Results

Best of the Best Season Finale - Friday, January 12th - Monday, January 15th, 2024, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Jackie Huff
Converse College
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Danielle Parks
King University
College logo
Taylor Welch
Gannon University
College logo
Sandra Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Andrew Zeger
Georgian Court University
College logo
Tanner Bullard
Converse College
College logo
Brianna Panko
Edinboro University Of Pennsylvania
College logo
Joel Worthington
Lane College
College logo
Dan Gierlak
Edinboro University Of Pennsylvania
College logo
Joey Egan
University of Providence
College logo
Karsten Williams
University of Providence
College logo
Stacy Middleton
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Ryan Yocom
Ave Maria University
College logo
Carl Bivins
Missouri Valley College
College logo
Madison Zaccardo
Central Methodist University
College logo
Bill Witherspoon
Avila University
College logo
Paul Hunt
Benedictine College
College logo
Dave Lopez Jr
Calumet College of St. Joseph
College logo
Charlie Kennedy
Avila University
College logo
David Middleton
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Al Mendiola
The College of Idaho
College logo
Cassie Fortner
Wayland Baptist University
College logo
Tommy Downs
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Michael Mckelpin
Bethel College (Kansas)
College logo
Nicole Hennessey
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
John Barry
California Lutheran University
College logo
Jared Sotelo Jr.
Buena Vista University
College logo
Bryan Klaus
McMurry University
College logo
Cora Zackrison
Northland College
College logo
Will Griffiths
Massachusetts Maritime Academy
College logo
Zoe Robertson
Albright College
College logo
Shannon Schaub
Hiram College
College logo
Tj Jolicoeur
Chatham University
College logo
Sarah Leavenworth
Muhlenberg College
College logo
Jamie Vasas
Linfield University
College logo
Jim Rubbelke
Hamline University
College logo
Kolby Kemp
Southern Virginia University
College logo
Pam Latterell
Macalester College
College logo
Melissa Martineck
Wheaton College (Illinois)
College logo
David McNally
McMurry University
College logo
Alyssa Williamson
University of Maine, Farmington
College logo
Sarah Richardson
Buena Vista University
College logo
Samantha Kastner
Notre Dame of Maryland University
College logo
Courtney Orr
Chatham University
College logo
James Greene
SUNY College at Old Westbury
College logo
Jody Gabriel
Macalester College
College logo
Kevin Birchfield
USC Union
College logo
Jami Strinz
Umpqua Community College
College logo
Domonique Hernandez
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Taylor Roberts
South Mountain Community College
College logo
Kory Boehmer
Lake Region State College
College logo
William Royce
USC Union
College logo
AJ Hull
San Diego City College
College logo
Bobby Verdugo
Colorado Northwestern Community College
College logo
Mike Oehlke
North Dakota State College of Science
College logo
Kelley Montalvo
South Mountain Community College
College logo
Jake White
Grays Harbor College
College logo
Billy Butler
Spokane Falls Community College
College logo
Nate Dusett
Genesee Community College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Adam Santa Cruz
Victor Valley College
College logo
Michael Hunter
Los Angeles Harbor College
College logo
Curt Williams
Bossier Parish Community College
College logo
Jody Pope
Grays Harbor College
College logo
Ron Thompson
Spokane Community College


Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland500374331.000
2  A4 Georgia Impact Caymol500305251.000
3  A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder500416351.000
4  M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke5005310431.000
5  C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson5004217251.000
6  L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane5005619371.000
7  F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras4012611150.900
8  J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U4015116350.900
9  F7 Utah Freakz 074014617290.900
10  J8 Club All Star4015322310.900
11  K3 Stealth Fastpitch410337260.800
12  G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U410229130.800
13  C5 Snohomish Shock 18A4104210320.800
14  G1 Royalty Gold Silva4103011190.800
15  D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch 4105412420.800
16  B3 ZT - Del Campo4103712250.800
17  G6 Surrey Storm 06a4105313400.800
18  H3 Fury 18 Petersen4104413310.800
19  G4 USA Athletics Garcia4102615110.800
20  E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u4104816320.800
21  B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez 4103216160.800
22  E7 Extreme Orta 18u4103617190.800
23  D2 Mountain West Softball410262240.800
24  L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz410323110.800
25  C3 Las Vegas Blast 183114811370.700
26  K5 Diamond Dusters 18u3113013170.700
27  E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson3113614220.700
28  A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC3113616200.700
29  F2 Power Surge Walling-18U3112818100.700
30  D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd311271890.700
31  C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 20243113321120.700
32  J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell3115529260.700
33  K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold32016880.600
34  H1 NV Ruthless Peralta 3203310230.600
35  B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark3202918110.600
36  A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler320262420.600
37  M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips3204226160.600
38  B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 23203727100.600
39  C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u320312920.600
40  H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila3203032-20.600
41  K7 Underground Fastpitch Club3202132-110.600
42  H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers 320403820.600
43  K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza2122918110.600
44  D7 L’il Saints Gold2122330-70.600
45  E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger221211290.500
46  D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko2213216160.500
47  A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U2212717100.500
48  K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza221302820.500
49  F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch2301821-30.400
50  E5 New Mexico Sundancers 230292450.400
51  B7 NW Grapettes 18u 2302029-90.400
52  L1 Missoula Riot 2304030100.400
53  J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U2302731-40.400
54  L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18)2302433-90.400
55  E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black2301733-160.400
56  M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ2302837-90.400
57  J1 Washington Thunder 18U2302439-150.400
58  J2 Bozeman Stealers2302642-160.400
59  M5 Utah Adrenaline 2302344-210.400
60  M2 Nevada Impact BW2302645-190.400
61  H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly2303946-70.400
62  F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi131232210.300
63  G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red1312530-50.300
64  F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova1312535-100.300
65  F3 BSC Bengals Young0231622-60.300
66  B4 California Thunder Gutierrez 140252500.200
67  G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U1401226-140.200
68  C7 WA Acers - Jones1401030-200.200
69  D1 E1 Prospects Dena1401936-170.200
70  D3 East Idaho Force - Williams1401936-170.200
71  K1 Reapers Softball1401537-220.200
72  E4 Nation Softball1401037-270.200
73  H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings1402640-140.200
74  M3 WA Acers Mathews1401940-210.200
75  M4 NMA Prime1402141-200.200
76  G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch1401244-320.200
77  D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith1401646-300.200
78  J3 NW Ambush 18A1402047-270.200
79  F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego1401147-360.200
80  H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron1401849-310.200
81  C1 Corona Angels Zavala1401549-340.200
82  H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati1402752-250.200
83  E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks1401155-440.200
84  A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u041735-280.100
85  A7 Utah Avalanche0411438-240.100
86  G2 Lady Dynamite 041941-320.100
87  J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg0412555-300.100
88  A1 Idaho Intensity 18U050638-320.000
89  C2 NorCal Bandits0501341-280.000
90  K2 Victoria Glory 0501244-320.000
91  L5 Mayhem 0501448-340.000
92  B2 UT Cruisers 050878-700.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u5005111401.000
2  V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee5005011391.000
3  U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue401436370.900
4  U6 Breakers Labs Blaney4012511140.900
5  N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder4012813150.900
6  T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin4015118330.900
7  P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder410205150.800
8  N3 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Lopez National410378290.800
9  V5 AZ Bombers 16U4105010400.800
10  U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold4105313400.800
11  V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen4105714430.800
12  Q5 Utah Freakz 084104420240.800
13  Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood4104423210.800
14  P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley 410302460.800
15  N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U410272430.800
16  T5 Oregon Titans 16u 4103132-10.800
17  S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca3023514210.800
18  N5 Extreme 16u-Rios3112713140.700
19  S4 Elevate Fastpitch3114420240.700
20  N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig 3114121200.700
21  T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 083114927220.700
22  R8 Firecrackers Wescott3203612240.600
23  S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 20253203814240.600
24  V8 Ohana Tigers Flores3203520150.600
25  R1 Las Vegas Blast 163203825130.600
26  R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman3202326-30.600
27  P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler3202126-50.600
28  Q3 NM Sundancers 16U3202831-30.600
29  S5 Liberty Lake Lightning3201732-150.600
30  Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen 3202333-100.600
31  N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple2212021-10.500
32  U1 PNW Scream230251960.400
33  P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F2302324-10.400
34  Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks230312920.400
35  P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark2302630-40.400
36  R3 WA Avengers Charlton2301730-130.400
37  T8 Washington Thunder 16U230353140.400
38  Q2 E1 Prospects NW2302234-120.400
39  R6 KB Fastpitch2302435-110.400
40  U3 White Rock Renegades 082303537-20.400
41  T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08230383800.400
42  U8 Diamond Dusters-Black2302038-180.400
43  R2 PNW Shamrocks2302141-200.400
44  T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton 2303047-170.400
45  V2 Washington Acers McCabe2302050-300.400
46  P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U1401118-70.200
47  Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason1402027-70.200
48  N6 Crossfire Garrett1401430-160.200
49  Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik1402136-150.200
50  V3 Ladysmith Chargers1403537-20.200
51  T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout1402640-140.200
52  U2 Seattle Spice1401140-290.200
53  V6 Spice North 16U1403042-120.200
54  P5 Granite State Elite 16U National1402144-230.200
55  T6 Fire Dragons 081402451-270.200
56  S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza1311732-150.167
57  P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse0501128-170.000
58  N7 Breakers Labs Lara050735-280.000
59  R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 080501343-300.000
60  S6 Storm Academy JG 050847-390.000
61  U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman0501765-480.000
62  V7 NC Sting - Andrews0507100-930.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u500695641.000
2  Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza401347270.900
3  X5 Spokane 14U Mudhens- Hurley4104416280.800
4  Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U4107318550.800
5  W3 Arizona Storm Garcia3023216160.800
6  Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg4114632140.750
7  W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U3113611250.700
8  W2 So Cal Choppers Smith3114514310.700
9  X4 ai Bandits Breer3203117140.600
10  X7 LV Blast Beaman320261970.600
11  X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore3202628-20.600
12  W7 Crossfire Burke 14U320352960.600
13  Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U3204130110.600
14  X3 Utah Freakz 093203033-30.600
15  Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts320393720.600
16  Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley2213240-80.500
17  X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie2302931-20.400
18  W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs2302534-90.400
19  W6 Utah Freakz 20102302234-120.400
20  Y8 SFC Lightning 14U230403730.400
21  X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons2302737-100.400
22  Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis2303040-100.400
23  Z1 Sundodgers Packer2302549-240.400
24  Y2 BatBusters Z 20101311833-150.300
25  W4 Granite State Elite 14U National1311635-190.300
26  Y4 Titans - Young 14U1401541-260.200
27  Z5 Washington Thunder 14U1402644-180.200
28  X6 Fire Dragons 09 1403754-170.200
29  Z6 Phoenix - Rise1401957-380.200
30  W5 Spokane Epic Gold0411654-380.100
31  Z4 Seattle Spice0501769-520.000

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 WF1 01-13-2024  8:00 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u 25 vs.E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 0 
 2 WF2 01-13-2024  8:00 AM E5 New Mexico Sundancers  0 vs.E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger 1 
 3 WF3 01-13-2024  8:00 AM D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 4 vs.D3 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 2 
 4 WF4 01-13-2024  8:00 AM D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith 2 vs.D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  17 
 5 WF5 01-13-2024  8:00 AM X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 8 vs.X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie 5 
 6 WF6 01-13-2024  8:00 AM X5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 16 vs.X6 Fire Dragons 09  4 
 7 MP1 01-13-2024  8:00 AM Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u 9 vs.Y2 BatBusters Z 2010 1 
 8 MP2 01-13-2024  8:00 AM Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U 4 vs.Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts 7 
 9 SL1 01-13-2024  8:00 AM S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca 7 vs.S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 5 
 10 SL2 01-13-2024  8:00 AM S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 2 vs.S4 Elevate Fastpitch 16 
 11 MP3 01-13-2024  8:15 AM V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 11 vs.V2 Washington Acers McCabe 5 
 12 MP4 01-13-2024  8:15 AM V5 AZ Bombers 16U 10 vs.V6 Spice North 16U 2 
 13 SL3 01-13-2024  8:15 AM G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 1 vs.G6 Surrey Storm 06a 10 
 14 WF1 01-13-2024  9:45 AM E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 2 vs.E4 Nation Softball 1 
 15 WF2 01-13-2024  9:45 AM E7 Extreme Orta 18u 10 vs.E5 New Mexico Sundancers  4 
 16 WF3 01-13-2024  9:45 AM D2 Mountain West Softball 4 vs.D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 3 
 17 WF4 01-13-2024  9:45 AM D7 L’il Saints Gold 8 vs.D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith 2 
 18 WF5 01-13-2024  9:45 AM X3 Utah Freakz 09 6 vs.X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 4 
 19 WF6 01-13-2024  9:45 AM X7 LV Blast Beaman 7 vs.X5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 2 
 20 MP1 01-13-2024  9:45 AM Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 0 vs.Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u 14 
 21 MP2 01-13-2024  9:45 AM Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley 1 vs.Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U 11 
 22 SL1 01-13-2024  9:45 AM S5 Liberty Lake Lightning 5 vs.S6 Storm Academy JG  1 
 23 SL2 01-13-2024  9:45 AM S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 4 vs.S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 3 
 24 MJ1 01-13-2024  10:00 AM A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder 7 vs.A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 1 
 25 MJ2 01-13-2024  10:00 AM A1 Idaho Intensity 18U 1 vs.A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 9 
 26 MJ3 01-13-2024  10:00 AM A4 Georgia Impact Caymol 6 vs.A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 2 
 27 MJ4 01-13-2024  10:00 AM A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 3 vs.A7 Utah Avalanche 3 
 28 MJ5 01-13-2024  10:00 AM G1 Royalty Gold Silva 3 vs.G2 Lady Dynamite  1 
 29 MJ6 01-13-2024  10:00 AM G4 USA Athletics Garcia 3 vs.G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 1 
 30 MJ7 01-13-2024  10:00 AM P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 3 vs.N3 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 1 
 31 MJ8 01-13-2024  10:00 AM B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark 11 vs.B7 NW Grapettes 18u  0 
 32 MJ9 01-13-2024  10:00 AM N7 Breakers Labs Lara 1 vs.N5 Extreme 16u-Rios 6 
 33 MJ10 01-13-2024  10:00 AM N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 7 vs.P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 
 34 MJ11 01-13-2024  10:00 AM W5 Spokane Epic Gold 2 vs.W6 Utah Freakz 2010 13 
 35 MJ12 01-13-2024  10:00 AM W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U 9 vs.W7 Crossfire Burke 14U 2 
 36 MP3 01-13-2024  10:00 AM V3 Ladysmith Chargers 0 vs.V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 13 
 37 MP4 01-13-2024  10:00 AM V7 NC Sting - Andrews 0 vs.V5 AZ Bombers 16U 15 
 38 SL3 01-13-2024  10:00 AM G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U 0 vs.G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 10 
 39 WF1 01-13-2024  11:30 AM E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black 3 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u 10 
 40 WF2 01-13-2024  11:30 AM E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger 4 vs.E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 4 
 41 WF3 01-13-2024  11:30 AM D3 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 5 vs.D1 E1 Prospects Dena 7 
 42 WF4 01-13-2024  11:30 AM D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  2 vs.D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 1 
 43 WF5 01-13-2024  11:30 AM X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie 7 vs.X4 ai Bandits Breer 3 
 44 WF6 01-13-2024  11:30 AM X6 Fire Dragons 09  5 vs.X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons 16 
 45 MP1 01-13-2024  11:30 AM Y2 BatBusters Z 2010 3 vs.Y4 Titans - Young 14U 4 
 46 MP2 01-13-2024  11:30 AM Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts 16 vs.Y8 SFC Lightning 14U 5 
 47 SL1 01-13-2024  11:30 AM S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca 5 vs.S6 Storm Academy JG  0 
 48 SL2 01-13-2024  11:30 AM S5 Liberty Lake Lightning 5 vs.S4 Elevate Fastpitch 1 
 49 MJ1 01-13-2024  11:45 AM A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 11 vs.A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 1 
 50 MJ2 01-13-2024  11:45 AM A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 0 vs.A4 Georgia Impact Caymol 3 
 51 MJ3 01-13-2024  11:45 AM A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 4 vs.A1 Idaho Intensity 18U 0 
 52 MJ4 01-13-2024  11:45 AM A7 Utah Avalanche 0 vs.A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder 9 
 53 MJ5 01-13-2024  11:45 AM G2 Lady Dynamite  2 vs.G4 USA Athletics Garcia 10 
 54 MJ6 01-13-2024  11:45 AM G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 2 vs.G1 Royalty Gold Silva 1 
 55 MJ7 01-13-2024  11:45 AM P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 4 vs.P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 2 
 56 MJ8 01-13-2024  11:45 AM B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 2 6 vs.B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark 7 
 57 MJ9 01-13-2024  11:45 AM N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  8 vs.N7 Breakers Labs Lara 1 
 58 MJ10 01-13-2024  11:45 AM N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple 1 vs.N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 2 
 59 MJ11 01-13-2024  11:45 AM W7 Crossfire Burke 14U 11 vs.W5 Spokane Epic Gold 3 
 60 MJ12 01-13-2024  11:45 AM W6 Utah Freakz 2010 1 vs.W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U 13 
 61 MP3 01-13-2024  11:45 AM V2 Washington Acers McCabe 0 vs.V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 13 
 62 MP4 01-13-2024  11:45 AM V6 Spice North 16U 2 vs.V8 Ohana Tigers Flores 8 
 63 SL3 01-13-2024  11:45 AM G6 Surrey Storm 06a 21 vs.G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch 0 
 64 WF1 01-13-2024  1:15 PM E4 Nation Softball 1 vs.E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black 5 
 65 WF2 01-13-2024  1:15 PM E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 6 vs.E7 Extreme Orta 18u 1 
 66 WF3 01-13-2024  1:15 PM D1 E1 Prospects Dena 4 vs.D2 Mountain West Softball 6 
 67 WF4 01-13-2024  1:15 PM D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 3 vs.D7 L’il Saints Gold 3 
 68 WF5 01-13-2024  1:15 PM X4 ai Bandits Breer 11 vs.X3 Utah Freakz 09 2 
 69 WF6 01-13-2024  1:15 PM X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons 0 vs.X7 LV Blast Beaman 10 
 70 MP1 01-13-2024  1:15 PM Y4 Titans - Young 14U 0 vs.Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 11 
 71 MP2 01-13-2024  1:15 PM Y8 SFC Lightning 14U 8 vs.Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley 10 
 72 SL1 01-13-2024  1:15 PM M5 Utah Adrenaline  0 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke 10 
 73 SL2 01-13-2024  1:15 PM M4 NMA Prime 3 vs.M2 Nevada Impact BW 7 
 74 MJ1 01-13-2024  1:30 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland 16 vs.B2 UT Cruisers  0 
 75 MJ2 01-13-2024  1:30 PM P5 Granite State Elite 16U National 0 vs.P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 8 
 76 MJ3 01-13-2024  1:30 PM A1 Idaho Intensity 18U 2 vs.A4 Georgia Impact Caymol 7 
 77 MJ4 01-13-2024  1:30 PM B4 California Thunder Gutierrez  1 vs.B3 ZT - Del Campo 2 
 78 MJ5 01-13-2024  1:30 PM K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 1 vs.K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 0 
 79 MJ6 01-13-2024  1:30 PM K7 Underground Fastpitch Club 5 vs.K5 Diamond Dusters 18u 2 
 80 MJ7 01-13-2024  1:30 PM P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 vs.N3 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 5 
 81 MJ8 01-13-2024  1:30 PM B7 NW Grapettes 18u  8 vs.B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 2 4 
 82 MJ9 01-13-2024  1:30 PM N7 Breakers Labs Lara 2 vs.N6 Crossfire Garrett 6 
 83 MJ10 01-13-2024  1:30 PM P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F 1 vs.N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder 5 
 84 MJ11 01-13-2024  1:30 PM Q5 Utah Freakz 08 17 vs.Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen  1 
 85 MJ12 01-13-2024  1:30 PM W7 Crossfire Burke 14U 9 vs.W6 Utah Freakz 2010 2 
 86 MP3 01-13-2024  1:30 PM V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 11 vs.V3 Ladysmith Chargers 4 
 87 MP4 01-13-2024  1:30 PM V8 Ohana Tigers Flores 17 vs.V7 NC Sting - Andrews 3 
 88 SL3 01-13-2024  1:30 PM G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch 1 vs.G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U 6 
 89 WF1 01-13-2024  3:00 PM H1 NV Ruthless Peralta  9 vs.H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati 0 
 90 WF2 01-13-2024  3:00 PM H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 2 vs.H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 5 
 91 WF3 01-13-2024  3:00 PM J1 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.J2 Bozeman Stealers 3 
 92 WF4 01-13-2024  3:00 PM J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 1 vs.J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U 8 
 93 WF5 01-13-2024  3:00 PM T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 7 vs.T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton  11 
 94 WF6 01-13-2024  3:00 PM T5 Oregon Titans 16u  10 vs.T6 Fire Dragons 08 4 
 95 MP1 01-13-2024  3:00 PM U3 White Rock Renegades 08 7 vs.U1 PNW Scream 5 
 96 MP2 01-13-2024  3:00 PM U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 0 vs.U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue 20 
 97 SL1 01-13-2024  3:00 PM M3 WA Acers Mathews 1 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke 11 
 98 SL2 01-13-2024  3:00 PM M2 Nevada Impact BW 0 vs.M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips 15 
 99 MJ1 01-13-2024  3:15 PM B3 ZT - Del Campo 0 vs.B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland 4 
 100 MJ2 01-13-2024  3:15 PM P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 1 vs.P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley  2 
 101 MJ3 01-13-2024  3:15 PM P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark 12 vs.P5 Granite State Elite 16U National 6 
 102 MJ4 01-13-2024  3:15 PM B2 UT Cruisers  2 vs.B4 California Thunder Gutierrez  17 
 103 MJ5 01-13-2024  3:15 PM K5 Diamond Dusters 18u 1 vs.K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 0 
 104 MJ7 01-13-2024  3:15 PM P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F 3 vs.P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 8 
 105 MJ8 01-13-2024  3:15 PM B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  5 vs.B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 2 8 
 106 MJ9 01-13-2024  3:15 PM N5 Extreme 16u-Rios 9 vs.N6 Crossfire Garrett 1 
 107 MJ10 01-13-2024  3:15 PM N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder 3 vs.N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple 3 
 108 MJ11 01-13-2024  3:15 PM Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 12 vs.Q2 E1 Prospects NW 4 
 109 MJ12 01-13-2024  3:15 PM Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 2 vs.Q3 NM Sundancers 16U 9 
 110 MP3 01-13-2024  3:15 PM W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 0 vs.W2 So Cal Choppers Smith 16 
 111 MP4 01-13-2024  3:15 PM W4 Granite State Elite 14U National 5 vs.W3 Arizona Storm Garcia 5 
 112 SL3 01-13-2024  3:15 PM Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 13 vs.Z1 Sundodgers Packer 0 
 113 WF1 01-13-2024  4:45 PM H3 Fury 18 Petersen 2 vs.H1 NV Ruthless Peralta  0 
 114 WF2 01-13-2024  4:45 PM H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers  10 vs.H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 5 
 115 WF3 01-13-2024  4:45 PM J3 NW Ambush 18A 7 vs.J1 Washington Thunder 18U 9 
 116 WF4 01-13-2024  4:45 PM J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg 3 vs.J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 9 
 117 WF5 01-13-2024  4:45 PM T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08 6 vs.T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 7 
 118 WF6 01-13-2024  4:45 PM T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout 2 vs.T5 Oregon Titans 16u  9 
 119 MP1 01-13-2024  4:45 PM U1 PNW Scream 8 vs.U2 Seattle Spice 0 
 120 MP2 01-13-2024  4:45 PM U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue 1 vs.U6 Breakers Labs Blaney 1 
 121 SL1 01-13-2024  4:45 PM M4 NMA Prime 13 vs.M5 Utah Adrenaline  4 
 122 SL2 01-13-2024  4:45 PM M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 12 vs.M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips 1 
 123 MJ1 01-13-2024  5:00 PM B3 ZT - Del Campo 22 vs.B2 UT Cruisers  2 
 124 MJ2 01-13-2024  5:00 PM L1 Missoula Riot  6 vs.L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 7 
 125 MJ3 01-13-2024  5:00 PM P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley  4 vs.P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark 6 
 126 MJ4 01-13-2024  5:00 PM K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 15 vs.K7 Underground Fastpitch Club 4 
 127 MJ5 01-13-2024  5:00 PM K1 Reapers Softball 6 vs.K2 Victoria Glory  4 
 128 MJ7 01-13-2024  5:00 PM C5 Snohomish Shock 18A 3 vs.C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 7 
 129 MJ8 01-13-2024  5:00 PM Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 4 vs.Q5 Utah Freakz 08 5 
 130 MJ9 01-13-2024  5:00 PM Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen  2 vs.Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood 9 
 131 MJ10 01-13-2024  5:00 PM N6 Crossfire Garrett 2 vs.N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple 3 
 132 MJ11 01-13-2024  5:00 PM Q3 NM Sundancers 16U 2 vs.Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 7 
 133 MJ12 01-13-2024  5:00 PM Q2 E1 Prospects NW 6 vs.Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 2 
 134 MP3 01-13-2024  5:00 PM F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch 0 vs.F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego 3 
 135 MP4 01-13-2024  5:00 PM F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 2 vs.F7 Utah Freakz 07 2 
 136 SL3 01-13-2024  5:00 PM Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 17 vs.Z6 Phoenix - Rise 1 
 137 WF1 01-13-2024  6:30 PM H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati 0 vs.H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 16 
 138 WF2 01-13-2024  6:30 PM H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 4 vs.H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 5 
 139 WF3 01-13-2024  6:30 PM J2 Bozeman Stealers 5 vs.J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell 14 
 140 WF4 01-13-2024  6:30 PM J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U 5 vs.J8 Club All Star 5 
 141 WF5 01-13-2024  6:30 PM T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton  1 vs.T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 18 
 142 WF6 01-13-2024  6:30 PM T6 Fire Dragons 08 7 vs.T8 Washington Thunder 16U 13 
 143 MP1 01-13-2024  6:30 PM U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 12 vs.U3 White Rock Renegades 08 1 
 144 MP2 01-13-2024  6:30 PM U8 Diamond Dusters-Black 9 vs.U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 4 
 145 SL1 01-13-2024  6:30 PM Z4 Seattle Spice 0 vs.Z5 Washington Thunder 14U 15 
 146 SL2 01-13-2024  6:30 PM Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza 8 vs.Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis 2 
 147 MJ1 01-13-2024  6:45 PM C1 Corona Angels Zavala 5 vs.C2 NorCal Bandits 3 
 148 MJ2 01-13-2024  6:45 PM L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 8 vs.L1 Missoula Riot  0 
 149 MJ3 01-13-2024  6:45 PM C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024 4 vs.C3 Las Vegas Blast 18 4 
 150 MJ4 01-13-2024  6:45 PM L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz 6 vs.L5 Mayhem  2 
 151 MJ5 01-13-2024  6:45 PM K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza 1 vs.K3 Stealth Fastpitch 7 
 152 MJ7 01-13-2024  6:45 PM C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson 6 vs.C7 WA Acers - Jones 2 
 153 MJ8 01-13-2024  6:45 PM Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood 6 vs.Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 4 
 154 MJ9 01-13-2024  6:45 PM R1 Las Vegas Blast 16 15 vs.R2 PNW Shamrocks 5 
 155 MJ10 01-13-2024  6:45 PM R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 08 1 vs.R3 WA Avengers Charlton 2 
 156 MJ11 01-13-2024  6:45 PM R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman 6 vs.R6 KB Fastpitch 5 
 157 MJ12 01-13-2024  6:45 PM R8 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 2 vs.R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u 4 
 158 MP3 01-13-2024  6:45 PM F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 2 vs.F2 Power Surge Walling-18U 3 
 159 MP4 01-13-2024  6:45 PM F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 4 vs.F3 BSC Bengals Young 4 
 160 SL3 01-13-2024  6:45 PM M3 WA Acers Mathews 1 vs.M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 10 
 161 WF1 01-13-2024  8:15 PM H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 vs.H3 Fury 18 Petersen 18 
 162 WF2 01-13-2024  8:15 PM H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 6 vs.H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers  9 
 163 WF3 01-13-2024  8:15 PM J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell 15 vs.J3 NW Ambush 18A 0 
 164 WF4 01-13-2024  8:15 PM J8 Club All Star 18 vs.J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg 6 
 165 WF5 01-13-2024  8:15 PM T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 11 vs.T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08 2 
 166 WF6 01-13-2024  8:15 PM T8 Washington Thunder 16U 7 vs.T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout 3 
 167 MP1 01-13-2024  8:15 PM U2 Seattle Spice 2 vs.U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 10 
 168 MP2 01-13-2024  8:15 PM U6 Breakers Labs Blaney 6 vs.U8 Diamond Dusters-Black 2 
 169 SL1 01-13-2024  8:15 PM Z5 Washington Thunder 14U 8 vs.Z1 Sundodgers Packer 11 
 170 SL2 01-13-2024  8:15 PM Z6 Phoenix - Rise 6 vs.Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis 12 
 171 MJ1 01-13-2024  8:30 PM C3 Las Vegas Blast 18 19 vs.C1 Corona Angels Zavala 1 
 172 MJ2 01-13-2024  8:30 PM L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 6 vs.L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz 7 
 173 MJ3 01-13-2024  8:30 PM K2 Victoria Glory  5 vs.K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza 15 
 174 MJ4 01-13-2024  8:30 PM L5 Mayhem  3 vs.L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 11 
 175 MJ5 01-13-2024  8:30 PM K3 Stealth Fastpitch 14 vs.K1 Reapers Softball 3 
 176 MJ7 01-13-2024  8:30 PM C7 WA Acers - Jones 1 vs.C5 Snohomish Shock 18A 8 
 177 MJ8 01-13-2024  8:30 PM C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 4 vs.C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson 10 
 178 MJ9 01-13-2024  8:30 PM R3 WA Avengers Charlton 2 vs.R1 Las Vegas Blast 16 9 
 179 MJ10 01-13-2024  8:30 PM R2 PNW Shamrocks 7 vs.R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 08 3 
 180 MJ11 01-13-2024  8:30 PM R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u 16 vs.R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman 2 
 181 MJ12 01-13-2024  8:30 PM R6 KB Fastpitch 1 vs.R8 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 15 
 182 MP3 01-13-2024  8:30 PM F3 BSC Bengals Young 0 vs.F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 0 
 183 MP4 01-13-2024  8:30 PM F2 Power Surge Walling-18U 9 vs.F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 8 
 184 SL3 01-13-2024  8:30 PM Z4 Seattle Spice 0 vs.Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza 1 
 185 WF1 01-14-2024  8:00 AM K1 Reapers Softball 2 vs.K5 Diamond Dusters 18u 9 
 186 WF2 01-14-2024  8:00 AM K3 Stealth Fastpitch 9 vs.K7 Underground Fastpitch Club 0 
 187 WF3 01-14-2024  8:00 AM D1 E1 Prospects Dena 4 vs.D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith 7 
 188 WF4 01-14-2024  8:00 AM D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 11 vs.D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 4 
 189 WF5 01-14-2024  8:00 AM S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 3 vs.S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca 3 
 190 WF6 01-14-2024  8:00 AM S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 11 vs.S5 Liberty Lake Lightning 0 
 191 MP1 01-14-2024  8:00 AM V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 6 vs.V5 AZ Bombers 16U 3 
 192 MP2 01-14-2024  8:00 AM V3 Ladysmith Chargers 25 vs.V7 NC Sting - Andrews 2 
 193 SL1 01-14-2024  8:00 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u 5 vs.E5 New Mexico Sundancers  4 
 194 SL2 01-14-2024  8:00 AM U1 PNW Scream 3 vs.U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue 6 
 195 MP3 01-14-2024  8:15 AM G1 Royalty Gold Silva 11 vs.G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 6 
 196 MP4 01-14-2024  8:15 AM G4 USA Athletics Garcia 8 vs.G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch 3 
 197 SL3 01-14-2024  8:15 AM U3 White Rock Renegades 08 15 vs.U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 4 
 198 WF1 01-14-2024  9:45 AM K5 Diamond Dusters 18u 12 vs.K2 Victoria Glory  0 
 199 WF2 01-14-2024  9:45 AM K7 Underground Fastpitch Club 8 vs.K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza 4 
 200 WF3 01-14-2024  9:45 AM D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 13 vs.D1 E1 Prospects Dena 0 
 201 WF4 01-14-2024  9:45 AM D7 L’il Saints Gold 4 vs.D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 4 
 202 WF5 01-14-2024  9:45 AM S6 Storm Academy JG  5 vs.S4 Elevate Fastpitch 17 
 203 WF6 01-14-2024  9:45 AM S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 5 vs.S5 Liberty Lake Lightning 7 
 204 MP1 01-14-2024  9:45 AM V6 Spice North 16U 0 vs.V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 16 
 205 MP2 01-14-2024  9:45 AM V8 Ohana Tigers Flores 3 vs.V3 Ladysmith Chargers 2 
 206 SL1 01-14-2024  9:45 AM E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger 3 vs.E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u 4 
 207 SL2 01-14-2024  9:45 AM U6 Breakers Labs Blaney 4 vs.U1 PNW Scream 2 
 208 MJ1 01-14-2024  10:00 AM P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse 1 vs.P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 3 
 209 MJ2 01-14-2024  10:00 AM A1 Idaho Intensity 18U 1 vs.A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder 13 
 210 MJ3 01-14-2024  10:00 AM A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 9 vs.A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 3 
 211 MJ4 01-14-2024  10:00 AM P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 3 vs.P5 Granite State Elite 16U National 6 
 212 MJ5 01-14-2024  10:00 AM N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 10 vs.N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  9 
 213 MJ6 01-14-2024  10:00 AM N3 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 7 vs.N7 Breakers Labs Lara 0 
 214 MJ7 01-14-2024  10:00 AM B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 2 11 vs.A7 Utah Avalanche 6 
 215 MJ8 01-14-2024  10:00 AM A4 Georgia Impact Caymol 5 vs.A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 1 
 216 MJ9 01-14-2024  10:00 AM W3 Arizona Storm Garcia 13 vs.W7 Crossfire Burke 14U 0 
 217 MJ10 01-14-2024  10:00 AM W4 Granite State Elite 14U National 0 vs.W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U 8 
 218 MJ11 01-14-2024  10:00 AM X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 2 vs.X5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 9 
 219 MJ12 01-14-2024  10:00 AM X3 Utah Freakz 09 8 vs.X7 LV Blast Beaman 4 
 220 MP3 01-14-2024  10:00 AM G6 Surrey Storm 06a 1 vs.G1 Royalty Gold Silva 8 
 221 MP4 01-14-2024  10:00 AM G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch 3 vs.G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 5 
 222 SL3 01-14-2024  10:00 AM U8 Diamond Dusters-Black 8 vs.U3 White Rock Renegades 08 7 
 223 WF1 01-14-2024  11:30 AM K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 5 vs.K1 Reapers Softball 1 
 224 WF2 01-14-2024  11:30 AM K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 3 vs.K3 Stealth Fastpitch 2 
 225 WF3 01-14-2024  11:30 AM D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith 5 vs.D2 Mountain West Softball 6 
 226 WF4 01-14-2024  11:30 AM D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  14 vs.D3 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 2 
 227 WF5 01-14-2024  11:30 AM S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 16 vs.S6 Storm Academy JG  0 
 228 WF6 01-14-2024  11:30 AM S4 Elevate Fastpitch 6 vs.S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca 6 
 229 MP1 01-14-2024  11:30 AM V5 AZ Bombers 16U 17 vs.V2 Washington Acers McCabe 1 
 230 MP2 01-14-2024  11:30 AM V7 NC Sting - Andrews 0 vs.V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 22 
 231 SL1 01-14-2024  11:30 AM E5 New Mexico Sundancers  14 vs.E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 5 
 232 SL2 01-14-2024  11:30 AM U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue 11 vs.U2 Seattle Spice 1 
 233 MJ1 01-14-2024  11:45 AM P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 4 vs.P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 1 
 234 MJ2 01-14-2024  11:45 AM A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 5 vs.A1 Idaho Intensity 18U 2 
 235 MJ3 01-14-2024  11:45 AM A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder 4 vs.A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 3 
 236 MJ4 01-14-2024  11:45 AM N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  8 vs.P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse 4 
 237 MJ5 01-14-2024  11:45 AM N5 Extreme 16u-Rios 2 vs.N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 3 
 238 MJ6 01-14-2024  11:45 AM P5 Granite State Elite 16U National 2 vs.N3 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 12 
 239 MJ7 01-14-2024  11:45 AM A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 1 vs.B6 18U Georgia Impact Caymol 2 8 
 240 MJ8 01-14-2024  11:45 AM A7 Utah Avalanche 0 vs.A4 Georgia Impact Caymol 9 
 241 MJ9 01-14-2024  11:45 AM W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U 2 vs.W3 Arizona Storm Garcia 4 
 242 MJ10 01-14-2024  11:45 AM W7 Crossfire Burke 14U 13 vs.W4 Granite State Elite 14U National 2 
 243 MJ11 01-14-2024  11:45 AM X6 Fire Dragons 09  6 vs.X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 8 
 244 MJ12 01-14-2024  11:45 AM X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons 7 vs.X3 Utah Freakz 09 3 
 245 MP3 01-14-2024  11:45 AM G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 4 vs.G2 Lady Dynamite  4 
 246 MP4 01-14-2024  11:45 AM G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U 2 vs.G4 USA Athletics Garcia 4 
 247 SL3 01-14-2024  11:45 AM U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 3 vs.U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 13 
 248 WF1 01-14-2024  1:15 PM K2 Victoria Glory  2 vs.K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 8 
 249 WF2 01-14-2024  1:15 PM K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza 5 vs.K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 5 
 250 WF3 01-14-2024  1:15 PM D2 Mountain West Softball 7 vs.D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  4 
 251 WF4 01-14-2024  1:15 PM D3 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 4 vs.D7 L’il Saints Gold 8 
 252 WF5 01-14-2024  1:15 PM F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 4 vs.F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 5 
 253 WF6 01-14-2024  1:15 PM F3 BSC Bengals Young 4 vs.F2 Power Surge Walling-18U 4 
 254 MP1 01-14-2024  1:15 PM V2 Washington Acers McCabe 6 vs.V6 Spice North 16U 5 
 255 MP2 01-14-2024  1:15 PM V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 8 vs.V8 Ohana Tigers Flores 6 
 256 SL1 01-14-2024  1:15 PM E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 1 vs.E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger 11 
 257 SL2 01-14-2024  1:15 PM U2 Seattle Spice 0 vs.U6 Breakers Labs Blaney 6 
 258 MJ1 01-14-2024  1:30 PM N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple 7 vs.P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark 6 
 259 MJ2 01-14-2024  1:30 PM L1 Missoula Riot  7 vs.L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz 9 
 260 MJ3 01-14-2024  1:30 PM N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  14 vs.N6 Crossfire Garrett 4 
 261 MJ4 01-14-2024  1:30 PM L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 5 vs.L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 12 
 262 MJ5 01-14-2024  1:30 PM N3 Preps Academy 18U - Hansen/Lopez National 12 vs.P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 1 
 263 MJ6 01-14-2024  1:30 PM N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder 8 vs.N7 Breakers Labs Lara 3 
 264 MJ7 01-14-2024  1:30 PM W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 15 vs.W5 Spokane Epic Gold 4 
 265 MJ8 01-14-2024  1:30 PM W2 So Cal Choppers Smith 8 vs.W6 Utah Freakz 2010 0 
 266 MJ9 01-14-2024  1:30 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland 9 vs.H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 1 
 267 MJ10 01-14-2024  1:30 PM H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 3 vs.H3 Fury 18 Petersen 7 
 268 MJ11 01-14-2024  1:30 PM X5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 7 vs.X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie 2 
 269 MJ12 01-14-2024  1:30 PM X7 LV Blast Beaman 1 vs.X4 ai Bandits Breer 6 
 270 MP3 01-14-2024  1:30 PM G2 Lady Dynamite  2 vs.G6 Surrey Storm 06a 15 
 271 MP4 01-14-2024  1:30 PM G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 5 vs.G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U 2 
 272 SL3 01-14-2024  1:30 PM U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 16 vs.U8 Diamond Dusters-Black 0 
 273 WF1 01-14-2024  3:00 PM R1 Las Vegas Blast 16 1 vs.R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman 8 
 274 WF2 01-14-2024  3:00 PM R3 WA Avengers Charlton 0 vs.R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u 11 
 275 WF3 01-14-2024  3:00 PM Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 2 vs.Q5 Utah Freakz 08 7 
 276 WF4 01-14-2024  3:00 PM D3 East Idaho Force - Williams 18U 6 vs.D2 Mountain West Softball 3 
 277 WF5 01-14-2024  3:00 PM J1 Washington Thunder 18U 4 vs.J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 2 
 278 WF6 01-14-2024  3:00 PM J3 NW Ambush 18A 9 vs.J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg 4 
 279 MP1 01-14-2024  3:00 PM Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u 13 vs.Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U 3 
 280 MP2 01-14-2024  3:00 PM Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 7 vs.Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley 7 
 281 SL1 01-14-2024  3:00 PM E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black 3 vs.E7 Extreme Orta 18u 7 
 282 SL2 01-14-2024  3:00 PM C1 Corona Angels Zavala 1 vs.C5 Snohomish Shock 18A 5 
 283 MJ1 01-14-2024  3:15 PM P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley  7 vs.P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 3 
 284 MJ2 01-14-2024  3:15 PM L5 Mayhem  2 vs.L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 4 
 285 MJ3 01-14-2024  3:15 PM L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 14 vs.L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz 4 
 286 MJ4 01-14-2024  3:15 PM P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark 1 vs.P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F 9 
 287 MJ5 01-14-2024  3:15 PM N5 Extreme 16u-Rios 8 vs.N2 Ai Bandits Breer - Purple 6 
 288 MJ7 01-14-2024  3:15 PM W5 Spokane Epic Gold 3 vs.W2 So Cal Choppers Smith 11 
 289 MJ8 01-14-2024  3:15 PM W6 Utah Freakz 2010 6 vs.W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 2 
 290 MJ9 01-14-2024  3:15 PM H3 Fury 18 Petersen 2 vs.B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland 4 
 291 MJ10 01-14-2024  3:15 PM M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 4 vs.M2 Nevada Impact BW 14 
 292 MJ11 01-14-2024  3:15 PM X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie 8 vs.X6 Fire Dragons 09  2 
 293 MJ12 01-14-2024  3:15 PM X4 ai Bandits Breer 9 vs.X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons 3 
 294 MP3 01-14-2024  3:15 PM Z5 Washington Thunder 14U 0 vs.Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 16 
 295 MP4 01-14-2024  3:15 PM Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis 4 vs.Z1 Sundodgers Packer 12 
 296 SL3 01-14-2024  3:15 PM C3 Las Vegas Blast 18 7 vs.C7 WA Acers - Jones 0 
 297 WF1 01-14-2024  4:45 PM R6 KB Fastpitch 7 vs.R1 Las Vegas Blast 16 6 
 298 WF2 01-14-2024  4:45 PM R8 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 2 vs.R3 WA Avengers Charlton 7 
 299 WF3 01-14-2024  4:45 PM Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen  7 vs.Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 2 
 300 WF4 01-14-2024  4:45 PM Q3 NM Sundancers 16U 10 vs.Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 4 
 301 WF5 01-14-2024  4:45 PM J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U 16 vs.J1 Washington Thunder 18U 5 
 302 WF6 01-14-2024  4:45 PM J8 Club All Star 10 vs.J3 NW Ambush 18A 0 
 303 MP1 01-14-2024  4:45 PM Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts 1 vs.Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u 17 
 304 MP2 01-14-2024  4:45 PM Y8 SFC Lightning 14U 5 vs.Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 8 
 305 SL1 01-14-2024  4:45 PM E7 Extreme Orta 18u 15 vs.E4 Nation Softball 2 
 306 SL2 01-14-2024  4:45 PM C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 11 vs.C1 Corona Angels Zavala 5 
 307 MJ1 01-14-2024  5:00 PM H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 11 vs.H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati 8 
 308 MJ2 01-14-2024  5:00 PM L1 Missoula Riot  11 vs.L5 Mayhem  3 
 309 MJ3 01-14-2024  5:00 PM B7 NW Grapettes 18u  0 vs.B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  1 
 310 MJ4 01-14-2024  5:00 PM P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F 7 vs.P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley  8 
 311 MJ5 01-14-2024  5:00 PM N6 Crossfire Garrett 1 vs.N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder 2 
 312 MJ7 01-14-2024  5:00 PM T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 21 vs.T5 Oregon Titans 16u  0 
 313 MJ8 01-14-2024  5:00 PM T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton  5 vs.T6 Fire Dragons 08 8 
 314 MJ9 01-14-2024  5:00 PM T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08 14 vs.T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout 2 
 315 MJ10 01-14-2024  5:00 PM H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 11 vs.H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 4 
 316 MJ11 01-14-2024  5:00 PM M2 Nevada Impact BW 2 vs.M5 Utah Adrenaline  7 
 317 MJ12 01-14-2024  5:00 PM M4 NMA Prime 1 vs.M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips 11 
 318 MP3 01-14-2024  5:00 PM Z1 Sundodgers Packer 2 vs.Z6 Phoenix - Rise 8 
 319 MP4 01-14-2024  5:00 PM Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 23 vs.Z4 Seattle Spice 9 
 320 SL3 01-14-2024  5:00 PM C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson 6 vs.C3 Las Vegas Blast 18 4 
 321 WF1 01-14-2024  6:30 PM R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman 7 vs.R2 PNW Shamrocks 1 
 322 WF2 01-14-2024  6:30 PM R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u 13 vs.R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 08 6 
 323 WF3 01-14-2024  6:30 PM Q5 Utah Freakz 08 5 vs.Q2 E1 Prospects NW 6 
 324 WF4 01-14-2024  6:30 PM Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood 15 vs.Q3 NM Sundancers 16U 2 
 325 WF5 01-14-2024  6:30 PM J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 9 vs.J2 Bozeman Stealers 6 
 326 WF6 01-14-2024  6:30 PM J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg 10 vs.J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell 10 
 327 MP1 01-14-2024  6:30 PM Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U 13 vs.Y2 BatBusters Z 2010 6 
 328 MP2 01-14-2024  6:30 PM Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley 10 vs.Y4 Titans - Young 14U 5 
 329 SL1 01-14-2024  6:30 PM E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 12 vs.E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black 2 
 330 SL2 01-14-2024  6:30 PM C5 Snohomish Shock 18A 10 vs.C2 NorCal Bandits 0 
 331 MJ1 01-14-2024  6:45 PM H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 2 vs.H1 NV Ruthless Peralta  9 
 332 MJ2 01-14-2024  6:45 PM H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers  6 vs.B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  7 
 333 MJ3 01-14-2024  6:45 PM B3 ZT - Del Campo 9 vs.B7 NW Grapettes 18u  2 
 334 MJ4 01-14-2024  6:45 PM B2 UT Cruisers  3 vs.A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 10 
 335 MJ5 01-14-2024  6:45 PM B4 California Thunder Gutierrez  2 vs.B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark 7 
 336 MJ7 01-14-2024  6:45 PM F7 Utah Freakz 07 10 vs.F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch 4 
 337 MJ8 01-14-2024  6:45 PM F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego 1 vs.F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 9 
 338 MJ9 01-14-2024  6:45 PM T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout 4 vs.T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 9 
 339 MJ10 01-14-2024  6:45 PM T8 Washington Thunder 16U 7 vs.T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08 8 
 340 MJ11 01-14-2024  6:45 PM M3 WA Acers Mathews 7 vs.M4 NMA Prime 3 
 341 MJ12 01-14-2024  6:45 PM M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke 5 vs.M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 1 
 342 MP3 01-14-2024  6:45 PM Z4 Seattle Spice 2 vs.Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis 10 
 343 MP4 01-14-2024  6:45 PM Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza 7 vs.Z5 Washington Thunder 14U 0 
 344 SL3 01-14-2024  6:45 PM C7 WA Acers - Jones 1 vs.C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024 6 
 345 WF1 01-14-2024  8:15 PM R2 PNW Shamrocks 1 vs.R6 KB Fastpitch 10 
 346 WF2 01-14-2024  8:15 PM R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 08 0 vs.R8 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 14 
 347 WF3 01-14-2024  8:15 PM Q2 E1 Prospects NW 3 vs.Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen  10 
 348 WF4 01-14-2024  8:15 PM Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 6 vs.Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 3 
 349 WF5 01-14-2024  8:15 PM J2 Bozeman Stealers 3 vs.J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U 13 
 350 WF6 01-14-2024  8:15 PM J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell 5 vs.J8 Club All Star 10 
 351 MP1 01-14-2024  8:15 PM Y2 BatBusters Z 2010 7 vs.Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts 6 
 352 MP2 01-14-2024  8:15 PM Y4 Titans - Young 14U 3 vs.Y8 SFC Lightning 14U 13 
 353 SL1 01-14-2024  8:15 PM E4 Nation Softball 0 vs.E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 11 
 354 SL2 01-14-2024  8:15 PM C2 NorCal Bandits 5 vs.C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 6 
 355 MJ1 01-14-2024  8:30 PM H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati 19 vs.H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 1 
 356 MJ2 01-14-2024  8:30 PM B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  13 vs.B2 UT Cruisers  1 
 357 MJ3 01-14-2024  8:30 PM B7 NW Grapettes 18u  10 vs.B4 California Thunder Gutierrez  4 
 358 MJ4 01-14-2024  8:30 PM A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 14 vs.H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers  1 
 359 MJ5 01-14-2024  8:30 PM B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark 3 vs.B3 ZT - Del Campo 4 
 360 MJ7 01-14-2024  8:30 PM F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch 1 vs.F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 3 
 361 MJ8 01-14-2024  8:30 PM F7 Utah Freakz 07 14 vs.F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego 2 
 362 MJ9 01-14-2024  8:30 PM T5 Oregon Titans 16u  6 vs.T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton  2 
 363 MJ10 01-14-2024  8:30 PM T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 7 vs.T8 Washington Thunder 16U 5 
 364 MJ11 01-14-2024  8:30 PM M5 Utah Adrenaline  10 vs.M3 WA Acers Mathews 8 
 365 MJ12 01-14-2024  8:30 PM M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips 4 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke 11 
 366 MP4 01-14-2024  8:30 PM Z6 Phoenix - Rise 4 vs.Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza 17 
 367 SL3 01-14-2024  8:30 PM C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024 6 vs.C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson 8 
 368 WF1 01-15-2024  8:00 AM W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 4 vs.W4 Granite State Elite 14U National 3 
 369 WF2 01-15-2024  8:00 AM W3 Arizona Storm Garcia 5 vs.W2 So Cal Choppers Smith 5 
 370 WF3 01-15-2024  8:00 AM E3 Vendetta Brimhall Black 4 vs.E2 PNW Force - Taylor-Sparks 3 
 371 WF4 01-15-2024  8:00 AM E7 Extreme Orta 18u 3 vs.E6 So Cal Athletics Johnson/Krueger 2 
 372 WF5 01-15-2024  8:00 AM U5 Team Hustle - LaDrigue 5 vs.U8 Diamond Dusters-Black 1 
 373 WF6 01-15-2024  8:00 AM U7 Sundodgers 16u Eastman 6 vs.U6 Breakers Labs Blaney 8 
 374 MP1 01-15-2024  8:00 AM G3 Crossfire Fastpitch Burke 18U 9 vs.G2 Lady Dynamite  0 
 375 MP2 01-15-2024  8:00 AM G7 Royalty Fastpitch Kirby 18U 2 vs.G6 Surrey Storm 06a 6 
 376 SL1 01-15-2024  8:00 AM M6 MN Diamond Divas - KJ 1 vs.C5 Snohomish Shock 18A 16 
 377 SL2 01-15-2024  8:00 AM L4 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Spokane 12 vs.M4 NMA Prime 1 
 378 MP3 01-15-2024  8:15 AM V5 AZ Bombers 16U 5 vs.V8 Ohana Tigers Flores 1 
 379 MP4 01-15-2024  8:15 AM V7 NC Sting - Andrews 2 vs.V6 Spice North 16U 21 
 380 SL3 01-15-2024  8:15 AM L1 Missoula Riot  16 vs.M2 Nevada Impact BW 3 
 381 WF1 01-15-2024  9:45 AM W3 Arizona Storm Garcia 5 vs.W1 Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 4 
 382 WF2 01-15-2024  9:45 AM W2 So Cal Choppers Smith 5 vs.W4 Granite State Elite 14U National 6 
 383 WF3 01-15-2024  9:45 AM Q1 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 8 vs.Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 9 
 384 WF4 01-15-2024  9:45 AM A7 Utah Avalanche 5 vs.A6 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 6 
 385 WF5 01-15-2024  9:45 AM U1 PNW Scream 7 vs.U4 USA Explosion - 16U Gold 2 
 386 WF6 01-15-2024  9:45 AM U3 White Rock Renegades 08 5 vs.U2 Seattle Spice 8 
 387 MP1 01-15-2024  9:45 AM J1 Washington Thunder 18U 4 vs.J4 Rogue FC Silvas/Elwell 11 
 388 MP2 01-15-2024  9:45 AM J3 NW Ambush 18A 4 vs.J2 Bozeman Stealers 9 
 389 SL1 01-15-2024  9:45 AM M5 Utah Adrenaline  2 vs.M7 Firecrackers Gale/Phillips 11 
 390 SL2 01-15-2024  9:45 AM M3 WA Acers Mathews 2 vs.L2 So Cal Bownet - Braz 6 
 391 MJ1 01-15-2024  10:00 AM H7 Hawthorne Firecrackers  14 vs.H6 OC Batbusters Salmeron 6 
 392 MJ2 01-15-2024  10:00 AM N1 I-5 Softball 16u Snyder 10 vs.N4 Firecrackers Brashear 16U 5 
 393 MJ3 01-15-2024  10:00 AM A3 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 6 vs.A2 Firecrackers Brashear 18U 6 
 394 MJ4 01-15-2024  10:00 AM W5 Spokane Epic Gold 4 vs.W8 Firecrackers Brashear 14U 4 
 395 MJ5 01-15-2024  10:00 AM C2 NorCal Bandits 5 vs.C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024 6 
 396 MJ6 01-15-2024  10:00 AM S6 Storm Academy JG  2 vs.S3 Washington Angels 16U Caringella/Souza 4 
 397 MJ7 01-15-2024  10:00 AM P1 Firecrackers Brashear/ Smith 16U 2 vs.P4 510 Pride Fastpitch J/F 3 
 398 MJ8 01-15-2024  10:00 AM P3 AP USA Explosion - Gold - Dressler 5 vs.P2 Boise Blast Moorhouse 2 
 399 MJ9 01-15-2024  10:00 AM Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 8 vs.Z3 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14U 4 
 400 MJ10 01-15-2024  10:00 AM K7 Underground Fastpitch Club 4 vs.K6 USA Explosion - Thompson 18U Gold 2 
 401 MJ11 01-15-2024  10:00 AM A5 I-5 Softball 18u Snyder 8 vs.A8 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 1 
 402 MJ12 01-15-2024  10:00 AM Z4 Seattle Spice 6 vs.X6 Fire Dragons 09  20 
 403 MP3 01-15-2024  10:00 AM J5 Firecrackers WA Drummond 18U 6 vs.J8 Club All Star 10 
 404 MP4 01-15-2024  10:00 AM J7 Nevada Lightning Herzberg 2 vs.J6 Athletics Mercado - Millan 18U 9 
 405 SL3 01-15-2024  10:00 AM L5 Mayhem  4 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 18U Cooke 16 
 406 WF1 01-15-2024  11:30 AM E1 Athletics Mercado Carden/Hull 18u 4 vs.E4 Nation Softball 6 
 407 WF2 01-15-2024  11:30 AM E5 New Mexico Sundancers  7 vs.E8 Hype Fastpitch - Watson 3 
 408 WF3 01-15-2024  11:30 AM S1 Batbusters Spingola Mendonca 14 vs.S5 Liberty Lake Lightning 0 
 409 WF4 01-15-2024  11:30 AM H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 9 vs.H8 Washington Angels 18U Premier Stallings 8 
 410 WF5 01-15-2024  11:30 AM K5 Diamond Dusters 18u 6 vs.K8 OC Batbusters Hearrell/Esparza 6 
 411 WF6 01-15-2024  11:30 AM D7 L’il Saints Gold 0 vs.D6 Nevada Hotshots Gooch  17 
 412 MP1 01-15-2024  11:30 AM G1 Royalty Gold Silva 7 vs.G4 USA Athletics Garcia 1 
 413 MP2 01-15-2024  11:30 AM R3 WA Avengers Charlton 6 vs.R2 PNW Shamrocks 7 
 414 SL1 01-15-2024  11:30 AM F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 4 vs.F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch 10 
 415 SL2 01-15-2024  11:30 AM F2 Power Surge Walling-18U 11 vs.F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego 1 
 416 MJ1 01-15-2024  11:45 AM B5 Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez  6 vs.B8 I-5 Softball 18u Mark 1 
 417 MJ2 01-15-2024  11:45 AM C7 WA Acers - Jones 6 vs.C6 Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora 18u 3 
 418 MJ3 01-15-2024  11:45 AM C1 Corona Angels Zavala 3 vs.C4 Firecrackers Medina/Schneider 2024 11 
 419 MJ4 01-15-2024  11:45 AM Q3 NM Sundancers 16U 5 vs.Q2 E1 Prospects NW 3 
 420 MJ5 01-15-2024  11:45 AM C3 Las Vegas Blast 18 14 vs.C2 NorCal Bandits 0 
 421 MJ6 01-15-2024  11:45 AM S4 Elevate Fastpitch 4 vs.S2 Firecrackers Medina/Gomez 2025 2 
 422 MJ7 01-15-2024  11:45 AM R5 ZT Blaze Del Campo/Roman 0 vs.R8 Firecrackers Escarcega/ Wescott 3 
 423 MJ8 01-15-2024  11:45 AM G5 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Red 4 vs.G8 Utah Saints Fastpitch 5 
 424 MJ9 01-15-2024  11:45 AM Z7 Preps Academy 14U - Davis 2 vs.Y3 USA Explosion 14U Gold - Sorg 12 
 425 MJ10 01-15-2024  11:45 AM T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 6 vs.T4 Crossfire Fastpitch Martin 6 
 426 MJ11 01-15-2024  11:45 AM H1 NV Ruthless Peralta  15 vs.H4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 5 
 427 MJ12 01-15-2024  11:45 AM Q5 Utah Freakz 08 10 vs.Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood 7 
 428 MP3 01-15-2024  11:45 AM Y7 KB Fastpitch 14U-Riley 4 vs.Y6 Colorado Hype 14A - Watts 9 
 429 MP4 01-15-2024  11:45 AM Y8 SFC Lightning 14U 9 vs.Z6 Phoenix - Rise 0 
 430 SL3 01-15-2024  11:45 AM V3 Ladysmith Chargers 4 vs.V2 Washington Acers McCabe 8 
 431 WF1 01-15-2024  1:15 PM D1 E1 Prospects Dena 4 vs.D4 Preps Academy 18U - Floyd 5 
 432 WF2 01-15-2024  1:15 PM K1 Reapers Softball 3 vs.K4 Washington Angels 18U Souza 5 
 433 WF3 01-15-2024  1:15 PM F3 BSC Bengals Young 6 vs.F7 Utah Freakz 07 8 
 434 WF4 01-15-2024  1:15 PM F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 5 vs.F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 6 
 435 WF5 01-15-2024  1:15 PM H5 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila 3 vs.K2 Victoria Glory  1 
 436 WF6 01-15-2024  1:15 PM D5 Athletics Mercado D.Smith 0 vs.D8 USA Explosion - Kloczko 11 
 437 MP1 01-15-2024  1:15 PM X1 Fireballs Bryant/Moore 4 vs.X4 ai Bandits Breer 2 
 438 MP2 01-15-2024  1:15 PM X3 Utah Freakz 09 11 vs.X2 Arizona Storm Parisi McConchie 7 
 439 SL1 01-15-2024  1:15 PM F5 Frost Elite Fastpitch 3 vs.F2 Power Surge Walling-18U 1 
 440 SL2 01-15-2024  1:15 PM F6 Athletics Mercado San Diego 4 vs.F1 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 13 
 441 MJ1 01-15-2024  1:30 PM P7 I-5 Softball 16U Mark 1 vs.P6 Preps Academy 16U - Hansen/Crowder 4 
 442 MJ2 01-15-2024  1:30 PM P5 Granite State Elite 16U National 7 vs.P8 Utah Avalanche - Kiley  9 
 443 MJ3 01-15-2024  1:30 PM T3 Lady Dynamite Black 08 8 vs.T2 Washington Firecrackers Minton  11 
 444 MJ4 01-15-2024  1:30 PM Q4 Preps Academy 16U - Aerik 5 vs.Q8 NW Grapettes Yarwood 7 
 445 MJ5 01-15-2024  1:30 PM V1 USA Explosion - Premiere Butler/Bybee 4 vs.V4 Venom Fastpitch - Rathjen 3 
 446 MJ6 01-15-2024  1:30 PM B1 Firecrackers Brashear Holland 4 vs.B4 California Thunder Gutierrez  1 
 447 MJ7 01-15-2024  1:30 PM H3 Fury 18 Petersen 15 vs.H2 AZ Suncats Sgambati 0 
 448 MJ8 01-15-2024  1:30 PM N5 Extreme 16u-Rios 2 vs.N8 Lil Rebels Vern/Koenig  2 
 449 MJ9 01-15-2024  1:30 PM L3 Softball 101 - Pagan/Sotelo/Roldan (18) 1 vs.C8 West Coast Wolverines Gold - Pearson 12 
 450 MJ10 01-15-2024  1:30 PM T6 Fire Dragons 08 4 vs.T1 Elevate NW Premier 16U 08 8 
 451 MJ11 01-15-2024  1:30 PM H1 NV Ruthless Peralta  0 vs.K3 Stealth Fastpitch 1 
 452 MJ12 01-15-2024  1:30 PM Q7 Lil Rebels Vern/Thomason 2 vs.Q6 Athletics Mercado LW Guillen  3 
 453 MP3 01-15-2024  1:30 PM Y1 Rogue FC LaMere 14u 16 vs.Z1 Sundodgers Packer 0 
 454 MP4 01-15-2024  1:30 PM Y2 BatBusters Z 2010 1 vs.Z2 Washington Angels 14U Souza 1 
 455 SL3 01-15-2024  1:30 PM R7 Athletics Mercado RC 16u 7 vs.R6 KB Fastpitch 1 
 456 WF3 01-15-2024  3:00 PM F7 Utah Freakz 07 12 vs.F4 USA Explosion 18U - Bicondova 3 
 457 WF4 01-15-2024  3:00 PM F8 Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras 6 vs.F3 BSC Bengals Young 2 
 458 MP1 01-15-2024  3:00 PM X5 Spokane 16U Mudhens- Hurley 10 vs.X8 Maniacs 14U - Lemmons 1 
 459 MJ2 01-15-2024  3:15 PM R1 Las Vegas Blast 16 7 vs.R4 Wilsonville Wildcats 08 3 
 460 MJ3 01-15-2024  3:15 PM T5 Oregon Titans 16u  6 vs.T8 Washington Thunder 16U 3 
 461 MJ10 01-15-2024  3:15 PM T7 North Seattle Rage Blackout 15 vs.T6 Fire Dragons 08 1 
 462 MP3 01-15-2024  3:15 PM Y4 Titans - Young 14U 3 vs.X7 LV Blast Beaman 4 
 463 MP4 01-15-2024  3:15 PM Y5 AMSD Balestreri 14U 10 vs.Z5 Washington Thunder 14U 3 
 


<<-- Back to Archives List