Results

WA Play in Pink - Friday, October 6th - Sunday, October 8th, 2023, Tri-Cities, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Jackie Huff
Converse College
College logo
Andrew Zeger
Georgian Court University
College logo
Hallie Swanson
Northwest Nazarene University
College logo
Rhaney Harris
Central Washington University
College logo
Danyelle Huber
Corban University
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
John Barry
California Lutheran University
College logo
Katie Duroe
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Mike Roth
Nebraska Wesleyan University
College logo
Troy Greenfield
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Courtney Knight
Agnes Scott College
College logo
Shelly Prochaska
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Heidi Aarestad
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Terry McIntyre
Spokane Community College
College logo
Taylor Gould
Mt. Hood Community College
College logo
Ben Knopf
Blue Mountain Community College
College logo
Crystelle Fischer
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Billy Butler
Spokane Falls Community College
College logo
Kylee Brulotte
Big Bend Community College
College logo
Julia Toone
Clark College
College logo
Jake White
Grays Harbor College
College logo
Ron Thompson
Spokane Community College
College logo
Montessa Califano
Columbia Basin College

TO VIEW FINAL POOL PLAY STANDINGS & BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF1 10-07-2023  8:00 AM H1 High Desert Renegades - Dean 3 vs.H2 SFC Premier 16U 5 
 2 TF2 10-07-2023  8:00 AM H3 Idaho Racers Burleson 2 vs.H4 E1 Prospects NW 5 
 3 TF3 10-07-2023  8:00 AM H5 NW Grapettes Parker 6 vs.H6 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 0 
 4 CP2 10-07-2023  8:00 AM E1 KB Fastpitch 4 vs.E2 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 5 
 5 CP3 10-07-2023  8:00 AM E3 Idaho Intensity 16U 7 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 11 
 6 LS3 10-07-2023  8:00 AM K3 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 2 vs.K4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 12 
 7 LS4 10-07-2023  8:00 AM K5 Rampage Intensity 16 vs.K6 Spice North 16U 1 
 8 TF4 10-07-2023  8:15 AM C1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 6 vs.C2 Fury 18 Petersen 8 
 9 TF5 10-07-2023  8:15 AM C3 Maniacs - Garcia 5 vs.C4 Underground Fastpitch Club 3 
 10 TF6 10-07-2023  8:15 AM C5 USA Explosion Yakima 7 vs.C6 Washington Thunder 18U 3 
 11 CP1 10-07-2023  8:15 AM D5 Spokane Diamonds  9 vs.D6 Federal Way Knights 2 
 12 CP4 10-07-2023  8:15 AM D8 Menace 4 vs.D7 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 9 
 13 LS1 10-07-2023  8:15 AM L3 Maniacs Stevens 16U A 8 vs.L4 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 0 
 14 LS2 10-07-2023  8:15 AM L5 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 2 vs.L6 Puget Sound Havoc (WA) 7 
 15 TF1 10-07-2023  9:45 AM H1 High Desert Renegades - Dean 6 vs.H6 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 2 
 16 TF2 10-07-2023  9:45 AM H2 SFC Premier 16U 3 vs.H3 Idaho Racers Burleson 4 
 17 TF3 10-07-2023  9:45 AM H5 NW Grapettes Parker 9 vs.H4 E1 Prospects NW 1 
 18 CP2 10-07-2023  9:45 AM E1 KB Fastpitch 3 vs.E6 Crossfire Garrett 12 
 19 CP3 10-07-2023  9:45 AM E2 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 1 vs.E3 Idaho Intensity 16U 10 
 20 CP5 10-07-2023  9:45 AM E5 Washington Firecrackers Minton  1 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 14 
 21 LS3 10-07-2023  9:45 AM K2 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  16 vs.K3 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 3 
 22 LS4 10-07-2023  9:45 AM K5 Rampage Intensity 5 vs.K4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 5 
 23 TF4 10-07-2023  10:00 AM C1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 5 vs.C6 Washington Thunder 18U 0 
 24 TF5 10-07-2023  10:00 AM C2 Fury 18 Petersen 0 vs.C3 Maniacs - Garcia 3 
 25 TF6 10-07-2023  10:00 AM C5 USA Explosion Yakima 6 vs.C4 Underground Fastpitch Club 3 
 26 CP1 10-07-2023  10:00 AM D7 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 16 vs.D5 Spokane Diamonds  5 
 27 CP4 10-07-2023  10:00 AM D6 Federal Way Knights 5 vs.D8 Menace 7 
 28 LS1 10-07-2023  10:00 AM L2 NW Grapettes Olmstead 5 vs.L3 Maniacs Stevens 16U A 11 
 29 LS2 10-07-2023  10:00 AM L5 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 4 vs.L4 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 5 
 30 TF1 10-07-2023  11:30 AM H3 Idaho Racers Burleson 2 vs.H1 High Desert Renegades - Dean 10 
 31 TF2 10-07-2023  11:30 AM H6 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 9 vs.H4 E1 Prospects NW 2 
 32 TF3 10-07-2023  11:30 AM P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 7 vs.P2 Washington Thunder 14U 11 
 33 CP2 10-07-2023  11:30 AM E3 Idaho Intensity 16U 5 vs.E1 KB Fastpitch 0 
 34 CP3 10-07-2023  11:30 AM E2 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 8 vs.E5 Washington Firecrackers Minton  4 
 35 CP5 10-07-2023  11:30 AM E6 Crossfire Garrett 6 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 4 
 36 LS3 10-07-2023  11:30 AM K2 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  7 vs.K5 Rampage Intensity 1 
 37 LS4 10-07-2023  11:30 AM K1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 7 vs.K6 Spice North 16U 3 
 38 TF4 10-07-2023  11:45 AM C3 Maniacs - Garcia 11 vs.C1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 3 
 39 TF5 10-07-2023  11:45 AM C2 Fury 18 Petersen 6 vs.C5 USA Explosion Yakima 3 
 40 TF6 10-07-2023  11:45 AM C6 Washington Thunder 18U 13 vs.C4 Underground Fastpitch Club 3 
 41 CP1 10-07-2023  11:45 AM D5 Spokane Diamonds  12 vs.D8 Menace 5 
 42 CP4 10-07-2023  11:45 AM D7 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 18 vs.D6 Federal Way Knights 4 
 43 LS1 10-07-2023  11:45 AM L2 NW Grapettes Olmstead 6 vs.L5 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 14 
 44 LS2 10-07-2023  11:45 AM L1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 4 vs.L6 Puget Sound Havoc (WA) 2 
 45 TF1 10-07-2023  1:15 PM P1 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 18 vs.P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 0 
 46 TF2 10-07-2023  1:15 PM P2 Washington Thunder 14U 8 vs.P5 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 8 
 47 TF3 10-07-2023  1:15 PM H2 SFC Premier 16U 2 vs.H5 NW Grapettes Parker 6 
 48 CP2 10-07-2023  1:15 PM D1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 2 vs.D2 Victoria Glory  0 
 49 CP3 10-07-2023  1:15 PM D4 Seattle Spice 7 vs.D3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 5 
 50 CP5 10-07-2023  1:15 PM E5 Washington Firecrackers Minton  3 vs.E6 Crossfire Garrett 7 
 51 LS3 10-07-2023  1:15 PM K3 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 0 vs.K1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 16 
 52 LS4 10-07-2023  1:15 PM K6 Spice North 16U 0 vs.K4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 11 
 53 TF4 10-07-2023  1:30 PM G1 NW Elite 2 vs.G2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 3 
 54 TF5 10-07-2023  1:30 PM G3 Boise Blast Moorhouse 9 vs.G4 Liberty Lake Lightning 2 
 55 TF6 10-07-2023  1:30 PM G5 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 5 vs.G6 Pride Chavez 7 
 56 CP1 10-07-2023  1:30 PM B3 Fury 18 Cussac 2 vs.B1 Calgary Kaizen  3 
 57 CP4 10-07-2023  1:30 PM B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 1 vs.B4 Idaho Intensity 18U 5 
 58 LS1 10-07-2023  1:30 PM L3 Maniacs Stevens 16U A 6 vs.L1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 8 
 59 LS2 10-07-2023  1:30 PM L6 Puget Sound Havoc (WA) 6 vs.L4 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 1 
 60 TF1 10-07-2023  3:00 PM P3 Lady Bombers 1 vs.P1 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 18 
 61 TF2 10-07-2023  3:00 PM P5 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 17 vs.P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 4 
 62 TF3 10-07-2023  3:00 PM J5 Washington Acers McCabe 2 vs.J6 Washington Thunder 16U 2 
 63 CP2 10-07-2023  3:00 PM D3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 6 vs.D1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 4 
 64 CP3 10-07-2023  3:00 PM D2 Victoria Glory  8 vs.D4 Seattle Spice 1 
 65 CP5 10-07-2023  3:00 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 3 vs.A6 Elevate NW Elite 07 5 
 66 LS3 10-07-2023  3:00 PM K1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 4 vs.K2 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  5 
 67 LS4 10-07-2023  3:00 PM M1 Crossfire Burke 14U 5 vs.M2 Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell 2 
 68 TF4 10-07-2023  3:15 PM G1 NW Elite 8 vs.G6 Pride Chavez 13 
 69 TF5 10-07-2023  3:15 PM G2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 0 vs.G3 Boise Blast Moorhouse 6 
 70 TF6 10-07-2023  3:15 PM G5 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 7 vs.G4 Liberty Lake Lightning 6 
 71 CP1 10-07-2023  3:15 PM A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 12 vs.A2 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 3 
 72 CP4 10-07-2023  3:15 PM A3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 7 vs.A4 South Sound Boltz 2 
 73 LS1 10-07-2023  3:15 PM L1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 14 vs.L2 NW Grapettes Olmstead 3 
 74 TF1 10-07-2023  4:45 PM P5 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 11 vs.P3 Lady Bombers 9 
 75 TF2 10-07-2023  4:45 PM J3 AK Krush 16U 1 vs.J4 Idaho Racers 0 
 76 TF3 10-07-2023  4:45 PM J1 Seattle Spice 4 vs.J2 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 9 
 77 CP2 10-07-2023  4:45 PM D1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 10 vs.D4 Seattle Spice 0 
 78 CP3 10-07-2023  4:45 PM D3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 0 vs.D2 Victoria Glory  11 
 79 CP5 10-07-2023  4:45 PM B2 USA Explosion - Kloczko 8 vs.B5 Sundodgers - Wright 6 
 80 LS3 10-07-2023  4:45 PM M1 Crossfire Burke 14U 13 vs.M6 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 0 
 81 LS4 10-07-2023  4:45 PM M2 Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell 9 vs.M3 Washington Angels 14U Futures Robison 4 
 82 TF4 10-07-2023  5:00 PM G3 Boise Blast Moorhouse 9 vs.G1 NW Elite 3 
 83 TF5 10-07-2023  5:00 PM G2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 14 vs.G5 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 2 
 84 TF6 10-07-2023  5:00 PM G6 Pride Chavez 2 vs.G4 Liberty Lake Lightning 10 
 85 CP1 10-07-2023  5:00 PM A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 8 vs.A6 Elevate NW Elite 07 1 
 86 CP4 10-07-2023  5:00 PM A2 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 3 vs.A3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 1 
 87 LS1 10-07-2023  5:00 PM M5 Racers 5 vs.M4 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 3 
 88 TF1 10-07-2023  6:30 PM J2 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 2 vs.J3 AK Krush 16U 10 
 89 TF2 10-07-2023  6:30 PM J5 Washington Acers McCabe 10 vs.J4 Idaho Racers 6 
 90 TF3 10-07-2023  6:30 PM J1 Seattle Spice 0 vs.J6 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 91 CP2 10-07-2023  6:30 PM B1 Calgary Kaizen  4 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 
 92 CP3 10-07-2023  6:30 PM B2 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 vs.B3 Fury 18 Cussac 0 
 93 CP5 10-07-2023  6:30 PM B5 Sundodgers - Wright 1 vs.B4 Idaho Intensity 18U 6 
 94 LS3 10-07-2023  6:30 PM M3 Washington Angels 14U Futures Robison 4 vs.M1 Crossfire Burke 14U 14 
 95 LS4 10-07-2023  6:30 PM M2 Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell 7 vs.M5 Racers 4 
 96 TF4 10-07-2023  6:45 PM P1 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 13 vs.P2 Washington Thunder 14U 0 
 97 TF5 10-07-2023  6:45 PM P3 Lady Bombers 13 vs.P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 4 
 98 CP1 10-07-2023  6:45 PM A3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 4 vs.A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 12 
 99 CP4 10-07-2023  6:45 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 4 vs.A4 South Sound Boltz 7 
 100 LS1 10-07-2023  6:45 PM M6 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 5 vs.M4 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 10 
 101 TF1 10-07-2023  8:15 PM J3 AK Krush 16U 8 vs.J1 Seattle Spice 0 
 102 TF2 10-07-2023  8:15 PM J2 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 12 vs.J5 Washington Acers McCabe 3 
 103 TF3 10-07-2023  8:15 PM J6 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.J4 Idaho Racers 7 
 104 CP2 10-07-2023  8:15 PM B1 Calgary Kaizen  0 vs.B2 USA Explosion - Kloczko 8 
 105 CP3 10-07-2023  8:15 PM B3 Fury 18 Cussac 9 vs.B4 Idaho Intensity 18U 14 
 106 CP5 10-07-2023  8:15 PM B5 Sundodgers - Wright 5 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 4 
 107 LS3 10-07-2023  8:15 PM M3 Washington Angels 14U Futures Robison 5 vs.M4 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 13 
 108 LS4 10-07-2023  8:15 PM M5 Racers 15 vs.M6 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 1 
 109 CP1 10-07-2023  8:30 PM A2 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 2 vs.A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 1 
 110 CP4 10-07-2023  8:30 PM A6 Elevate NW Elite 07 2 vs.A4 South Sound Boltz 3 
 111 TF1 10-08-2023  8:00 AM B2 USA Explosion - Kloczko 12 vs.B4 Idaho Intensity 18U 2 
 112 TF2 10-08-2023  8:00 AM C3 Maniacs - Garcia 3 vs.A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 16 
 113 TF3 10-08-2023  8:00 AM D7 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 4 vs.D1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 3 
 114 TF4 10-08-2023  8:00 AM D2 Victoria Glory  1 vs.C2 Fury 18 Petersen 12 
 117 CP1 10-08-2023  8:00 AM J3 AK Krush 16U 5 vs.K2 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  1 
 118 CP2 10-08-2023  8:00 AM H5 NW Grapettes Parker 2 vs.G3 Boise Blast Moorhouse 4 
 119 CP3 10-08-2023  8:00 AM E6 Crossfire Garrett 17 vs.K1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 
 121 CP5 10-08-2023  8:00 AM K4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 6 vs.H1 High Desert Renegades - Dean 12 
 122 LS1 10-08-2023  8:00 AM P1 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 3 vs.P5 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 4 
 123 LS2 10-08-2023  8:00 AM M1 Crossfire Burke 14U 0 vs.L1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 6 
 115 TF5 10-08-2023  8:15 AM C5 USA Explosion Yakima 1 vs.A2 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 11 
 116 TF6 10-08-2023  8:15 AM A4 South Sound Boltz 9 vs.B1 Calgary Kaizen  5 
 120 CP4 10-08-2023  8:15 AM E4 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 11 vs.J2 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 3 
 124 LS3 10-08-2023  8:15 AM L6 Puget Sound Havoc (WA) 9 vs.M2 Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell 2 
 125 TF4 10-08-2023  8:15 AM M5 Racers 10 vs.L3 Maniacs Stevens 16U A 4 
 126 TF1 10-08-2023  9:45 AM B2 USA Explosion - Kloczko 0 vs.A1 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 7 
 127 TF2 10-08-2023  9:45 AM B4 Idaho Intensity 18U 14 vs.C3 Maniacs - Garcia 13 
 128 TF3 10-08-2023  9:45 AM D1 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 8 vs.D2 Victoria Glory  4 
 133 CP2 10-08-2023  9:45 AM K2 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  7 vs.H5 NW Grapettes Parker 6 
 134 CP3 10-08-2023  9:45 AM E6 Crossfire Garrett 5 vs.H1 High Desert Renegades - Dean 9 
 136 CP5 10-08-2023  9:45 AM G2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 6 vs.E3 Idaho Intensity 16U 3 
 137 LS1 10-08-2023  9:45 AM P5 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 5 vs.L1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 6 
 138 LS2 10-08-2023  9:45 AM P1 Absolute Blast 14U Pettitt 4 vs.M1 Crossfire Burke 14U 13 
 129 TF4 10-08-2023  10:00 AM D7 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 10 vs.C2 Fury 18 Petersen 9 
 130 TF5 10-08-2023  10:00 AM A2 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 11 vs.A4 South Sound Boltz 1 
 131 TF6 10-08-2023  10:00 AM C5 USA Explosion Yakima 7 vs.B1 Calgary Kaizen  13 
 132 CP1 10-08-2023  10:00 AM J3 AK Krush 16U 1 vs.G3 Boise Blast Moorhouse 10 
 135 CP4 10-08-2023  10:00 AM K1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 6 vs.K4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 4 
 139 LS3 10-08-2023  10:00 AM L6 Puget Sound Havoc (WA) 13 vs.M5 Racers 4 
 140 LS4 10-08-2023  10:00 AM M2 Snohomish Shock 2010 - Campbell 4 vs.L3 Maniacs Stevens 16U A 14 
 141 TF1 10-08-2023  11:30 AM D5 Spokane Diamonds  1 vs.A3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 10 
 142 TF2 10-08-2023  11:30 AM A6 Elevate NW Elite 07 17 vs.C6 Washington Thunder 18U 4 
 143 TF3 10-08-2023  11:30 AM D8 Menace 2 vs.B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 
 148 CP2 10-08-2023  11:30 AM P3 Lady Bombers 2 vs.M3 Washington Angels 14U Futures Robison 6 
 149 CP3 10-08-2023  11:30 AM M6 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 4 vs.P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 2 
 151 CP5 10-08-2023  11:30 AM J2 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 10 vs.E3 Idaho Intensity 16U 6 
 152 LS1 10-08-2023  11:30 AM M4 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 7 vs.L5 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 6 
 153 LS2 10-08-2023  11:30 AM P2 Washington Thunder 14U 1 vs.L4 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 11 
 144 TF4 10-08-2023  11:45 AM B3 Fury 18 Cussac 13 vs.D6 Federal Way Knights 3 
 145 TF5 10-08-2023  11:45 AM B5 Sundodgers - Wright 6 vs.D3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 2 
 146 TF6 10-08-2023  11:45 AM C1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 7 vs.D4 Seattle Spice 2 
 147 CP1 10-08-2023  11:45 AM G1 NW Elite 12 vs.J1 Seattle Spice 2 
 150 CP4 10-08-2023  11:45 AM E4 Washington Angels 16U Premier Benson/Jager 9 vs.G2 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 4 
 154 LS3 10-08-2023  11:45 AM H4 E1 Prospects NW 5 vs.J4 Idaho Racers 3 
 155 LS4 10-08-2023  11:45 AM J5 Washington Acers McCabe 2 vs.H2 SFC Premier 16U 11 
 156 TF1 10-08-2023  1:15 PM A3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 11 vs.A6 Elevate NW Elite 07 4 
 157 TF2 10-08-2023  1:15 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 4 vs.D8 Menace 3 
 158 TF3 10-08-2023  1:15 PM B6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 5 vs.C4 Underground Fastpitch Club 8 
 164 CP3 10-08-2023  1:15 PM L2 NW Grapettes Olmstead 20 vs.M3 Washington Angels 14U Futures Robison 0 
 166 CP5 10-08-2023  1:15 PM E5 Washington Firecrackers Minton  1 vs.K3 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 12 
 167 LS1 10-08-2023  1:15 PM L5 Washington Angels 14U Premier Benson 19 vs.P2 Washington Thunder 14U 0 
 168 LS2 10-08-2023  1:15 PM M4 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 8 vs.L4 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 7 
 159 TF4 10-08-2023  1:30 PM H6 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 6 vs.G5 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 8 
 160 TF5 10-08-2023  1:30 PM G4 Liberty Lake Lightning 6 vs.H3 Idaho Racers Burleson 4 
 161 TF6 10-08-2023  1:30 PM B5 Sundodgers - Wright 6 vs.C1 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 9 
 162 CP1 10-08-2023  1:30 PM J1 Seattle Spice 3 vs.E1 KB Fastpitch 15 
 163 CP2 10-08-2023  1:30 PM M6 Sundodgers - Wright/Rasmussen 2 vs.P3 Lady Bombers 16 
 165 CP4 10-08-2023  1:30 PM G1 NW Elite 11 vs.K6 Spice North 16U 1 
 169 LS3 10-08-2023  1:30 PM E2 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 11 vs.K5 Rampage Intensity 0 
 170 LS4 10-08-2023  1:30 PM G6 Pride Chavez 7 vs.J6 Washington Thunder 16U 8 
 171 TF1 10-08-2023  3:00 PM D5 Spokane Diamonds  6 vs.C6 Washington Thunder 18U 5 
 172 TF2 10-08-2023  3:00 PM A5 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 14 vs.B3 Fury 18 Cussac 3 
 173 TF3 10-08-2023  3:00 PM C4 Underground Fastpitch Club  vs.D6 Federal Way Knights  
 178 CP2 10-08-2023  3:00 PM P4 Washington Angels 14U Futures Andrews 2 vs.L2 NW Grapettes Olmstead 15 
 180 LS1 10-08-2023  3:00 PM H2 SFC Premier 16U 11 vs.H4 E1 Prospects NW 1 
 181 LS2 10-08-2023  3:00 PM J5 Washington Acers McCabe 11 vs.J4 Idaho Racers 5 
 174 TF4 10-08-2023  3:15 PM G5 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 7 vs.G4 Liberty Lake Lightning 10 
 175 TF5 10-08-2023  3:15 PM H6 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 1 vs.H3 Idaho Racers Burleson 18 
 176 TF6 10-08-2023  3:15 PM D3 Washington Angels 18U Souza 11 vs.D4 Seattle Spice 9 
 177 CP1 10-08-2023  3:15 PM E1 KB Fastpitch 7 vs.E5 Washington Firecrackers Minton  0 
 179 CP4 10-08-2023  3:15 PM K6 Spice North 16U 11 vs.K3 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 5 
 182 LS3 10-08-2023  3:15 PM E2 Absolute Blast - Rafferty 6 vs.J6 Washington Thunder 16U 4 
 183 LS4 10-08-2023  3:15 PM K5 Rampage Intensity 5 vs.G6 Pride Chavez 16 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List