Results

West Coast World Series - Thursday, November 9th - Sunday, November 12th, 2023, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Tina Andreana
University of Nevada, Las Vegas
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Summer Collins
Jackson State University
College logo
Marissa Chavez
Utah Tech University
College logo
Maddy Zerr
Boise State University
College logo
Nathan Ohta
University Of Nevada, Reno
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Faith Hoe
Utah Tech University
College logo
Bridget Bailey
Lafayette College
College logo
Brittney Garcia
University of California, Riverside
College logo
Chelsea Holliday
Minot State University
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Sandra Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
A.J. Robinson
California State University, San Marcos
College logo
Rikkelle Miller
Bluefield State College
College logo
Shalise Tolentino
American International College
College logo
Carl Bivins
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Jenna Schwartzhoff
Benedictine College
College logo
Michael Mckelpin
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Christopher Batista
Menlo College
College logo
Paul Hunt
Benedictine College
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
Ryan Hickman
University of Health Sciences & Pharmacy
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside University
College logo
Traci Barrett
Pacific Lutheran University
College logo
Jared Sotelo Jr.
Buena Vista University
College logo
Cora Zackrison
Northland College
College logo
Giselle Bahena
Case Western Reserve University
College logo
Scott Wachholz
Elmhurst University
College logo
Zoe Robertson
Albright College
College logo
Jared Sotelo
Buena Vista University
College logo
Sarah Richardson
Buena Vista University
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California

TO VIEW BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 WF1 11-10-2023  8:00 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 0 vs.A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 10 
 2 WF2 11-10-2023  8:00 AM A3 Corona Angels Zavala 2 vs.A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  6 
 3 WF3 11-10-2023  8:00 AM A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 5 vs.A6 Premier Fastpitch  16 
 4 WF4 11-10-2023  8:00 AM D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 6 vs.D2 Na Wahine Softball 1 
 5 WF5 11-10-2023  8:00 AM D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 14 vs.D4 Fresno Force Bray 1 
 6 WF6 11-10-2023  8:00 AM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  17 vs.D6 Firecrackers Solis 1 
 7 MP1 11-10-2023  8:00 AM J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 0 vs.J2 BSA 16U Elite 3 
 8 MP2 11-10-2023  8:00 AM J3 NW Forge 16U White 4 vs.J4 Breakers Labs Lara 13 
 9 SL1 11-10-2023  8:00 AM G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 4 vs.G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 8 
 10 SL2 11-10-2023  8:00 AM G3 16u Hawai'i Strikers 15 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 0 
 11 SL3 11-10-2023  8:00 AM G5 Lights Out 4 vs.G6 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  10 
 12 MP3 11-10-2023  8:15 AM K1 Na Wahine 14U 2 vs.K4 Club All Star Espinoza 2 
 13 MP4 11-10-2023  8:15 AM K2 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 0 vs.K5 Rogue FC Camacho 12 
 14 WF1 11-10-2023  9:45 AM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 3 vs.A6 Premier Fastpitch  6 
 15 WF2 11-10-2023  9:45 AM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 8 vs.A3 Corona Angels Zavala 1 
 16 WF3 11-10-2023  9:45 AM A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 3 vs.A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  5 
 17 WF4 11-10-2023  9:45 AM D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 2 vs.D6 Firecrackers Solis 7 
 18 WF5 11-10-2023  9:45 AM D2 Na Wahine Softball 5 vs.D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 3 
 19 WF6 11-10-2023  9:45 AM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  13 vs.D4 Fresno Force Bray 2 
 20 MP1 11-10-2023  9:45 AM J1 Fresno Force - Enriquez 3 vs.J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 0 
 21 MP2 11-10-2023  9:45 AM J2 BSA 16U Elite 7 vs.J3 NW Forge 16U White 0 
 22 SL1 11-10-2023  9:45 AM G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 14 vs.G6 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  0 
 23 SL2 11-10-2023  9:45 AM G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 14 vs.G3 16u Hawai'i Strikers 7 
 24 SL3 11-10-2023  9:45 AM G5 Lights Out 7 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 8 
 25 MP3 11-10-2023  10:00 AM K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 0 vs.K1 Na Wahine 14U 9 
 26 MP4 11-10-2023  10:00 AM K4 Club All Star Espinoza 7 vs.K2 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 1 
 27 WF1 11-10-2023  11:30 AM A3 Corona Angels Zavala 4 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 7 
 28 WF2 11-10-2023  11:30 AM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 7 vs.A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 7 
 29 WF3 11-10-2023  11:30 AM A6 Premier Fastpitch  10 vs.A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  5 
 30 WF4 11-10-2023  11:30 AM D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 4 vs.D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 6 
 31 WF5 11-10-2023  11:30 AM D2 Na Wahine Softball 1 vs.D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  9 
 32 WF6 11-10-2023  11:30 AM D6 Firecrackers Solis 8 vs.D4 Fresno Force Bray 0 
 33 MP1 11-10-2023  11:30 AM J3 NW Forge 16U White 7 vs.J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 5 
 34 MP2 11-10-2023  11:30 AM J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 6 vs.J4 Breakers Labs Lara 1 
 35 SL1 11-10-2023  11:30 AM C6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 vs.C7 New Mexico Regulators 6 
 36 SL2 11-10-2023  11:30 AM G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 14 vs.G5 Lights Out 0 
 37 SL3 11-10-2023  11:30 AM G6 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  2 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 5 
 38 MP3 11-10-2023  11:45 AM K1 Na Wahine 14U 5 vs.K2 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 8 
 39 MP4 11-10-2023  11:45 AM K5 Rogue FC Camacho 14 vs.K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 0 
 40 WF1 11-10-2023  1:15 PM B3 BSC Bengals Young 2 vs.B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 2 
 41 WF2 11-10-2023  1:15 PM L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 9 vs.L2 Central Coast Lady Venom 3 
 42 WF3 11-10-2023  1:15 PM L4 Premier Softball 13 vs.L3 Club All Star 14U 11 
 43 WF4 11-10-2023  1:15 PM E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 6 vs.E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 3 
 44 WF5 11-10-2023  1:15 PM E3 ai Bandits Orchard 0 vs.E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 15 
 45 WF6 11-10-2023  1:15 PM E5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 vs.E6 NM Suncats - Chavez 2 
 46 MP1 11-10-2023  1:15 PM J2 BSA 16U Elite 7 vs.J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 5 
 47 MP2 11-10-2023  1:15 PM J4 Breakers Labs Lara 9 vs.J1 Fresno Force - Enriquez 7 
 48 SL1 11-10-2023  1:15 PM C5 Firecrackers Martinez 18U 10 vs.C1 HD Mayhem - Don/Ship 0 
 49 SL2 11-10-2023  1:15 PM C4 Bombers Gold 0 vs.C2 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 6 
 50 SL3 11-10-2023  1:15 PM G3 16u Hawai'i Strikers 4 vs.G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 3 
 51 MP3 11-10-2023  1:30 PM K5 Rogue FC Camacho 6 vs.K4 Club All Star Espinoza 5 
 52 MP4 11-10-2023  1:30 PM H3 Diamonds Fastpitch 16U 6 vs.H4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 4 
 53 WF1 11-10-2023  3:00 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 7 vs.B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 3 
 54 WF2 11-10-2023  3:00 PM B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 5 vs.B3 BSC Bengals Young 4 
 55 WF3 11-10-2023  3:00 PM B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 7 vs.B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 6 
 56 WF4 11-10-2023  3:00 PM E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 6 vs.E6 NM Suncats - Chavez 5 
 57 WF5 11-10-2023  3:00 PM E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 9 vs.E3 ai Bandits Orchard 4 
 58 WF6 11-10-2023  3:00 PM E5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 vs.E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 17 
 59 MP1 11-10-2023  3:00 PM H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 3 vs.H2 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 1 
 60 MP2 11-10-2023  3:00 PM H5 Vendetta 16u Corey 4 vs.H6 NW Forge 16U Black 6 
 61 SL1 11-10-2023  3:00 PM C2 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 4 vs.C7 New Mexico Regulators 0 
 62 SL2 11-10-2023  3:00 PM C3 WFA Wallace 9 vs.C6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 5 
 63 SL3 11-10-2023  3:00 PM C4 Bombers Gold 7 vs.C5 Firecrackers Martinez 18U 1 
 64 MP3 11-10-2023  3:15 PM J1 Fresno Force - Enriquez 4 vs.J3 NW Forge 16U White 0 
 65 MP4 11-10-2023  3:15 PM K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 2 vs.K4 Club All Star Espinoza 8 
 66 WF1 11-10-2023  4:45 PM B3 BSC Bengals Young 3 vs.B1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 4 
 67 WF2 11-10-2023  4:45 PM B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 1 vs.B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 12 
 68 WF3 11-10-2023  4:45 PM B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 10 vs.B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 6 
 69 WF4 11-10-2023  4:45 PM E3 ai Bandits Orchard 1 vs.E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 12 
 70 WF5 11-10-2023  4:45 PM L3 Club All Star 14U 8 vs.L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 5 
 71 WF6 11-10-2023  4:45 PM L2 Central Coast Lady Venom 5 vs.L4 Premier Softball 4 
 72 MP1 11-10-2023  4:45 PM H2 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 18 vs.H3 Diamonds Fastpitch 16U 0 
 73 MP2 11-10-2023  4:45 PM H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 7 vs.H6 NW Forge 16U Black 6 
 74 SL1 11-10-2023  4:45 PM C5 Firecrackers Martinez 18U 1 vs.C3 WFA Wallace 6 
 75 SL2 11-10-2023  4:45 PM C7 New Mexico Regulators 8 vs.C1 HD Mayhem - Don/Ship 0 
 76 SL3 11-10-2023  4:45 PM C6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 9 vs.C2 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 8 
 77 MP3 11-10-2023  5:00 PM H5 Vendetta 16u Corey 14 vs.H4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 3 
 78 MP4 11-10-2023  5:00 PM J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 0 vs.J1 Fresno Force - Enriquez 0 
 79 WF1 11-10-2023  6:30 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 3 vs.B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 3 
 80 WF2 11-10-2023  6:30 PM B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 7 vs.B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 5 
 81 WF3 11-10-2023  6:30 PM E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 19 vs.E5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 
 82 WF4 11-10-2023  6:30 PM E6 NM Suncats - Chavez 5 vs.E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 9 
 83 WF5 11-10-2023  6:30 PM L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 5 vs.L4 Premier Softball 5 
 84 WF6 11-10-2023  6:30 PM L3 Club All Star 14U 10 vs.L2 Central Coast Lady Venom 4 
 85 SL1 11-10-2023  6:30 PM C3 WFA Wallace 9 vs.C1 HD Mayhem - Don/Ship 5 
 86 SL2 11-10-2023  6:30 PM C4 Bombers Gold 5 vs.C7 New Mexico Regulators 4 
 87 MP1 11-10-2023  6:45 PM H3 Diamonds Fastpitch 16U 0 vs.H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 6 
 88 MP2 11-10-2023  6:45 PM H6 NW Forge 16U Black 6 vs.H4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 3 
 89 MP3 11-10-2023  6:45 PM H2 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 0 vs.H5 Vendetta 16u Corey 8 
 90 MP4 11-10-2023  6:45 PM J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 0 vs.J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 0 
 91 WF1 11-11-2023  1:00 PM H2 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 5 vs.H6 NW Forge 16U Black 8 
 92 WF2 11-11-2023  1:00 PM H4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 3 vs.H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 8 
 93 WF3 11-11-2023  1:00 PM E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 3 vs.E6 NM Suncats - Chavez 4 
 94 WF4 11-11-2023  1:00 PM H3 Diamonds Fastpitch 16U 5 vs.H5 Vendetta 16u Corey 7 
 95 WF5 11-11-2023  1:00 PM D2 Na Wahine Softball 9 vs.D4 Fresno Force Bray 2 
 96 WF6 11-11-2023  1:00 PM K1 Na Wahine 14U 4 vs.L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 7 
 97 MP1 11-11-2023  1:00 PM G6 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  1 vs.D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 9 
 98 MP2 11-11-2023  1:00 PM G4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 1 vs.J4 Breakers Labs Lara 17 
 99 MP3 11-11-2023  1:00 PM A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  5 vs.C4 Bombers Gold 3 
 100 MP4 11-11-2023  1:00 PM E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 6 vs.E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 5 
 101 SL1 11-11-2023  1:00 PM C1 HD Mayhem - Don/Ship 0 vs.C6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 13 
 102 SL2 11-11-2023  1:00 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 8 vs.B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 3 
 103 SL3 11-11-2023  1:00 PM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 7 vs.B1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 0 
 104 WF1 11-11-2023  2:45 PM D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 5 vs.G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 1 
 105 WF2 11-11-2023  2:45 PM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  12 vs.G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 0 
 106 WF3 11-11-2023  2:45 PM G3 16u Hawai'i Strikers 8 vs.D6 Firecrackers Solis 17 
 107 WF4 11-11-2023  2:45 PM J2 BSA 16U Elite 15 vs.G5 Lights Out 3 
 108 WF5 11-11-2023  2:45 PM L4 Premier Softball 0 vs.K5 Rogue FC Camacho 10 
 109 WF6 11-11-2023  2:45 PM E3 ai Bandits Orchard 0 vs.E5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 7 
 110 MP1 11-11-2023  2:45 PM K2 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 5 vs.L3 Club All Star 14U 6 
 111 MP2 11-11-2023  2:45 PM K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 5 vs.L2 Central Coast Lady Venom 2 
 112 MP3 11-11-2023  2:45 PM B3 BSC Bengals Young 4 vs.C5 Firecrackers Martinez 18U 4 
 113 MP4 11-11-2023  2:45 PM C2 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 1 vs.C3 WFA Wallace 7 
 114 SL1 11-11-2023  2:45 PM A3 Corona Angels Zavala 3 vs.B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 4 
 115 SL2 11-11-2023  2:45 PM B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 5 vs.A6 Premier Fastpitch  6 
 116 SL3 11-11-2023  2:45 PM A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 3 vs.B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 5 
 117 WF1 11-11-2023  4:30 PM H4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 5 vs.J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 15 
 118 WF2 11-11-2023  4:30 PM G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 14 vs.H3 Diamonds Fastpitch 16U 3 
 119 WF3 11-11-2023  4:30 PM E6 NM Suncats - Chavez 5 vs.H6 NW Forge 16U Black 10 
 120 WF4 11-11-2023  4:30 PM H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 4 vs.D4 Fresno Force Bray 2 
 121 WF5 11-11-2023  4:30 PM J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 7 vs.D6 Firecrackers Solis 2 
 122 WF6 11-11-2023  4:30 PM G3 16u Hawai'i Strikers 3 vs.D2 Na Wahine Softball 12 
 123 MP1 11-11-2023  4:30 PM J4 Breakers Labs Lara 11 vs.G6 Meridian Aces - Sorensen  2 
 124 MP2 11-11-2023  4:30 PM E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 12 vs.G4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 2 
 125 MP3 11-11-2023  4:30 PM D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 3 vs.J1 Fresno Force - Enriquez 0 
 126 SL1 11-11-2023  4:30 PM B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 12 vs.C1 HD Mayhem - Don/Ship 1 
 127 SL2 11-11-2023  4:30 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 2 vs.C6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 1 
 128 SL3 11-11-2023  4:30 PM C7 New Mexico Regulators 1 vs.B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 12 
 129 WF1 11-11-2023  6:15 PM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  15 vs.J6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 0 
 130 WF2 11-11-2023  6:15 PM J2 BSA 16U Elite 9 vs.E3 ai Bandits Orchard 5 
 131 WF3 11-11-2023  6:15 PM G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 17 vs.J3 NW Forge 16U White 1 
 132 WF4 11-11-2023  6:15 PM H5 Vendetta 16u Corey 2 vs.E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 15 
 133 WF5 11-11-2023  6:15 PM H2 Athletics Mercado LW Mendoza 5 vs.G5 Lights Out 9 
 134 WF6 11-11-2023  6:15 PM D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 10 vs.E5 Preps Academy 16U - Hawaii 0 
 135 MP1 11-11-2023  6:15 PM E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 5 vs.J4 Breakers Labs Lara 4 
 136 MP2 11-11-2023  6:15 PM A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 8 vs.B3 BSC Bengals Young 6 
 137 MP3 11-11-2023  6:15 PM A6 Premier Fastpitch  9 vs.C5 Firecrackers Martinez 18U 3 
 138 SL1 11-11-2023  6:15 PM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 10 vs.B4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 3 
 139 SL2 11-11-2023  6:15 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 1 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 4 
 140 SL3 11-11-2023  6:15 PM L3 Club All Star 14U 7 vs.K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 23 
 141 WF1 11-12-2023  8:00 AM C3 WFA Wallace 4 vs.B2 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 3 
 142 WF2 11-12-2023  8:00 AM C4 Bombers Gold 2 vs.A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  3 
 143 WF3 11-12-2023  8:00 AM A3 Corona Angels Zavala 9 vs.B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 12 
 144 WF4 11-12-2023  8:00 AM C2 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 7 vs.A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 11 
 145 WF1 11-12-2023  9:45 AM G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 12 vs.H6 NW Forge 16U Black 3 
 146 WF2 11-12-2023  9:45 AM H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 6 vs.J5 Team San Diego 16U Kubski 3 
 147 WF3 11-12-2023  9:45 AM D2 Na Wahine Softball 4 vs.J2 BSA 16U Elite 1 
 148 WF4 11-12-2023  9:45 AM E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 2 vs.D1 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 1 
 149 WF5 11-12-2023  9:45 AM G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 7 vs.E2 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 6 
 150 WF6 11-12-2023  9:45 AM G5 Lights Out 2 vs.D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 5 
 151 WF1 11-12-2023  11:30 AM E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 10 vs.E1 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 7 
 152 WF2 11-12-2023  11:30 AM A5 Firecrackers HB McVeigh 2.0 12 vs.A6 Premier Fastpitch  13 
 153 WF3 11-12-2023  11:30 AM K5 Rogue FC Camacho 16 vs.K3 Universal Fastpitch Hernandez 1 
 154 WF4 11-12-2023  11:30 AM L2 Central Coast Lady Venom 2 vs.K4 Club All Star Espinoza 18 
 155 WF5 11-12-2023  11:30 AM L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 8 vs.K2 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 6 
 156 WF6 11-12-2023  11:30 AM K1 Na Wahine 14U 11 vs.L4 Premier Softball 5 
 157 WF1 11-12-2023  1:15 PM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 11 vs.C3 WFA Wallace 0 
 158 WF2 11-12-2023  1:15 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 9 vs.B6 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 2 
 159 WF3 11-12-2023  1:15 PM B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 5 vs.A4 NV Ruthless Peralta  4 
 160 WF4 11-12-2023  1:15 PM G2 Breakers Labs - Chavez 11 vs.D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 12 
 161 WF5 11-12-2023  1:15 PM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  13 vs.G1 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 4 
 162 WF6 11-12-2023  1:15 PM H1 Dynasty Softball Hawaii 2 vs.D2 Na Wahine Softball 8 
 163 WF1 11-12-2023  3:00 PM A2 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 5 vs.B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 9 
 164 WF2 11-12-2023  3:00 PM A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 7 vs.A6 Premier Fastpitch  0 
 165 WF3 11-12-2023  3:00 PM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  7 vs.D2 Na Wahine Softball 5 
 166 WF4 11-12-2023  3:00 PM E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 16 vs.D3 Team San Diego 16u National-DeBus 2 
 167 WF5 11-12-2023  3:00 PM K5 Rogue FC Camacho 6 vs.K4 Club All Star Espinoza 5 
 168 WF6 11-12-2023  3:00 PM L1 Oregon Rebels- Turner 2 vs.K1 Na Wahine 14U 19 
 169 WF1 11-12-2023  4:45 PM B5 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 0 vs.A1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 0 
 170 WF2 11-12-2023  4:45 PM D5 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  7 vs.E4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 0 
 171 WF3 11-12-2023  4:45 PM K5 Rogue FC Camacho 16 vs.K1 Na Wahine 14U 1 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List