Results

WA Angels Summer Slam-Off Instructional Camp and Tournament - Friday June 12 - Sunday June 14, 2015, Pasco, WA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Lance Glasoe
University of Washington
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Raquel Savoy
University of California, Berkeley
College logo
Brittany Tillery
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Betsy Westermann
University of Montana
College logo
Elizabeth Murray
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay
College logo
Jamie Pinkerton
Iowa State University
College logo
Shanika Randle
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Sarah Carrasco
Long Beach State University
College logo
Danielle Kaminaka
California State University, Sacramento
College logo
Todd Bradley
Alabama State University
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Amy Suiter
Western Washington University
College logo
Lonny Sargent
Western Oregon University
College logo
Luke Shamblin
University of Mount Olive
College logo
Whitney Johnson
Concordia University, St. Paul
College logo
Sarah Birnel
Carroll College
College logo
Aaron Jackson
Carroll College
College logo
Scott Wachholz
Elmhurst University
College logo
Jessica Hollen
George Fox University
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Bill Vasko
Frostburg State University
College logo
Kristen Hawkins
Itawamba Community College
College logo
Nick Baumert
College of Southern Idaho
College logo
Ashley Lokey
Edmonds Community College
Tournament Pools:
Click on Your Team Name to see a listing of your games.
 Pool A
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
A3 Portland Freeze3113623130.700
A4 Oregon Lightning2123420140.600
A6 Washington Angels-Hiner2212030-100.500
A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch2302535-100.400
A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue1402228-60.200
A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez0412445-210.100
 Pool B
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
B5 SnoCo Express Zachry5005610461.000
B3 Ai Bandits Bishop410272520.800
B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller3204028120.600
B6 Washington Angels Ozuna320292900.600
B1 Diamond Dusters '001313248-160.300
B2 Oregon Fillies1402145-240.200
 Pool C
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
C1 Colorado Styxx 16 4013825130.900
C4 Rip City 98'4104316270.800
C3 Voodoo Dollz2301927-80.400
C2 Mayhem '990501536-210.000
 Pool D
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
D4 Washington Force 20003203216160.600
D2 USA Explosion320292900.600
D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller2301529-140.400
D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush1402738-110.200
 Pool E
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko410322480.800
E3 Stark Street Smash2301735-180.400
E4 USA Explosion - Richards1401718-10.200
E2 NW Shock0501532-170.000
 Pool G
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
G2 Eugene Thunder410221390.800
G1 Canes3112210120.700
G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16320251960.600
G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson2302226-40.400
 Pool H
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
H4 Washington Angels 18U Gold - Benson4104016240.800
H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18320242400.600
H3 USA Elite- Foisy1401029-190.200
H1 Idaho Elite1403237-50.200
 Pool J
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U2213041-110.500
J1 Boise Blast2302230-80.400
J2 Canes1222228-60.400
J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards1402135-140.200
 Pool K
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue4013010200.900
K1 Diamond Bandits302488400.800
K4 USA Preps Select 18U2301746-290.400
K2 Southern Idaho Ice122292810.400
 Pool L
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
L1 Bitterroot Sparks3202614120.600
L4 Spokane Crash320262600.600
L2 WA Blaze3202426-20.600
L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani3204328150.600
 Pool M
Tm#   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
M1 MT Avalanche410121020.800
M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington320251960.600
M3 Something Special2301927-80.400
M2 Washington Spirit140924-150.200


Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue4013010200.900
2  M1 MT Avalanche410121020.800
3  H4 Washington Angels 18U Gold - Benson4104016240.800
4  K1 Diamond Bandits302488400.800
5  L1 Bitterroot Sparks3202614120.600
6  M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington320251960.600
7  H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18320242400.600
8  L4 Spokane Crash320262600.600
9  L2 WA Blaze3202426-20.600
10  L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani3204328150.600
11  J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U2213041-110.500
12  M3 Something Special2301927-80.400
13  J1 Boise Blast2302230-80.400
14  K4 USA Preps Select 18U2301746-290.400
15  K2 Southern Idaho Ice122292810.400
16  J2 Canes1222228-60.400
17  M2 Washington Spirit140924-150.200
18  H3 USA Elite- Foisy1401029-190.200
19  J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards1402135-140.200
20  H1 Idaho Elite1403237-50.200
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  C1 Colorado Styxx 16 4013825130.900
2  G2 Eugene Thunder410221390.800
3  C4 Rip City 98'4104316270.800
4  E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko410322480.800
5  G1 Canes3112210120.700
6  D4 Washington Force 20003203216160.600
7  G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16320251960.600
8  D2 USA Explosion320292900.600
9  G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson2302226-40.400
10  C3 Voodoo Dollz2301927-80.400
11  D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller2301529-140.400
12  E3 Stark Street Smash2301735-180.400
13  E4 USA Explosion - Richards1401718-10.200
14  D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush1402738-110.200
15  E2 NW Shock0501532-170.000
16  C2 Mayhem '990501536-210.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B5 SnoCo Express Zachry5005610461.000
2  B3 Ai Bandits Bishop410272520.800
3  A3 Portland Freeze3113623130.700
4  B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller3204028120.600
5  B6 Washington Angels Ozuna320292900.600
6  A4 Oregon Lightning2123420140.600
7  A6 Washington Angels-Hiner2212030-100.500
8  A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch2302535-100.400
9  B1 Diamond Dusters '001313248-160.300
10  A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue1402228-60.200
11  B2 Oregon Fillies1402145-240.200
12  A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez0412445-210.100
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: June 9, 3:30pm)
Game Schedule: Friday, June 12, 2015
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Columbia Playfields
Friday 1:00pm
 
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Check-in begins at 12pm)
Friday 6:00pm
(Check-in 5pm)
All-Stars 1
vs
All-Stars 2

All-Stars 3
vs
All-Stars 4

All-Stars 5
vs
All-Stars 6




Game Schedule: Saturday, June 13, 2015
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
TRAC Fields
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 8:20
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 10:00
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 11:40
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 1:20
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 3:00
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 4:40
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 6:20

A1 vs A2

A5 vs A4

A3 vs A1

C1 vs C2

D3 vs D1

G3 vs G1

C1 vs C4

A3 vs A4

A1 vs A6

A2 vs A5

C3 vs C4

G3 vs G4

E2 vs E4

C3 vs C2

A5 vs A6

A2 vs A3

A6 vs A4

D1 vs D2

C2 vs C4

E3 vs E1

E1 vs E4


G3 vs G2

D3 vs D4

E1 vs E2

B3 vs B1

B6 vs B4

G2 vs G4

B1 vs B6


D1 vs D4

B2 vs B3

E3 vs E4

G1 vs G2

D2 vs D4

B5 vs B6

G1 vs G4


D3 vs D2

B5 vs B4

B1 vs B2

B2 vs B5

C3 vs C1

B3 vs B4

E3 vs E2

Columbia Playfields
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
Saturday 6:00
Saturday 7:20
H1 vs H2
J3 vs J1
H1 VS H4
K1 vs K2
M1 vs M2
L1 vs L4
K1 vs K4
M1 vs M4

H3 vs H4
J2 vs J4
H3 vs H2
K3 vs K4
M3 vs M4
L3 vs L2
K3 vs K2
M3 vs M2

J1 vs J2
H3 vs H1
L1 vs L2
J1 VS J4
L3 vs L1
K3 vs K1
M3 vs M1


J3 vs J4
H2 vs H4
L3 vs L4
J3 vs J2
L2 vs L4
K2 vs K4
M2 vs M4


Game Schedule: Sunday, June 14, 2015
 Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
TRAC Fields
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 10:00
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 11:40
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 1:20
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 3:00

B5 vs A3
A6 vs B5

C4 vs E3

E4 vs C4


A6 vs B4
B4 vs A3

G4 vs D1

D4 vs E3

A5 vs B3

E1 vs D2
C1 vs E1

B3 vs A4

C3 vs G4

E4 vs D4
C1 vs G1

G1 vs D2

G3 vs E2

D1 vs G3

A2 vs B2

C3 vs D3

K4 vs E2

A5 vs B6

B1 vs A2

A1 vs A4

C2 vs K4

D3 vs C2

A1 vs B1

B2 vs B6

Columbia Playfields
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 2:40
H4 vs J1
L2 vs H4
M1 vs K3
M4 vs H1
L1 vs M1

L2 vs H2
H2 vs J1
L1 vs M3
J4 vs L3
M3 vs K3

J2 vs K2
M2 vs H3
J2 vs K1
K1 vs J3
J4 vs M4

H3 vs L4
K2 vs J3
G2 vs L4
M2 vs G2
L3 vs H1


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 CP1 06-13-2015  8:00 AM H1 Idaho Elite 5 vs.H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 6 
 2 CP2 06-13-2015  8:00 AM H3 USA Elite- Foisy 2 vs.H4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 1 
 3 CP3 06-13-2015  8:00 AM J1 Boise Blast 3 vs.J2 Canes 2 
 4 CP4 06-13-2015  8:00 AM J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U 2 vs.J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 9 
 5 TF1 06-13-2015  8:00 AM A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch 9 vs.A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 4 
 6 TF2 06-13-2015  8:00 AM A3 Portland Freeze 5 vs.A4 Oregon Lightning 5 
 7 TF3 06-13-2015  8:00 AM A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue 1 vs.A6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 2 
 8 TF4 06-13-2015  8:20 AM G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 4 vs.G2 Eugene Thunder 8 
 9 TF5 06-13-2015  8:20 AM D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush 5 vs.D4 Washington Force 2000 4 
 10 TF6 06-13-2015  8:20 AM D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 2 vs.D2 USA Explosion 7 
 11 CP1 06-13-2015  9:40 AM J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U 9 vs.J1 Boise Blast 8 
 12 CP2 06-13-2015  9:40 AM J2 Canes 5 vs.J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 0 
 13 CP3 06-13-2015  9:40 AM H3 USA Elite- Foisy 1 vs.H1 Idaho Elite 10 
 14 CP4 06-13-2015  9:40 AM H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 5 vs.H4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 11 
 15 TF1 06-13-2015  9:40 AM A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue 5 vs.A4 Oregon Lightning 12 
 16 TF2 06-13-2015  9:40 AM A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch 4 vs.A6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 7 
 17 TF3 06-13-2015  9:40 AM A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 6 vs.A3 Portland Freeze 9 
 18 TF4 06-13-2015  10:00 AM D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 0 vs.D4 Washington Force 2000 11 
 19 TF5 06-13-2015  10:00 AM B2 Oregon Fillies 5 vs.B3 Ai Bandits Bishop 6 
 20 TF6 06-13-2015  10:00 AM B5 SnoCo Express Zachry 9 vs.B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller 3 
 21 CP1 06-13-2015  11:20 AM H1 Idaho Elite 6 vs.H4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 9 
 22 CP2 06-13-2015  11:20 AM H3 USA Elite- Foisy 2 vs.H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 6 
 23 CP3 06-13-2015  11:20 AM L1 Bitterroot Sparks 4 vs.L2 WA Blaze 7 
 24 CP4 06-13-2015  11:20 AM L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 9 vs.L4 Spokane Crash 11 
 25 TF1 06-13-2015  11:20 AM A3 Portland Freeze 8 vs.A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch 0 
 26 TF2 06-13-2015  11:20 AM A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 4 vs.A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue 11 
 27 TF3 06-13-2015  11:20 AM A6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 8 vs.A4 Oregon Lightning 8 
 28 TF4 06-13-2015  11:40 AM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 vs.E2 NW Shock 7 
 29 TF5 06-13-2015  11:40 AM E3 Stark Street Smash 4 vs.E4 USA Explosion - Richards 3 
 30 TF6 06-13-2015  11:40 AM B1 Diamond Dusters '00 8 vs.B2 Oregon Fillies 5 
 31 CP1 06-13-2015  1:00 PM K1 Diamond Bandits 1 vs.K2 Southern Idaho Ice 1 
 32 CP2 06-13-2015  1:00 PM K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 vs.K4 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 33 CP3 06-13-2015  1:00 PM J1 Boise Blast 10 vs.J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 4 
 34 CP4 06-13-2015  1:00 PM J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U 7 vs.J2 Canes 7 
 35 TF1 06-13-2015  1:00 PM C1 Colorado Styxx 16  12 vs.C2 Mayhem '99 2 
 36 TF2 06-13-2015  1:00 PM C3 Voodoo Dollz 1 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 9 
 37 TF3 06-13-2015  1:00 PM D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush 6 vs.D2 USA Explosion 8 
 38 TF4 06-13-2015  1:20 PM B3 Ai Bandits Bishop 10 vs.B1 Diamond Dusters '00 6 
 39 TF5 06-13-2015  1:20 PM G1 Canes 0 vs.G2 Eugene Thunder 4 
 40 TF6 06-13-2015  1:20 PM B2 Oregon Fillies 2 vs.B5 SnoCo Express Zachry 21 
 41 CP1 06-13-2015  2:40 PM M1 MT Avalanche 2 vs.M2 Washington Spirit 1 
 42 CP2 06-13-2015  2:40 PM M3 Something Special 3 vs.M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 0 
 43 CP3 06-13-2015  2:40 PM L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 2 vs.L1 Bitterroot Sparks 6 
 44 CP4 06-13-2015  2:40 PM L2 WA Blaze 4 vs.L4 Spokane Crash 0 
 45 TF1 06-13-2015  2:40 PM D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 7 vs.D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush 6 
 46 TF2 06-13-2015  2:40 PM G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 2 vs.G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 7 
 47 TF3 06-13-2015  2:40 PM C2 Mayhem '99 2 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 7 
 48 TF4 06-13-2015  3:00 PM B6 Washington Angels Ozuna 3 vs.B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller 8 
 49 TF5 06-13-2015  3:00 PM D2 USA Explosion 6 vs.D4 Washington Force 2000 4 
 50 TF6 06-13-2015  3:00 PM C3 Voodoo Dollz 7 vs.C1 Colorado Styxx 16  8 
 51 CP1 06-13-2015  4:20 PM L1 Bitterroot Sparks 9 vs.L4 Spokane Crash 2 
 52 CP2 06-13-2015  4:20 PM L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 11 vs.L2 WA Blaze 5 
 53 CP3 06-13-2015  4:20 PM K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 7 vs.K1 Diamond Bandits 7 
 54 CP4 06-13-2015  4:20 PM K2 Southern Idaho Ice 17 vs.K4 USA Preps Select 18U 5 
 55 TF1 06-13-2015  4:20 PM G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 2 vs.G1 Canes 5 
 56 TF2 06-13-2015  4:20 PM E2 NW Shock 1 vs.E4 USA Explosion - Richards 6 
 57 TF3 06-13-2015  4:20 PM E3 Stark Street Smash 2 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 
 58 TF4 06-13-2015  4:40 PM G2 Eugene Thunder 4 vs.G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 3 
 59 TF5 06-13-2015  4:40 PM B5 SnoCo Express Zachry 14 vs.B6 Washington Angels Ozuna 0 
 60 TF6 06-13-2015  4:40 PM B3 Ai Bandits Bishop 4 vs.B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller 12 
 61 CP1 06-13-2015  6:00 PM K1 Diamond Bandits 16 vs.K4 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 62 CP2 06-13-2015  6:00 PM K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 2 vs.K2 Southern Idaho Ice 0 
 63 CP3 06-13-2015  6:00 PM M3 Something Special 4 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 7 
 64 CP4 06-13-2015  6:00 PM M2 Washington Spirit 2 vs.M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 7 
 65 TF1 06-13-2015  6:00 PM C1 Colorado Styxx 16  11 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 10 
 66 TF2 06-13-2015  6:00 PM C3 Voodoo Dollz 5 vs.C2 Mayhem '99 4 
 67 TF3 06-13-2015  6:00 PM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 vs.E4 USA Explosion - Richards 2 
 68 TF4 06-13-2015  6:20 PM B1 Diamond Dusters '00 3 vs.B6 Washington Angels Ozuna 14 
 69 TF5 06-13-2015  6:20 PM G1 Canes 7 vs.G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 2 
 70 TF6 06-13-2015  6:20 PM E3 Stark Street Smash 10 vs.E2 NW Shock 4 
 71 CP1 06-13-2015  7:20 PM M1 MT Avalanche 1 vs.M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 0 
 72 CP2 06-13-2015  7:20 PM M3 Something Special 8 vs.M2 Washington Spirit 1 
 73 CP1 06-14-2015  8:00 AM H4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 11 vs.J1 Boise Blast 1 
 74 CP2 06-14-2015  8:00 AM L2 WA Blaze 6 vs.H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 3 
 75 CP3 06-14-2015  8:00 AM J2 Canes 8 vs.K2 Southern Idaho Ice 8 
 76 CP4 06-14-2015  8:00 AM H3 USA Elite- Foisy 1 vs.L4 Spokane Crash 7 
 77 TF1 06-14-2015  8:00 AM B5 SnoCo Express Zachry 7 vs.A3 Portland Freeze 3 
 78 TF2 06-14-2015  8:00 AM A6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 1 vs.B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller 12 
 79 TF3 06-14-2015  8:00 AM E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 vs.D2 USA Explosion 7 
 80 TF4 06-14-2015  8:00 AM C1 Colorado Styxx 16  1 vs.G1 Canes 1 
 81 TF5 06-14-2015  8:00 AM C3 Voodoo Dollz 4 vs.D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 1 
 82 TF6 06-14-2015  8:00 AM C2 Mayhem '99 6 vs.K4 USA Preps Select 18U 7 
 83 CP1 06-14-2015  9:40 AM L2 WA Blaze 2 vs.H4 Washington Angels 18U Premier Benson/Sitsler 8 
 84 CP2 06-14-2015  9:40 AM H2 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 4 vs.J1 Boise Blast 0 
 85 CP3 06-14-2015  9:40 AM M2 Washington Spirit 5 vs.H3 USA Elite- Foisy 4 
 86 CP4 06-14-2015  9:40 AM K2 Southern Idaho Ice 3 vs.J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U 12 
 87 TF1 06-14-2015  9:40 AM A6 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 2 vs.B5 SnoCo Express Zachry 5 
 88 TF2 06-14-2015  9:40 AM B4 Voodoo Dollz - Brauckmiller 5 vs.A3 Portland Freeze 11 
 89 TF3 06-14-2015  9:40 AM C1 Colorado Styxx 16  6 vs.E1 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 5 
 90 TF4 06-14-2015  10:00 AM G1 Canes 9 vs.D2 USA Explosion 1 
 91 TF5 06-14-2015  10:00 AM K4 USA Preps Select 18U 5 vs.E2 NW Shock 3 
 92 TF6 06-14-2015  10:00 AM D3 Eastside Rough Riders - Gehrke/Miller 5 vs.C2 Mayhem '99 1 
 93 CP1 06-14-2015  11:20 AM M1 MT Avalanche 1 vs.K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 5 
 94 CP2 06-14-2015  11:20 AM L1 Bitterroot Sparks 7 vs.M3 Something Special 2 
 95 CP3 06-14-2015  11:20 AM J2 Canes 0 vs.K1 Diamond Bandits 10 
 96 CP4 06-14-2015  11:20 AM G2 Eugene Thunder 3 vs.L4 Spokane Crash 6 
 97 TF1 06-14-2015  11:20 AM C4 Rip City 98' 14 vs.E3 Stark Street Smash 0 
 98 TF2 06-14-2015  11:20 AM G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 8 vs.D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush 4 
 99 TF3 06-14-2015  11:20 AM B3 Ai Bandits Bishop 2 vs.A4 Oregon Lightning 1 
 100 TF4 06-14-2015  11:40 AM G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 3 vs.E2 NW Shock 0 
 101 TF5 06-14-2015  11:40 AM A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue 4 vs.B6 Washington Angels Ozuna 5 
 102 TF6 06-14-2015  11:40 AM A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch 12 vs.B1 Diamond Dusters '00 8 
 103 CP1 06-14-2015  1:00 PM M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 10 vs.H1 Idaho Elite 7 
 104 CP2 06-14-2015  1:00 PM J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 2 vs.L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 10 
 105 CP3 06-14-2015  1:00 PM K1 Diamond Bandits 14 vs.J3 Racers Fastpitch 18U 0 
 106 CP4 06-14-2015  1:00 PM M2 Washington Spirit 0 vs.G2 Eugene Thunder 3 
 107 TF1 06-14-2015  1:00 PM E4 USA Explosion - Richards 2 vs.C4 Rip City 98' 3 
 108 TF2 06-14-2015  1:00 PM D4 Washington Force 2000 6 vs.E3 Stark Street Smash 1 
 109 TF3 06-14-2015  1:00 PM C3 Voodoo Dollz 2 vs.G4 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 5 
 110 TF4 06-14-2015  1:20 PM D1 Coeur d'Alene Crush 6 vs.G3 USA Explosion 18U Gold - Thompson 11 
 111 TF5 06-14-2015  1:20 PM B1 Diamond Dusters '00 7 vs.A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 7 
 112 TF6 06-14-2015  1:20 PM B2 Oregon Fillies 0 vs.B6 Washington Angels Ozuna 7 
 113 CP1 06-14-2015  2:40 PM L1 Bitterroot Sparks 0 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 1 
 114 CP2 06-14-2015  2:40 PM M3 Something Special 2 vs.K3 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 12 
 115 CP3 06-14-2015  2:40 PM J4 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 6 vs.M4 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 8 
 116 CP4 06-14-2015  2:40 PM L3 Idaho Crush 18U Imbriani 11 vs.H1 Idaho Elite 4 
 117 TF2 06-14-2015  2:40 PM A5 Vancouver Patriots Blue 1 vs.B3 Ai Bandits Bishop 5 
 118 TF3 06-14-2015  2:40 PM E4 USA Explosion - Richards 4 vs.D4 Washington Force 2000 7 
 119 TF4 06-14-2015  3:00 PM A2 Washington Spirit 14U Lopez 3 vs.B2 Oregon Fillies 9 
 120 TF5 06-14-2015  3:00 PM A1 Idaho Flash Fastpitch 0 vs.A4 Oregon Lightning 8 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List