Results

10th Annual Kate Austin Memorial - Friday, June 9th - Sunday, June 11th 2023, Richland/Pasco, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Viramontez
Oklahoma State University
College logo
Maddy Zerr
Boise State University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Jim Beitia
University Of South Florida
College logo
Abigail Sgro
Mansfield University of Pennsylvania
College logo
Jeff Aumend
Alliance University
College logo
Joe DiPietro
Central Washington University
College logo
Shane Prescott
Catawba College
College logo
Brianna Billie
Benedict College
College logo
Wally King
Madonna University
College logo
Al Mendiola
The College of Idaho
College logo
Tony Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Danyelle Huber
Corban University
College logo
Shawna Juarez
Carroll College
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Tommy Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Bill Relyea
Rosemont College
College logo
Terry Choate
Rosemont College
College logo
Ron Balmer
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Emily Allen
Linfield University
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Rachel LaRont
George Fox University
College logo
Jacob White
Grays Harbor College
College logo
Taylor Gould
Mt. Hood Community College
College logo
Ben Knopf
Blue Mountain Community College
College logo
Iris Rodriguez
Wenatchee Valley College
College logo
Brittany Hendrickson
Mt. Hood Community College
College logo
Kylee Brulotte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Crystelle Fischer
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Julia Toone
Clark College


Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  A3 Washington Angels 18U Gold - Benson5003714231.000
2  B2 NW Grapettes 18u McGee4015113380.900
3  C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield4104515300.800
4  A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist4103315180.800
5  D5 AK Krush 18U4103119120.800
6  B3 Lake City Thunder3023621150.800
7  D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks3112815130.700
8  C4 Moses Lake Rattlers 18U3202818100.600
9  A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd320231940.600
10  C2 WA Acers - Jones320262420.600
11  C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza320362790.600
12  D4 Washington Angels-Stallings221212010.500
13  D6 Washington Thunder 18U221312470.500
14  B1 Washington Angels - Pettit221302910.500
15  C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U2302022-20.400
16  A6 Fury 18230242400.400
17  D2 Mayhem - Hill2302238-160.400
18  B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A1312130-90.300
19  B4 AP USA Explosion Pink - TMAC1311543-280.300
20  B5 WA Avengers-Salas1402643-170.200
21  A1 Rampage Royal 1401546-310.200
22  C6 Washington Fastpitch Academy 18U041638-320.100
23  A2 Mizuno Maniacs - Garcia0501327-140.000
24  D1 WA Acers Mathews0501145-340.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty500478391.000
2  E1 Washington Angels-Jager5005617391.000
3  E4 NW Vandals Trickel 410428340.800
4  J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay4106112490.800
5  M2 Rise / A34104213290.800
6  L6 Maniacs Softball4104016240.800
7  K1 Hawaii Titans 808 - 16u4103718190.800
8  H5 NW Vandals4105520350.800
9  L4 NW Forge4103420140.800
10  G5 USA Explosion 16U - Kloczko410312470.800
11  L3 Fury 16u White4103525100.800
12  J2 Idaho Racers Burleson4104628180.800
13  H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth4104430140.800
14  J1 USA Explosion 16U - Bicondova3204216260.600
15  K5 Washington Angels 16U Souza320262150.600
16  K4 E1 Prospects NW3205024260.600
17  G4 Fury 16 Black- Cussac320383170.600
18  H2 AP USA Explosion 16U White - TMac320443950.600
19  G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse2211419-50.500
20  E3 NW Grapettes Parker2213237-50.500
21  K2 Rampage Thunder2303522130.400
22  M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros230272610.400
23  L1 USA Explosion Yakima230272610.400
24  G2 Maui Titans 16U230292810.400
25  M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard2302432-80.400
26  M3 Washington Thunder 16U2302335-120.400
27  J4 Bozeman Stealers2302836-80.400
28  H3 Nampa Pride Holloway '072303042-120.400
29  E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko2302545-200.400
30  K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 16U2301948-290.400
31  G6 Snohomish Shock 16U1222932-30.400
32  E6 BombSquad Fastpitch1311020-100.300
33  G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith1312126-50.300
34  H6 TABU 1402341-180.200
35  K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman1401145-340.200
36  H4 Menace1402650-240.200
37  L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U1402958-290.200
38  J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U1402361-380.200
39  J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U1401461-470.200
40  L5 Eastside Rough Riders0501939-200.000
41  E2 16U Titans-Spencer0501050-400.000
42  M4 Vallivue Vengeance0501261-490.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  P1 Hit Squad 2C401417340.900
2  P3 WA Angels 14u Barcomb3203121100.600
3  P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U3204023170.600
4  P5 Spokane 14U Mudhens- Hurley2211727-100.500
5  P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson1401738-210.200
6  P6 Washington Angels 14U-Benson140939-300.200

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF4 06-10-2023  8:00 AM D1 WA Acers Mathews 3 vs.D2 Mayhem - Hill 6 
 2 TF5 06-10-2023  8:00 AM D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 1 vs.D4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 5 
 3 TF6 06-10-2023  8:00 AM D5 AK Krush 16U 5 vs.D6 Washington Thunder 18U 3 
 4 CP2 06-10-2023  8:00 AM J2 Idaho Racers Burleson 6 vs.J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U 5 
 5 CP3 06-10-2023  8:00 AM A3 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 8 vs.A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 7 
 6 HR1 06-10-2023  8:00 AM L1 USA Explosion Yakima 13 vs.L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U 2 
 7 HR2 06-10-2023  8:00 AM L3 Fury 16u White 3 vs.L4 NW Forge 16U White 2 
 8 HR3 06-10-2023  8:00 AM P1 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 8 vs.P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U 2 
 9 HR4 06-10-2023  8:00 AM P3 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 13 vs.P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson 3 
 10 TF1 06-10-2023  8:20 AM G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse 5 vs.G2 Maui Titans 16U 3 
 11 TF2 06-10-2023  8:20 AM G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith 7 vs.G4 Fury 18 Cussac 10 
 12 TF3 06-10-2023  8:20 AM G5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 7 vs.G6 Snohomish Shock 18A 6 
 13 CP1 06-10-2023  8:20 AM A1 Rampage Royal  6 vs.A2 Maniacs - Garcia 5 
 14 CP4 06-10-2023  8:20 AM A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 6 vs.A6 Fury 18 Petersen 3 
 15 TF4 06-10-2023  9:40 AM D1 WA Acers Mathews 3 vs.D6 Washington Thunder 18U 12 
 16 TF5 06-10-2023  9:40 AM D2 Mayhem - Hill 4 vs.D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 6 
 17 TF6 06-10-2023  9:40 AM D5 AK Krush 16U 7 vs.D4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 
 18 CP2 06-10-2023  9:40 AM J1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 5 vs.J2 Idaho Racers Burleson 9 
 19 CP3 06-10-2023  9:40 AM J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U 8 vs.J4 Bozeman Stealers 6 
 20 CP5 06-10-2023  9:40 AM J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay 10 vs.J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U 0 
 21 HR1 06-10-2023  9:40 AM L5 Eastside Hooligans Fastpitch 4 vs.L6 NW Elite 10 
 22 HR2 06-10-2023  9:40 AM L3 Fury 16u White 12 vs.L1 USA Explosion Yakima 5 
 23 HR3 06-10-2023  9:40 AM P5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 7 vs.P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson 4 
 24 HR4 06-10-2023  9:40 AM P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U 5 vs.P3 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 10 
 25 TF1 06-10-2023  10:00 AM G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 vs.G6 Snohomish Shock 18A 2 
 26 TF2 06-10-2023  10:00 AM G2 Maui Titans 16U 0 vs.G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith 5 
 27 TF3 06-10-2023  10:00 AM G5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 vs.G4 Fury 18 Cussac 1 
 28 CP1 06-10-2023  10:00 AM A1 Rampage Royal  3 vs.A6 Fury 18 Petersen 8 
 29 CP4 06-10-2023  10:00 AM A2 Maniacs - Garcia 1 vs.A3 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 8 
 30 TF4 06-10-2023  11:20 AM D6 Washington Thunder 18U 5 vs.D4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 4 
 31 TF5 06-10-2023  11:20 AM D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 11 vs.D1 WA Acers Mathews 0 
 32 TF6 06-10-2023  11:20 AM D2 Mayhem - Hill 2 vs.D5 AK Krush 16U 11 
 33 CP2 06-10-2023  11:20 AM J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U 2 vs.J1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 16 
 34 CP3 06-10-2023  11:20 AM J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U 6 vs.J4 Bozeman Stealers 12 
 35 CP5 06-10-2023  11:20 AM J2 Idaho Racers Burleson 4 vs.J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay 11 
 36 HR1 06-10-2023  11:20 AM L5 Eastside Hooligans Fastpitch 3 vs.L4 NW Forge 16U White 8 
 37 HR2 06-10-2023  11:20 AM L1 USA Explosion Yakima 2 vs.L6 NW Elite 4 
 38 HR3 06-10-2023  11:20 AM L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U 7 vs.L3 Fury 16u White 12 
 39 HR4 06-10-2023  11:20 AM P3 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 0 vs.P1 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 9 
 40 TF1 06-10-2023  11:40 AM H6 TABU  3 vs.H4 Menace 8 
 41 TF2 06-10-2023  11:40 AM H3 Pride Chavez 0 vs.H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth 10 
 42 TF3 06-10-2023  11:40 AM H2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 2 vs.H5 NW Vandals 8 
 43 CP1 06-10-2023  11:40 AM A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 0 vs.A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 6 
 44 CP4 06-10-2023  11:40 AM A3 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 11 vs.A1 Rampage Royal  1 
 45 TF4 06-10-2023  1:00 PM G6 Snohomish Shock 18A 14 vs.G4 Fury 18 Cussac 9 
 46 TF5 06-10-2023  1:00 PM G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith 1 vs.G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse 5 
 47 TF6 06-10-2023  1:00 PM G2 Maui Titans 16U 13 vs.G5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 9 
 48 CP2 06-10-2023  1:00 PM J1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 16 vs.J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U 0 
 49 CP3 06-10-2023  1:00 PM J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay 11 vs.J4 Bozeman Stealers 2 
 50 CP5 06-10-2023  1:00 PM E2 Titans-Spencer 18U 3 vs.E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 11 
 51 HR1 06-10-2023  1:00 PM L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U 10 vs.L5 Eastside Hooligans Fastpitch 6 
 52 HR2 06-10-2023  1:00 PM L6 NW Elite 4 vs.L4 NW Forge 16U White 6 
 53 HR3 06-10-2023  1:00 PM P1 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 15 vs.P6 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 0 
 54 HR4 06-10-2023  1:00 PM M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 5 vs.M2 Rise / A3 2 
 55 TF1 06-10-2023  1:20 PM H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth 8 vs.H2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 11 
 56 TF2 06-10-2023  1:20 PM H3 Pride Chavez 14 vs.H4 Menace 6 
 57 TF3 06-10-2023  1:20 PM H5 NW Vandals 12 vs.H6 TABU  2 
 58 CP1 06-10-2023  1:20 PM A2 Maniacs - Garcia 2 vs.A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 3 
 59 CP4 06-10-2023  1:20 PM A6 Fury 18 Petersen 3 vs.A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 7 
 60 TF4 06-10-2023  2:40 PM B1 Washington Angels - Pettit 2 vs.B2 NW Grapettes 18u  6 
 61 TF5 06-10-2023  2:40 PM B3 Lake City Thunder 7 vs.B4 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 1 
 62 TF6 06-10-2023  2:40 PM B5 WA Avengers-Salas 1 vs.B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A 10 
 63 CP2 06-10-2023  2:40 PM E3 NW Grapettes Parker 0 vs.E4 NW Vandals Trickel  14 
 64 CP3 06-10-2023  2:40 PM K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 3 vs.K1 Hawaii Titans 808 7 
 65 CP5 06-10-2023  2:40 PM E1 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 16 vs.E2 Titans-Spencer 18U 0 
 66 HR1 06-10-2023  2:40 PM P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U 11 vs.P5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 1 
 67 HR2 06-10-2023  2:40 PM P6 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 1 vs.P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson 2 
 68 HR3 06-10-2023  2:40 PM M3 Washington Thunder 16U 9 vs.M4 Vallivue Vengeance 1 
 69 HR4 06-10-2023  2:40 PM M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros 4 vs.M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard 3 
 70 TF1 06-10-2023  3:00 PM C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield 9 vs.C6 WFA 18U Grutz 0 
 71 TF2 06-10-2023  3:00 PM C2 WA Acers - Jones 7 vs.C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 2 
 72 TF3 06-10-2023  3:00 PM C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 1 vs.C4 Washington Rattlers 18U 8 
 73 CP1 06-10-2023  3:00 PM K5 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 4 vs.K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 0 
 74 CP4 06-10-2023  3:00 PM E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 2 vs.E6 BombSquad Fastpitch 0 
 75 TF4 06-10-2023  4:20 PM H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth 6 vs.H6 TABU  5 
 76 TF5 06-10-2023  4:20 PM H2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 8 vs.H3 Pride Chavez 9 
 77 TF6 06-10-2023  4:20 PM H5 NW Vandals 13 vs.H4 Menace 1 
 78 CP2 06-10-2023  4:20 PM K1 Hawaii Titans 808 6 vs.K2 Rampage Thunder 3 
 79 CP3 06-10-2023  4:20 PM K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 1 vs.K4 E1 Prospects NW 27 
 80 CP5 06-10-2023  4:20 PM E2 Titans-Spencer 18U 3 vs.E3 NW Grapettes Parker 5 
 81 HR1 06-10-2023  4:20 PM P5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 8 vs.P6 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 4 
 82 HR2 06-10-2023  4:20 PM M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 8 vs.M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard 0 
 83 HR3 06-10-2023  4:20 PM M2 Rise / A3 10 vs.M3 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 84 HR4 06-10-2023  4:20 PM M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros 16 vs.M4 Vallivue Vengeance 2 
 85 TF1 06-10-2023  4:40 PM C6 WFA 18U Grutz 0 vs.C4 Washington Rattlers 18U 6 
 86 TF2 06-10-2023  4:40 PM C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 3 vs.C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield 13 
 87 TF3 06-10-2023  4:40 PM C2 WA Acers - Jones 5 vs.C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 1 
 88 CP1 06-10-2023  4:40 PM E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 vs.E4 NW Vandals Trickel  10 
 89 CP4 06-10-2023  4:40 PM E1 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 10 vs.E6 BombSquad Fastpitch 4 
 90 TF4 06-10-2023  6:00 PM B1 Washington Angels - Pettit 5 vs.B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A 2 
 91 TF5 06-10-2023  6:00 PM B2 NW Grapettes 18u  5 vs.B3 Lake City Thunder 5 
 92 TF6 06-10-2023  6:00 PM B5 WA Avengers-Salas 7 vs.B4 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 11 
 93 CP2 06-10-2023  6:00 PM K1 Hawaii Titans 808 15 vs.K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 0 
 94 CP3 06-10-2023  6:00 PM K2 Rampage Thunder 1 vs.K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 4 
 95 CP5 06-10-2023  6:00 PM K5 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 2 vs.K4 E1 Prospects NW 10 
 96 HR2 06-10-2023  6:00 PM M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard 13 vs.M4 Vallivue Vengeance 7 
 97 HR3 06-10-2023  6:00 PM M3 Washington Thunder 16U 1 vs.M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 16 
 98 HR4 06-10-2023  6:00 PM M2 Rise / A3 6 vs.M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros 3 
 99 TF1 06-10-2023  6:20 PM C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield 13 vs.C2 WA Acers - Jones 4 
 100 TF2 06-10-2023  6:20 PM C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 10 vs.C4 Washington Rattlers 18U 5 
 101 TF3 06-10-2023  6:20 PM C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 9 vs.C6 WFA 18U Grutz 1 
 102 CP1 06-10-2023  6:20 PM E6 BombSquad Fastpitch 0 vs.E4 NW Vandals Trickel  5 
 103 CP4 06-10-2023  6:20 PM E3 NW Grapettes Parker 9 vs.E1 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 10 
 104 TF4 06-10-2023  7:40 PM B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A 2 vs.B4 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 2 
 105 TF5 06-10-2023  7:40 PM B3 Lake City Thunder 8 vs.B1 Washington Angels - Pettit 8 
 106 TF6 06-10-2023  7:40 PM B2 NW Grapettes 18u  6 vs.B5 WA Avengers-Salas 2 
 107 CP2 06-10-2023  7:40 PM K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 4 vs.K4 E1 Prospects NW 3 
 108 CP3 06-10-2023  7:40 PM K2 Rampage Thunder 3 vs.K5 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 5 
 109 TF1 06-11-2023  8:00 AM D2 Mayhem - Hill 8 vs.D6 Washington Thunder 18U 7 
 110 TF2 06-11-2023  8:00 AM C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 10 vs.D1 WA Acers Mathews 0 
 111 TF3 06-11-2023  8:00 AM D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 6 vs.D5 AK Krush 16U 2 
 112 CP2 06-11-2023  8:00 AM A2 Maniacs - Garcia 3 vs.A6 Fury 18 Petersen 7 
 113 CP3 06-11-2023  8:00 AM A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 10 vs.A1 Rampage Royal  2 
 114 CP5 06-11-2023  8:00 AM A3 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 5 vs.A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 2 
 115 HR1 06-11-2023  8:00 AM J2 Idaho Racers Burleson 18 vs.J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U 2 
 116 HR2 06-11-2023  8:00 AM J4 Bozeman Stealers 3 vs.J1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 2 
 117 HR3 06-11-2023  8:00 AM J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U 3 vs.J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay 27 
 118 HR4 06-11-2023  8:00 AM K1 Hawaii Titans 808 8 vs.K5 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 5 
 119 TF4 06-11-2023  8:20 AM L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U 4 vs.L6 NW Elite 17 
 120 TF5 06-11-2023  8:20 AM L4 NW Forge 16U White 8 vs.L1 USA Explosion Yakima 4 
 121 TF6 06-11-2023  8:20 AM L3 Fury 16u White 8 vs.L5 Eastside Hooligans Fastpitch 6 
 122 CP1 06-11-2023  8:20 AM G2 Maui Titans 16U 8 vs.G6 Snohomish Shock 18A 1 
 123 CP4 06-11-2023  8:20 AM G4 Fury 18 Cussac 10 vs.G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 
 124 TF1 06-11-2023  9:40 AM D1 WA Acers Mathews 5 vs.D5 AK Krush 16U 6 
 125 TF2 06-11-2023  9:40 AM D6 Washington Thunder 18U 4 vs.D3 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 4 
 126 TF3 06-11-2023  9:40 AM C3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 11 vs.D2 Mayhem - Hill 2 
 127 CP2 06-11-2023  9:40 AM A1 Rampage Royal  3 vs.A5 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 12 
 128 CP3 06-11-2023  9:40 AM A6 Fury 18 Petersen 3 vs.A3 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 5 
 129 CP5 06-11-2023  9:40 AM A4 USA Explosion Kloczko/Cronquist 3 vs.A2 Maniacs - Garcia 2 
 130 HR1 06-11-2023  9:40 AM J1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 3 vs.J5 Oregon Blaze - Boynay 2 
 131 HR2 06-11-2023  9:40 AM J6 Idaho Crossfire Dresie 16U 6 vs.J3 Firecrackers Wa Drummond 16U 5 
 132 HR3 06-11-2023  9:40 AM K2 Rampage Thunder 12 vs.K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 4 
 133 HR4 06-11-2023  9:40 AM K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 0 vs.K5 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 10 
 134 TF4 06-11-2023  10:00 AM L1 USA Explosion Yakima 3 vs.L5 Eastside Hooligans Fastpitch 0 
 135 TF5 06-11-2023  10:00 AM L6 NW Elite 5 vs.L3 Fury 16u White 0 
 136 TF6 06-11-2023  10:00 AM L4 NW Forge 16U White 10 vs.L2 Washington Fastpitch Academy 16U 6 
 137 CP1 06-11-2023  10:00 AM G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith 2 vs.G5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 5 
 138 CP4 06-11-2023  10:00 AM G4 Fury 18 Cussac 8 vs.G2 Maui Titans 16U 5 
 139 TF1 06-11-2023  11:20 AM B2 NW Grapettes 18u  17 vs.B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A 3 
 140 TF2 06-11-2023  11:20 AM B4 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 0 vs.B1 Washington Angels - Pettit 10 
 141 TF3 06-11-2023  11:20 AM B3 Lake City Thunder 11 vs.B5 WA Avengers-Salas 3 
 144 HR1 06-11-2023  11:20 AM J4 Bozeman Stealers 5 vs.J2 Idaho Racers Burleson 9 
 145 HR2 06-11-2023  11:20 AM P1 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 0 vs.P5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 0 
 146 HR3 06-11-2023  11:20 AM K6 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 3 vs.K3 Spokane Stealth Coriell 11 
 147 HR4 06-11-2023  11:20 AM K4 E1 Prospects NW 7 vs.K1 Hawaii Titans 808 1 
 148 TF4 06-11-2023  11:40 AM M2 Rise / A3 12 vs.M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard 0 
 149 TF5 06-11-2023  11:40 AM M4 Vallivue Vengeance 1 vs.M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 11 
 150 TF6 06-11-2023  11:40 AM M3 Washington Thunder 16U 8 vs.M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros 0 
 142 CP3 06-11-2023  11:45 AM H3 Pride Chavez 3 vs.H5 NW Vandals 11 
 143 CP5 06-11-2023  11:45 AM E3 NW Grapettes Parker 15 vs.E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 7 
 151 CP1 06-11-2023  11:45 AM E2 Titans-Spencer 18U 2 vs.G5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 7 
 152 CP2 06-11-2023  11:45 AM G1 Boise Blast Moorhouse 0 vs.E6 BombSquad Fastpitch 3 
 153 CP4 06-11-2023  11:45 AM G6 Snohomish Shock 18A 6 vs.G3 NW Vandals 16A - Griffith 6 
 154 TF1 06-11-2023  1:00 PM C2 WA Acers - Jones 10 vs.C6 WFA 18U Grutz 1 
 155 TF2 06-11-2023  1:00 PM C4 Washington Rattlers 18U 2 vs.C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield 7 
 156 TF3 06-11-2023  1:00 PM D4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 5 vs.C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 3 
 157 HR1 06-11-2023  1:00 PM P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U 14 vs.P6 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 1 
 158 HR2 06-11-2023  1:00 PM P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson 5 vs.P1 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 9 
 159 HR3 06-11-2023  1:00 PM P3 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 8 vs.P5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 1 
 160 HR4 06-11-2023  1:00 PM K4 E1 Prospects NW 3 vs.K2 Rampage Thunder 16 
 161 TF4 06-11-2023  1:20 PM M1 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 7 vs.M5 Tigard Blast - Medeiros 4 
 162 TF5 06-11-2023  1:20 PM M6 Velocity Fastpitch Rickard 8 vs.M3 Washington Thunder 16U 1 
 163 TF6 06-11-2023  1:20 PM M4 Vallivue Vengeance 1 vs.M2 Rise / A3 12 
 164 CP1 06-11-2023  1:30 PM E1 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 17 vs.E5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 2 
 165 CP2 06-11-2023  1:30 PM H2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 11 vs.H6 TABU  6 
 166 CP3 06-11-2023  1:30 PM H4 Menace 3 vs.H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth 8 
 167 CP4 06-11-2023  1:30 PM E4 NW Vandals Trickel  11 vs.E2 Titans-Spencer 18U 2 
 168 CP5 06-11-2023  1:30 PM E6 BombSquad Fastpitch 3 vs.E3 NW Grapettes Parker 3 
 169 TF1 06-11-2023  2:40 PM B1 Washington Angels - Pettit 5 vs.B5 WA Avengers-Salas 13 
 170 TF2 06-11-2023  2:40 PM B6 Eastside Roughriders 18A 4 vs.B3 Lake City Thunder 5 
 171 TF3 06-11-2023  2:40 PM B4 AP USA Explosion 16/18 - Spokane 1 vs.B2 NW Grapettes 18u  17 
 172 HR2 06-11-2023  2:40 PM P6 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 3 vs.P3 Washington Angels 16U Barcomb 0 
 173 HR3 06-11-2023  2:40 PM P4 Nampa Pride - Mathson 3 vs.P2 Moses Lake Rattlers- 14U 8 
 174 TF4 06-11-2023  3:00 PM C1 MT Avalanche - Summerfield 3 vs.C5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 6 
 175 TF5 06-11-2023  3:00 PM C6 WFA 18U Grutz 4 vs.D4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 4 
 176 TF6 06-11-2023  3:00 PM C4 Washington Rattlers 18U 7 vs.C2 WA Acers - Jones 0 
 177 CP1 06-11-2023  3:10 PM E4 NW Vandals Trickel  2 vs.E1 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 3 
 178 CP2 06-11-2023  3:10 PM H1 Oregon Thunder 16A-Hildreth 12 vs.H5 NW Vandals 11 
 179 CP3 06-11-2023  3:10 PM H6 TABU  7 vs.H3 Pride Chavez 4 
 180 CP4 06-11-2023  3:10 PM H4 Menace 8 vs.H2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 12 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List