Results

Washington Instructional Camp & Tournament - Friday June 6th - Sunday June 8th, 2014, Pasco, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Todd Bradley
Alabama State University
College logo
Betsy Westermann
University of Montana
College logo
Nick French
Bryant University
College logo
Mike Roberts
University of Wisconsin-Madison
College logo
Barb Sherwood
College of Charleston
College logo
Nathan Ohta
University Of Nevada, Reno
College logo
Elizabeth Murray
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay
College logo
Stephanie Defeo
University of West Alabama
College logo
Nicole Trimboli
Metropolitan State University of Denver
College logo
Rob Graham
Ohio Valley University
College logo
Jenna Delong
Texas A&M University-Commerce
College logo
Aaron Jackson
Carroll College
College logo
Tony Dix
Corban University
College logo
Sarah Birnel
Carroll College
College logo
Kellyn Tate
University Of Puget Sound
College logo
Scott Wachholz
Elmhurst University
College logo
Dustin Bare
Clackamas Community College
College logo
Angela Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Adrian Ochoa
Columbia Basin College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
Tournament Pools:
Click on Your Team Name to see a listing of your games.
 Pool A
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
A2 Stealth Fast Pitch4103914250.800
A5 Snohomish SWAT 20003112312110.700
A7 Spokane Mudhens3203422120.600
A1 Canes2211525-100.500
A8 Washington Force 2000230302460.400
A4 North Idaho Xtreme 20002302028-80.400
A6 Spokane Crash 20002302131-100.400
A3 Tri-City Fuzion140834-260.200
 Pool B
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez4103622140.800
B4 Northwest Raptors410362880.800
B3 Spokane Crash-Blake3204421230.600
B5 USA Explosion - Richards320312740.600
B2 Spokane Sliders2302637-110.400
B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko2304247-50.400
B8 Tri Cities Threat1401530-150.200
B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush1402139-180.200
 Pool C
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
C1 WA Blaze4013314190.900
C4 Rip City 98'4103312210.800
C2 Boise Blast320302280.600
C6 Tri-Cities Focus1222228-60.400
C5 Flame Fastpitch 971312032-120.300
C3 Dirt Dawgs0501646-300.000
 Pool D
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
D6 Mustangs4102612140.800
D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder4103814240.800
D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani4103518170.800
D1 USA Explosion2302027-70.400
D2 Gem State Renegades1401836-180.200
D5 Mayhem 18A0501444-300.000
 Pool E
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
E2 NW Wildfire 4103621150.800
E3 WA Acers - Culver3114515300.700
E5 Tigard Blast3114616300.700
E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson3203718190.600
E4 CDA Crush1402450-260.200
E6 Tri-City Thunder0501078-680.000
 Pool G
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18500411401.000
G5 Wa Force4104112290.800
G2 L C Blaze320292810.600
G1 Washington Angels-Hiner2301531-160.400
G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller1401537-220.200
G4 Washington Synergy-Fish0502254-320.000
 Pool H
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire4102616100.800
H2 MT Avalanche4102817110.800
H6 Washington Thunder 18U2212032-120.500
H4 Reno Diamonds230302730.400
H3 Nevada Stealth1311619-30.300
H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler1402430-60.200
 Pool J
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
J3 Northwest Rage4014716310.900
J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure4102425-10.800
J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold320302370.600
J4 NW Xplosion '003213017130.583
J6 Canes1312133-120.300
J7 USA Preps Select 18U1511534-190.214
J2 Washington Angels-Dilger1402645-190.200

Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: June 4, 3:30pm)
Game Schedule: Friday, June 6, 2014
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
TRAC Fields
Friday 3:00pm
 
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp
Friday 7:00pm
Showcase

Showcase

Showcase

Showcase



Game Schedule: Saturday, June 7, 2014
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
TRAC Fields
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 6:00
C1 vs C2
E1 vs E2
A2 vs A6
A1 vs A8
G3 vs G1
G5 vs G6
G2 vs G3

C5 vs C6
E3 vs E4
A7 vs A3
E1 vs E6
B5 vs B7
G1 vs G2
G5 vs G4

C3 vs C4
D2 vs D3
E3 vs E1
B2 vs B4
A7 vs A8
G3 vs G4
A5 vs A4

D1 vs D2
D5 vs D4
B3 vs B4
B7 vs B8
A5 vs A6
A2 vs A4
G1 vs G6

D5 vs D6
E5 vs E6
B1 vs B2
E2 vs E3
B6 vs B8
A1 vs A3
A6 vs A8

D3 vs D4
D1 vs D6
B5 vs B6
B1 vs B3
A3 vs A4
A5 vs A7
A1 vs A2

Columbia Playfields
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 6:00

Saturday 8:00
H1 vs H2
H5 vs H4
H3 vs H1
C5 vs C4
J4 vs J5
E6 vs E4
E2 vs E5

All-Stars 1
vs
All-Stars 2
H5 vs H6
H2 vs H3
G6 vs G3
C2 vs C3
J3 vs J6
J4 vs J2
J7 vs J1

All-Stars 3
vs
All-Stars 4
H3 vs H4
H1 vs H6
H2 vs H5
C1 vs C6
J2 vs J7
J5 vs J1
J6 vs J2

All-Stars 5
vs
All-Stars 6

G6 vs G4
H6 vs H4
G2 vs G5
E5 vs E4
J6 vs J7
J5 vs J3




Game Schedule: Sunday, June 8, 2014
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
TRAC Fields
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 4:20
Sunday 6:00

D3 vs D1
D2 vs D6
A3 vs A6
A8 vs A4
A7 vs A1
B3 vs B6
B7 vs B1

D2 vs D5
D4 vs D1
A1 vs A5
D6 vs D3
A4 vs A6
B7 vs B2
A3 vs A8

D6 vs D4
D3 vs D5
E3 vs E5
D4 vs D2
E4 vs E2
B8 vs B4
B5 vs B2

C3 vs C1
C2 vs C6
A7 vs A2
E1 vs E5
B4 vs B6
B1 vs B5
G1 vs G5

C2 vs C5
C4 vs C1
E2 vs E6
D1 vs D5
A5 vs A2
G4 vs G1
B3 vs B8

C6 vs C4
C3 vs C5
E4 vs E1
E6 vs E3
G2 vs G6
G3 vs G5


Columbia Playfields
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 4:20

G4 vs G2
B5 vs B4
C1 vs C5
C4 vs C2
J2 vs J3

H2 vs H6
H1 vs H5
B1 vs B8
J3 vs J1
J6 vs J4
J7 vs J5

H4 vs H1
H6 vs H3
B7 vs B3
J4 vs J7
J1 vs J2
C6 vs C3

H3 vs H5
H4 vs H2
B2 vs B6
J5 vs J6
J7 vs J3
J1 vs J4


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 TF1 06-07-2014  8:00 AM C1 WA Blaze 5 vs.C2 Boise Blast 1 
 2 TF2 06-07-2014  8:00 AM C5 Flame Fastpitch 97 2 vs.C6 Tri-Cities Focus 2 
 3 TF3 06-07-2014  8:00 AM C3 Dirt Dawgs 4 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 8 
 4 TF4 06-07-2014  8:00 AM D1 USA Explosion 6 vs.D2 Gem State Renegades 2 
 5 TF5 06-07-2014  8:00 AM D5 Mayhem 18A 2 vs.D6 Mustangs 10 
 6 TF6 06-07-2014  8:00 AM D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 2 vs.D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder 5 
 7 CP1 06-07-2014  8:00 AM H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 6 vs.H2 MT Avalanche 4 
 8 CP2 06-07-2014  8:00 AM H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler 4 vs.H6 Washington Thunder 18U 5 
 9 CP3 06-07-2014  8:00 AM H3 Nevada Stealth 3 vs.H4 Reno Diamonds 7 
 10 TF1 06-07-2014  9:40 AM E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 0 vs.E2 NW Wildfire  2 
 11 TF2 06-07-2014  9:40 AM E3 WA Acers - Culver 13 vs.E4 CDA Crush 3 
 12 TF3 06-07-2014  9:40 AM D2 Gem State Renegades 6 vs.D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 11 
 13 TF4 06-07-2014  9:40 AM D5 Mayhem 18A 8 vs.D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder 10 
 14 TF5 06-07-2014  9:40 AM E5 Tigard Blast 14 vs.E6 Tri-City Thunder 0 
 15 TF6 06-07-2014  9:40 AM D1 USA Explosion 2 vs.D6 Mustangs 5 
 16 CP1 06-07-2014  9:40 AM H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler 4 vs.H4 Reno Diamonds 9 
 17 CP2 06-07-2014  9:40 AM H2 MT Avalanche 3 vs.H3 Nevada Stealth 0 
 18 CP3 06-07-2014  9:40 AM H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 11 vs.H6 Washington Thunder 18U 0 
 19 CP4 06-07-2014  9:40 AM G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 9 vs.G4 Washington Synergy-Fish 0 
 20 TF1 06-07-2014  11:20 AM A2 Stealth Fast Pitch 14 vs.A6 Spokane Crash 2000 0 
 21 TF2 06-07-2014  11:20 AM A7 Spokane Mudhens 6 vs.A3 Tri-City Fuzion 1 
 22 TF3 06-07-2014  11:20 AM E3 WA Acers - Culver 9 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 4 
 23 TF4 06-07-2014  11:20 AM B3 Spokane Crash-Blake 3 vs.B4 Northwest Raptors 5 
 24 TF5 06-07-2014  11:20 AM B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 7 vs.B2 Spokane Sliders 1 
 25 TF6 06-07-2014  11:20 AM B5 USA Explosion - Richards 9 vs.B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 6 
 26 CP1 06-07-2014  11:20 AM H3 Nevada Stealth 8 vs.H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 0 
 27 CP2 06-07-2014  11:20 AM G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 10 vs.G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 0 
 28 CP3 06-07-2014  11:20 AM H2 MT Avalanche 10 vs.H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler 7 
 29 CP4 06-07-2014  11:20 AM H6 Washington Thunder 18U 10 vs.H4 Reno Diamonds 8 
 30 TF1 06-07-2014  1:00 PM A1 Canes 4 vs.A8 Washington Force 2000 3 
 31 TF2 06-07-2014  1:00 PM E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 12 vs.E6 Tri-City Thunder 1 
 32 TF3 06-07-2014  1:00 PM B2 Spokane Sliders 1 vs.B4 Northwest Raptors 13 
 33 TF4 06-07-2014  1:00 PM B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush 3 vs.B8 Tri Cities Threat 2 
 34 TF5 06-07-2014  1:00 PM E2 NW Wildfire  5 vs.E3 WA Acers - Culver 1 
 35 TF6 06-07-2014  1:00 PM B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 9 vs.B3 Spokane Crash-Blake 7 
 36 CP1 06-07-2014  1:00 PM C5 Flame Fastpitch 97 0 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 3 
 37 CP2 06-07-2014  1:00 PM C2 Boise Blast 8 vs.C3 Dirt Dawgs 2 
 38 CP3 06-07-2014  1:00 PM C1 WA Blaze 5 vs.C6 Tri-Cities Focus 5 
 39 CP4 06-07-2014  1:00 PM G2 L C Blaze 8 vs.G5 Wa Force 9 
 40 TF1 06-07-2014  2:40 PM G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 2 vs.G1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 7 
 41 TF2 06-07-2014  2:40 PM B5 USA Explosion - Richards 8 vs.B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush 6 
 42 TF3 06-07-2014  2:40 PM A7 Spokane Mudhens 8 vs.A8 Washington Force 2000 5 
 43 TF4 06-07-2014  2:40 PM A5 Snohomish SWAT 2000 6 vs.A6 Spokane Crash 2000 1 
 44 TF5 06-07-2014  2:40 PM B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 vs.B8 Tri Cities Threat 5 
 45 TF6 06-07-2014  2:40 PM A3 Tri-City Fuzion 3 vs.A4 North Idaho Xtreme 2000 1 
 46 CP1 06-07-2014  2:40 PM J4 NW Xplosion '00 4 vs.J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure 5 
 47 CP2 06-07-2014  2:40 PM J3 Northwest Rage 12 vs.J6 Canes 4 
 48 CP3 06-07-2014  2:40 PM J2 Washington Angels-Dilger 6 vs.J7 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 49 CP4 06-07-2014  2:40 PM E5 Tigard Blast 11 vs.E4 CDA Crush 3 
 50 TF1 06-07-2014  4:20 PM G5 Wa Force 0 vs.G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 1 
 51 TF2 06-07-2014  4:20 PM G1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 1 vs.G2 L C Blaze 10 
 52 TF3 06-07-2014  4:20 PM G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 12 vs.G4 Washington Synergy-Fish 7 
 53 TF4 06-07-2014  4:20 PM A2 Stealth Fast Pitch 7 vs.A4 North Idaho Xtreme 2000 1 
 54 TF5 06-07-2014  4:20 PM A1 Canes 7 vs.A3 Tri-City Fuzion 2 
 55 TF6 06-07-2014  4:20 PM A5 Snohomish SWAT 2000 5 vs.A7 Spokane Mudhens 4 
 56 CP1 06-07-2014  4:20 PM E6 Tri-City Thunder 4 vs.E4 CDA Crush 15 
 57 CP2 06-07-2014  4:20 PM J4 NW Xplosion '00 7 vs.J2 Washington Angels-Dilger 2 
 58 CP3 06-07-2014  4:20 PM J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure 6 vs.J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold 4 
 59 CP4 06-07-2014  4:20 PM J6 Canes 0 vs.J7 USA Preps Select 18U 5 
 60 TF1 06-07-2014  6:00 PM G2 L C Blaze 2 vs.G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 1 
 61 TF2 06-07-2014  6:00 PM G5 Wa Force 18 vs.G4 Washington Synergy-Fish 3 
 62 TF3 06-07-2014  6:00 PM A5 Snohomish SWAT 2000 3 vs.A4 North Idaho Xtreme 2000 4 
 63 TF4 06-07-2014  6:00 PM G1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 vs.G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 10 
 64 TF5 06-07-2014  6:00 PM A6 Spokane Crash 2000 2 vs.A8 Washington Force 2000 5 
 65 TF6 06-07-2014  6:00 PM A1 Canes 2 vs.A2 Stealth Fast Pitch 6 
 66 CP1 06-07-2014  6:00 PM E2 NW Wildfire  2 vs.E5 Tigard Blast 12 
 67 CP2 06-07-2014  6:00 PM J7 USA Preps Select 18U 1 vs.J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold 5 
 68 CP3 06-07-2014  6:00 PM J6 Canes 10 vs.J2 Washington Angels-Dilger 7 
 69 CP4 06-07-2014  6:00 PM J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure 0 vs.J3 Northwest Rage 8 
 70 TF1 06-08-2014  8:00 AM D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 9 vs.D1 USA Explosion 2 
 71 TF2 06-08-2014  8:00 AM D2 Gem State Renegades 8 vs.D5 Mayhem 18A 1 
 72 TF3 06-08-2014  8:00 AM D6 Mustangs 2 vs.D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder 1 
 73 TF4 06-08-2014  8:00 AM C3 Dirt Dawgs 2 vs.C1 WA Blaze 6 
 74 TF5 06-08-2014  8:00 AM C2 Boise Blast 10 vs.C5 Flame Fastpitch 97 3 
 75 TF6 06-08-2014  8:00 AM C6 Tri-Cities Focus 1 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 9 
 76 CP2 06-08-2014  8:00 AM H2 MT Avalanche 6 vs.H6 Washington Thunder 18U 2 
 77 CP3 06-08-2014  8:00 AM H4 Reno Diamonds 4 vs.H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 5 
 78 CP4 06-08-2014  8:00 AM H3 Nevada Stealth 2 vs.H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler 6 
 79 TF1 06-08-2014  9:40 AM D2 Gem State Renegades 2 vs.D6 Mustangs 5 
 80 TF2 06-08-2014  9:40 AM D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder 9 vs.D1 USA Explosion 2 
 81 TF3 06-08-2014  9:40 AM D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 8 vs.D5 Mayhem 18A 1 
 82 TF4 06-08-2014  9:40 AM C2 Boise Blast 7 vs.C6 Tri-Cities Focus 1 
 83 TF5 06-08-2014  9:40 AM C4 Rip City 98' 2 vs.C1 WA Blaze 3 
 84 TF6 06-08-2014  9:40 AM C3 Dirt Dawgs 3 vs.C5 Flame Fastpitch 97 11 
 85 CP1 06-08-2014  9:40 AM G4 Washington Synergy-Fish 6 vs.G2 L C Blaze 8 
 86 CP2 06-08-2014  9:40 AM H1 Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire 4 vs.H5 Washington Angels-Mastaler 3 
 87 CP3 06-08-2014  9:40 AM H6 Washington Thunder 18U 3 vs.H3 Nevada Stealth 3 
 88 CP4 06-08-2014  9:40 AM H4 Reno Diamonds 2 vs.H2 MT Avalanche 5 
 89 TF1 06-08-2014  11:20 AM A3 Tri-City Fuzion 0 vs.A6 Spokane Crash 2000 9 
 90 TF2 06-08-2014  11:20 AM A1 Canes 1 vs.A5 Snohomish SWAT 2000 1 
 91 TF3 06-08-2014  11:20 AM E3 WA Acers - Culver 3 vs.E5 Tigard Blast 3 
 92 TF4 06-08-2014  11:20 AM A7 Spokane Mudhens 3 vs.A2 Stealth Fast Pitch 10 
 93 TF5 06-08-2014  11:20 AM E2 NW Wildfire  18 vs.E6 Tri-City Thunder 5 
 94 TF6 06-08-2014  11:20 AM E4 CDA Crush 0 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 13 
 95 CP1 06-08-2014  11:20 AM B5 USA Explosion - Richards 2 vs.B4 Northwest Raptors 3 
 96 CP2 06-08-2014  11:20 AM B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 3 vs.B8 Tri Cities Threat 5 
 97 CP3 06-08-2014  11:20 AM B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush 1 vs.B3 Spokane Crash-Blake 8 
 98 CP4 06-08-2014  11:20 AM B2 Spokane Sliders 8 vs.B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 
 99 TF1 06-08-2014  1:00 PM A8 Washington Force 2000 6 vs.A4 North Idaho Xtreme 2000 8 
 100 TF2 06-08-2014  1:00 PM D6 Mustangs 4 vs.D3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 5 
 101 TF3 06-08-2014  1:00 PM D4 Stealth Fastpitch-Snyder 13 vs.D2 Gem State Renegades 0 
 102 TF4 06-08-2014  1:00 PM E1 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 8 vs.E5 Tigard Blast 6 
 103 TF5 06-08-2014  1:00 PM D1 USA Explosion 8 vs.D5 Mayhem 18A 2 
 104 TF6 06-08-2014  1:00 PM E6 Tri-City Thunder 0 vs.E3 WA Acers - Culver 19 
 105 CP1 06-08-2014  1:00 PM C1 WA Blaze 14 vs.C5 Flame Fastpitch 97 4 
 106 CP2 06-08-2014  1:00 PM J3 Northwest Rage 6 vs.J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold 3 
 107 CP3 06-08-2014  1:00 PM J4 NW Xplosion '00 6 vs.J7 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 108 CP4 06-08-2014  1:00 PM J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure 6 vs.J6 Canes 4 
 109 TF1 06-08-2014  2:40 PM A7 Spokane Mudhens 13 vs.A1 Canes 1 
 110 TF2 06-08-2014  2:40 PM A4 North Idaho Xtreme 2000 6 vs.A6 Spokane Crash 2000 9 
 111 TF3 06-08-2014  2:40 PM E4 CDA Crush 3 vs.E2 NW Wildfire  9 
 112 TF4 06-08-2014  2:40 PM B4 Northwest Raptors 11 vs.B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 19 
 113 TF5 06-08-2014  2:40 PM A5 Snohomish SWAT 2000 8 vs.A2 Stealth Fast Pitch 2 
 114 TF6 06-08-2014  2:40 PM G2 L C Blaze 1 vs.G6 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 11 
 115 CP1 06-08-2014  2:40 PM C4 Rip City 98' 11 vs.C2 Boise Blast 4 
 116 CP2 06-08-2014  2:40 PM J6 Canes 3 vs.J4 NW Xplosion '00 3 
 117 CP3 06-08-2014  2:40 PM J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold 11 vs.J2 Washington Angels-Dilger 6 
 118 CP4 06-08-2014  2:40 PM J7 USA Preps Select 18U 4 vs.J3 Northwest Rage 4 
 119 TF1 06-08-2014  4:20 PM B3 Spokane Crash-Blake 14 vs.B6 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 6 
 120 TF2 06-08-2014  4:20 PM B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush 3 vs.B2 Spokane Sliders 8 
 121 TF3 06-08-2014  4:20 PM B8 Tri Cities Threat 3 vs.B4 Northwest Raptors 4 
 122 TF4 06-08-2014  4:20 PM B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 4 vs.B5 USA Explosion - Richards 1 
 123 TF5 06-08-2014  4:20 PM G4 Washington Synergy-Fish 6 vs.G1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 7 
 124 TF6 06-08-2014  4:20 PM G3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 0 vs.G5 Wa Force 11 
 125 CP1 06-08-2014  4:20 PM J2 Washington Angels-Dilger 5 vs.J3 Northwest Rage 17 
 126 CP2 06-08-2014  4:20 PM J7 USA Preps Select 18U 5 vs.J5 SV Thunder 18 Exposure 7 
 127 CP3 06-08-2014  4:20 PM C6 Tri-Cities Focus 13 vs.C3 Dirt Dawgs 5 
 128 CP4 06-08-2014  4:20 PM J1 Ellensburg Synergy 18 Gold 7 vs.J4 NW Xplosion '00 4 
 129 TF1 06-08-2014  6:00 PM B7 Coeur d'Alene Crush 8 vs.B1 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 13 
 130 TF2 06-08-2014  6:00 PM A3 Tri-City Fuzion 2 vs.A8 Washington Force 2000 11 
 131 TF3 06-08-2014  6:00 PM B5 USA Explosion - Richards 11 vs.B2 Spokane Sliders 8 
 132 TF4 06-08-2014  6:00 PM G1 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 vs.G5 Wa Force 3 
 133 TF5 06-08-2014  6:00 PM B3 Spokane Crash-Blake 12 vs.B8 Tri Cities Threat 0 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List