Results

Stars and Stripes Championship - Thursday, June 22 - Sunday, June 25, 2023, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Kaulana Gould
University of Hawaii at Manoa
College logo
Mike Viramontez
Oklahoma State University
College logo
Michael Forsythe
Southeast Missouri State University
College logo
Nikki Palmer
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Tina Andreana
University of Nevada, Las Vegas
College logo
Jimmy Buckner
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Don Stopa
University of North Dakota
College logo
Alessandra Ponce
Fairfield University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Brittney Garcia
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Georgia Blair
Loyola Marymount University
College logo
Nathan Ohta
University Of Nevada, Reno
College logo
Renae Spears
Tennessee State University
College logo
Helen Pena
Middle Tennessee State University
College logo
Brian Dunn
University of Tennessee at Martin
College logo
Brianna Alston
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Lexie Higgins
Tennessee State University
College logo
Marina Demore
University Of Nevada, Reno
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Kiarra Crockett-Pope
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Sandra Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Joel Worthington
Lane College
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
Brandon Wallace
University of La Verne
College logo
Rachael Gray
Tabor College
College logo
Nicole Hennessey
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
Kelly James
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Cassie Fortner
St. Andrews University
College logo
David Middleton
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Sara Allen
Columbia International University
College logo
Stacy Middleton
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Mike Mayben
Arizona Christian University
College logo
Luke Wagner
Goshen College
College logo
Alicia Lopez
Tabor College
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Brandon Wallace
University of La Verne
College logo
Ben Master
New England College
College logo
Scott Wachholz
Elmhurst University
College logo
Ashley Spencer
Eastern University
College logo
Kelliner Croushore
Occidental College
College logo
Will Griffiths
Massachusetts Maritime Academy
College logo
Ben Knopf
Blue Mountain Community College
College logo
Kelcey Carrasco
Fresno City College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Bryce Kamimoto
Reedley College
College logo
Erica Lopez
Porterville College
College logo
Rick Christopher
College of Southern Nevada
College logo
Danielle Caoili
Trinidad State Junior College
College logo
Allora Miller
Hill College


TO VIEW BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.
TEAMS FILLED INTO DIAMOND BRACKET AFTER POOL PLAY

Seeding after 3 pool play games determines placement into bracket.
1st game of Diamond bracket: Winners continue on single elimination in Diamond bracket,
Losers of that first game go to Elite bracket single elimination.

- Game times and field location inside each bracket game. MJ=Majestic, WF=Wet Flamingo


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 MJ1 06-23-2023  8:00 AM A8 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 8 vs.A7 Bombers Gold 4 
 2 MJ2 06-23-2023  8:00 AM A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 4 vs.A2 ZT - Del Campo 8 
 3 MJ3 06-23-2023  8:00 AM A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 24 vs.A3 Nevada Impact 1 
 4 MJ4 06-23-2023  8:00 AM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 9 vs.A6 E1 Prospects Nuqui 0 
 5 MJ5 06-23-2023  8:00 AM C1 Crossfire - Brooks 21 vs.C2 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi 6 
 6 MJ6 06-23-2023  8:00 AM C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  5 vs.C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 7 
 7 MJ7 06-23-2023  8:00 AM H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 13 vs.H2 Clovis Rockets 16U-Luna  5 
 8 MJ8 06-23-2023  8:00 AM H4 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia 0 vs.H3 Dynasty Softball Hawaii - Rosario 9 
 9 MJ9 06-23-2023  8:00 AM H5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 vs.H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 11 
 10 MJ10 06-23-2023  8:00 AM H8 Ohana Tigers 18u Chou/Santos 1 vs.H7 G2 Heat 18 VanZant 11 
 11 MJ11 06-23-2023  8:00 AM D1 E1 Prospects Marez 5 vs.D2 Ca Velocity 1 
 12 MJ12 06-23-2023  8:00 AM D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 11 vs.D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 10 
 13 WF1 06-23-2023  8:00 AM J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 3 vs.J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 2 
 14 WF2 06-23-2023  8:00 AM J4 NW Forge 16U White 9 vs.J3 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 0 
 15 WF3 06-23-2023  8:00 AM J5 Firecrackers Solis 2 vs.J6 WA Acers - Jones 8 
 16 WF4 06-23-2023  8:00 AM J8 Wildcats Najera/DelCampo 16U 8 vs.J7 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 0 
 17 WF5 06-23-2023  8:00 AM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 4 vs.L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 1 
 18 WF6 06-23-2023  8:00 AM L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 0 vs.L4 Top Dog Softball 16U - Kamimoto 6 
 19 MJ1 06-23-2023  9:45 AM A6 E1 Prospects Nuqui 1 vs.A8 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 5 
 20 MJ2 06-23-2023  9:45 AM A3 Nevada Impact 4 vs.A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 5 
 21 MJ3 06-23-2023  9:45 AM A2 ZT - Del Campo 14 vs.A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 4 
 22 MJ4 06-23-2023  9:45 AM A7 Bombers Gold 2 vs.A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 8 
 23 MJ5 06-23-2023  9:45 AM C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 4 vs.C1 Crossfire - Brooks 4 
 24 MJ6 06-23-2023  9:45 AM C2 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi 9 vs.C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  1 
 25 MJ7 06-23-2023  9:45 AM H3 Dynasty Softball Hawaii - Rosario 12 vs.H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 7 
 26 MJ8 06-23-2023  9:45 AM H2 Clovis Rockets 16U-Luna  8 vs.H4 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia 10 
 27 MJ9 06-23-2023  9:45 AM H7 G2 Heat 18 VanZant 13 vs.H5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 4 
 28 MJ10 06-23-2023  9:45 AM H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 12 vs.H8 Ohana Tigers 18u Chou/Santos 5 
 29 MJ11 06-23-2023  9:45 AM D5 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 9 vs.D6 Royalty Fastpitch - Kirby/Ruben 0 
 30 MJ12 06-23-2023  9:45 AM D2 Ca Velocity 9 vs.D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 7 
 31 WF1 06-23-2023  9:45 AM J3 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 3 vs.J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 4 
 32 WF2 06-23-2023  9:45 AM J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 15 vs.J4 NW Forge 16U White 1 
 33 WF3 06-23-2023  9:45 AM J7 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 0 vs.J5 Firecrackers Solis 11 
 34 WF4 06-23-2023  9:45 AM J6 WA Acers - Jones 4 vs.J8 Wildcats Najera/DelCampo 16U 10 
 35 WF5 06-23-2023  9:45 AM L5 WFA Wallace 4 vs.L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 
 36 WF6 06-23-2023  9:45 AM L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 9 vs.L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 4 
 37 MJ1 06-23-2023  11:30 AM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 14 vs.A8 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 0 
 38 MJ2 06-23-2023  11:30 AM A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 5 vs.A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 7 
 39 MJ3 06-23-2023  11:30 AM A3 Nevada Impact 0 vs.A2 ZT - Del Campo 20 
 40 MJ4 06-23-2023  11:30 AM A7 Bombers Gold 14 vs.A6 E1 Prospects Nuqui 1 
 41 MJ5 06-23-2023  11:30 AM C1 Crossfire - Brooks 5 vs.C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  0 
 42 MJ6 06-23-2023  11:30 AM C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 7 vs.C2 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi 5 
 43 MJ7 06-23-2023  11:30 AM H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 14 vs.H4 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia 1 
 44 MJ8 06-23-2023  11:30 AM H3 Dynasty Softball Hawaii - Rosario 15 vs.H2 Clovis Rockets 16U-Luna  0 
 45 MJ9 06-23-2023  11:30 AM H5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 13 vs.H8 Ohana Tigers 18u Chou/Santos 4 
 46 MJ10 06-23-2023  11:30 AM H7 G2 Heat 18 VanZant 3 vs.H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 1 
 47 MJ11 06-23-2023  11:30 AM D5 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 2 vs.D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 10 
 48 MJ12 06-23-2023  11:30 AM D1 E1 Prospects Marez 4 vs.D6 Royalty Fastpitch - Kirby/Ruben 3 
 49 WF1 06-23-2023  11:30 AM J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 1 vs.J4 NW Forge 16U White 7 
 50 WF2 06-23-2023  11:30 AM J3 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 9 vs.J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 10 
 51 WF3 06-23-2023  11:30 AM J5 Firecrackers Solis 8 vs.J8 Wildcats Najera/DelCampo 16U 3 
 52 WF4 06-23-2023  11:30 AM J7 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 4 vs.J6 WA Acers - Jones 6 
 53 WF5 06-23-2023  11:30 AM L5 WFA Wallace 8 vs.L4 Top Dog Softball 16U - Kamimoto 0 
 54 WF6 06-23-2023  11:30 AM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 2 vs.L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 
 55 MJ1 06-23-2023  1:15 PM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 21 vs.G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 0 
 56 MJ2 06-23-2023  1:15 PM G5 White Rock Renegades 06 7 vs.G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 8 
 57 MJ3 06-23-2023  1:15 PM G8 Firecrackers Martinez 1 vs.G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 15 
 58 MJ4 06-23-2023  1:15 PM G4 USA Explosion Yakima 0 vs.G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 4 
 59 MJ5 06-23-2023  1:15 PM C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 7 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 0 
 60 MJ6 06-23-2023  1:15 PM C8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 12 vs.C7 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 4 
 61 MJ7 06-23-2023  1:15 PM K1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 14 vs.K2 Arsenal-Eklund 1 
 62 MJ8 06-23-2023  1:15 PM K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 17 vs.K4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 1 
 63 MJ9 06-23-2023  1:15 PM K5 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 7 vs.K6 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 0 
 64 MJ10 06-23-2023  1:15 PM D6 Royalty Fastpitch - Kirby/Ruben 0 vs.D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 10 
 65 MJ11 06-23-2023  1:15 PM D2 Ca Velocity 8 vs.D5 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 0 
 66 MJ12 06-23-2023  1:15 PM D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 9 vs.D1 E1 Prospects Marez 3 
 67 WF1 06-23-2023  1:15 PM E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 10 vs.E2 NM Poison-Morales 0 
 68 WF2 06-23-2023  1:15 PM E3 Royalty Gold Silva 4 vs.E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 0 
 69 WF3 06-23-2023  1:15 PM E5 DIB Softball 18U 1 vs.E6 Bakersfield Babes 2 
 70 WF4 06-23-2023  1:15 PM L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 vs.L4 Top Dog Softball 16U - Kamimoto 1 
 71 WF5 06-23-2023  1:15 PM L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 3 vs.L5 WFA Wallace 8 
 72 WF6 06-23-2023  1:15 PM L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 2 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 10 
 73 MJ1 06-23-2023  3:00 PM G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 0 vs.G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 15 
 74 MJ2 06-23-2023  3:00 PM G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 1 vs.G5 White Rock Renegades 06 3 
 75 MJ3 06-23-2023  3:00 PM G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 3 vs.G8 Firecrackers Martinez 4 
 76 MJ4 06-23-2023  3:00 PM G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 13 vs.G4 USA Explosion Yakima 11 
 77 MJ5 06-23-2023  3:00 PM C7 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 2 vs.C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 8 
 78 MJ6 06-23-2023  3:00 PM C6 Corona Angels Zavala 2 vs.C8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 
 79 MJ7 06-23-2023  3:00 PM K5 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 19 vs.K4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 0 
 80 MJ8 06-23-2023  3:00 PM K1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 6 vs.K6 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 9 
 81 MJ9 06-23-2023  3:00 PM B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  1 vs.B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  10 
 82 MJ10 06-23-2023  3:00 PM B4 West Coast Wolverines  9 vs.B3 American Pastime 6 
 83 MJ11 06-23-2023  3:00 PM B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 10 vs.B6 Batbusters Mena 0 
 84 MJ12 06-23-2023  3:00 PM B8 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman 8 vs.B7 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 6 
 85 WF1 06-23-2023  3:00 PM E5 DIB Softball 18U 5 vs.E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 8 
 86 WF2 06-23-2023  3:00 PM E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 3 vs.E6 Bakersfield Babes 1 
 87 WF3 06-23-2023  3:00 PM M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 3 vs.M2 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 7 
 88 WF4 06-23-2023  3:00 PM M4 WaiSide Softball 3 vs.M3 Athletics Jendro Vegas 2 
 89 WF5 06-23-2023  3:00 PM M5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 vs.M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 1 
 90 WF6 06-23-2023  3:00 PM M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 1 vs.M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 2 
 91 MJ1 06-23-2023  4:45 PM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 12 vs.G4 USA Explosion Yakima 1 
 92 MJ2 06-23-2023  4:45 PM G5 White Rock Renegades 06 1 vs.G8 Firecrackers Martinez 3 
 93 MJ3 06-23-2023  4:45 PM G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 3 vs.G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 6 
 94 MJ4 06-23-2023  4:45 PM G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 6 vs.G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 3 
 95 MJ5 06-23-2023  4:45 PM C7 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 0 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 5 
 96 MJ6 06-23-2023  4:45 PM C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 3 vs.C8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 10 
 97 MJ7 06-23-2023  4:45 PM K2 Arsenal-Eklund 9 vs.K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 3 
 98 MJ8 06-23-2023  4:45 PM K6 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 9 vs.K4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 6 
 99 MJ9 06-23-2023  4:45 PM B3 American Pastime 5 vs.B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  9 
 100 MJ10 06-23-2023  4:45 PM B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  3 vs.B4 West Coast Wolverines  2 
 101 MJ11 06-23-2023  4:45 PM B7 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 9 vs.B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 5 
 102 MJ12 06-23-2023  4:45 PM B6 Batbusters Mena 9 vs.B8 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman 2 
 103 WF1 06-23-2023  4:45 PM E2 NM Poison-Morales 14 vs.E3 Royalty Gold Silva 3 
 104 WF2 06-23-2023  4:45 PM E6 Bakersfield Babes 2 vs.E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 1 
 105 WF3 06-23-2023  4:45 PM M3 Athletics Jendro Vegas 1 vs.M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 6 
 106 WF4 06-23-2023  4:45 PM M2 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 5 vs.M4 WaiSide Softball 6 
 107 WF5 06-23-2023  4:45 PM M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 4 vs.M5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 
 108 WF6 06-23-2023  4:45 PM M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 12 vs.M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 10 
 109 MJ7 06-23-2023  6:30 PM K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 1 vs.K1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 11 
 110 MJ8 06-23-2023  6:30 PM K2 Arsenal-Eklund 8 vs.K5 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 5 
 111 MJ9 06-23-2023  6:30 PM B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  12 vs.B4 West Coast Wolverines  1 
 112 MJ10 06-23-2023  6:30 PM B3 American Pastime 5 vs.B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  13 
 113 MJ11 06-23-2023  6:30 PM B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 13 vs.B8 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman 0 
 114 MJ12 06-23-2023  6:30 PM B7 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 8 vs.B6 Batbusters Mena 3 
 115 WF1 06-23-2023  6:30 PM E3 Royalty Gold Silva 7 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 0 
 116 WF2 06-23-2023  6:30 PM E2 NM Poison-Morales 24 vs.E5 DIB Softball 18U 2 
 117 WF3 06-23-2023  6:30 PM M5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 19 vs.M4 WaiSide Softball 4 
 118 WF4 06-23-2023  6:30 PM M3 Athletics Jendro Vegas 11 vs.M2 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 9 
 119 WF5 06-23-2023  6:30 PM M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 18 vs.M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 3 
 120 WF6 06-23-2023  6:30 PM M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 9 vs.M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 4 
 121 MJ1 06-24-2023  8:00 AM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 10 vs.A3 Nevada Impact 0 
 122 MJ2 06-24-2023  8:00 AM A2 ZT - Del Campo 13 vs.E5 DIB Softball 18U 0 
 123 MJ3 06-24-2023  8:00 AM B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  6 vs.D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 5 
 124 MJ4 06-24-2023  8:00 AM A8 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 13 vs.A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 2 
 125 MJ5 06-24-2023  8:00 AM B7 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 6 vs.E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 2 
 126 MJ6 06-24-2023  8:00 AM C8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 vs.A6 E1 Prospects Nuqui 4 
 127 MJ7 06-24-2023  8:00 AM B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  13 vs.B3 American Pastime 3 
 128 MJ8 06-24-2023  8:00 AM E3 Royalty Gold Silva 5 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 4 
 129 MJ9 06-24-2023  8:00 AM C1 Crossfire - Brooks 11 vs.C7 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 1 
 130 MJ10 06-24-2023  8:00 AM E2 NM Poison-Morales 12 vs.A7 Bombers Gold 11 
 131 MJ11 06-24-2023  8:00 AM D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 2 vs.A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 6 
 132 MJ12 06-24-2023  8:00 AM D1 E1 Prospects Marez 12 vs.D5 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 2 
 133 WF1 06-24-2023  8:00 AM B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 0 vs.C2 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi 9 
 134 WF2 06-24-2023  8:00 AM E6 Bakersfield Babes 4 vs.B8 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman 0 
 135 WF3 06-24-2023  8:00 AM D2 Ca Velocity 6 vs.B4 West Coast Wolverines  7 
 136 WF4 06-24-2023  8:00 AM C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 5 vs.B6 Batbusters Mena 7 
 137 WF5 06-24-2023  8:00 AM E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 8 vs.C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  4 
 138 WF6 06-24-2023  8:00 AM C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 17 vs.D6 Royalty Fastpitch - Kirby/Ruben 3 
 139 MJ1 06-24-2023  9:45 AM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 11 vs.K4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 0 
 140 MJ2 06-24-2023  9:45 AM H7 G2 Heat 18 VanZant 9 vs.H2 Clovis Rockets 16U-Luna  8 
 141 MJ3 06-24-2023  9:45 AM H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 3 vs.G8 Firecrackers Martinez 4 
 142 MJ4 06-24-2023  9:45 AM G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 4 vs.K6 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 8 
 143 MJ5 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J6 WA Acers - Jones 9 vs.G5 White Rock Renegades 06 11 
 144 MJ6 06-24-2023  9:45 AM L5 WFA Wallace 10 vs.G4 USA Explosion Yakima 9 
 145 MJ7 06-24-2023  9:45 AM H3 Dynasty Softball Hawaii - Rosario 11 vs.H8 Ohana Tigers 18u Chou/Santos 1 
 146 MJ8 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J4 NW Forge 16U White 6 vs.K2 Arsenal-Eklund 4 
 147 MJ9 06-24-2023  9:45 AM L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 5 vs.J7 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 2 
 148 MJ10 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 3 vs.G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 5 
 149 MJ11 06-24-2023  9:45 AM G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 12 vs.L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 2 
 150 MJ12 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 20 vs.L4 Top Dog Softball 16U - Kamimoto 0 
 151 WF1 06-24-2023  9:45 AM K1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 10 vs.G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 0 
 152 WF2 06-24-2023  9:45 AM H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 12 vs.H4 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia 11 
 153 WF3 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J5 Firecrackers Solis 22 vs.H5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 1 
 154 WF4 06-24-2023  9:45 AM J8 Wildcats Najera/DelCampo 16U 9 vs.K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 1 
 155 WF5 06-24-2023  9:45 AM K5 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 19 vs.L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 0 
 156 WF6 06-24-2023  9:45 AM L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 8 vs.J3 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 6 
 157 MJ1 06-24-2023  11:30 AM K4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Ibarra(16) 6 vs.G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 10 
 158 MJ2 06-24-2023  11:30 AM H2 Clovis Rockets 16U-Luna  1 vs.H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 11 
 159 MJ3 06-24-2023  11:30 AM A3 Nevada Impact 1 vs.A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 9 
 160 MJ4 06-24-2023  11:30 AM A6 E1 Prospects Nuqui 4 vs.E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 10 
 161 MJ5 06-24-2023  11:30 AM E5 DIB Softball 18U 4 vs.D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 14 
 162 MJ6 06-24-2023  11:30 AM G4 USA Explosion Yakima 5 vs.J6 WA Acers - Jones 6 
 163 MJ7 06-24-2023  11:30 AM H8 Ohana Tigers 18u Chou/Santos 2 vs.K2 Arsenal-Eklund 9 
 164 MJ8 06-24-2023  11:30 AM B3 American Pastime 3 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 5 
 165 MJ9 06-24-2023  11:30 AM J7 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 2 vs.J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 4 
 166 MJ10 06-24-2023  11:30 AM C7 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 0 vs.A7 Bombers Gold 16 
 167 MJ11 06-24-2023  11:30 AM L4 Top Dog Softball 16U - Kamimoto 8 vs.L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 9 
 168 MJ12 06-24-2023  11:30 AM D5 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 6 vs.D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 9 
 169 WF1 06-24-2023  11:30 AM G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 8 vs.H5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 6 
 170 WF2 06-24-2023  11:30 AM H4 Surge Sports Academy - Garcia 1 vs.K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 20 
 171 WF3 06-24-2023  11:30 AM B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 7 vs.D2 Ca Velocity 0 
 172 WF4 06-24-2023  11:30 AM B8 Rocklin Hype Fastpitch Berryman 1 vs.C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 5 
 173 WF5 06-24-2023  11:30 AM J3 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 3 vs.L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 6 
 174 WF6 06-24-2023  11:30 AM D6 Royalty Fastpitch - Kirby/Ruben 1 vs.C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  10 
 175 MJ1 06-24-2023  1:15 PM J4 NW Forge 16U White 3 vs.G5 White Rock Renegades 06 7 
 176 MJ2 06-24-2023  1:15 PM E3 Royalty Gold Silva 4 vs.B7 AZ Desert Thunder Woolridge 3 
 177 MJ3 06-24-2023  1:15 PM G8 Firecrackers Martinez 1 vs.G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 12 
 178 MJ4 06-24-2023  1:15 PM B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  7 vs.E2 NM Poison-Morales 4 
 179 MJ5 06-24-2023  1:15 PM M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 9 vs.M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 8 
 180 MJ6 06-24-2023  1:15 PM L5 WFA Wallace 0 vs.G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 9 
 181 MJ7 06-24-2023  1:15 PM H3 Dynasty Softball Hawaii - Rosario 2 vs.J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 3 
 182 MJ8 06-24-2023  1:15 PM M5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 5 vs.M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 0 
 183 MJ9 06-24-2023  1:15 PM A8 MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis 4 vs.C1 Crossfire - Brooks 10 
 184 MJ10 06-24-2023  1:15 PM K6 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 3 vs.L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 6 
 185 MJ11 06-24-2023  1:15 PM C8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 vs.A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 13 
 186 MJ12 06-24-2023  1:15 PM B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  8 vs.D1 E1 Prospects Marez 0 
 187 WF1 06-24-2023  1:15 PM C2 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi 1 vs.E6 Bakersfield Babes 11 
 188 WF2 06-24-2023  1:15 PM K1 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 7 vs.H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 8 
 189 WF3 06-24-2023  1:15 PM J5 Firecrackers Solis 16 vs.K5 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 3 
 190 WF4 06-24-2023  1:15 PM M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 8 vs.M2 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 3 
 191 WF5 06-24-2023  1:15 PM B4 West Coast Wolverines  3 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 4 
 192 WF6 06-24-2023  1:15 PM M4 WaiSide Softball 6 vs.M3 Athletics Jendro Vegas 10 
 193 MJ1 06-24-2023  3:00 PM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 11 vs.G5 White Rock Renegades 06 1 
 194 MJ2 06-24-2023  3:00 PM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 14 vs.E3 Royalty Gold Silva 1 
 195 MJ3 06-24-2023  3:00 PM H7 G2 Heat 18 VanZant 5 vs.G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 14 
 196 MJ4 06-24-2023  3:00 PM A2 ZT - Del Campo 13 vs.B1 So Cal Athletics 18U Aspeitia  1 
 197 WF1 06-24-2023  3:00 PM B5 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 6 vs.C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 8 
 198 WF2 06-24-2023  3:00 PM G2 Royalty Fastpitch Gallardo 3 vs.K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 11 
 199 WF3 06-24-2023  3:00 PM B6 Batbusters Mena 1 vs.C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 14 
 200 WF4 06-24-2023  3:00 PM J8 Wildcats Najera/DelCampo 16U 0 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 5 
 201 MJ1 06-25-2023  8:00 AM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 8 vs.H6 Las Vegas Blast 16 1 
 202 MJ2 06-25-2023  8:00 AM H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 10 vs.L2 Team Hustle - Bueno 0 
 203 MJ3 06-25-2023  8:00 AM L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 10 vs.K2 Arsenal-Eklund 9 
 204 MJ4 06-25-2023  8:00 AM G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 19 vs.L6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 10 
 205 MJ5 06-25-2023  8:00 AM G3 Desert Thunder - Dunbar 5 vs.K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 12 
 206 MJ6 06-25-2023  8:00 AM J6 WA Acers - Jones 5 vs.J2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 1 
 207 MJ7 06-25-2023  8:00 AM J1 PF Fastpitch CTX 16U Cantu 3 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 10 
 208 MJ8 06-25-2023  8:00 AM G7 Athletics Mercado/Penalber 5 vs.J5 Firecrackers Solis 8 
 209 MJ9 06-25-2023  8:00 AM A4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman 6 vs.C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 8 
 210 MJ10 06-25-2023  8:00 AM E4 Sierra Vista (AZ) Diamonds '06 (B. Gooch 2 vs.A7 Bombers Gold 9 
 211 MJ11 06-25-2023  8:00 AM D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 11 vs.D4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 10 
 212 MJ12 06-25-2023  8:00 AM C4 Clovis Rockets 18u Flores  1 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 5 
 213 MJ1 06-25-2023  9:45 AM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 12 vs.E6 Bakersfield Babes 2 
 214 MJ2 06-25-2023  9:45 AM A1 Clovis Rockets Gold 4 vs.C1 Crossfire - Brooks 5 
 215 MJ3 06-25-2023  9:45 AM H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 7 vs.L3 Preps Academy 16U - Marquez 3 
 216 MJ4 06-25-2023  9:45 AM B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  4 vs.C3 Pro Form 18U Gold Kassis 3 
 217 MJ5 06-25-2023  9:45 AM A2 ZT - Del Campo 11 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 2 
 218 MJ6 06-25-2023  9:45 AM K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 8 vs.J6 WA Acers - Jones 6 
 219 MJ7 06-25-2023  9:45 AM M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 6 vs.M5 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 
 220 MJ8 06-25-2023  9:45 AM M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 11 vs.M3 Athletics Jendro Vegas 3 
 221 MJ9 06-25-2023  9:45 AM C5 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 1 vs.A7 Bombers Gold 4 
 222 MJ10 06-25-2023  9:45 AM M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 7 vs.M4 WaiSide Softball 4 
 223 MJ11 06-25-2023  9:45 AM D3 E1 Prospects Garrison 6 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 7 
 224 MJ12 06-25-2023  9:45 AM M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 12 vs.M2 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 7 
 225 MJ1 06-25-2023  11:45 AM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 13 vs.C1 Crossfire - Brooks 0 
 226 MJ2 06-25-2023  11:45 AM K3 Preps Academy 16U - Ott 6 vs.H1 Vendetta 16u Corey 12 
 227 MJ3 06-25-2023  11:45 AM A7 Bombers Gold 10 vs.C6 Corona Angels Zavala 2 
 228 MJ4 06-25-2023  11:45 AM A2 ZT - Del Campo 7 vs.B2 Dirtdogs Gold 18U  3 
 229 MJ5 06-25-2023  11:45 AM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 5 vs.G6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 1 
 230 MJ6 06-25-2023  11:45 AM J5 Firecrackers Solis 0 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 5 
 231 MJ1 06-25-2023  1:45 PM A5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 10 vs.A2 ZT - Del Campo 7 
 232 MJ2 06-25-2023  1:45 PM G1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 9 vs.L1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 2 
 233 MJ3 06-25-2023  1:45 PM M7 Diamond Girls Hawaii 4 vs.M1 Lady Knights Black Hawaii 12 
 234 MJ4 06-25-2023  1:45 PM M8 Sierra Vista Diamonds 7 vs.M6 Clovis Rockets Cervantes 15 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List