Results

West Coast World Series - Thursday, November 10th - Sunday, November 13th, 2022, Lancaster/Palmdale, CA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Southeast Missouri State University
College logo
Cindy Bristow
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Tairia Flowers
Loyola Marymount University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Darrick Brown
Ohio University
College logo
Bill Baber
California Baptist University
College logo
Jimmy Buckner
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Amanda Beltran
Wagner College
College logo
Jessica Allister
Stanford University
College logo
Georgia Blair
Loyola Marymount University
College logo
Abigail Sgro
Delaware State University
College logo
Sonja Garnett
Saint Mary's College of California
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Kyleigh Payne
King University
College logo
Bryan Bidwell
Ashland University
College logo
Colby Miller
William Jewell College
College logo
Chelsea Holliday
Minot State University
College logo
Jeff Aumend
Nyack College
College logo
Rachel Shockley
Newman University
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
Sandra Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Clarissa Hagler
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Tommy Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Sara Allen
Columbia International University
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Tommi Stowers
IUPUC
College logo
Graciela Steidley
University of Antelope Valley
College logo
Kelly James
Missouri Valley College
College logo
William Allende
Avila University
College logo
Beth Singleton
Midland University
College logo
Carl Bivens
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Vanessa Kellems
Westcliff University
College logo
Elizabeth Wiegand
University of Health Sciences & Pharmacy
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
Traci Barrett
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Marco Migliaccio
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Willis Griffiths
Massachusetts Maritime Academy
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Kelsey Smith
Lesley University
College logo
Kevin Valentine
Northern Vermont University-Lyndon
College logo
Summer Collins
Hiram College
College logo
James Greene
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Kelly Kirkpatrick
Thiel College
College logo
Dennis Blas
University of La Verne
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Morgan Atkinson
Taft College
College logo
Ryan Medlin
Mineral Area College
College logo
Brett Marschall
Los Angeles Pierce College

 
18U Champions: Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
Runner-up: Choppers VC
 
16U Champions: Athletics Mercado Sabo/Price
Runner-up: OC Batbusters - Alvarez
 
14U Champions: Extreme 14u-Rios
Runner-up: Club All Star

TO VIEW BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 PF2 11-11-2022  8:00 AM S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 13 vs.S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 7 
 2 PF3 11-11-2022  8:00 AM T1 Club All Star Espinoza 3 vs.T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 6 
 3 PF4 11-11-2022  8:00 AM T4 E1 Prospects NW 0 vs.T3 Lady Hustle 14U 3 
 4 PF5 11-11-2022  8:00 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 10 vs.A2 Choppers VC 6 
 5 PF6 11-11-2022  8:00 AM A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 4 vs.A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 4 
 6 PF7 11-11-2022  8:00 AM B1 Batbusters Martinez 18U 5 vs.B2 California Gold 2 
 7 PF8 11-11-2022  8:00 AM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 6 vs.B3 Washington Rattlers 16U 1 
 8 LF3 11-11-2022  8:00 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 10 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 5 
 9 LF4 11-11-2022  8:00 AM E4 Na Wahine Softball 2 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 3 
 10 LF5 11-11-2022  8:00 AM K1 Washington Acers Meyer 6 vs.K2 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 1 
 11 LF6 11-11-2022  8:00 AM K4 OC Batbusters Delgado/Penalber 12 vs.K3 Firecrackers Keene 2 
 12 LF7 11-11-2022  8:00 AM P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 7 vs.P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 2 
 13 LF8 11-11-2022  8:00 AM P4 Empire 16U-Gold 8 vs.P3 So Cal Bruins 6 
 14 PF1 11-11-2022  9:45 AM S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 6 vs.S1 Rogue FC Camacho 1 
 15 PF2 11-11-2022  9:45 AM S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 6 vs.S2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 7 
 16 PF3 11-11-2022  9:45 AM T3 Lady Hustle 14U 2 vs.T1 Club All Star Espinoza 5 
 17 PF4 11-11-2022  9:45 AM T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 6 vs.T4 E1 Prospects NW 1 
 18 PF5 11-11-2022  9:45 AM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 2 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 5 
 19 PF6 11-11-2022  9:45 AM A2 Choppers VC 14 vs.A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 7 
 20 PF7 11-11-2022  9:45 AM B3 Washington Rattlers 16U 0 vs.B1 Batbusters Martinez 18U 3 
 21 PF8 11-11-2022  9:45 AM B2 California Gold 0 vs.B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 4 
 22 LF3 11-11-2022  9:45 AM E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 1 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 16 
 23 LF4 11-11-2022  9:45 AM E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 4 vs.E4 Na Wahine Softball 6 
 24 LF5 11-11-2022  9:45 AM K3 Firecrackers Keene 3 vs.K1 Washington Acers Meyer 5 
 25 LF6 11-11-2022  9:45 AM K2 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 0 vs.K4 OC Batbusters Delgado/Penalber 19 
 26 LF7 11-11-2022  9:45 AM P3 So Cal Bruins 6 vs.P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 5 
 27 LF8 11-11-2022  9:45 AM P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 7 vs.P4 Empire 16U-Gold 9 
 28 PF1 11-11-2022  11:30 AM S5 The Elite IX 3 vs.S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 5 
 29 PF2 11-11-2022  11:30 AM D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  4 vs.D1 Oregon Titans 18u 4 
 30 PF3 11-11-2022  11:30 AM T1 Club All Star Espinoza 3 vs.T4 E1 Prospects NW 1 
 31 PF4 11-11-2022  11:30 AM T3 Lady Hustle 14U 5 vs.T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 6 
 32 PF5 11-11-2022  11:30 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 5 vs.A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 8 
 33 PF6 11-11-2022  11:30 AM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 3 vs.A2 Choppers VC 3 
 34 PF7 11-11-2022  11:30 AM B1 Batbusters Martinez 18U 0 vs.B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 5 
 35 PF8 11-11-2022  11:30 AM B3 Washington Rattlers 16U 14 vs.B2 California Gold 12 
 36 LF3 11-11-2022  11:30 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 6 vs.E4 Na Wahine Softball 2 
 37 LF4 11-11-2022  11:30 AM E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 3 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 13 
 38 LF5 11-11-2022  11:30 AM G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 17 vs.G2 Firecrackers Solis 3 
 39 LF6 11-11-2022  11:30 AM G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 vs.G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 11 
 40 LF7 11-11-2022  11:30 AM P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 5 vs.P4 Empire 16U-Gold 0 
 41 LF8 11-11-2022  11:30 AM P3 So Cal Bruins 7 vs.P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 6 
 42 PF1 11-11-2022  1:15 PM S2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 2 vs.S5 The Elite IX 7 
 43 PF2 11-11-2022  1:15 PM S1 Rogue FC Camacho 8 vs.S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 0 
 44 PF3 11-11-2022  1:15 PM D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  8 vs.D4 CASE Batbusters 7 
 45 PF4 11-11-2022  1:15 PM D1 Oregon Titans 18u 6 vs.H3 Arsenal-Eklund 4 
 46 PF5 11-11-2022  1:15 PM M1 Preps Academy 16U - West 7 vs.M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 9 
 47 PF6 11-11-2022  1:15 PM M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 7 vs.M3 Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR 3 
 48 PF7 11-11-2022  1:15 PM C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 5 vs.C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 2 
 49 PF8 11-11-2022  1:15 PM C3 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 18u SD 3 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 10 
 50 LF3 11-11-2022  1:15 PM K1 Washington Acers Meyer 6 vs.K4 OC Batbusters Delgado/Penalber 2 
 51 LF4 11-11-2022  1:15 PM K3 Firecrackers Keene 11 vs.K2 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 4 
 52 LF5 11-11-2022  1:15 PM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 3 vs.G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 2 
 53 LF6 11-11-2022  1:15 PM G2 Firecrackers Solis 14 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 2 
 54 LF7 11-11-2022  1:15 PM J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 4 vs.J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 3 
 55 LF8 11-11-2022  1:15 PM J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 1 vs.J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 9 
 56 PF1 11-11-2022  3:00 PM S1 Rogue FC Camacho 9 vs.S2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 1 
 57 PF2 11-11-2022  3:00 PM S5 The Elite IX 3 vs.S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 2 
 58 PF3 11-11-2022  3:00 PM H3 Arsenal-Eklund 4 vs.D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  1 
 59 PF4 11-11-2022  3:00 PM D5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 3 vs.D6 Extreme 7 
 60 PF5 11-11-2022  3:00 PM M3 Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR 2 vs.M1 Preps Academy 16U - West 10 
 61 PF6 11-11-2022  3:00 PM M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 9 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 1 
 62 PF7 11-11-2022  3:00 PM C5 Extreme Orta 18u 15 vs.C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 1 
 63 PF8 11-11-2022  3:00 PM C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 6 vs.C3 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 18u SD 6 
 64 LF3 11-11-2022  3:00 PM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 6 vs.L2 Akadema Aces 3 
 65 LF4 11-11-2022  3:00 PM L4 Redemption Red 1 vs.L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 5 
 66 LF5 11-11-2022  3:00 PM H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 0 vs.H2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 8 
 67 LF6 11-11-2022  3:00 PM H4 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 2 vs.D2 Oregon Rebels 2 
 68 LF7 11-11-2022  3:00 PM J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 4 vs.J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 3 
 69 LF8 11-11-2022  3:00 PM J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 0 vs.J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 9 
 70 PF3 11-11-2022  4:45 PM D1 Oregon Titans 18u 7 vs.D6 Extreme 10 
 71 PF4 11-11-2022  4:45 PM D5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 6 vs.D4 CASE Batbusters 4 
 72 PF5 11-11-2022  4:45 PM M1 Preps Academy 16U - West 4 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 17 
 73 PF6 11-11-2022  4:45 PM M3 Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR 3 vs.M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 1 
 74 PF7 11-11-2022  4:45 PM C5 Extreme Orta 18u 3 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 12 
 75 PF8 11-11-2022  4:45 PM C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 9 vs.C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 3 
 76 LF3 11-11-2022  4:45 PM L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 4 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 2 
 77 LF4 11-11-2022  4:45 PM L2 Akadema Aces 5 vs.L4 Redemption Red 15 
 78 LF5 11-11-2022  4:45 PM D2 Oregon Rebels 6 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 6 
 79 LF6 11-11-2022  4:45 PM H2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 6 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 0 
 80 LF7 11-11-2022  4:45 PM G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 5 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 2 
 81 LF8 11-11-2022  4:45 PM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 7 vs.G2 Firecrackers Solis 3 
 82 PF4 11-11-2022  6:30 PM D6 Extreme 4 vs.D4 CASE Batbusters 5 
 83 PF5 11-11-2022  6:30 PM H3 Arsenal-Eklund 6 vs.D5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 8 
 84 PF6 11-11-2022  6:30 PM C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 5 vs.C5 Extreme Orta 18u 3 
 85 PF7 11-11-2022  6:30 PM C3 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 18u SD 0 vs.C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 2 
 86 PF8 11-11-2022  6:30 PM C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 0 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 22 
 87 LF3 11-11-2022  6:30 PM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 5 vs.L4 Redemption Red 3 
 88 LF4 11-11-2022  6:30 PM L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 12 vs.L2 Akadema Aces 0 
 89 LF5 11-11-2022  6:30 PM D2 Oregon Rebels 8 vs.H2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 3 
 90 LF6 11-11-2022  6:30 PM H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 13 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 5 
 91 LF7 11-11-2022  6:30 PM J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 4 vs.J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 5 
 92 LF8 11-11-2022  6:30 PM J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 16 vs.J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 0 
 93 PF1 11-12-2022  8:00 AM G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 6 vs.H3 Arsenal-Eklund 3 
 94 PF2 11-12-2022  8:00 AM L4 Redemption Red 5 vs.J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 3 
 95 PF3 11-12-2022  8:00 AM K4 OC Batbusters Delgado/Penalber 5 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 19 
 96 PF4 11-12-2022  8:00 AM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 7 vs.P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 8 
 97 PF5 11-12-2022  8:00 AM L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 1 vs.J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 3 
 98 PF6 11-12-2022  8:00 AM P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 13 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 5 
 99 PF2 11-12-2022  8:00 AM P4 Empire 16U-Gold 6 vs.K2 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 5 
 100 PF8 11-12-2022  8:00 AM G2 Firecrackers Solis 1 vs.G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 10 
 101 LF3 11-12-2022  8:00 AM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 5 vs.D2 Oregon Rebels 6 
 102 LF4 11-12-2022  8:00 AM B2 California Gold 3 vs.C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 14 
 103 LF5 11-12-2022  8:00 AM D5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 2 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 7 
 104 LF6 11-12-2022  8:00 AM B1 Batbusters Martinez 18U 3 vs.C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 6 
 105 LF7 11-12-2022  8:00 AM C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 8 vs.C5 Extreme Orta 18u 6 
 106 LF8 11-12-2022  8:00 AM C3 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 18u SD 10 vs.D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  11 
 107 PF1 11-12-2022  9:45 AM E4 Na Wahine Softball 6 vs.H2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 4 
 108 PF2 11-12-2022  9:45 AM L2 Akadema Aces 2 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 8 
 109 PF3 11-12-2022  9:45 AM K1 Washington Acers Meyer 5 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 4 
 110 PF4 11-12-2022  9:45 AM M1 Preps Academy 16U - West 4 vs.J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 5 
 111 PF5 11-12-2022  9:45 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 12 vs.M3 Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR 0 
 112 PF6 11-12-2022  9:45 AM J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 8 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 2 
 113 PF7 11-12-2022  9:45 AM G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 3 vs.M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 13 
 114 PF8 11-12-2022  9:45 AM P3 So Cal Bruins 2 vs.K3 Firecrackers Keene 3 
 115 LF3 11-12-2022  9:45 AM A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 3 vs.D2 Oregon Rebels 2 
 116 LF4 11-12-2022  9:45 AM C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 2 vs.C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 11 
 117 LF5 11-12-2022  9:45 AM A2 Choppers VC 13 vs.B3 Washington Rattlers 16U 1 
 118 LF6 11-12-2022  9:45 AM D4 CASE Batbusters 5 vs.D1 Oregon Titans 18u 4 
 119 LF7 11-12-2022  9:45 AM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 11 vs.C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 0 
 120 LF8 11-12-2022  9:45 AM D6 Extreme 10 vs.D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  2 
 121 PF1 11-12-2022  11:30 AM E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 8 vs.E4 Na Wahine Softball 1 
 122 PF2 11-12-2022  11:30 AM L4 Redemption Red 5 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 14 
 123 PF3 11-12-2022  11:30 AM J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 4 vs.K1 Washington Acers Meyer 19 
 124 PF4 11-12-2022  11:30 AM P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 0 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 10 
 125 PF5 11-12-2022  11:30 AM J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 2 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 8 
 126 PF6 11-12-2022  11:30 AM P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 9 vs.J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 0 
 127 PF7 11-12-2022  11:30 AM K3 Firecrackers Keene 2 vs.M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 16 
 128 PF8 11-12-2022  11:30 AM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 12 vs.P4 Empire 16U-Gold 1 
 129 LF3 11-12-2022  11:30 AM C5 Extreme Orta 18u 0 vs.D2 Oregon Rebels 8 
 130 LF4 11-12-2022  11:30 AM C3 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 18u SD 1 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 12 
 131 LF5 11-12-2022  11:30 AM T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 13 vs.S2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 0 
 132 LF6 11-12-2022  11:30 AM S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 2 vs.T1 Club All Star Espinoza 20 
 133 LF7 11-12-2022  11:30 AM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 13 vs.C6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 3 
 134 LF8 11-12-2022  11:30 AM B2 California Gold 13 vs.D3 Preps Academy 18U - Barnes  3 
 135 PF1 11-12-2022  1:15 PM L2 Akadema Aces 10 vs.H2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 8 
 136 PF2 11-12-2022  1:15 PM J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 4 vs.H3 Arsenal-Eklund 3 
 137 PF3 11-12-2022  1:15 PM M1 Preps Academy 16U - West 5 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 7 
 138 PF4 11-12-2022  1:15 PM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 6 vs.K4 OC Batbusters Delgado/Penalber 5 
 139 PF5 11-12-2022  1:15 PM M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 5 vs.M3 Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone AFFR 3 
 140 PF6 11-12-2022  1:15 PM H4 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 7 vs.L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 8 
 141 PF7 11-12-2022  1:15 PM P3 So Cal Bruins 8 vs.G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 12 
 142 PF8 11-12-2022  1:15 PM G2 Firecrackers Solis 15 vs.K2 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 4 
 143 LF3 11-12-2022  1:15 PM A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 1 vs.A2 Choppers VC 6 
 144 LF4 11-12-2022  1:15 PM C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 5 vs.D4 CASE Batbusters 2 
 145 LF5 11-12-2022  1:15 PM S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 12 vs.S5 The Elite IX 5 
 146 LF6 11-12-2022  1:15 PM S2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 3 vs.S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 10 
 147 LF7 11-12-2022  1:15 PM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 1 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 5 
 148 LF8 11-12-2022  1:15 PM D6 Extreme 7 vs.C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 9 
 149 PF1 11-12-2022  3:00 PM L4 Redemption Red 9 vs.L2 Akadema Aces 2 
 150 PF2 11-12-2022  3:00 PM E4 Na Wahine Softball 5 vs.J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 9 
 151 PF3 11-12-2022  3:00 PM P1 SoCal Athletics Higareda 2024 3 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 8 
 152 PF4 11-12-2022  3:00 PM J4 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 10 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 12 
 153 PF5 11-12-2022  3:00 PM J3 Athletics Mercado Garcia 3 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 6 
 154 PF6 11-12-2022  3:00 PM J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 8 vs.L3 Preps Academy 18U - Hendrickson 2 
 155 LF7 11-12-2022  3:00 PM P4 Empire 16U-Gold 9 vs.G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 12 
 156 PF8 11-12-2022  3:00 PM K3 Firecrackers Keene 8 vs.G2 Firecrackers Solis 10 
 157 LF3 11-12-2022  3:00 PM D2 Oregon Rebels 11 vs.B3 Washington Rattlers 16U 9 
 158 LF4 11-12-2022  3:00 PM C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 17 vs.D1 Oregon Titans 18u 6 
 159 LF5 11-12-2022  3:00 PM T4 E1 Prospects NW 9 vs.T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 5 
 160 LF6 11-12-2022  3:00 PM T3 Lady Hustle 14U 1 vs.S1 Rogue FC Camacho 9 
 161 LF7 11-12-2022  3:00 PM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 8 vs.D5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 4 
 162 LF8 11-12-2022  3:00 PM B2 California Gold 7 vs.B1 Batbusters Martinez 18U 1 
 163 PF1 11-12-2022  4:45 PM H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 9 vs.L4 Redemption Red 8 
 164 PF2 11-12-2022  4:45 PM G1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 5 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 6 
 165 PF3 11-12-2022  4:45 PM G2 Firecrackers Solis 10 vs.J1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 2 
 166 PF4 11-12-2022  4:45 PM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 13 vs.J2 OC Batbusters Aldrich 2025 2 
 167 PF5 11-12-2022  4:45 PM E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 11 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 
 168 PF6 11-12-2022  4:45 PM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 10 vs.P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 0 
 169 PF7 11-12-2022  4:45 PM K1 Washington Acers Meyer 2 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 11 
 170 PF8 11-12-2022  4:45 PM M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 0 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 10 
 171 LF3 11-12-2022  4:45 PM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 1 vs.D2 Oregon Rebels 0 
 172 LF4 11-12-2022  4:45 PM D6 Extreme 2 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 12 
 173 LF5 11-12-2022  4:45 PM T1 Club All Star Espinoza 0 vs.S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 10 
 174 LF6 11-12-2022  4:45 PM T4 E1 Prospects NW 2 vs.S1 Rogue FC Camacho 3 
 175 LF7 11-12-2022  4:45 PM A4 OC Batbusters - Aldrich 0 vs.A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 1 
 176 LF8 11-12-2022  4:45 PM D4 CASE Batbusters 16 vs.B2 California Gold 4 
 177 PF5 11-12-2022  6:30 PM K1 Washington Acers Meyer 7 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 8 
 178 PF6 11-12-2022  6:30 PM M2 So Cal Pumas Colon/Jimenez 8 vs.M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 9 
 179 PF7 11-12-2022  6:30 PM G4 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 6 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 7 
 180 PF8 11-12-2022  6:30 PM P2 Preps Academy 16U - NorCal 6 vs.G2 Firecrackers Solis 12 
 181 LF3 11-12-2022  6:30 PM S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 7 vs.S5 The Elite IX 6 
 182 LF4 11-12-2022  6:30 PM T3 Lady Hustle 14U 8 vs.T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 14 
 183 PF1 11-13-2022  8:00 AM G2 Firecrackers Solis 7 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 6 
 184 PF2 11-13-2022  8:00 AM M4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 7 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 12 
 185 PF3 11-13-2022  8:00 AM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 6 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 5 
 186 PF4 11-13-2022  8:00 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 7 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 6 
 187 PF5 11-13-2022  8:00 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 7 vs.C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 6 
 188 PF6 11-13-2022  8:00 AM A2 Choppers VC 6 vs.C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 1 
 189 PF7 11-13-2022  8:00 AM A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 5 vs.D4 CASE Batbusters 4 
 190 PF8 11-13-2022  8:00 AM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 5 vs.C4 AZ Bombers - Williams 3 
 191 PF1 11-13-2022  9:45 AM E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 16 vs.G2 Firecrackers Solis 1 
 192 PF2 11-13-2022  9:45 AM E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 12 vs.H1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 3 
 193 PF3 11-13-2022  9:45 AM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 4 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 10 
 194 PF4 11-13-2022  9:45 AM T4 E1 Prospects NW 4 vs.S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 11 
 195 PF5 11-13-2022  9:45 AM T1 Club All Star Espinoza 10 vs.T2 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff 7 
 196 PF6 11-13-2022  9:45 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 4 vs.A2 Choppers VC 3 
 197 PF7 11-13-2022  9:45 AM C2 Dirtdogs Broussard 1 vs.A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 13 
 198 PF8 11-13-2022  9:45 AM C1 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 2 vs.B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 5 
 199 PF5 11-13-2022  11:30 AM S4 Firecrackers Keene/Wescott 3 vs.T1 Club All Star Espinoza 6 
 200 PF6 11-13-2022  11:30 AM E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 5 vs.E2 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 3 
 201 PF7 11-13-2022  11:30 AM B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 5 vs.A3 So Cal Athletics Tamai 0 
 202 PF8 11-13-2022  11:30 AM S1 Rogue FC Camacho 0 vs.S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 9 
 203 PF5 11-13-2022  1:15 PM S1 Rogue FC Camacho 2 vs.T1 Club All Star Espinoza 14 
 204 PF6 11-13-2022  1:15 PM G3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef 1 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 11 
 205 PF7 11-13-2022  1:15 PM A2 Choppers VC 10 vs.B4 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 6 
 206 PF5 11-13-2022  3:00 PM S3 Extreme 16u-Rios 14 vs.T1 Club All Star Espinoza 3 
 207 PF6 11-13-2022  3:00 PM E1 Athletics Mercado Sabo 14 vs.E3 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 2 
 208 PF7 11-13-2022  3:00 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 12 vs.A2 Choppers VC 0 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List