Results

Toys 4 Tots - Friday, December 1st - Sunday, December 3rd, 2023, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Tanner Bullard
Converse College
College logo
Amanda Fefel
Eastern New Mexico University
College logo
Sandra Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Shanna Smith
Eastern New Mexico University
College logo
Jackie Huff
Converse College
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Sara Allen
Columbia International University
College logo
Erin Skinner
Dakota State University
College logo
Randi Wimpy
Middle Georgia State University
College logo
Nicole Hennessey
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
Beth Singleton
Midland University
College logo
Cassie Fortner
Wayland Baptist University
College logo
Michael Mckelpin
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Christopher Batista
Menlo College
College logo
John Barry
California Lutheran University
College logo
Tyron Mckinney
Hiram College
College logo
Melissa Martineck
Wheaton College (Illinois)
College logo
Shannon Schaub
Hiram College
College logo
Kendrick Vivians
Rust College
College logo
Madalyn Bone
Fontbonne University
College logo
Lailoni Mayfield
Whittier College
College logo
Kevin Birchfield
USC Union
College logo
John Ramirez
Fullerton College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Ben Knopf
Blue Mountain Community College


TO VIEW BRACKETS, CLICK BUTTONS BELOW.
Teams will be filled in after two pool play games.


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 43 MP1 12-02-2023   D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 7 vs.D2 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 7 
 44 MP2 12-02-2023   D3 Titans 16U 6 vs.D4 NSA Stars 9 
 45 MP3 12-02-2023   D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 8 vs.D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 9 
 1 MP3 12-02-2023  8:00 AM E2 Racers 9 vs.E3 JQFP Softball 14U 3 
 2 MP4 12-02-2023  8:00 AM C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 12 vs.C4 JQFP Softball 16U 1 
 3 SL1 12-02-2023  8:00 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 14 vs.B2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 2 
 4 SL2 12-02-2023  8:00 AM B3 Club All Star 12 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 0 
 5 SL3 12-02-2023  8:00 AM B5 Nevada Impact BW 0 vs.B6 CSB Softball 2 8 
 6 MP1 12-02-2023  8:15 AM E7 Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo 14U 7 vs.E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 3 
 7 MP2 12-02-2023  8:15 AM E1 Lil Rebels Davis-Paiva 15 vs.E4 Athletics Jendro Vegas 6 
 8 MP4 12-02-2023  9:45 AM C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 6 vs.C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 11 
 9 SL1 12-02-2023  9:45 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 17 vs.B6 CSB Softball 2 1 
 10 SL2 12-02-2023  9:45 AM B2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 4 vs.B3 Club All Star 11 
 11 SL3 12-02-2023  9:45 AM B5 Nevada Impact BW 3 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 5 
 12 MP1 12-02-2023  10:00 AM E6 JQFP Blue 2 vs.E1 Lil Rebels Davis-Paiva 16 
 13 MP2 12-02-2023  10:00 AM E2 Racers 0 vs.E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 5 
 14 MP3 12-02-2023  10:00 AM E3 JQFP Softball 14U 3 vs.E4 Athletics Jendro Vegas 6 
 15 MP3 12-02-2023  11:45 AM C4 JQFP Softball 16U 1 vs.D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 12 
 16 MP4 12-02-2023  11:45 AM D3 Titans 16U 2 vs.C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 11 
 17 MP1 12-02-2023  12:00 PM D2 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 1 vs.D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 6 
 18 MP2 12-02-2023  12:00 PM D4 NSA Stars 14 vs.D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 3 
 19 SL1 12-02-2023  12:00 PM A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  7 vs.A2 CSB Softball 1 0 
 20 SL2 12-02-2023  12:00 PM A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 3 vs.A3 Snohomish Shock 18A 3 
 21 SL3 12-02-2023  12:00 PM B2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 7 vs.B6 CSB Softball 2 3 
 22 MP3 12-02-2023  1:30 PM C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 0 vs.C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 15 
 23 MP4 12-02-2023  1:30 PM C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 21 vs.C4 JQFP Softball 16U 3 
 24 MP1 12-02-2023  1:45 PM E6 JQFP Blue 1 vs.E7 Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo 14U 13 
 25 MP2 12-02-2023  1:45 PM D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 9 vs.D4 NSA Stars 3 
 26 SL1 12-02-2023  1:45 PM A3 Snohomish Shock 18A 4 vs.A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  1 
 27 SL2 12-02-2023  1:45 PM B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 3 vs.A2 CSB Softball 1 6 
 28 SL3 12-02-2023  1:45 PM A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 2 vs.B1 Lil Rebels Julia 0 
 29 MP3 12-02-2023  3:30 PM C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 17 vs.C4 JQFP Softball 16U 3 
 30 MP4 12-02-2023  3:30 PM C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 11 vs.C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 3 
 31 MP1 12-02-2023  3:45 PM D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 3 vs.D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 8 
 32 MP2 12-02-2023  3:45 PM D2 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 14 vs.D3 Titans 16U 0 
 33 SL1 12-02-2023  4:00 PM B3 Club All Star 6 vs.B1 Lil Rebels Julia 8 
 34 SL2 12-02-2023  4:00 PM B2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 6 vs.B5 Nevada Impact BW 1 
 35 SL3 12-02-2023  4:00 PM B6 CSB Softball 2 3 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 10 
 36 MP3 12-02-2023  5:15 PM C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 11 vs.D4 NSA Stars 12 
 37 MP1 12-02-2023  5:30 PM D2 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 5 vs.D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 3 
 38 MP2 12-02-2023  5:30 PM D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 5 vs.C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 14 
 39 MP4 12-02-2023  5:30 PM D3 Titans 16U 8 vs.D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 0 
 40 SL1 12-02-2023  5:45 PM B3 Club All Star 3 vs.A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  8 
 41 SL2 12-02-2023  5:45 PM A2 CSB Softball 1 1 vs.A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 7 
 42 SL3 12-02-2023  5:45 PM A3 Snohomish Shock 18A 11 vs.B5 Nevada Impact BW 1 
 46 SL1 12-02-2023  7:30 PM A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  2 vs.A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 7 
 47 SL2 12-02-2023  7:30 PM A3 Snohomish Shock 18A 12 vs.A2 CSB Softball 1 4 
 48 SL1 12-03-2023  8:00 AM E1 Lil Rebels Davis-Paiva 12 vs.E3 JQFP Softball 14U 3 
 49 SL2 12-03-2023  8:00 AM E4 Athletics Jendro Vegas 7 vs.E2 Racers 9 
 52 MP1 12-03-2023  8:00 AM D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 15 vs.C4 JQFP Softball 16U 2 
 53 MP2 12-03-2023  8:00 AM C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 11 vs.D3 Titans 16U 5 
 54 MP3 12-03-2023  8:00 AM B6 CSB Softball 2 12 vs.B5 Nevada Impact BW 3 
 55 MP4 12-03-2023  8:00 AM B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 11 vs.B2 Preps Academy 18U - Cali 5 
 50 SL2 12-03-2023  9:45 AM E7 Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo 14U 5 vs.E4 Athletics Jendro Vegas 8 
 51 SL3 12-03-2023  9:45 AM E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 7 vs.E6 JQFP Blue 3 
 56 MP1 12-03-2023  9:45 AM C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 15 vs.D1 Lil Rebels Rodriguez 5 
 57 MP2 12-03-2023  9:45 AM C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 10 vs.D2 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 4 
 58 MP3 12-03-2023  9:45 AM D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 10 vs.C1 Cen Cal Hellcats 0 
 59 MP4 12-03-2023  9:45 AM D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 11 vs.D4 NSA Stars 0 
 60 MP3 12-03-2023  11:45 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 4 vs.B6 CSB Softball 2 7 
 61 MP4 12-03-2023  11:45 AM A3 Snohomish Shock 18A 3 vs.A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  7 
 62 MP1 12-03-2023  12:00 PM B3 Club All Star 5 vs.B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 8 
 63 MP2 12-03-2023  12:00 PM A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 9 vs.A2 CSB Softball 1 1 
 64 SL1 12-03-2023  12:00 PM E2 Racers 13 vs.E4 Athletics Jendro Vegas 5 
 65 SL2 12-03-2023  12:00 PM E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 20 vs.E3 JQFP Softball 14U 2 
 66 SL3 12-03-2023  12:00 PM E1 Lil Rebels Davis-Paiva 11 vs.E6 JQFP Blue 5 
 67 MP3 12-03-2023  1:30 PM C3 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 4 vs.C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 5 
 68 MP4 12-03-2023  1:30 PM D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 7 vs.D6 West Coast Wolverines 26/27 6 
 69 MP1 12-03-2023  1:45 PM B6 CSB Softball 2 8 vs.A1 NV Ruthless Peralta  5 
 70 MP2 12-03-2023  1:45 PM B4 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 3 vs.A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 6 
 71 SL2 12-03-2023  1:45 PM E7 Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo 14U 12 vs.E2 Racers 4 
 72 SL3 12-03-2023  1:45 PM E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 7 vs.E1 Lil Rebels Davis-Paiva 4 
 73 SL1 12-03-2023  3:30 PM E7 Athletics Mercado AZ - Mo 14U 5 vs.E5 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 10 
 74 MP1 12-03-2023  3:45 PM B6 CSB Softball 2 8 vs.A4 Firecrackers WA Sasaki 9 
 75 MP2 12-03-2023  3:45 PM C2 Preps Academy 14U - Hansen/Crowder 15 vs.D5 Lil' Rebels - Gordie/Denman 5 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List