40 PM J2 Idaho Intensity 16U 4 vs.J5 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 2 
 104 TF6 10-08-2022  7:40 PM J6 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 11 vs.J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U 4 
 105 CP2 10-08-2022  7:40 PM C3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 12 vs.C1 Washington Angels 18U Souza 1 
 106 CP3 10-08-2022  7:40 PM C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 6 vs.C5 Spokane Diamonds  4 
 107 CP5 10-08-2022  7:40 PM C6 Underground Fastpitch Club 4 vs.C4 Fury 18 Petersen 1 
 108 TF1 10-08-2022  8:00 PM L3 Washington Thunder 16U 4 vs.L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge 5 
 109 TF2 10-08-2022  8:00 PM L4 Fireballs 12 vs.L7 Rampage Intensity 3 
 110 CP1 10-08-2022  8:00 PM A2 Snohomish Shock 05 6 vs.A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 0 
 111 CP4 10-08-2022  8:00 PM A3 Washington Rattlers 18U 2 vs.A1 Crossfire - Brooks 15 
 112 TF4 10-09-2022  8:00 AM B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth 9 vs.D3 Victoria Glory 6 
 113 TF5 10-09-2022  8:00 AM C3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 5 vs.B1 Lake City Thunder 19 
 114 TF6 10-09-2022  8:00 AM B3 Washington Thunder 18U 14 vs.B5 Titans - Young 14U 6 
 115 CP2 10-09-2022  8:00 AM S3 Elevate Fastpitch Seattle 10 vs.S1 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 11 
 116 CP3 10-09-2022  8:00 AM S2 Smoke (Jones) 4 vs.S5 PNW Shamrocks 16U 20 
 117 CP5 10-09-2022  8:00 AM S6 Lake City Thunder 14U 1 vs.S4 KB Fastpitch 5 
 118 HR1 10-09-2022  8:00 AM J2 Idaho Intensity 16U 6 vs.J6 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 4 
 119 HR2 10-09-2022  8:00 AM M3 Washington Thunder 14U 0 vs.P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko 14 
 120 HR3 10-09-2022  8:00 AM M2 Idaho Racers Peterman 2 vs.M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 11 
 121 HR4 10-09-2022  8:00 AM M6 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 10 vs.M4 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 7 
 122 TF1 10-09-2022  8:20 AM L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge 6 vs.L4 Fireballs 10 
 123 TF2 10-09-2022  8:20 AM L7 Rampage Intensity 0 vs.L5 Fury 16u White 17 
 124 TF3 10-09-2022  8:20 AM L2 Idaho Racers Burleson 10 vs.L3 Washington Thunder 16U 6 
 125 CP1 10-09-2022  8:20 AM H6 Fury 18 Cussac 0 vs.K1 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 
 126 CP4 10-09-2022  8:20 AM H4 Pride Chavez 4 vs.H1 Washington Angels - Pettit 3 
 127 TF4 10-09-2022  9:40 AM C3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 9 vs.B2 Freedom Fastpitch 18u Lindenmuth 5 
 128 TF5 10-09-2022  9:40 AM B1 Lake City Thunder 11 vs.B5 Titans - Young 14U 0 
 129 TF6 10-09-2022  9:40 AM D3 Victoria Glory 1 vs.B3 Washington Thunder 18U 1 
 130 CP2 10-09-2022  9:40 AM S4 KB Fastpitch 15 vs.S1 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 1 
 131 CP3 10-09-2022  9:40 AM S3 Elevate Fastpitch Seattle 4 vs.S5 PNW Shamrocks 16U 12 
 132 CP5 10-09-2022  9:40 AM S2 Smoke (Jones) 0 vs.S6 Lake City Thunder 14U 19 
 133 HR1 10-09-2022  9:40 AM J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U 1 vs.J2 Idaho Intensity 16U 6 
 134 HR2 10-09-2022  9:40 AM M4 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 5 vs.M2 Idaho Racers Peterman 10 
 135 HR3 10-09-2022  9:40 AM P4 USA Explosion - Kloczko 13 vs.M5 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 2 
 136 HR4 10-09-2022  9:40 AM M6 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 17 vs.M3 Washington Thunder 14U 5 
 137 TF1 10-09-2022  10:00 AM L6 Washington Acers Meyer 13 vs.L4 Fireballs 0 
 138 TF2 10-09-2022  10:00 AM L7 Rampage Intensity 4 vs.L3 Washington Thunder 16U 5 
 139 TF3 10-09-2022  10:00 AM L1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Linge 5 vs.L2 Idaho Racers Burleson 21 
 140 CP1 10-09-2022  10:00 AM K1 USA Explosion - Kloczko 6 vs.H5 Diamond Dusters 18u 4 
 141 CP4 10-09-2022  10:00 AM H4 Pride Chavez 3 vs.H2 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 11 
 142 TF4 10-09-2022  11:20 AM C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 2 vs.C6 Underground Fastpitch Club 1 
 143 TF5 10-09-2022  11:20 AM C4 Fury 18 Petersen 6 vs.C1 Washington Angels 18U Souza 6 
 144 TF6 10-09-2022  11:20 AM B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 15 vs.C5 Spokane Diamonds  1 
 145 CP2 10-09-2022  11:20 AM S1 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 3 vs.S5 PNW Shamrocks 16U 16 
 146 CP3 10-09-2022  11:20 AM S6 Lake City Thunder 14U 18 vs.S3 Elevate Fastpitch Seattle 5 
 147 CP5 10-09-2022  11:20 AM S4 KB Fastpitch 14 vs.S2 Smoke (Jones) 0 
 148 HR1 10-09-2022  11:20 AM J6 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 13 vs.J3 Menace 5 
 149 HR2 10-09-2022  11:20 AM E2 Dirtdogs - Idaho 2 vs.E6 Sundodgers - Wright 2 
 150 HR3 10-09-2022  11:20 AM E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U 0 vs.E1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 12 
 151 HR4 10-09-2022  11:20 AM E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin 2 vs.E5 WA Acers Mathews 13 
 152 TF1 10-09-2022  11:40 AM L5 Fury 16u White 1 vs.L6 Washington Acers Meyer 3 
 153 TF2 10-09-2022  11:40 AM D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 1 vs.D5 NW Grapettes 18u  5 
 154 TF3 10-09-2022  11:40 AM D3 Victoria Glory 3 vs.D1 Idaho Intensity 18U 13 
 155 CP1 10-09-2022  11:40 AM H1 Washington Angels - Pettit 5 vs.H5 Diamond Dusters 18u 1 
 156 CP4 10-09-2022  11:40 AM H2 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 1 vs.H6 Fury 18 Cussac 11 
 157 TF4 10-09-2022  1:00 PM C4 Fury 18 Petersen 7 vs.C2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 7 
 158 TF5 10-09-2022  1:00 PM C1 Washington Angels 18U Souza 8 vs.C5 Spokane Diamonds  4 
 159 TF6 10-09-2022  1:00 PM C6 Underground Fastpitch Club 0 vs.B4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 12 
 160 CP2 10-09-2022  1:00 PM K3 Titans-Spencer 18U 5 vs.K1 USA Explosion - Kloczko 6 
 161 CP3 10-09-2022  1:00 PM K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker 2 vs.K5 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 13 
 162 CP5 10-09-2022  1:00 PM K6 PNW Shamrocks 3 vs.K4 Snohomish Shock 18A 5 
 163 HR1 10-09-2022  1:00 PM J4 NCW Sun Devils 16U 4 vs.J1 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 3 
 164 HR2 10-09-2022  1:00 PM E4 PNW Shamrocks 18U 4 vs.E2 Dirtdogs - Idaho 10 
 165 HR3 10-09-2022  1:00 PM E1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 5 vs.E5 WA Acers Mathews 2 
 166 HR4 10-09-2022  1:00 PM E6 Sundodgers - Wright 10 vs.E3 WA Freedom Fastpitch - Leurquin 0 
 167 TF1 10-09-2022  1:20 PM D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 16 vs.D6 Washington Rage 8 
 168 TF2 10-09-2022  1:20 PM D4 KB Fastpitch 18U 2 vs.D1 Idaho Intensity 18U 11 
 169 TF3 10-09-2022  1:20 PM B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 5 vs.D5 NW Grapettes 18u  8 
 170 CP1 10-09-2022  1:20 PM G2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 9 vs.G6 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 1 
 171 CP4 10-09-2022  1:20 PM G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 vs.G1 NW Vandals Trickel  9 
 172 TF4 10-09-2022  2:40 PM A2 Snohomish Shock 05 11 vs.A6 Rampage Royal 5 
 173 TF5 10-09-2022  2:40 PM A4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 3 vs.A1 Crossfire - Brooks 4 
 174 TF6 10-09-2022  2:40 PM A3 Washington Rattlers 18U 8 vs.A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 3 
 175 CP2 10-09-2022  2:40 PM K4 Snohomish Shock 18A 6 vs.H3 Maniacs - Garcia 6 
 176 CP3 10-09-2022  2:40 PM K3 Titans-Spencer 18U 2 vs.K5 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 2 
 177 CP5 10-09-2022  2:40 PM K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker 18 vs.K6 PNW Shamrocks 2 
 178 HR1 10-09-2022  2:40 PM J3 Menace 4 vs.J5 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 5 
 179 HR2 10-09-2022  2:40 PM P2 E1 Prospects NW 2 vs.P6 REIGN  14 
 180 HR3 10-09-2022  2:40 PM M1 Smoke (Wheeler) 2 vs.P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 10 
 181 HR4 10-09-2022  2:40 PM P3 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 1 vs.P5 Washington Angels 14U - Kelly Richards 10 
 182 TF1 10-09-2022  3:00 PM D4 KB Fastpitch 18U 6 vs.D2 NW Sidewinder - Zachry 5 
 183 TF2 10-09-2022  3:00 PM D1 Idaho Intensity 18U 9 vs.D5 NW Grapettes 18u  5 
 184 TF3 10-09-2022  3:00 PM D6 Washington Rage 2 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 
 185 CP1 10-09-2022  3:00 PM G3 Absolute Blast 16U 21 vs.G5 Explosion (ID) 1 
 186 CP4 10-09-2022  3:00 PM G4 Boise Blast Moorhouse 3 vs.G2 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 5 
 187 TF4 10-09-2022  4:20 PM A4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 14 vs.A2 Snohomish Shock 05 4 
 188 TF5 10-09-2022  4:20 PM A1 Crossfire - Brooks 6 vs.A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 6 
 189 TF6 10-09-2022  4:20 PM A6 Rampage Royal 4 vs.A3 Washington Rattlers 18U 3 
 190 CP2 10-09-2022  4:20 PM H3 Maniacs - Garcia 1 vs.K5 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 0 
 191 CP3 10-09-2022  4:20 PM K6 PNW Shamrocks 3 vs.K3 Titans-Spencer 18U 4 
 192 CP5 10-09-2022  4:20 PM K4 Snohomish Shock 18A 6 vs.K2 Whatcom Wolverines Bakker 2 
 193 HR1 10-09-2022  4:20 PM J1 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 5 vs.J5 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 4 
 194 HR2 10-09-2022  4:20 PM P1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 4 vs.P2 E1 Prospects NW 3 
 195 HR3 10-09-2022  4:20 PM P3 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 6 vs.M1 Smoke (Wheeler) 5 
 196 HR4 10-09-2022  4:20 PM P5 Washington Angels 14U - Kelly Richards 14 vs.P6 REIGN  1 
 197 CP1 10-09-2022  4:40 PM G1 NW Vandals Trickel  10 vs.G5 Explosion (ID) 5 
 198 CP4 10-09-2022  4:40 PM G6 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 0 vs.G3 Absolute Blast 16U 10 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List