Results

Best of the Best Season Finale Camp and Tournament - Saturday January 16 - Monday January 18, 2016, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Cya Neal
California State University, Fullerton
College logo
Lance Glasoe
University of Washington
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Raquel Savoy
University of California, Berkeley
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Kristin Delahoussaye
Weber State University
College logo
Meagan Maile
Southern University
College logo
Lauren McCoy
Howard University
College logo
Carlton Salters
University of Texas at San Antonio
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Curtis Livreri
Southern Utah University
College logo
Emily Montanez
Saint Mary's College of California
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Lindsey Palmer
Weber State University
College logo
Gino Olivieri
Coppin State University
College logo
Sarah Carrasco
Long Beach State University
College logo
Josh Johnson
Virginia Tech
College logo
DeeDee Morris
University of Louisville
College logo
Harley Roller
Albany State University
College logo
Stephanie Smith
Lake Erie College
College logo
Steve Wallace
Livingstone College
College logo
Erika Ecsedy
Adams State University
College logo
Shane Marshall
Miles College
College logo
Lisa (allen) Mckinney
San Francisco State University
College logo
Rebecca Dyer
Lake Erie College
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Alexis Williams
Black Hills State University
College logo
Clay Davis
Northeastern State University
College logo
Brittany Williams
Northwestern Oklahoma State University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Carly DeLorenzo
Adams State University
College logo
Lindsay Gardner
St. Edward's University
College logo
Wally King
Madonna University
College logo
Dave Lopez
Calumet College of St. Joseph
College logo
Dionne Bishop
Thomas University
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Brittani Clifford Bush
University of Providence
College logo
Todd LaVelle
Concordia University Nebraska
College logo
Jim Misiaszek
Morningside University
College logo
Chandler Seay
Thomas University
College logo
Mike Christner
William Penn University
College logo
Frank Greene
Concordia University Nebraska
College logo
Ed Kieff
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Mike Fitzgerald
Lindenwood University-Belleville
College logo
Michelle Powers
Calumet College of St. Joseph
College logo
Joey Egan
University of Providence
College logo
Miguel Justiniano Jr
University of Pikeville
College logo
Katie Zuman
Fisher College
College logo
Phil Smith
McDaniel College
College logo
Dennis Blas
University of La Verne
College logo
Tim Edwards
Wisconsin Lutheran College
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Bren Taylor
Averett University
College logo
Becky Hilgert
Calvin University
College logo
Butch Zike
Transylvania University
College logo
Amanda DeMoine
Bluffton University
College logo
Jody Gabriel
Macalester College
College logo
Bruce Cozart
William Peace University
College logo
Jeff Frizzell
Yavapai College
College logo
Matt Wilkins
Hill College
College logo
Ashley Lokey
Edmonds Community College
College logo
Ashley Carter
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Gaby Brixey
Taft College
College logo
Kathryn Gutierrez
El Paso Community College
College logo
Joe Green
Glendale Community College - California

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  W2 So Cal Pumas Black500423391.000
2  S6 California Waves5003813251.000
3  P6 San Diego Renegades-Silveira400297221.000
4  W7 Lil Rebels Julia4102010100.800
5  T4 CASE Batbusters4102111100.800
6  W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi4103216160.800
7  V5 Team California Gold410251780.800
8  M6 Power Surge - Bachtell4103219130.800
9  M2 A Cut Above3112714130.700
10  W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18320201280.600
11  T6 Breakers Labs-Black3202514110.600
12  P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18320231490.600
13  T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake)320241770.600
14  S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen3201117-60.600
15  L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson320181800.600
16  L1 Edmonds Starz320262150.600
17  S3 Bat Company 18G3202123-20.600
18  V1 Strike Zone221141220.500
19  V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis221201370.500
20  M5 Easton Preps-Brandi221201640.500
21  P2 All American Mizuno 98221242310.500
22  W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy221282710.500
23  T3 Team Velocity2212332-90.500
24  P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP2212634-80.500
25  M1 Las Vegas Blast 182213235-30.500
26  V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez230171250.400
27  W6 Central Cal Krush Gold2301220-80.400
28  L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite2301321-80.400
29  V2 USA Athletics-Garcia230242310.400
30  M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly122262510.400
31  T2 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington121231940.375
32  P4 OC Batbusters-Louie Perez120101000.333
33  L6 E1 Fastpitch Prospects120131300.333
34  S4 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino1201317-40.333
35  L3 Team Kansas Elite1311428-140.300
36  T5 Cal Badgers Gold1311336-230.300
37  W1 TC Softball Academy1311437-230.300
38  V3 Washington Illusion Gold0231725-80.300
39  P1 Washington Thunder 18U0322441-170.200
40  M3 Spokane Crash0411248-360.100
41  W3 Firecrackers Ensey Stream030812-40.000
42  S1 Team California Black0301220-80.000
43  S5 SV Thunder 18 Gold0301022-120.000
44  L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan0501331-180.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran4013312210.900
2  E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz4102812160.800
3  G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva4104018220.800
4  C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe311207130.700
5  D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry3112610160.700
6  G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges3113313200.700
7  C3 Strike Force Jensen3113714230.700
8  H1 Bat Company 18 Gold3113215170.700
9  J3 USA Athletics - Younger3113516190.700
10  K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos311302460.700
11  H2 Colorado Psyclones 993112224-20.700
12  H4 USA Preps Select 16U312201190.667
13  C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson320221480.600
14  K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold 320261790.600
15  J2 Las Vegas Blast3203922170.600
16  J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez320282260.600
17  E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez3201922-30.600
18  G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel3202526-10.600
19  K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold320302820.600
20  D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks212191450.600
21  D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley221191180.500
22  H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo2212022-20.500
23  E4 Washington Angels-Hiner2212224-20.500
24  D5 Arsenal-Eklund2211824-60.500
25  K2 Firecrackers-Cazares221383170.500
26  J5 So Cal Breakers Gross221383440.500
27  D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno230816-80.400
28  E6 California Panthers Perez230232300.400
29  J6 Ridge Meadows Pride2301828-100.400
30  G3 USA Preps Select 16U2301429-150.400
31  J4 NW Vandals2302833-50.400
32  E1 USA Preps Select 18U2403142-110.333
33  H6 Utah Liberty (Flores)1312125-40.300
34  K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz1311628-120.300
35  G5 South Bay Dynasty1311839-210.300
36  C1 Washington Synergy1311745-280.300
37  C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards140819-110.200
38  G4 USA Preps Select 14U1401427-130.200
39  C2 Absolute Power1401634-180.200
40  D1 Washington Illusion1401347-340.200
41  E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold0502132-110.000
42  K1 Diamond Dusters '000501049-390.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera500545491.000
2  A3 AZ ThunderCats4103919200.800
3  B2 Utah Lady Lunatics3111823-50.700
4  A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U3203612240.600
5  B1 The Factory 14U Black320241950.600
6  A1 Hustlers Gold2301828-100.400
7  B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano131222020.300
8  A2 Central California Krush - Rich1311126-150.300
9  B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman1311529-140.300
10  B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson 050864-560.000
Tournament Schedule
Game Schedule: Saturday, January 16, 2016
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 8:00am
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 1-6) - Check-in at 7am with Meet and Greet immediately after
Saturday 3:00pm
All Stars 1
vs
All Stars 2

All Stars 3
vs
All Stars 4
All Stars 5
vs
All Stars 6
All Stars 7
vs
All Stars 8
Saturday 6:00pm
Saturday 7:40pm
J1 vs J2
A1 vs A2

J3 vs J4
A3 vs A4

J5 vs J6
B1 vs B2

K1 vs K2


K3 vs K4
B3 vs B4

K5 vs K6
A5 vs B5

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 6:00pm
Saturday 7:40pm
L3 vs L4
S1 vs S2

W5 vs W6
S5 vs S6


W7 vs W8
L5 vs L6

 


 
 

 
 

Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Saturday 6:00pm
Saturday 7:40pm
M1 vs M2
T1 vs T2

M3 vs M4
T3 vs T4

M5 vs M6
T5 vs T6

P1 vs P2
V1 vs V2

P3 vs P4
V3 vs V4

P5 vs P6
V5 vs V6


Game Schedule: Sunday, January 17, 2016 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20am
Sunday 1:00pm
Sunday 2:40pm
Sunday 4:20pm
Sunday 6:00pm
Sunday 7:40pm
C1 vs C2
C5 vs C4
K5 vs K4
K3 vs K1
L5 vs L4
L3 vs L1
S5 vs S4
S3 vs S1

C3 vs C4
C1 vs C6
K1 vs K6
K2 vs K5
L1 vs L6
L2 vs L5
S1 vs S6
S2 vs S5

C5 vs C6
C2 vs C3
K2 vs K3
K6 vs K4
L2 vs L3
L6 vs L4
S2 vs S3
S6 vs S4

D1 vs D2
D5 vs D4
D3 vs D1
C3 vs C1
M5 vs M4
M3 vs M1
T5 vs T4
T3 vs T1

D3 vs D4
D1 vs D6
D2 vs D5
C2 vs C5
M1 vs M6
M2 vs M5
T1 vs T6
T2 vs T5

D5 vs D6
D2 vs D3
D6 vs D4
C6 vs C4
M2 vs M3
M6 vs M4
T2 vs T3
T6 vs T4

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
Sunday 7:20pm
E1 vs E2
E5 vs E4
E3 vs E1
W6 vs W8
W5 vs W4
W1 vs W2

E3 vs E4
E1 vs E6
E2 vs E5
W5 vs W7
W1 vs W8
W3 vs W4

G1 vs G2
G5 vs G4
G3 vs G1
W2 vs W4
W7 vs W3
P2 vs P3

E5 vs E6
E2 vs E3
E6 vs E4
W1 vs W3
W2 vs W6
L1 vs L2

G3 vs G4
G1 vs G6
G2 vs G5
S3 vs S4



G5 vs G6
G2 vs G3
G6 vs G4



Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
Sunday 7:20pm
H1 vs H2
H5 vs H4
H3 vs H1
P3 vs P1
P5 vs P4
P1 vs P6

H3 vs H4
H1 vs H6
H2 vs H5
P2 vs P5
A3 vs A1
A2 vs A5

H5 vs H6
H2 vs H3
H6 vs H4
P6 vs P4
A5 vs A4
B2 vs B5

J5 vs J4
J3 vs J1
V3 vs V1
V5 vs V4
B3 vs B1
A1 vs A4

J1 vs J6
J2 vs J5
V2 vs V5
V1 vs V6
B5 vs B4
A3 vs B3

J2 vs J3
J6 vs J4
V6 vs V4
V2 vs V3
A2 vs B2
B1 vs B4


Game Schedule: Monday, January 18, 2016 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 8:00am
Monday 9:40am
Monday 11:20am
Monday 1:00pm
Monday 2:40pm
Monday 4:20pm
Monday 6:00pm
E4 vs K2
C2 vs E4
H6 vs D5
E5 vs H6
T1 vs W7
S3 vs T1
V2 vs W7

C2 vs J4
J4 vs K2
E5 vs G5
K1 vs D5
S3 vs V2
T3 vs W5
M1 vs V6

K4 vs E2
G6 vs K4
K1 vs C1
C1 vs G5
W5 vs P3
V6 vs M4
M4 vs P3

G6 vs J6
J6 vs E2
A5 vs A3
A3 vs B2
T3 vs M1



P5 vs L3
P1 vs P5
B4 vs B2
A4 vs B5
A1 vs B1
B1 vs A4
 

P1 vs V3
V3 vs L3
A2 vs B5
B4 vs A5
B3 vs A2
A1 vs B3
 

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
Monday 4:00pm
Monday 5:40pm
E1 vs H4
H5 vs E1
G3 vs J3
E3 vs G3
G2 vs J3

H2 vs G4
C5 vs H2
E3 vs G2
J1 vs E6
G1 vs K5

C5 vs H1
H1 vs G4
E6 vs G1
T2 vs L4
L4 vs T5

H5 vs D3
D3 vs H4
J1 vs K5
T5 vs V4


K6 vs J2
J5 vs K6
W2 vs S2
P6 VS W2



J5 vs D1
D1 vs J2
P6 vs M6
M6 vs S2



Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
Monday 4:00pm
Monday 5:40pm
S6 vs L1
V5 vs S6
C3 vs H3
K3 vs C3


V5 vs L5
L5 vs L1
K3 vs C4
H3 vs D6
D4 vs C6

T4 vs W4
L2 vs T4
D6 vs C6
P2 vs W6
W8 vs P2


L2 vs T6
T6 vs W4
D2 vs D4
M3 vs W8



V1 vs M2
M5 vs V1
W6 vs V4
C4 vs D2



M5 vs W1
W1 vs M2
S5 vs M3





  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 F1 01-16-2016  6:00 PM J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 1 vs.J2 Las Vegas Blast 8 
 2 F2 01-16-2016  6:00 PM J3 USA Athletics - Younger 10 vs.J4 NW Vandals 0 
 3 F3 01-16-2016  6:00 PM J5 So Cal Breakers Gross 4 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 5 
 4 F4 01-16-2016  6:00 PM K1 Diamond Dusters '00 2 vs.K2 Firecrackers-Cazares 13 
 5 F5 01-16-2016  6:00 PM K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos 3 vs.K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  1 
 6 F6 01-16-2016  6:00 PM K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 16 vs.K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz 1 
 7 M1 01-16-2016  6:00 PM L3 Team Kansas Elite 5 vs.L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 4 
 8 M2 01-16-2016  6:00 PM W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 3 vs.W6 Central California Krush-Gold 1 
 9 M3 01-16-2016  6:00 PM W7 Lil Rebels Julia 5 vs.W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy 1 
 10 M7 01-16-2016  6:00 PM M1 Las Vegas Blast 18 9 vs.M2 A Cut Above 7 
 11 M8 01-16-2016  6:00 PM M3 Spokane Crash 0 vs.M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 9 
 12 M9 01-16-2016  6:00 PM M5 Easton Preps-Brandi 2 vs.M6 Power Surge - Bachtell 5 
 13 M10 01-16-2016  6:00 PM P1 Washington Thunder 18U 8 vs.P2 All American Mizuno 98 8 
 14 M11 01-16-2016  6:00 PM P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP 4 vs.P4 OC Batbusters-Louie Perez 3 
 15 M12 01-16-2016  6:00 PM P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 3 vs.P6 San Diego Renegades-Silveira 6 
 29 M12 01-16-2016  7:20 PM V5 Team California Gold 8 vs.V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 2 
 16 F1 01-16-2016  7:40 PM A1 Hustlers Gold 3 vs.A2 Central California Krush - Rich 2 
 17 F2 01-16-2016  7:40 PM A3 AZ ThunderCats 5 vs.A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 4 
 18 F3 01-16-2016  7:40 PM B1 The Factory 14U Black 1 vs.B2 Utah Lady Lunatics 5 
 19 F5 01-16-2016  7:40 PM B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 0 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 0 
 20 F6 01-16-2016  7:40 PM A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera 22 vs.B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  0 
 21 M1 01-16-2016  7:40 PM S1 Team California Black 1 vs.S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 
 22 M2 01-16-2016  7:40 PM S5 SV Thunder 18 Gold 2 vs.S6 California Waves 8 
 23 M3 01-16-2016  7:40 PM L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 7 vs.L6 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 6 
 24 M7 01-16-2016  7:40 PM T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 6 vs.T2 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 1 
 25 M8 01-16-2016  7:40 PM T3 Team Velocity 1 vs.T4 CASE Batbusters 2 
 26 M9 01-16-2016  7:40 PM T5 Cal Badgers Gold 1 vs.T6 Breakers Labs-Black 8 
 27 M10 01-16-2016  7:40 PM V1 Strike Zone 4 vs.V2 USA Athletics-Garcia 5 
 28 M11 01-16-2016  7:40 PM V3 Washington Illusion Gold 1 vs.V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 3 
 30 F1 01-17-2016  8:00 AM C1 Washington Synergy 1 vs.C2 Absolute Power 8 
 32 F2 01-17-2016  8:00 AM C3 Strike Force Jensen 2 vs.C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson 0 
 33 F3 01-17-2016  8:00 AM C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 0 vs.C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 3 
 34 F4 01-17-2016  8:00 AM D1 Washington Illusion 3 vs.D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 10 
 35 F5 01-17-2016  8:00 AM D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 0 vs.D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 4 
 36 F6 01-17-2016  8:00 AM D5 Arsenal-Eklund 1 vs.D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 1 
 37 F1 01-17-2016  9:40 AM C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 0 vs.C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson 8 
 38 F2 01-17-2016  9:40 AM C1 Washington Synergy 0 vs.C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 10 
 39 F3 01-17-2016  9:40 AM C2 Absolute Power 3 vs.C3 Strike Force Jensen 10 
 40 F4 01-17-2016  9:40 AM D5 Arsenal-Eklund 0 vs.D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 11 
 41 F5 01-17-2016  9:40 AM D1 Washington Illusion 2 vs.D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 10 
 42 F6 01-17-2016  9:40 AM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 0 vs.D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 
 43 M1 01-17-2016  11:00 AM E1 USA Preps Select 18U 9 vs.E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz 7 
 44 M2 01-17-2016  11:00 AM E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 3 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 1 
 45 M3 01-17-2016  11:00 AM G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 vs.G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 7 
 46 M4 01-17-2016  11:00 AM E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold 2 vs.E6 California Panthers Perez 5 
 47 M5 01-17-2016  11:00 AM G3 USA Preps Select 16U 4 vs.G4 USA Preps Select 14U 3 
 48 M6 01-17-2016  11:00 AM G5 South Bay Dynasty 3 vs.G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel 8 
 49 M7 01-17-2016  11:00 AM H1 Bat Company 18 Gold 3 vs.H2 Colorado Psyclones 99 4 
 50 M8 01-17-2016  11:00 AM H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran 5 vs.H4 USA Preps Select 16U 2 
 51 M9 01-17-2016  11:00 AM H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo 1 vs.H6 Utah Liberty (Flores) 0 
 52 M10 01-17-2016  11:00 AM J5 So Cal Breakers Gross 4 vs.J4 NW Vandals 11 
 53 M11 01-17-2016  11:00 AM J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 12 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 2 
 54 M12 01-17-2016  11:00 AM J2 Las Vegas Blast 7 vs.J3 USA Athletics - Younger 9 
 55 F1 01-17-2016  11:20 AM K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 0 vs.K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  9 
 56 F2 01-17-2016  11:20 AM K1 Diamond Dusters '00 0 vs.K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz 8 
 57 F3 01-17-2016  11:20 AM K2 Firecrackers-Cazares 6 vs.K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos 12 
 58 F4 01-17-2016  11:20 AM D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 vs.D1 Washington Illusion 3 
 59 F5 01-17-2016  11:20 AM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 7 vs.D5 Arsenal-Eklund 1 
 60 F6 01-17-2016  11:20 AM D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 5 vs.D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 1 
 61 M1 01-17-2016  12:40 PM E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold 5 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 6 
 62 M2 01-17-2016  12:40 PM E1 USA Preps Select 18U 8 vs.E6 California Panthers Perez 7 
 63 M3 01-17-2016  12:40 PM G5 South Bay Dynasty 2 vs.G4 USA Preps Select 14U 6 
 64 M4 01-17-2016  12:40 PM E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz 5 vs.E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 1 
 65 M5 01-17-2016  12:40 PM G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 7 vs.G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel 3 
 66 M6 01-17-2016  12:40 PM G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 4 vs.G3 USA Preps Select 16U 5 
 67 M7 01-17-2016  12:40 PM H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo 1 vs.H4 USA Preps Select 16U 5 
 68 M8 01-17-2016  12:40 PM H1 Bat Company 18 Gold 7 vs.H6 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 
 69 M9 01-17-2016  12:40 PM H2 Colorado Psyclones 99 1 vs.H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran 7 
 70 M10 01-17-2016  12:40 PM J3 USA Athletics - Younger 3 vs.J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 7 
 71 M11 01-17-2016  12:40 PM J2 Las Vegas Blast 10 vs.J5 So Cal Breakers Gross 11 
 72 M12 01-17-2016  12:40 PM J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 6 vs.J4 NW Vandals 1 
 73 F1 01-17-2016  1:00 PM K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos 8 vs.K1 Diamond Dusters '00 6 
 74 F2 01-17-2016  1:00 PM K2 Firecrackers-Cazares 2 vs.K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 3 
 75 F3 01-17-2016  1:00 PM K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz 3 vs.K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  4 
 76 F4 01-17-2016  1:00 PM C3 Strike Force Jensen 19 vs.C1 Washington Synergy 0 
 77 F5 01-17-2016  1:00 PM C2 Absolute Power 1 vs.C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 6 
 78 F6 01-17-2016  1:00 PM C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 1 vs.C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson 4 
 79 M1 01-17-2016  2:20 PM E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 10 vs.E1 USA Preps Select 18U 8 
 80 M2 01-17-2016  2:20 PM E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz 5 vs.E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold 1 
 81 M3 01-17-2016  2:20 PM G3 USA Preps Select 16U 3 vs.G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 8 
 82 M4 01-17-2016  2:20 PM E6 California Panthers Perez 8 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 
 83 M5 01-17-2016  2:20 PM G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 14 vs.G5 South Bay Dynasty 0 
 84 M6 01-17-2016  2:20 PM G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel 3 vs.G4 USA Preps Select 14U 0 
 85 M7 01-17-2016  2:20 PM H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran 5 vs.H1 Bat Company 18 Gold 5 
 86 M8 01-17-2016  2:20 PM H2 Colorado Psyclones 99 9 vs.H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo 9 
 87 M9 01-17-2016  2:20 PM H6 Utah Liberty (Flores) 3 vs.H4 USA Preps Select 16U 3 
 88 M10 01-17-2016  2:20 PM V3 Washington Illusion Gold 3 vs.V1 Strike Zone 3 
 89 M11 01-17-2016  2:20 PM V2 USA Athletics-Garcia 4 vs.V5 Team California Gold 7 
 90 M12 01-17-2016  2:20 PM V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 5 vs.V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 1 
 91 F1 01-17-2016  2:40 PM L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 1 vs.L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 0 
 92 F2 01-17-2016  2:40 PM L1 Edmonds Starz 6 vs.L6 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 3 
 93 F3 01-17-2016  2:40 PM L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 3 vs.L3 Team Kansas Elite 0 
 94 F4 01-17-2016  2:40 PM M5 Easton Preps-Brandi 7 vs.M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 
 95 F5 01-17-2016  2:40 PM M1 Las Vegas Blast 18 7 vs.M6 Power Surge - Bachtell 8 
 96 F6 01-17-2016  2:40 PM M2 A Cut Above 10 vs.M3 Spokane Crash 0 
 96 M1 01-17-2016  4:00 PM W6 Central California Krush-Gold 3 vs.W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy 4 
 97 M2 01-17-2016  4:00 PM W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 6 vs.W7 Lil Rebels Julia 2 
 98 M3 01-17-2016  4:00 PM W2 So Cal Pumas Black 6 vs.W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 0 
 99 M4 01-17-2016  4:00 PM W1 TC Softball Academy 4 vs.W3 Firecrackers Ensey Stream 3 
 100 M5 01-17-2016  4:00 PM S3 Bat Company 18G 4 vs.S4 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 3 
 101 M7 01-17-2016  4:00 PM P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP 10 vs.P1 Washington Thunder 18U 6 
 102 M8 01-17-2016  4:00 PM P2 All American Mizuno 98 0 vs.P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 7 
 103 M9 01-17-2016  4:00 PM P6 San Diego Renegades-Silveira 3 vs.P4 OC Batbusters-Louie Perez 0 
 104 M10 01-17-2016  4:00 PM V5 Team California Gold 2 vs.V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 0 
 105 M11 01-17-2016  4:00 PM V1 Strike Zone 2 vs.V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 1 
 106 M12 01-17-2016  4:00 PM V2 USA Athletics-Garcia 10 vs.V3 Washington Illusion Gold 4 
 107 F1 01-17-2016  4:20 PM L3 Team Kansas Elite 4 vs.L1 Edmonds Starz 12 
 108 F2 01-17-2016  4:20 PM L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 4 vs.L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 3 
 109 F3 01-17-2016  4:20 PM L6 E1 Fastpitch Prospects 4 vs.L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 0 
 110 F4 01-17-2016  4:20 PM M3 Spokane Crash 4 vs.M1 Las Vegas Blast 18 10 
 111 F5 01-17-2016  4:20 PM M2 A Cut Above 1 vs.M5 Easton Preps-Brandi 1 
 112 F6 01-17-2016  4:20 PM M6 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 vs.M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 3 
 113 M1 01-17-2016  5:40 PM W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 0 vs.W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 10 
 114 M2 01-17-2016  5:40 PM W1 TC Softball Academy 4 vs.W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy 4 
 115 M3 01-17-2016  5:40 PM W7 Lil Rebels Julia 5 vs.W3 Firecrackers Ensey Stream 3 
 116 M4 01-17-2016  5:40 PM W2 So Cal Pumas Black 8 vs.W6 Central California Krush-Gold 0 
 117 M7 01-17-2016  5:40 PM P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 3 vs.P4 OC Batbusters-Louie Perez 7 
 118 M8 01-17-2016  5:40 PM A3 AZ ThunderCats 10 vs.A1 Hustlers Gold 4 
 119 M9 01-17-2016  5:40 PM A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera 4 vs.A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 2 
 120 M10 01-17-2016  5:40 PM B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 3 vs.B1 The Factory 14U Black 11 
 121 M11 01-17-2016  5:40 PM B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  2 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 17 
 122 M12 01-17-2016  5:40 PM A2 Central California Krush - Rich 2 vs.B2 Utah Lady Lunatics 2 
 123 F1 01-17-2016  6:00 PM S5 SV Thunder 18 Gold 6 vs.S4 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 10 
 124 F2 01-17-2016  6:00 PM S1 Team California Black 8 vs.S6 California Waves 9 
 125 F3 01-17-2016  6:00 PM S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 5 vs.S3 Bat Company 18G 1 
 126 F4 01-17-2016  6:00 PM T5 Cal Badgers Gold 1 vs.T4 CASE Batbusters 9 
 127 F5 01-17-2016  6:00 PM T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 4 vs.T6 Breakers Labs-Black 1 
 128 F6 01-17-2016  6:00 PM T2 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 7 vs.T3 Team Velocity 8 
 129 M1 01-17-2016  7:20 PM W1 TC Softball Academy 3 vs.W2 So Cal Pumas Black 14 
 130 M2 01-17-2016  7:20 PM W3 Firecrackers Ensey Stream 2 vs.W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 3 
 131 M3 01-17-2016  7:20 PM P2 All American Mizuno 98 6 vs.P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP 3 
 132 M4 01-17-2016  7:20 PM L1 Edmonds Starz 5 vs.L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 4 
 133 M7 01-17-2016  7:20 PM P1 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.P6 San Diego Renegades-Silveira 13 
 134 M8 01-17-2016  7:20 PM A2 Central California Krush - Rich 0 vs.A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera 12 
 135 M9 01-17-2016  7:20 PM B2 Utah Lady Lunatics 6 vs.B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  3 
 136 M10 01-17-2016  7:20 PM A1 Hustlers Gold 0 vs.A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 9 
 137 M11 01-17-2016  7:20 PM A3 AZ ThunderCats 6 vs.B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 4 
 138 M12 01-17-2016  7:20 PM B1 The Factory 14U Black 4 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 3 
 139 F1 01-17-2016  7:40 PM S3 Bat Company 18G 9 vs.S1 Team California Black 3 
 140 F2 01-17-2016  7:40 PM S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 4 vs.S5 SV Thunder 18 Gold 2 
 141 F3 01-17-2016  7:40 PM S6 California Waves 7 vs.S4 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 
 142 F4 01-17-2016  7:40 PM T3 Team Velocity 8 vs.T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 7 
 143 F5 01-17-2016  7:40 PM T2 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 2 vs.T5 Cal Badgers Gold 2 
 144 F6 01-17-2016  7:40 PM T6 Breakers Labs-Black 5 vs.T4 CASE Batbusters 4 
 145 F1 01-18-2016  8:00 AM E4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 6 vs.K2 Firecrackers-Cazares 6 
 146 F2 01-18-2016  8:00 AM C2 Absolute Power 2 vs.J4 NW Vandals 8 
 147 F3 01-18-2016  8:00 AM K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  0 vs.E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz 5 
 148 F4 01-18-2016  8:00 AM G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel 5 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 4 
 149 F5 01-18-2016  8:00 AM P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 6 vs.L3 Team Kansas Elite 2 
 150 F6 01-18-2016  8:00 AM P1 Washington Thunder 18U 6 vs.V3 Washington Illusion Gold 6 
 151 F1 01-18-2016  9:40 AM C2 Absolute Power 2 vs.E4 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 9 
 152 F2 01-18-2016  9:40 AM J4 NW Vandals 8 vs.K2 Firecrackers-Cazares 11 
 153 F3 01-18-2016  9:40 AM G6 VA Glory Premier-Seidel 6 vs.K4 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  12 
 154 F4 01-18-2016  9:40 AM J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 1 vs.E2 Virginia Glory Premier-Mertz 6 
 155 F5 01-18-2016  9:40 AM P1 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.P5 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 4 
 156 F6 01-18-2016  9:40 AM V3 Washington Illusion Gold 3 vs.L3 Team Kansas Elite 3 
 157 M1 01-18-2016  11:00 AM E1 USA Preps Select 18U 2 vs.H4 USA Preps Select 16U 4 
 158 M2 01-18-2016  11:00 AM H2 Colorado Psyclones 99 6 vs.G4 USA Preps Select 14U 4 
 159 M3 01-18-2016  11:00 AM C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 1 vs.H1 Bat Company 18 Gold 5 
 160 M4 01-18-2016  11:00 AM H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo 3 vs.D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 4 
 161 M5 01-18-2016  11:00 AM K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz 0 vs.J2 Las Vegas Blast 4 
 162 M6 01-18-2016  11:00 AM J5 So Cal Breakers Gross 15 vs.D1 Washington Illusion 4 
 163 M7 01-18-2016  11:00 AM S6 California Waves 5 vs.L1 Edmonds Starz 2 
 164 M8 01-18-2016  11:00 AM V5 Team California Gold 7 vs.L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 2 
 165 M9 01-18-2016  11:00 AM T4 CASE Batbusters 3 vs.W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 2 
 166 M10 01-18-2016  11:00 AM L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 0 vs.T6 Breakers Labs-Black 10 
 167 M11 01-18-2016  11:00 AM V1 Strike Zone 1 vs.M2 A Cut Above 3 
 168 M12 01-18-2016  11:00 AM M5 Easton Preps-Brandi 10 vs.W1 TC Softball Academy 0 
 169 F1 01-18-2016  11:20 AM H6 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 vs.D5 Arsenal-Eklund 5 
 170 F2 01-18-2016  11:20 AM E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold 4 vs.G5 South Bay Dynasty 6 
 171 F3 01-18-2016  11:20 AM K1 Diamond Dusters '00 1 vs.C1 Washington Synergy 9 
 172 F4 01-18-2016  11:20 AM A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera 5 vs.A3 AZ ThunderCats 1 
 173 F5 01-18-2016  11:20 AM B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 0 vs.B2 Utah Lady Lunatics 3 
 174 F6 01-18-2016  11:20 AM A2 Central California Krush - Rich 5 vs.B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  2 
 175 M1 01-18-2016  12:40 PM H5 Ohana Tigers - Colenzo 6 vs.E1 USA Preps Select 18U 4 
 176 M2 01-18-2016  12:40 PM C5 USA Explosion Gold-Richards 1 vs.H2 Colorado Psyclones 99 2 
 177 M3 01-18-2016  12:40 PM H1 Bat Company 18 Gold 12 vs.G4 USA Preps Select 14U 1 
 178 M4 01-18-2016  12:40 PM D3 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 0 vs.H4 USA Preps Select 16U 6 
 179 M5 01-18-2016  12:40 PM J5 So Cal Breakers Gross 4 vs.K6 USA Athletics - Delacruz 4 
 180 M6 01-18-2016  12:40 PM D1 Washington Illusion 1 vs.J2 Las Vegas Blast 10 
 181 M7 01-18-2016  12:40 PM V5 Team California Gold 1 vs.S6 California Waves 9 
 182 M8 01-18-2016  12:40 PM L5 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 5 vs.L1 Edmonds Starz 1 
 183 M9 01-18-2016  12:40 PM L2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 2 vs.T4 CASE Batbusters 3 
 184 M10 01-18-2016  12:40 PM T6 Breakers Labs-Black 1 vs.W4 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 5 
 185 M11 01-18-2016  12:40 PM M5 Easton Preps-Brandi 0 vs.V1 Strike Zone 4 
 186 M12 01-18-2016  12:40 PM W1 TC Softball Academy 3 vs.M2 A Cut Above 6 
 187 F1 01-18-2016  1:00 PM E5 California Crossfire 18U Gold 9 vs.H6 Utah Liberty (Flores) 10 
 188 F2 01-18-2016  1:00 PM K1 Diamond Dusters '00 1 vs.D5 Arsenal-Eklund 11 
 189 F3 01-18-2016  1:00 PM C1 Washington Synergy 7 vs.G5 South Bay Dynasty 7 
 190 F4 01-18-2016  1:00 PM A3 AZ ThunderCats 17 vs.B2 Utah Lady Lunatics 2 
 191 F5 01-18-2016  1:00 PM A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 14 vs.B5 Diamond Dusters-Nelson  1 
 192 F6 01-18-2016  1:00 PM B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 2 vs.A5 OC Batbusters - Herrera 11 
 193 M1 01-18-2016  2:20 PM G3 USA Preps Select 16U 0 vs.J3 USA Athletics - Younger 11 
 194 M2 01-18-2016  2:20 PM E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 2 vs.G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 6 
 195 M3 01-18-2016  2:20 PM E6 California Panthers Perez 0 vs.G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 8 
 196 M4 01-18-2016  2:20 PM J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 3 vs.K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 6 
 197 M5 01-18-2016  2:20 PM W2 So Cal Pumas Black 6 vs.S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 0 
 198 M6 01-18-2016  2:20 PM P6 San Diego Renegades-Silveira 7 vs.M6 Power Surge - Bachtell 2 
 199 M7 01-18-2016  2:20 PM C3 Strike Force Jensen 1 vs.H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran 6 
 200 M8 01-18-2016  2:20 PM K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos 2 vs.C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson 6 
 201 M9 01-18-2016  2:20 PM D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 0 vs.C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 0 
 202 M10 01-18-2016  2:20 PM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 0 vs.D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 0 
 203 M11 01-18-2016  2:20 PM W6 Central California Krush-Gold 3 vs.V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 2 
 204 M12 01-18-2016  2:20 PM H4 USA Preps Select 16U 0 vs.M3 Spokane Crash 0 
 205 F1 01-18-2016  2:40 PM T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 0 vs.W7 Lil Rebels Julia 7 
 206 F2 01-18-2016  2:40 PM S3 Bat Company 18G 7 vs.V2 USA Athletics-Garcia 5 
 207 F3 01-18-2016  2:40 PM W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 13 vs.P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP 3 
 208 F4 01-18-2016  2:40 PM T3 Team Velocity 6 vs.M1 Las Vegas Blast 18 6 
 209 F5 01-18-2016  2:40 PM A1 Hustlers Gold 1 vs.B1 The Factory 14U Black 6 
 210 F6 01-18-2016  2:40 PM B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 7 vs.A2 Central California Krush - Rich 2 
 211 M1 01-18-2016  4:00 PM E3 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 3 vs.G3 USA Preps Select 16U 2 
 212 M2 01-18-2016  4:00 PM J1 OC Batbusters - Alvarez 5 vs.E6 California Panthers Perez 3 
 213 M3 01-18-2016  4:00 PM T2 USA Wa Explosion - Pocklington 13 vs.L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 3 
 214 M4 01-18-2016  4:00 PM T5 Cal Badgers Gold 1 vs.V4 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 11 
 215 M5 01-18-2016  4:00 PM E1 USA Preps Select 18U 0 vs.W2 So Cal Pumas Black 8 
 216 M6 01-18-2016  4:00 PM M6 Power Surge - Bachtell 7 vs.S2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 0 
 217 M7 01-18-2016  4:00 PM K3 So Cal Choppers Davalos 5 vs.C3 Strike Force Jensen 5 
 218 M8 01-18-2016  4:00 PM H3 DeMarini Arizona Athletics - Moran 10 vs.D6 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 3 
 219 M9 01-18-2016  4:00 PM P2 All American Mizuno 98 3 vs.W6 Central California Krush-Gold 5 
 220 M10 01-18-2016  4:00 PM M3 Spokane Crash 8 vs.W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy 19 
 221 M11 01-18-2016  4:00 PM C4 DeMarini Arizona Athletics, Tucson 4 vs.D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 9 
 222 F1 01-18-2016  4:20 PM S3 Bat Company 18G 0 vs.T1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 7 
 223 F2 01-18-2016  4:20 PM T3 Team Velocity 0 vs.W5 SA Xtreme - Maquivi 10 
 224 F3 01-18-2016  4:20 PM V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 2 vs.M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 
 225 F5 01-18-2016  4:20 PM B1 The Factory 14U Black 2 vs.A4 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 7 
 226 F6 01-18-2016  4:20 PM A1 Hustlers Gold 10 vs.B3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 1 
 227 M1 01-18-2016  5:40 PM G2 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 2 vs.J3 USA Athletics - Younger 2 
 228 M2 01-18-2016  5:40 PM G1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 13 vs.K5 Las Vegas Rage-Gold 5 
 229 M3 01-18-2016  5:40 PM L4 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 6 vs.T5 Cal Badgers Gold 8 
 230 M8 01-18-2016  5:40 PM D4 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 3 vs.C6 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 6 
 231 M9 01-18-2016  5:40 PM W8 Easton Elite Softball Academy 0 vs.P2 All American Mizuno 98 7 
 232 F1 01-18-2016  6:00 PM V2 USA Athletics-Garcia 0 vs.W7 Lil Rebels Julia 1 
 233 F2 01-18-2016  6:00 PM M1 Las Vegas Blast 18 0 vs.V6 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 10 
 234 F3 01-18-2016  6:00 PM M4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 vs.P3 Lil Rebels 18U JP 6 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List