Results

MoneyBall $50,000 - Friday June 2 - Sunday June 4, 2023, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Michael Forsythe
Southeast Missouri State University
College logo
Sean Cotter
Barry University
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
Jackie Huff
Converse College
College logo
Jeff Aumend
Alliance University
College logo
Mike Mayben
Arizona Christian University
College logo
Tony Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
Skylynne Ellazar
Menlo College
College logo
Christopher Batista
Menlo College
College logo
Kelly James
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Nicole Hennessey
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
Tommy Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Elisha Webb
Rust College
College logo
Steve Wammer
Ripon College
College logo
Willis Griffiths
Massachusetts Maritime Academy
College logo
Colby Miller
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Keaturah Wright
Rust College
College logo
Bill Relyea
Rosemont College
College logo
Jacob White
Grays Harbor College
College logo
Kevin Birchfield
USC Union
College logo
Jody Pope
Grays Harbor College
Diamond Division 16U and 18U
1st = 20% of the total collected$4320   1st   18U &16U Diamond$4500$4500
2nd = 10% of the total collected$2160   2nd   18U &16U Diamond$2150$2150
3rd = 3.5% of the total collected$756   3rd   18U &16U Diamond$750$750
4th = 2.0% of the total collected$432   4th   18U &16U Diamond$450$450
 
Elite Division 16U and 18U
1st = 7% of the total collected$1512   1st   18U & 16U Elite$1500$1500
2nd = 4% of the total collected$864   2nd   18U & 16U Elite$850$850
3rd = 2.5% of the total collected$540   3rd   18U & 16U Elite$525$525
4th = 1% of the total collected$214   4th   18U & 16U Elite$250$250


TO VIEW BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 96 MJ1 06-03-2023   C1 Lil Rebels - Gordie 11 vs.C6 San Antonio COUGARS 1 
 97 MJ2 06-03-2023   A5 OC Batbusters Martin 9 vs.D8 Level Up Kaua’i 0 
 98 MJ3 06-03-2023   D2 Athletics Mercado 19 vs.D3 Lil Rebels Julia 0 
 99 MJ4 06-03-2023   B3 Athletics Mercado-Carroll 10 vs.B1 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 0 
 100 MJ5 06-03-2023   D7 Las Vegas Blast 18 12 vs.A6 Saldate 18U 1 
 101 MJ7 06-03-2023   J2 BSC Bengals Young 1 vs.H1 Pure Fastpitch 5 
 102 MJ8 06-03-2023   J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  6 vs.J3 Nevada Hotshots 2026 1 
 103 MJ9 06-03-2023   H3 Firecrackers Solis 10 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 4 
 104 MJ10 06-03-2023   H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 5 vs.G1 Explosion Hagberg Black 7 
 105 WF1 06-03-2023   A3 Athletics Mercado/Price 8 vs.A1 Mayhem  7 
 106 WF2 06-03-2023   D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 4 vs.D4 Corona Angels Zavala 5 
 107 WF3 06-03-2023   A2 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall  12 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 0 
 1 MJ1 06-03-2023  8:00 AM G1 Explosion Hagberg Black 3 vs.G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 7 
 2 MJ2 06-03-2023  8:00 AM G3 Vegas Valkyries Garganese 2 vs.G4 Breakers Labs - Chavez 7 
 3 MJ3 06-03-2023  8:00 AM G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 2 vs.G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  8 
 4 MJ4 06-03-2023  8:00 AM H1 Pure Fastpitch 0 vs.H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  10 
 5 MJ5 06-03-2023  8:00 AM H4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 0 vs.H3 Firecrackers Solis 6 
 6 MJ6 06-03-2023  8:00 AM H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 10 vs.H6 NorCal Valley Stompers  0 
 7 WF1 06-03-2023  8:00 AM A1 Mayhem  4 vs.A2 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall  13 
 8 WF2 06-03-2023  8:00 AM A3 Athletics Mercado/Price 10 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 0 
 9 WF3 06-03-2023  8:00 AM A5 OC Batbusters Martin 10 vs.A6 Saldate 18U 0 
 10 MJ1 06-03-2023  9:45 AM G1 Explosion Hagberg Black 6 vs.G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  7 
 11 MJ2 06-03-2023  9:45 AM G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 10 vs.G3 Vegas Valkyries Garganese 0 
 12 MJ3 06-03-2023  9:45 AM G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 1 vs.G4 Breakers Labs - Chavez 11 
 13 MJ4 06-03-2023  9:45 AM H8 Top 9 Sports 16U 1 vs.H7 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 6 
 14 MJ5 06-03-2023  9:45 AM H3 Firecrackers Solis 3 vs.H1 Pure Fastpitch 2 
 15 MJ6 06-03-2023  9:45 AM H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  10 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 0 
 16 MJ7 06-03-2023  9:45 AM D1 Explosion Premiere  3 vs.D2 Athletics Mercado 13 
 17 MJ8 06-03-2023  9:45 AM D4 Corona Angels Zavala 9 vs.D3 Lil Rebels Julia 0 
 18 MJ9 06-03-2023  9:45 AM J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  5 vs.J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 2 
 19 MJ10 06-03-2023  9:45 AM J8 California Cruisers Caouette 6 vs.J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  8 
 20 MJ11 06-03-2023  9:45 AM D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 4 vs.D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 2 
 21 MJ12 06-03-2023  9:45 AM D8 Level Up Kaua’i 0 vs.D7 Las Vegas Blast 18 16 
 22 WF1 06-03-2023  9:45 AM A1 Mayhem  7 vs.A6 Saldate 18U 4 
 23 WF2 06-03-2023  9:45 AM A2 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall  5 vs.A3 Athletics Mercado/Price 3 
 24 WF3 06-03-2023  9:45 AM A5 OC Batbusters Martin 5 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 1 
 25 WF4 06-03-2023  9:45 AM C1 Lil Rebels - Gordie 10 vs.C2 E1 Prospects - Juarez 0 
 26 WF5 06-03-2023  9:45 AM C3 NM Poison-Morales 2 vs.C4 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  6 
 27 WF6 06-03-2023  9:45 AM C5 Club All Star 10 vs.C6 San Antonio COUGARS 2 
 28 MJ1 06-03-2023  11:30 AM E1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 0 vs.E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 7 
 29 MJ2 06-03-2023  11:30 AM E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 11 vs.E4 Semper Fi 16U - Campos 0 
 30 MJ3 06-03-2023  11:30 AM E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 0 vs.E6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 8 
 31 MJ4 06-03-2023  11:30 AM G3 Vegas Valkyries Garganese 0 vs.G1 Explosion Hagberg Black 20 
 32 MJ5 06-03-2023  11:30 AM G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 10 vs.G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 3 
 33 MJ6 06-03-2023  11:30 AM G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  3 vs.G4 Breakers Labs - Chavez 3 
 34 MJ7 06-03-2023  11:30 AM J1 Wildcats Natividad  21 vs.J4 NSA Stars 0 
 35 MJ8 06-03-2023  11:30 AM J3 Nevada Hotshots 2026 1 vs.J2 BSC Bengals Young 6 
 36 MJ9 06-03-2023  11:30 AM J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  6 vs.J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  1 
 37 MJ10 06-03-2023  11:30 AM J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 1 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 5 
 38 MJ11 06-03-2023  11:30 AM D7 Las Vegas Blast 18 7 vs.D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 2 
 39 MJ12 06-03-2023  11:30 AM D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 4 vs.D8 Level Up Kaua’i 2 
 40 WF1 06-03-2023  11:30 AM B1 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 1 vs.B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 8 
 41 WF2 06-03-2023  11:30 AM B3 Athletics Mercado-Carroll 9 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 0 
 42 WF3 06-03-2023  11:30 AM B5 So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Daye 4 vs.B6 Batbusters Telesco 4 
 43 WF4 06-03-2023  11:30 AM C1 Lil Rebels - Gordie 15 vs.C6 San Antonio COUGARS 0 
 44 WF5 06-03-2023  11:30 AM C2 E1 Prospects - Juarez 3 vs.C3 NM Poison-Morales 4 
 45 WF6 06-03-2023  11:30 AM C5 Club All Star 6 vs.C4 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  4 
 46 MJ1 06-03-2023  1:15 PM E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 1 vs.E4 Semper Fi 16U - Campos 4 
 47 MJ2 06-03-2023  1:15 PM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 3 vs.E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 2 
 48 MJ3 06-03-2023  1:15 PM E1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 3 vs.E6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 8 
 49 MJ4 06-03-2023  1:15 PM H7 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 13 vs.H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 2 
 50 MJ5 06-03-2023  1:15 PM H6 NorCal Valley Stompers  9 vs.H8 Top 9 Sports 16U 4 
 51 MJ6 06-03-2023  1:15 PM H1 Pure Fastpitch 7 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 4 
 52 MJ7 06-03-2023  1:15 PM D3 Lil Rebels Julia 2 vs.D1 Explosion Premiere  6 
 53 MJ8 06-03-2023  1:15 PM D2 Athletics Mercado 11 vs.D4 Corona Angels Zavala 0 
 54 MJ9 06-03-2023  1:15 PM J1 Wildcats Natividad  3 vs.J2 BSC Bengals Young 1 
 55 MJ10 06-03-2023  1:15 PM J4 NSA Stars 2 vs.J3 Nevada Hotshots 2026 13 
 56 MJ11 06-03-2023  1:15 PM D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 15 vs.D8 Level Up Kaua’i 0 
 57 MJ12 06-03-2023  1:15 PM D7 Las Vegas Blast 18 8 vs.D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 6 
 58 WF1 06-03-2023  1:15 PM B1 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 2 vs.B6 Batbusters Telesco 7 
 59 WF2 06-03-2023  1:15 PM B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 3 vs.B3 Athletics Mercado-Carroll 4 
 60 WF3 06-03-2023  1:15 PM B5 So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Daye 0 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 12 
 61 WF4 06-03-2023  1:15 PM A3 Athletics Mercado/Price 11 vs.A1 Mayhem  4 
 62 WF5 06-03-2023  1:15 PM A2 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall  0 vs.A5 OC Batbusters Martin 6 
 63 WF6 06-03-2023  1:15 PM A6 Saldate 18U 4 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 7 
 64 MJ1 06-03-2023  3:00 PM E6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 8 vs.E4 Semper Fi 16U - Campos 1 
 65 MJ2 06-03-2023  3:00 PM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 15 vs.E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 1 
 66 MJ3 06-03-2023  3:00 PM E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 8 vs.E1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 1 
 67 MJ4 06-03-2023  3:00 PM H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 13 vs.H8 Top 9 Sports 16U 2 
 68 MJ5 06-03-2023  3:00 PM H7 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 7 vs.H6 NorCal Valley Stompers  0 
 69 MJ6 06-03-2023  3:00 PM H3 Firecrackers Solis 2 vs.H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  8 
 70 MJ7 06-03-2023  3:00 PM D1 Explosion Premiere  10 vs.D4 Corona Angels Zavala 0 
 71 MJ8 06-03-2023  3:00 PM D3 Lil Rebels Julia 0 vs.D2 Athletics Mercado 12 
 72 MJ9 06-03-2023  3:00 PM J3 Nevada Hotshots 2026 3 vs.J1 Wildcats Natividad  9 
 73 MJ10 06-03-2023  3:00 PM J2 BSC Bengals Young 8 vs.J4 NSA Stars 2 
 74 MJ11 06-03-2023  3:00 PM J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  6 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 0 
 75 MJ12 06-03-2023  3:00 PM J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  13 vs.J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 2 
 76 WF1 06-03-2023  3:00 PM B3 Athletics Mercado-Carroll 10 vs.B1 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 4 
 77 WF2 06-03-2023  3:00 PM B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 22 vs.B5 So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Daye 2 
 78 WF3 06-03-2023  3:00 PM B6 Batbusters Telesco 21 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 0 
 79 WF4 06-03-2023  3:00 PM C3 NM Poison-Morales 1 vs.C1 Lil Rebels - Gordie 9 
 80 WF5 06-03-2023  3:00 PM C2 E1 Prospects - Juarez 2 vs.C5 Club All Star 8 
 81 WF6 06-03-2023  3:00 PM C6 San Antonio COUGARS 0 vs.C4 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  12 
 82 MJ1 06-03-2023  5:30 PM H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  12 vs.J4 NSA Stars 1 
 83 MJ2 06-03-2023  5:30 PM H7 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 11 vs.G3 Vegas Valkyries Garganese 14 
 84 MJ3 06-03-2023  5:30 PM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 11 vs.G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 3 
 85 MJ4 06-03-2023  5:30 PM J1 Wildcats Natividad  10 vs.H8 Top 9 Sports 16U 2 
 86 MJ5 06-03-2023  5:30 PM E6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 17 vs.E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 4 
 87 MJ6 06-03-2023  5:30 PM G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 1 vs.E1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 12 
 88 MJ7 06-03-2023  5:30 PM J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  8 vs.H4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 1 
 89 MJ8 06-03-2023  5:30 PM G4 Breakers Labs - Chavez 6 vs.J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 1 
 90 MJ9 06-03-2023  5:30 PM G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  13 vs.H6 NorCal Valley Stompers  1 
 91 MJ10 06-03-2023  5:30 PM E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 18 vs.E4 Semper Fi 16U - Campos 3 
 92 WF1 06-03-2023  5:30 PM C5 Club All Star 12 vs.C2 E1 Prospects - Juarez 2 
 93 WF2 06-03-2023  5:30 PM B6 Batbusters Telesco 9 vs.B5 So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Daye 0 
 94 WF3 06-03-2023  5:30 PM B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 7 vs.C3 NM Poison-Morales 8 
 95 WF4 06-03-2023  5:30 PM C4 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  4 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 3 
 108 WF4 06-03-2023  7:30 PM D1 Explosion Premiere  6 vs.D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 1 
 109 MJ1 06-04-2023  8:00 AM E6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 3 vs.G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  6 
 110 MJ2 06-04-2023  8:00 AM J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  7 vs.G3 Vegas Valkyries Garganese 4 
 111 MJ3 06-04-2023  8:00 AM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 9 vs.G1 Explosion Hagberg Black 6 
 112 MJ4 06-04-2023  8:00 AM H3 Firecrackers Solis 0 vs.J1 Wildcats Natividad  5 
 113 MJ5 06-04-2023  8:00 AM E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 7 vs.E1 Clutch Up Softball Academy 1 
 114 MJ6 06-04-2023  8:00 AM J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  7 vs.H1 Pure Fastpitch 3 
 115 MJ7 06-04-2023  8:00 AM H8 Top 9 Sports 16U 0 vs.J2 BSC Bengals Young 9 
 116 MJ8 06-04-2023  8:00 AM E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 14 vs.E4 Semper Fi 16U - Campos 2 
 117 MJ9 06-04-2023  8:00 AM G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 6 vs.J3 Nevada Hotshots 2026 3 
 118 MJ10 06-04-2023  8:00 AM G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 5 vs.H6 NorCal Valley Stompers  4 
 119 MJ11 06-04-2023  8:00 AM H7 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 3 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 13 
 120 MJ12 06-04-2023  8:00 AM H4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 9 vs.J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 10 
 121 MJ1 06-04-2023  9:45 AM H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  10 vs.G4 Breakers Labs - Chavez 2 
 122 MJ2 06-04-2023  9:45 AM D7 Las Vegas Blast 18 0 vs.D1 Explosion Premiere  9 
 123 MJ3 06-04-2023  9:45 AM D4 Corona Angels Zavala 8 vs.B3 Athletics Mercado-Carroll 2 
 124 MJ4 06-04-2023  9:45 AM D2 Athletics Mercado 11 vs.A2 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall  0 
 125 MJ5 06-04-2023  9:45 AM C4 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  2 vs.C5 Club All Star 3 
 126 MJ6 06-04-2023  9:45 AM B6 Batbusters Telesco 16 vs.A3 Athletics Mercado/Price 0 
 127 MJ7 06-04-2023  9:45 AM J4 NSA Stars 9 vs.H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 12 
 128 MJ8 06-04-2023  9:45 AM B1 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 2 vs.D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 6 
 129 MJ9 06-04-2023  9:45 AM A6 Saldate 18U 3 vs.A1 Mayhem  10 
 130 MJ10 06-04-2023  9:45 AM D3 Lil Rebels Julia 1 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 11 
 131 MJ11 06-04-2023  9:45 AM C2 E1 Prospects - Juarez 1 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 13 
 132 MJ12 06-04-2023  9:45 AM B5 So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Daye 0 vs.B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 17 
 149 MJ8 06-04-2023  11:15 AM H5 Las Vegas Blast 16 5 vs.J2 BSC Bengals Young 7 
 133 MJ1 06-04-2023  11:30 AM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 11 vs.E3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 3 
 134 MJ2 06-04-2023  11:30 AM D1 Explosion Premiere  7 vs.D4 Corona Angels Zavala 0 
 135 MJ3 06-04-2023  11:30 AM G6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  4 vs.J1 Wildcats Natividad  16 
 136 MJ4 06-04-2023  11:30 AM J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  10 vs.J5 NV Ruthless Peralta  0 
 137 MJ5 06-04-2023  11:30 AM C1 Lil Rebels - Gordie 6 vs.C3 NM Poison-Morales 7 
 138 MJ6 06-04-2023  11:30 AM B6 Batbusters Telesco 5 vs.A5 OC Batbusters Martin 1 
 139 MJ7 06-04-2023  11:30 AM G5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 1 vs.G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 10 
 140 MJ8 06-04-2023  11:30 AM J2 BSC Bengals Young 7 vs.E5 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 1 
 141 MJ9 06-04-2023  11:30 AM D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 8 vs.A1 Mayhem  7 
 142 MJ10 06-04-2023  11:30 AM J8 California Cruisers Caouette 13 vs.J6 Lady Hustle 16U - Hennings/Ermitano 3 
 143 MJ11 06-04-2023  11:30 AM C6 San Antonio COUGARS 0 vs.D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 6 
 144 MJ12 06-04-2023  11:30 AM D8 Level Up Kaua’i 7 vs.B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 11 
 145 MJ1 06-04-2023  1:15 PM H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  10 vs.J1 Wildcats Natividad  3 
 146 MJ2 06-04-2023  1:15 PM E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 4 vs.J7 BSC Bengals Gurule  3 
 147 MJ3 06-04-2023  1:15 PM D2 Athletics Mercado 20 vs.C5 Club All Star 0 
 148 MJ7 06-04-2023  1:15 PM G2 NM Suncats - Chavez 2 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 4 
 150 MJ9 06-04-2023  1:15 PM A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 5 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 4 
 151 MJ1 06-04-2023  3:00 PM H2 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  0 vs.E2 ThunderCats NXT (AZ) 11 
 152 MJ2 06-04-2023  3:00 PM C3 NM Poison-Morales 0 vs.D1 Explosion Premiere  10 
 153 MJ3 06-04-2023  3:00 PM D2 Athletics Mercado 6 vs.B6 Batbusters Telesco 0 
 154 MJ7 06-04-2023  3:00 PM J2 BSC Bengals Young 7 vs.J8 California Cruisers Caouette 9 
 155 MJ8 06-04-2023  3:00 PM D6 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos 1 vs.D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 11 
 156 MJ9 06-04-2023  3:00 PM A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 15 vs.B2 Lady Hustle 18Gold Marshall 8 
 157 MJ2 06-04-2023  4:45 PM D1 Explosion Premiere  0 vs.D2 Athletics Mercado 9 
 158 MJ10 06-04-2023  4:45 PM D5 Voodoo Rhinehart 1 vs.A4 E1 Prospects / Elwell 13 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List