Results

Stars and Stripes Instructional Camp & Tournament - Thursday June 30 - Sunday July 3rd, 2016, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Meagan Maile
Southern University
College logo
Karavin Dew
Lafayette College
College logo
Ambur Orozco
Southern University
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Danielle Kaminaka
California State University, Sacramento
College logo
Staci Ramsey
Appalachian State University
College logo
Michael Palmer
University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Jimmy Buckner
Mississippi Valley State University
College logo
Kristie Dederick
Providence College
College logo
Kacee Cox
University of California, Santa Barbara
College logo
Tony Foti
Middle Tennessee State University
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Derek Bennett
Southwestern Oklahoma State University
College logo
Claudia Stabile
Pace University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Megan Turner
University of Findlay
College logo
Scott Libby
Texas A&M International University
College logo
Harley Roller
Albany State University
College logo
Roger Javillo
Chaminade University
College logo
Mike Williams
Ohio Valley University
College logo
Shane Marshall
Miles College
College logo
Nadia Jefferies
Shaw University
College logo
Loraine Dunbar
Benedict College
College logo
Danielle L'Argent
Ursuline College
College logo
Rob Graham
Ohio Valley University
College logo
Steve Wallace
Livingstone College
College logo
Ed Kieff
Dakota Wesleyan University
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Caitlin Moerbe
Jarvis Christian College
College logo
Bethany Davis
University of the Cumberlands
College logo
John Foy
Penn State Scranton
College logo
Rebecca Arbino
Rhodes College
College logo
Dani Bishop
Brandeis University
College logo
Omar Cumberbatch
Rust College
College logo
Amy Meyer
Schreiner University
College logo
Miguel Justiniano
College of Mount Saint Vincent
College logo
Dennis Blas
University of La Verne
College logo
Ben Master
New England College
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Bruce Cozart
William Peace University
College logo
Roger Plachta
University Of Wisconsin-superior
College logo
Bob Lowe
Brevard College
College logo
Jimmy Hendrix
Arkansas State University Mid-South
College logo
Monica Meadows
Coastal Alabama Community College - North
College logo
Bryan Howard
Connors State College
College logo
Briana Mora
Gateway Community College (Arizona)
College logo
Matt Wilkins
Hill College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Sonia Garcia
Triton College
College logo
Joe Green
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Kristen Hawkins
Itawamba Community College
College logo
Grady Moorhead
Mesa Community College
College logo
Ashley Carter
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Christina Christopher
Triton College
College logo
Garrett Hannah
Northern Oklahoma College Enid
College logo
Mike Lingle
College of Central Florida
College logo
Andrew Gazich
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
College logo
William Garner
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
David Alto
Anoka-Ramsey Community College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  M2 Easton Preps-Brandi300273241.000
2  T4 Bay Bombers30012391.000
3  L1 Great Falls Selects300235181.000
4  K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis300186121.000
5  U7 Power Surge - Bachtell300298211.000
6  U1 A Cut Above3002211111.000
7  P6 Salinas Wildcats2012311120.833
8  P1 Lil Rebels Julia2012512130.833
9  S1 Clovis Rockets Gold201181440.833
10  T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins21015690.667
11  K6 West Coast Elite210217140.667
12  T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino21014950.667
13  M1 MT Avalanche21011920.667
14  K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18210121110.667
15  S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez2102413110.667
16  S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores2101213-10.667
17  M6 Cal Badgers Gold210241590.667
18  L4 Lady Wolfpack210171520.667
19  P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U2101418-40.667
20  U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold102221660.667
21  S3 All American Mizuno 981111215-30.500
22  U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin1111216-40.500
23  S2 Skeeters12089-10.333
24  U6 Elite 9 18U120111100.333
25  L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen1201011-10.333
26  L5 California Rage120812-40.333
27  K2 Belgrade Fastpitch1201214-20.333
28  L2 Batbuster Gomes Clark120814-60.333
29  T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan120915-60.333
30  U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos1201216-40.333
31  T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona1201018-80.333
32  M3 NM Poison120819-110.333
33  L6 Central California Krush-Gold1201120-90.333
34  P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly120262150.333
35  K5 Firecrackers Rios1201125-140.333
36  P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner1201327-140.333
37  M4 Nationals Elite0211219-70.167
38  U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal021621-150.167
39  M5 Dynasty Cusa0211027-170.167
40  T6 Tri County Smash-Henson030716-90.000
41  K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens030718-110.000
42  P2 Clovis Rockets Donis030921-120.000
43  S6 SA Wildcats0301322-90.000
44  U3 SoCalPreps0301631-150.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart300221211.000
2  J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo30011291.000
3  C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u300223191.000
4  E4 Sudden Impact300193161.000
5  G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U30011381.000
6  H1 OC Pride300414371.000
7  J2 NM Reign30012571.000
8  D4 Hana Pa'a 2000300446381.000
9  H2 CO Cardinals 99210207130.667
10  C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez210197120.667
11  G4 G-Force (Utah)21010730.667
12  G2 Spokane Crash-Blake21012840.667
13  E3 Fresno Vipers210181080.667
14  C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U210121200.667
15  E5 Valley Ice210813-50.667
16  H5 Arsenal-Eklund210141400.667
17  J6 Ridge Meadows Pride1116600.500
18  G1 Central California Krush-Brown12078-10.333
19  D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe12079-20.333
20  J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18120111100.333
21  G3 USA Preps Select 18U120611-50.333
22  E2 Vancouver Patriots '00120161510.333
23  C3 Firecracker Elp White1201316-30.333
24  D3 Evolution1201221-90.333
25  C6 Lady Stros - Malone120823-150.333
26  E1 All American Mizuno 2K1201324-110.333
27  D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace120729-220.333
28  H6 Hype Fastpitch 1201130-190.333
29  H3 Southern Thunder1201732-150.333
30  J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno021312-90.167
31  G6 Texas Smash030312-90.000
32  E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez030312-90.000
33  J5 NM SOL 2000030613-70.000
34  C4 Oregon Silver Bullets030720-130.000
35  H4 18U Cen Cal Fury0301228-160.000
36  D5 Orange County Dynasty030329-260.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B8 USA Athletics Amador3002612141.000
2  A1 All-American Mizuno 012019630.833
3  A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian20115780.833
4  B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano201191180.833
5  A6 Nova Fusion 200121015870.667
6  B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith2102813150.667
7  B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin210181350.667
8  B5 Central California Krush - Rich111191630.500
9  A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui12014860.333
10  A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman120131300.333
11  B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 021201425-110.333
12  B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U0301518-30.000
13  A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol030226-240.000
14  B7 Clovis Rockets030637-310.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: June 24, 2:00pm)
Game Schedule: Thursday, June 30, 2016
West Flamingo Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Thursday 8:00am
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp - Check-in at 7:00am with Meet and Greet immediately after
Thursday 2:30pm
All Stars 1
vs
All Stars 2

All Stars 3
vs
All Stars 4
All Stars 5
vs
All Stars 6
All Stars 7
vs
All Stars 8
All Star Check-in begins at 1:00pm
Game Schedule: Friday, July 1, 2016 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

G1 vs G2
G5 vs G4
M1 vs M2
G3 vs G1
M5 vs M4
M3 vs M1
S3 vs S1

G3 vs G4
G1 vs G6
M3 vs M4
G2 vs G5
M1 vs M6
M2 vs M5
S2 vs S5

T1 vs T2
T5 vs T4
P1 vs P2
T3 vs T1
P5 vs P4
P3 vs P1
S6 vs S4

G5 vs G6
G2 vs G3
M5 vs M6
G6 vs G4
M2 vs M3
M6 vs M4


T3 vs T4
T1 vs T6
P3 vs P4
T2 vs T5
P1 vs P6
P2 vs P5


T5 vs T6
T2 vs T3
P5 vs P6
T6 vs T4
P2 vs P3
P6 vs P4


Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

K1 vs K2
K5 vs K4
K3 vs K1
S1 vs S2
S5 vs S4
C5 vs C4
C3 vs C1

K3 vs K4
K1 vs K6
K2 vs K5
S3 vs S4
S1 vs S6
C1 vs C6
C2 vs C5

K5 vs K6
K2 vs K3
K6 vs K4
S5 vs S6
S2 vs S3
C2 vs C3
C6 vs C4

L1 vs L2
L5 vs L4
L3 vs L1
C1 vs C2
H5 vs H4
H3 vs H1
H1 vs H2

L3 vs L4
L1 vs L6
L2 vs L5
C3 vs C4
H1 vs H6
H2 vs H5
H3 vs H4

L5 vs L6
L2 vs L3
L6 vs L4
C5 vs C6
H2 vs H3
H6 vs H4
H5 vs H6

West Flamingo Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

A1 vs A2
A5 vs A4
B6 vs B8
A3 vs A1
D1 vs D2
D5 vs D4
D3 vs D1

A3 vs A4
A1 vs A6
A2 vs A5
B5 vs B4
D3 vs D4
D1 vs D6
D2 vs D5

A5 vs A6
A2 vs A3
B2 vs B4
B1 vs B8
D5 vs D6
D2 vs D3
D6 vs D4

B1 vs B2
B7 vs B8

B2 vs B6
E1 vs E2
E5 vs E4
E3 vs E1

B3 vs B4

B1 vs B3
A6 vs A4
E3 vs E4
E1 vs E6
E2 vs E5

B5 vs B6

B5 vs B7
B7 vs B3
E5 vs E6
E2 vs E3
E6 vs E4

Desert Breeze Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm

J1 vs J2
J5 vs J4
U1 vs U2
J3 vs J1
U6 vs U8
U5 vs U4

J3 vs J4
J1 vs J6
U3 vs U4
J2 vs J5
U5 vs U7
U1 vs U8

J5 vs J6
J2 vs J3
U5 vs U6
J6 vs J4
U2 vs U4
U7 vs U3



U7 vs U8

U1 vs U3
U2 vs U6

 
Game Schedule: BRACKET PLAY - Saturday, July 2 - Sunday July 3, 2016 :
All games will be No New Inning after 1:15, International Tie Breaker used for Ties.
Majestic - West Flamingo Park - Desert Breeze
Game Time      
Saturday 8:00pm
Saturday 9:40pm
Saturday 11:20am
Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 2:40pm
 
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:30

BRACKETS POSTED BELOW - TEAMS FILLED IN AFTER POOL PLAY



  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 M1 07-01-2016  8:00 AM G1 Central California Krush-Brown 3 vs.G2 Spokane Crash-Blake 4 
 2 M2 07-01-2016  8:00 AM G3 USA Preps Select 18U 2 vs.G4 G-Force (Utah) 4 
 3 M3 07-01-2016  8:00 AM T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona 2 vs.T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 8 
 4 M4 07-01-2016  8:00 AM G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 4 vs.G6 Texas Smash 0 
 5 M5 07-01-2016  8:00 AM T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 1 vs.T4 Bay Bombers 2 
 6 M6 07-01-2016  8:00 AM T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 7 vs.T6 Tri County Smash-Henson 4 
 7 M7 07-01-2016  8:00 AM K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 2 vs.K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 1 
 8 M8 07-01-2016  8:00 AM K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 4 vs.K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens 1 
 9 M9 07-01-2016  8:00 AM K5 Firecrackers Rios 0 vs.K6 West Coast Elite 10 
 10 M10 07-01-2016  8:00 AM L1 Great Falls Selects 9 vs.L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 1 
 11 M11 07-01-2016  8:00 AM L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.L4 Lady Wolfpack 4 
 12 M12 07-01-2016  8:00 AM L5 California Rage 3 vs.L6 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 13 F1 07-01-2016  8:00 AM A1 All-American Mizuno 01 2 vs.A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 1 
 14 F2 07-01-2016  8:00 AM A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 8 vs.A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 2 
 15 F3 07-01-2016  8:00 AM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 0 vs.A6 Nova Fusion 2001 8 
 16 F4 07-01-2016  8:00 AM B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U 4 vs.B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 5 
 17 F5 07-01-2016  8:00 AM B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith 6 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 7 
 18 F6 07-01-2016  8:00 AM B5 Central California Krush - Rich 6 vs.B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 7 
 19 DB1 07-01-2016  8:00 AM J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 0 vs.J2 NM Reign 1 
 20 DB2 07-01-2016  8:00 AM J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 0 vs.J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 5 
 21 DB3 07-01-2016  8:00 AM J5 NM SOL 2000 2 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 3 
 23 M2 07-01-2016  8:00 AM G1 Central California Krush-Brown 2 vs.G6 Texas Smash 0 
 22 M1 07-01-2016  9:40 AM G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 2 vs.G4 G-Force (Utah) 0 
 24 M3 07-01-2016  9:40 AM T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 0 vs.T4 Bay Bombers 5 
 25 M4 07-01-2016  9:40 AM G2 Spokane Crash-Blake 5 vs.G3 USA Preps Select 18U 0 
 26 M5 07-01-2016  9:40 AM T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona 4 vs.T6 Tri County Smash-Henson 1 
 27 M6 07-01-2016  9:40 AM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 vs.T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 
 28 M7 07-01-2016  9:40 AM K5 Firecrackers Rios 6 vs.K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens 4 
 29 M8 07-01-2016  9:40 AM K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 5 vs.K6 West Coast Elite 3 
 30 M9 07-01-2016  9:40 AM K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 0 vs.K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 7 
 31 M10 07-01-2016  9:40 AM L5 California Rage 5 vs.L4 Lady Wolfpack 7 
 32 M11 07-01-2016  9:40 AM L1 Great Falls Selects 11 vs.L6 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 33 M12 07-01-2016  9:40 AM L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 4 vs.L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 5 
 34 F1 07-01-2016  9:40 AM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 2 vs.A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 9 
 35 F2 07-01-2016  9:40 AM A1 All-American Mizuno 01 6 vs.A6 Nova Fusion 2001 4 
 36 F3 07-01-2016  9:40 AM A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 4 vs.A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 6 
 37 F4 07-01-2016  9:40 AM B7 Clovis Rockets 0 vs.B8 USA Athletics Amador 12 
 38 DB1 07-01-2016  9:40 AM J5 NM SOL 2000 2 vs.J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 5 
 39 DB2 07-01-2016  9:40 AM J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 3 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 3 
 40 DB3 07-01-2016  9:40 AM J2 NM Reign 6 vs.J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 3 
 41 M1 07-01-2016  11:20 AM M1 MT Avalanche 2 vs.M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 6 
 42 M2 07-01-2016  11:20 AM M3 NM Poison 4 vs.M4 Nationals Elite 0 
 43 M3 07-01-2016  11:20 AM P1 Lil Rebels Julia 9 vs.P2 Clovis Rockets Donis 6 
 44 M4 07-01-2016  11:20 AM M5 Dynasty Cusa 6 vs.M6 Cal Badgers Gold 13 
 45 M5 07-01-2016  11:20 AM P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 8 vs.P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 7 
 46 M6 07-01-2016  11:20 AM P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 0 vs.P6 Salinas Wildcats 11 
 47 M7 07-01-2016  11:20 AM K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 7 vs.K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 5 
 48 M8 07-01-2016  11:20 AM K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 11 vs.K5 Firecrackers Rios 5 
 49 M9 07-01-2016  11:20 AM K6 West Coast Elite 8 vs.K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens 2 
 50 M10 07-01-2016  11:20 AM L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 vs.L1 Great Falls Selects 3 
 51 M11 07-01-2016  11:20 AM L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 3 vs.L5 California Rage 0 
 52 M12 07-01-2016  11:20 AM L6 Central California Krush-Gold 7 vs.L4 Lady Wolfpack 6 
 53 F1 07-01-2016  11:20 AM B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 6 vs.B8 USA Athletics Amador 7 
 54 F2 07-01-2016  11:20 AM A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 9 vs.A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 0 
 55 F3 07-01-2016  11:20 AM B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 1 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 8 
 56 F5 07-01-2016  11:20 AM B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U 5 vs.B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith 6 
 57 F6 07-01-2016  11:20 AM B5 Central California Krush - Rich 9 vs.B7 Clovis Rockets 5 
 58 DB1 07-01-2016  11:20 AM U1 A Cut Above 9 vs.U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 
 59 DB2 07-01-2016  11:20 AM U3 So Cal Preps 5 vs.U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 11 
 60 DB3 07-01-2016  11:20 AM U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal 1 vs.U6 Elite 9 18U 6 
 61 DB4 07-01-2016  11:20 AM U7 Power Surge - Bachtell 7 vs.U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 4 
 62 M1 07-01-2016  1:00 PM G3 USA Preps Select 18U 4 vs.G1 Central California Krush-Brown 2 
 63 M2 07-01-2016  1:00 PM G2 Spokane Crash-Blake 3 vs.G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 5 
 64 M3 07-01-2016  1:00 PM T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 9 vs.T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona 4 
 65 M4 07-01-2016  1:00 PM G6 Texas Smash 3 vs.G4 G-Force (Utah) 6 
 66 M5 07-01-2016  1:00 PM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 6 vs.T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 2 
 67 M6 07-01-2016  1:00 PM T6 Tri County Smash-Henson 2 vs.T4 Bay Bombers 5 
 68 M7 07-01-2016  1:00 PM S1 (TBD) 3 vs.S2 Skeeters 2 
 69 M8 07-01-2016  1:00 PM S3 All American Mizuno 98 6 vs.S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 4 
 70 M9 07-01-2016  1:00 PM S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 vs.S6 SA Wildcats 2 
 71 M10 07-01-2016  1:00 PM C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 2 vs.C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 3 
 72 M11 07-01-2016  1:00 PM C3 Firecracker Elp White 9 vs.C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 5 
 73 M12 07-01-2016  1:00 PM C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 9 vs.C6 Lady Stros - Malone 0 
 74 F1 07-01-2016  1:00 PM A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 1 vs.A1 All-American Mizuno 01 1 
 75 F2 07-01-2016  1:00 PM B5 Central California Krush - Rich 4 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 4 
 76 F3 07-01-2016  1:00 PM B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U 6 vs.B8 USA Athletics Amador 7 
 77 F4 07-01-2016  1:00 PM B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 12 vs.B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 1 
 78 F5 07-01-2016  1:00 PM A6 Nova Fusion 2001 3 vs.A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 2 
 79 F6 07-01-2016  1:00 PM B7 Clovis Rockets 1 vs.B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith 16 
 80 DB1 07-01-2016  1:00 PM J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 8 vs.J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 0 
 81 DB2 07-01-2016  1:00 PM J2 NM Reign 5 vs.J5 NM SOL 2000 2 
 82 DB3 07-01-2016  1:00 PM J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 0 vs.J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 1 
 83 M1 07-01-2016  2:40 PM M5 Dynasty Cusa 4 vs.M4 Nationals Elite 4 
 84 M2 07-01-2016  2:40 PM M1 MT Avalanche 1 vs.M6 Cal Badgers Gold 0 
 85 M3 07-01-2016  2:40 PM P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 6 vs.P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 13 
 86 M4 07-01-2016  2:40 PM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 11 vs.M3 NM Poison 1 
 87 M5 07-01-2016  2:40 PM P1 Lil Rebels Julia 5 vs.P6 Salinas Wildcats 5 
 88 M6 07-01-2016  2:40 PM P2 Clovis Rockets Donis 0 vs.P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 5 
 89 M7 07-01-2016  2:40 PM S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores 4 vs.S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 11 
 90 M8 07-01-2016  2:40 PM S1 (TBD) 10 vs.S6 SA Wildcats 7 
 91 M9 07-01-2016  2:40 PM S2 Skeeters 6 vs.S3 All American Mizuno 98 1 
 92 M10 07-01-2016  2:40 PM H5 Arsenal-Eklund 6 vs.H4 18U Cen Cal Fury 0 
 93 M11 07-01-2016  2:40 PM H1 OC Pride 20 vs.H6 (TBD) 1 
 94 M12 07-01-2016  2:40 PM H2 CO Cardinals 99 8 vs.H3 Southern Thunder 0 
 95 F1 07-01-2016  2:40 PM D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 1 vs.D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 2 
 96 F2 07-01-2016  2:40 PM D3 Evolution 6 vs.D4 Hana Pa'a 2000 13 
 97 F3 07-01-2016  2:40 PM D5 Orange County Dynasty 3 vs.D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 6 
 98 F4 07-01-2016  2:40 PM E1 All American Mizuno 2K 3 vs.E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 11 
 99 F5 07-01-2016  2:40 PM E3 Fresno Vipers 2 vs.E4 Sudden Impact 3 
 100 F6 07-01-2016  2:40 PM E5 Valley Ice 1 vs.E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 0 
 101 DB1 07-01-2016  2:40 PM U6 Elite 9 18U 4 vs.U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 5 
 102 DB2 07-01-2016  2:40 PM U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal 0 vs.U7 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 
 103 DB3 07-01-2016  2:40 PM U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 6 vs.U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 6 
 104 DB4 07-01-2016  2:40 PM U1 A Cut Above 8 vs.U3 So Cal Preps 7 
 105 M1 07-01-2016  4:20 PM M3 NM Poison 3 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 8 
 106 M2 07-01-2016  4:20 PM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 10 vs.M5 Dynasty Cusa 0 
 107 M3 07-01-2016  4:20 PM P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 1 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 11 
 108 M4 07-01-2016  4:20 PM M6 Cal Badgers Gold 11 vs.M4 Nationals Elite 8 
 109 M5 07-01-2016  4:20 PM P2 Clovis Rockets Donis 3 vs.P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 7 
 110 M6 07-01-2016  4:20 PM P6 Salinas Wildcats 7 vs.P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 
 111 M7 07-01-2016  4:20 PM C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 7 vs.C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 0 
 112 M8 07-01-2016  4:20 PM C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 12 vs.C6 Lady Stros - Malone 4 
 113 M9 07-01-2016  4:20 PM C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 6 vs.C3 Firecracker Elp White 4 
 114 M10 07-01-2016  4:20 PM H3 Southern Thunder 1 vs.H1 OC Pride 17 
 115 M11 07-01-2016  4:20 PM H2 CO Cardinals 99 10 vs.H5 Arsenal-Eklund 3 
 116 M12 07-01-2016  4:20 PM H6 (TBD) 6 vs.H4 18U Cen Cal Fury 5 
 117 F1 07-01-2016  4:20 PM D5 Orange County Dynasty 0 vs.D4 Hana Pa'a 2000 10 
 118 F2 07-01-2016  4:20 PM D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 5 vs.D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 1 
 119 F3 07-01-2016  4:20 PM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 7 vs.D3 Evolution 0 
 120 F4 07-01-2016  4:20 PM E5 Valley Ice 0 vs.E4 Sudden Impact 10 
 121 F5 07-01-2016  4:20 PM E1 All American Mizuno 2K 5 vs.E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 2 
 122 F6 07-01-2016  4:20 PM E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 2 vs.E3 Fresno Vipers 5 
 123 DB1 07-01-2016  4:20 PM U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal 5 vs.U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 5 
 124 DB2 07-01-2016  4:20 PM U1 A Cut Above 5 vs.U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 3 
 125 DB3 07-01-2016  4:20 PM U7 Power Surge - Bachtell 12 vs.U3 So Cal Preps 4 
 126 DB4 07-01-2016  4:20 PM U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 5 vs.U6 Elite 9 18U 1 
 127 M1 07-01-2016  6:00 PM S3 All American Mizuno 98 5 vs.S1 (TBD) 5 
 128 M2 07-01-2016  6:00 PM S2 Skeeters 0 vs.S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores 5 
 129 M3 07-01-2016  6:00 PM S6 SA Wildcats 4 vs.S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 9 
 130 M7 07-01-2016  6:00 PM C3 Firecracker Elp White 0 vs.C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 5 
 131 M8 07-01-2016  6:00 PM C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 3 vs.C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 6 
 132 M9 07-01-2016  6:00 PM C6 Lady Stros - Malone 4 vs.C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 2 
 133 M10 07-01-2016  6:00 PM H1 OC Pride 4 vs.H2 CO Cardinals 99 2 
 134 M11 07-01-2016  6:00 PM H3 Southern Thunder 16 vs.H4 18U Cen Cal Fury 7 
 135 M12 07-01-2016  6:00 PM H5 Arsenal-Eklund 5 vs.H6 (TBD) 4 
 136 F1 07-01-2016  6:00 PM D3 Evolution 6 vs.D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 1 
 137 F2 07-01-2016  6:00 PM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 13 vs.D5 Orange County Dynasty 0 
 138 F3 07-01-2016  6:00 PM D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 0 vs.D4 Hana Pa'a 2000 21 
 139 F4 07-01-2016  6:00 PM E3 Fresno Vipers 11 vs.E1 All American Mizuno 2K 5 
 140 F5 07-01-2016  6:00 PM E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 3 vs.E5 Valley Ice 7 
 141 F6 07-01-2016  6:00 PM E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 1 vs.E4 Sudden Impact 6 
 142 M1 07-02-2016  8:00 AM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 9 vs.M3 NM Poison 1 
 143 M2 07-02-2016  8:00 AM M6 Cal Badgers Gold 5 vs.L6 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 144 M3 07-02-2016  8:00 AM S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores 8 vs.U6 Elite 9 18U 0 
 145 M4 07-02-2016  8:00 AM S1 (TBD) 9 vs.K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens 1 
 146 M5 07-02-2016  8:00 AM T6 Tri County Smash-Henson 0 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 7 
 147 M6 07-02-2016  8:00 AM K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 8 vs.T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 0 
 148 M7 07-02-2016  8:00 AM P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 0 vs.U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 2 
 149 M8 07-02-2016  8:00 AM L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 0 
 150 M9 07-02-2016  8:00 AM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 6 vs.S3 All American Mizuno 98 10 
 151 M10 07-02-2016  8:00 AM U3 So Cal Preps 0 vs.L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 11 
 152 M11 07-02-2016  8:00 AM M4 Nationals Elite 0 vs.U7 Power Surge - Bachtell 14 
 153 M12 07-02-2016  8:00 AM T4 Bay Bombers 8 vs.T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona 10 
 154 F1 07-02-2016  8:00 AM L4 Lady Wolfpack 4 vs.P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 0 
 155 F2 07-02-2016  8:00 AM S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 5 vs.S2 Skeeters 0 
 156 F3 07-02-2016  8:00 AM S6 SA Wildcats 9 vs.K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 2 
 157 F4 07-02-2016  8:00 AM K6 West Coast Elite 3 vs.U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 
 158 F5 07-02-2016  8:00 AM L5 California Rage 12 vs.K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 6 
 159 F6 07-02-2016  8:00 AM K5 Firecrackers Rios 1 vs.P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 5 
 160 DB1 07-02-2016  8:00 AM T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 0 vs.P2 Clovis Rockets Donis 1 
 161 DB2 07-02-2016  8:00 AM M5 Dynasty Cusa 1 vs.P6 Salinas Wildcats 12 
 162 DB3 07-02-2016  8:00 AM L1 Great Falls Selects 3 vs.U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 1 
 163 DB4 07-02-2016  8:00 AM U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal 4 vs.U1 A Cut Above 3 
 164 M1 07-02-2016  9:40 AM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 2 vs.E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 0 
 165 M2 07-02-2016  9:40 AM J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 2 vs.J5 NM SOL 2000 1 
 166 M3 07-02-2016  9:40 AM H2 CO Cardinals 99 0 vs.H5 Arsenal-Eklund 2 
 167 M4 07-02-2016  9:40 AM D4 Hana Pa'a 2000 1 vs.D3 Evolution 0 
 168 M5 07-02-2016  9:40 AM E4 Sudden Impact 6 vs.H3 Southern Thunder 0 
 169 M6 07-02-2016  9:40 AM J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 6 vs.D5 Orange County Dynasty 5 
 170 M7 07-02-2016  9:40 AM E3 Fresno Vipers 2 vs.C6 Lady Stros - Malone 11 
 171 M8 07-02-2016  9:40 AM G2 Spokane Crash-Blake 4 vs.G3 USA Preps Select 18U 1 
 172 M9 07-02-2016  9:40 AM G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 6 vs.C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 0 
 173 M10 07-02-2016  9:40 AM B8 USA Athletics Amador 0 vs.B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 7 
 174 M11 07-02-2016  9:40 AM A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 9 vs.A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 
 175 M12 07-02-2016  9:40 AM B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U 0 vs.A6 Nova Fusion 2001 6 
 176 F1 07-02-2016  9:40 AM J2 NM Reign 10 vs.H6 (TBD) 2 
 177 F2 07-02-2016  9:40 AM C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 4 vs.J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 3 
 178 F3 07-02-2016  9:40 AM D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 7 vs.H4 18U Cen Cal Fury 1 
 179 F4 07-02-2016  9:40 AM C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 3 vs.E1 All American Mizuno 2K 2 
 180 F5 07-02-2016  9:40 AM G4 G-Force (Utah) 3 vs.E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 2 
 181 F6 07-02-2016  9:40 AM H1 OC Pride 12 vs.C3 Firecracker Elp White 2 
 182 DB1 07-02-2016  9:40 AM J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 7 vs.G6 Texas Smash 2 
 183 DB2 07-02-2016  9:40 AM E5 Valley Ice 9 vs.G1 Central California Krush-Brown 3 
 184 DB3 07-02-2016  9:40 AM C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 5 vs.D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 3 
 185 M1 07-02-2016  11:20 AM M6 Cal Badgers Gold 5 vs.S5 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 
 186 M2 07-02-2016  11:20 AM U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 4 vs.L3 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 1 
 187 M3 07-02-2016  11:20 AM S3 All American Mizuno 98 0 vs.L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 14 
 188 M4 07-02-2016  11:20 AM M4 Nationals Elite 3 vs.P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 13 
 189 M5 07-02-2016  11:20 AM K5 Firecrackers Rios 7 vs.T5 SoCal Dynasty 18U - Mishaan 1 
 190 M6 07-02-2016  11:20 AM T4 Bay Bombers 8 vs.P4 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 3 
 191 M7 07-02-2016  11:20 AM L6 Central California Krush-Gold 0 vs.T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 4 
 192 M8 07-02-2016  11:20 AM M1 MT Avalanche 13 vs.M5 Dynasty Cusa 3 
 193 M9 07-02-2016  11:20 AM U1 A Cut Above 6 vs.U2 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 
 194 M10 07-02-2016  11:20 AM K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 10 vs.S2 Skeeters 0 
 195 M11 07-02-2016  11:20 AM U6 Elite 9 18U 8 vs.U8 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 7 
 196 F1 07-02-2016  11:20 AM M3 NM Poison 1 vs.U3 So Cal Preps 14 
 197 F2 07-02-2016  11:20 AM K4 AZ PANIC! Young 8-Teens 1 vs.K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 2 
 198 F3 07-02-2016  11:20 AM T6 Tri County Smash-Henson 2 vs.T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 7 
 199 F4 07-02-2016  11:20 AM L4 Lady Wolfpack 2 vs.S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 3 
 200 F5 07-02-2016  11:20 AM P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 13 vs.L5 California Rage 1 
 201 F6 07-02-2016  11:20 AM K6 West Coast Elite 3 vs.S6 SA Wildcats 6 
 202 DB1 07-02-2016  11:20 AM A1 All-American Mizuno 01 7 vs.B5 Central California Krush - Rich 1 
 203 DB2 07-02-2016  11:20 AM A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 1 vs.B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 7 
 204 DB3 07-02-2016  11:20 AM A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 15 vs.B7 Clovis Rockets 0 
 205 DB4 07-02-2016  11:20 AM B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 8 vs.B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith 9 
 206 M1 07-02-2016  1:00 PM J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 6 vs.C6 Lady Stros - Malone 5 
 207 M2 07-02-2016  1:00 PM D3 Evolution 5 vs.E1 All American Mizuno 2K 1 
 208 M3 07-02-2016  1:00 PM H6 (TBD) 5 vs.D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 8 
 209 M4 07-02-2016  1:00 PM H2 CO Cardinals 99 11 vs.G3 USA Preps Select 18U 4 
 210 M5 07-02-2016  1:00 PM D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 5 vs.C2 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 2 
 211 M7 07-02-2016  1:00 PM H3 Southern Thunder 5 vs.E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 6 
 212 M8 07-02-2016  1:00 PM C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 13 vs.D5 Orange County Dynasty 2 
 213 M9 07-02-2016  1:00 PM J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 vs.H4 18U Cen Cal Fury 0 
 214 M10 07-02-2016  1:00 PM E6 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 1 vs.G1 Central California Krush-Brown 3 
 215 M11 07-02-2016  1:00 PM A2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 2 vs.A6 Nova Fusion 2001 7 
 216 F1 07-02-2016  1:00 PM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 5 vs.B1 Hawaii Pearls 14U 4 
 217 F2 07-02-2016  1:00 PM G6 Texas Smash 3 vs.J5 NM SOL 2000 1 
 218 F3 07-02-2016  1:00 PM C3 Firecracker Elp White 1 vs.E3 Fresno Vipers 9 
 219 DB1 07-02-2016  1:00 PM A1 All-American Mizuno 01 4 vs.B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 10 
 220 DB2 07-02-2016  1:00 PM A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 11 vs.B3 NorCal Blitz 14u - Smith 1 
 221 DB3 07-02-2016  1:00 PM B5 Central California Krush - Rich 2 vs.A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 5 
 222 DB4 07-02-2016  1:00 PM B7 Clovis Rockets 1 vs.B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 6 
 223 M1 07-02-2016  2:40 PM H5 Arsenal-Eklund 2 vs.D4 Hana Pa'a 2000 1 
 224 M2 07-02-2016  2:40 PM G2 Spokane Crash-Blake 1 vs.G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 3 
 225 M3 07-02-2016  2:40 PM D6 Hotshots Elite - Ace 0 vs.H2 CO Cardinals 99 7 
 226 M4 07-02-2016  2:40 PM C5 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 4 vs.D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 7 
 227 M5 07-02-2016  2:40 PM E4 Sudden Impact 10 vs.J3 Artesia Punishers LV 18 0 
 228 M7 07-02-2016  2:40 PM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 10 vs.J6 Ridge Meadows Pride 0 
 229 M8 07-02-2016  2:40 PM T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 vs.M1 MT Avalanche 1 
 230 M9 07-02-2016  2:40 PM U1 A Cut Above 1 vs.K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 12 
 231 F1 07-02-2016  2:40 PM K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 5 vs.T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 1 
 232 F2 07-02-2016  2:40 PM J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 7 vs.E5 Valley Ice 1 
 233 F3 07-02-2016  2:40 PM G4 G-Force (Utah) 0 vs.H1 OC Pride 10 
 234 F4 07-02-2016  2:40 PM C1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 0 vs.J2 NM Reign 2 
 235 M1 07-03-2016  8:00 AM U3 So Cal Preps 3 vs.K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 4 
 236 M2 07-03-2016  8:00 AM P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 9 vs.K5 Firecrackers Rios 2 
 237 M3 07-03-2016  8:00 AM T4 Bay Bombers 4 vs.T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 
 238 M4 07-03-2016  8:00 AM K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 2 vs.U6 Elite 9 18U 1 
 239 M5 07-03-2016  8:00 AM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 9 vs.M6 Cal Badgers Gold 4 
 240 M6 07-03-2016  8:00 AM B7 Clovis Rockets 3 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 7 
 241 M7 07-03-2016  8:00 AM K3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 8 vs.U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 9 
 242 M8 07-03-2016  8:00 AM L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 6 vs.U7 Power Surge - Bachtell 5 
 243 M9 07-03-2016  8:00 AM T1 Diamonds Fastpitch 18 Gold Corona 5 vs.S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 6 
 244 M10 07-03-2016  8:00 AM P2 Clovis Rockets Donis 0 vs.P6 Salinas Wildcats 7 
 245 M11 07-03-2016  8:00 AM L1 Great Falls Selects 7 vs.P3 Hawaii Pearls 18U 3 
 246 M12 07-03-2016  8:00 AM S6 SA Wildcats 6 vs.U5 IE Dynasty-Carvajal 4 
 247 M1 07-03-2016  9:40 AM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 7 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 0 
 248 M2 07-03-2016  9:40 AM U4 California Crossfire 18U Gold 0 vs.L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 9 
 249 M3 07-03-2016  9:40 AM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 11 vs.H5 Arsenal-Eklund 0 
 250 M4 07-03-2016  9:40 AM E4 Sudden Impact 1 vs.G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 5 
 251 M5 07-03-2016  9:40 AM J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 11 vs.J2 NM Reign 10 
 252 M6 07-03-2016  9:40 AM D1 So Cal Athletics Rason-Okabe 1 vs.H1 OC Pride 2 
 253 M7 07-03-2016  9:40 AM G6 Texas Smash 2 vs.H2 CO Cardinals 99 3 
 254 M8 07-03-2016  9:40 AM E3 Fresno Vipers 7 vs.J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 8 
 255 M9 07-03-2016  9:40 AM S4 So Cal Athletics - Vasquez 0 vs.P6 Salinas Wildcats 8 
 256 M10 07-03-2016  9:40 AM E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 3 vs.C4 Oregon Silver Bullets 2 
 257 M11 07-03-2016  9:40 AM L1 Great Falls Selects 5 vs.S6 SA Wildcats 0 
 258 M12 07-03-2016  9:40 AM G1 Central California Krush-Brown 4 vs.D3 Evolution 6 
 259 M1 07-03-2016  11:20 AM M2 Easton Preps-Brandi 5 vs.L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 8 
 260 M2 07-03-2016  11:20 AM T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 11 vs.K2 Belgrade Fastpitch 3 
 261 M3 07-03-2016  11:20 AM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 9 vs.G5 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 4 
 262 M4 07-03-2016  11:20 AM K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 8 vs.P5 Yard Sharks-Wigner 4 
 263 M5 07-03-2016  11:20 AM J4 So Cal Dirtdogs- Del Campo 7 vs.H1 OC Pride 11 
 264 M6 07-03-2016  11:20 AM B4 So Cal Athletics - Gargano 0 vs.A6 Nova Fusion 2001 3 
 265 M7 07-03-2016  11:20 AM H2 CO Cardinals 99 9 vs.J1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 1 
 266 M8 07-03-2016  11:20 AM B2 Las Vegas Rage - Martin 2 vs.A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 5 
 267 M9 07-03-2016  11:20 AM P6 Salinas Wildcats 2 vs.L1 Great Falls Selects 6 
 268 M10 07-03-2016  11:20 AM D3 Evolution 10 vs.E2 Vancouver Patriots '00 0 
 269 M11 07-03-2016  11:20 AM B8 USA Athletics Amador 3 vs.A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 0 
 270 M12 07-03-2016  11:20 AM A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 6 vs.B6 So Cal Athletics Peralta/Sunga 02 5 
 271 M1 07-03-2016  1:30 PM L2 CA Grapettes Gold Clark 2 vs.L1 Great Falls Selects 1 
 272 M2 07-03-2016  1:30 PM K1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 6 vs.T3 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 8 
 273 M3 07-03-2016  1:30 PM D2 Absolute Blast Gold-Rhinehart 0 vs.H1 OC Pride 8 
 274 M4 07-03-2016  1:30 PM D3 Evolution 2 vs.H2 CO Cardinals 99 3 
 275 M5 07-03-2016  1:30 PM A6 Nova Fusion 2001 2 vs.A3 Dirtdogs - Cobian 10 
 276 M6 07-03-2016  1:30 PM B8 USA Athletics Amador 4 vs.A4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 9 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List