Results

Elena Kramer Championship - Friday July 29th - Sunday July 31st, 2016, Palmdale/Lancaster, CA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Kayla Ledbetter
Ohio State University
College logo
Meagan Maile
Southern University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Megan Brown
Longwood University
College logo
Ambur Orozco
Southern University
College logo
Danielle Kaminaka
California State University, Sacramento
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Lauren McCoy
Howard University
College logo
Bobby Buchanan
University of Texas at Arlington
College logo
Mike Giannamore
Mercer University
College logo
Amy Lwin
Harvard University
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Shane Marshall
Miles College
College logo
Molly Walton
Francis Marion University
College logo
Brealand Edwards
Pace University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Kathleen Watson
Salem International University
College logo
Stephanie Defeo
University of West Alabama
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Tod Shimamoto
Occidental College
College logo
Bill Vasko
Frostburg State University
College logo
Kylee Oshiro
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Kristen Hawkins
Itawamba Community College
College logo
Savanah Webster
Santa Fe College
College logo
Devin Bennett
San Bernardino Valley College
College logo
Gaby Brixey
Taft College
College logo
Kimberly Artiaga
College of the Sequoias

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen300191181.000
2  M4 Vegas Prospects300215161.000
3  L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U300297221.000
4  K1 Power Surge - Bachtell300248161.000
5  S4 West Coast Smoke20115780.833
6  K4 Firecrackers Keene Black210191090.667
7  M1 Easton Preps-Brandi210141040.667
8  P1 Castro Valley Synergy Adami210181440.667
9  S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores11111830.500
10  L3 Nevada Hot Shots1111115-40.500
11  S2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite111181710.500
12  L2 All American Mizuno Elite - Rice1111619-30.500
13  K3 Clovis Rockets Donis120916-70.333
14  P4 Absolute Power120418-140.333
15  M2 Stealth Fastpitch1201021-110.333
16  S3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez021921-120.167
17  P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino030210-80.000
18  L4 SoCalPreps030116-150.000
19  M3 California Rage030918-90.000
20  K2 Strike Zone030422-180.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry300191181.000
2  J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks300202181.000
3  E1 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez300255201.000
4  B3 American Freedom Tucson300328241.000
5  H1 Batbusters-Watson201226160.833
6  H2 So Cal Revolution201216150.833
7  J4 Club All Star210154110.667
8  E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo21013490.667
9  C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis210286220.667
10  G4 Aces 16u - Rodriguez21013850.667
11  G1 USA Athletics - Younger2103610260.667
12  G3 All American Mizuno-Walker210211380.667
13  D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez210201370.667
14  B1 Arsenal-Eklund210241590.667
15  C4 Nevada Lightning Felter '00210221660.667
16  J2 A Cut Above Munoz1201011-10.333
17  H4 Sparks Storm-991201015-50.333
18  E4 Cal A's Cano120616-100.333
19  C3 Firecrackers-Cazares1201221-90.333
20  D1 NorCal Starz-Powrd by AllAmericanMizuno1201322-90.333
21  B4 California Breeze- Clay120923-140.333
22  C2 San Jose Strikkers 16u1201231-190.333
23  D4 Dynasty Cusa030521-160.000
24  B2 Lady Wolfpack 16U030423-190.000
25  E2 NW Vandals030524-190.000
26  H3 Central California Krush - Rich030228-260.000
27  J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson030129-280.000
28  G2 VooDoo Dollz030039-390.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol300339241.000
2  A4 Mighty Longhorns Fastpitch Inc2102310130.667
3  A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso210181170.667
4  A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman210241950.667
5  A2 Bay Area Bombers Elite0301531-160.000
6  A6 Sparks Storm030538-330.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: July 27, 12:00pm)
Game Schedule: Friday, July 29, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Friday 1:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 5-8) - Check-in at 12 Noon with Meet and Greet immediately after
Friday 6:00pm
Allstars 1
vs
Allstars 2

Allstars 3
vs
Allstars 4
Game Schedule: Saturday, July 30, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20


A3 vs A1
S3 vs S1
S2 vs S4


H1 vs H2
H4 vs H1
A2 vs A5
D3 vs D1
L1 vs L2
L4 vs L1

H3 vs H4
H2 vs H3
A6 vs A4
D2 vs D4
L3 vs L4
L2 vs L3

J1 vs J2
J4 vs J1
C3 vs C1
E3 vs E1
M1 vs M2
M4 vs M1

J3 vs J4
J2 vs J3
C2 vs C4
E2 vs E4
M3 vs M4
M2 vs M3

K1 vs K2
K4 vs K1
B3 vs B1
G3 vs G1
P1 vs P2
P4 vs P1

K3 vs K4
K2 vs K3
B2 vs B4
G2 vs G4
P3 vs P4
P2 vs P3

Lancaster
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
D1 vs D2
D4 vs D1
M3 vs M1
H3 vs H1



D3 vs D4
D2 vs D3
M2 vs M4
H2 vs H4
A1 vs A2
A5 vs A4

E1 vs E2
E4 vs E1
L3 vs L1
J3 vs J1
A3 vs A4
A1 vs A6

E3 vs E4
E2 vs E3
L2 vs L4
J2 vs J4
A5 vs A6
A2 vs A3

S1 vs S2
S4 vs S1


B1 vs B2
B4 vs B1

S3 vs S4
S2 vs S3


B3 vs B4
B2 vs B3

G1 vs G2
G4 vs G1
P3 vs P1
K3 vs K1
C1 vs C2
C4 vs C1

G3 vs G4
G2 vs G3
P2 vs P4
K2 vs K4
C3 vs C4
C2 vs C3

Game Schedule: Sunday, July 31, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00
Sunday 2:40
Sunday 4:20



BRACKETS   




BELOW









Lancaster
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20



  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 101 P4 00-00-0000  9:40 AM C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 6 vs.E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 7 
 1 P3 07-30-2016  8:00 AM H1 Batbusters-Watson 2 vs.H2 So Cal Revolution 2 
 2 P4 07-30-2016  8:00 AM H3 Central California Krush - Rich 1 vs.H4 Sparks Storm-99 3 
 3 P5 07-30-2016  8:00 AM J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 5 vs.J2 A Cut Above Munoz 0 
 4 P6 07-30-2016  8:00 AM J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson 0 vs.J4 Club All Star 8 
 5 P7 07-30-2016  8:00 AM K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 7 vs.K2 Strike Zone 1 
 6 P8 07-30-2016  8:00 AM K3 Clovis Rockets Donis 2 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 4 
 7 L1 07-30-2016  8:00 AM D1 NorCal Starz-Powrd by AllAmericanMizuno 0 vs.D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 9 
 8 L2 07-30-2016  8:00 AM D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 11 vs.D4 Dynasty Cusa 0 
 9 L3 07-30-2016  8:00 AM E1 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 12 vs.E2 NW Vandals 3 
 10 L4 07-30-2016  8:00 AM E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 5 vs.E4 Cal A's Cano 0 
 11 L5 07-30-2016  8:00 AM S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 vs.S2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 5 
 12 L6 07-30-2016  8:00 AM S3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 0 vs.S4 West Coast Smoke 7 
 13 L7 07-30-2016  8:00 AM G1 USA Athletics - Younger 22 vs.G2 VooDoo Dollz 0 
 14 L8 07-30-2016  8:00 AM G3 All American Mizuno-Walker 6 vs.G4 Aces 16u - Rodriguez 1 
 15 P3 07-30-2016  9:40 AM H4 Sparks Storm-99 3 vs.H1 Batbusters-Watson 6 
 16 P4 07-30-2016  9:40 AM H2 So Cal Revolution 11 vs.H3 Central California Krush - Rich 0 
 17 P5 07-30-2016  9:40 AM J4 Club All Star 2 vs.J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 4 
 18 P6 07-30-2016  9:40 AM J2 A Cut Above Munoz 10 vs.J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson 1 
 19 P7 07-30-2016  9:40 AM K4 Firecrackers Keene 5 vs.K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 7 
 20 P8 07-30-2016  9:40 AM K2 Strike Zone 2 vs.K3 Clovis Rockets Donis 5 
 21 L1 07-30-2016  9:40 AM D4 Dynasty Cusa 4 vs.D1 NorCal Starz-Powrd by AllAmericanMizuno 5 
 22 L2 07-30-2016  9:40 AM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 5 vs.D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 0 
 23 L3 07-30-2016  9:40 AM E4 Cal A's Cano 0 vs.E1 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 9 
 24 L4 07-30-2016  9:40 AM E2 NW Vandals 0 vs.E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 6 
 25 L5 07-30-2016  9:40 AM S4 West Coast Smoke 1 vs.S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 1 
 26 L6 07-30-2016  9:40 AM S2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 7 vs.S3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 7 
 27 L7 07-30-2016  9:40 AM G4 Aces 16u - Rodriguez 5 vs.G1 USA Athletics - Younger 2 
 28 L8 07-30-2016  9:40 AM G2 VooDoo Dollz 0 vs.G3 All American Mizuno-Walker 10 
 29 P2 07-30-2016  11:20 AM A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 8 vs.A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 2 
 30 P3 07-30-2016  11:20 AM A2 Bay Area Bombers Elite 3 vs.A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 12 
 31 P4 07-30-2016  11:20 AM A6 Sparks Storm 1 vs.A4 Mighty Longhorns Fastpitch Inc 13 
 32 P5 07-30-2016  11:20 AM C3 Firecrackers-Cazares 0 vs.C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 11 
 33 P6 07-30-2016  11:20 AM C2 San Jose Strikkers 16u 5 vs.C4 Nevada Lightning Felter '00 13 
 34 P7 07-30-2016  11:20 AM B3 American Freedom Tucson 8 vs.B1 Arsenal-Eklund 6 
 35 P8 07-30-2016  11:20 AM B2 Lady Wolfpack 16U 1 vs.B4 California Breeze- Clay 3 
 36 L1 07-30-2016  11:20 AM M3 California Rage 2 vs.M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 5 
 37 L2 07-30-2016  11:20 AM M2 Stealth Fastpitch 0 vs.M4 Vegas Prospects 10 
 38 L3 07-30-2016  11:20 AM L3 Nevada Hot Shots 1 vs.L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 6 
 39 L4 07-30-2016  11:20 AM L2 All American Mizuno Elite - Rice 2 vs.L4 SoCalPreps 0 
 40 L7 07-30-2016  11:20 AM P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 1 vs.P1 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 7 
 41 L8 07-30-2016  11:20 AM P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 7 vs.P4 Absolute Power 0 
 42 P2 07-30-2016  1:00 PM S3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 2 vs.S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 7 
 43 P3 07-30-2016  1:00 PM D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 9 vs.D1 NorCal Starz-Powrd by AllAmericanMizuno 8 
 44 P4 07-30-2016  1:00 PM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 5 vs.D4 Dynasty Cusa 1 
 45 P5 07-30-2016  1:00 PM E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 2 vs.E1 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 4 
 46 P6 07-30-2016  1:00 PM E2 NW Vandals 2 vs.E4 Cal A's Cano 6 
 47 P7 07-30-2016  1:00 PM G3 All American Mizuno-Walker 5 vs.G1 USA Athletics - Younger 12 
 48 P8 07-30-2016  1:00 PM G2 VooDoo Dollz 0 vs.G4 Aces 16u - Rodriguez 7 
 49 L1 07-30-2016  1:00 PM H3 Central California Krush - Rich 1 vs.H1 Batbusters-Watson 14 
 50 L2 07-30-2016  1:00 PM H2 So Cal Revolution 8 vs.H4 Sparks Storm-99 4 
 51 L3 07-30-2016  1:00 PM J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson 0 vs.J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 11 
 52 L4 07-30-2016  1:00 PM J2 A Cut Above Munoz 0 vs.J4 Club All Star 5 
 53 L7 07-30-2016  1:00 PM K3 Clovis Rockets Donis 2 vs.K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 
 54 L8 07-30-2016  1:00 PM K2 Strike Zone 1 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 10 
 55 P2 07-30-2016  2:40 PM S2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 6 vs.S4 West Coast Smoke 7 
 56 P3 07-30-2016  2:40 PM L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 11 vs.L2 All American Mizuno Elite - Rice 6 
 57 P4 07-30-2016  2:40 PM L3 Nevada Hot Shots 2 vs.L4 SoCalPreps 1 
 58 P5 07-30-2016  2:40 PM M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 6 vs.M2 Stealth Fastpitch 4 
 59 P6 07-30-2016  2:40 PM M3 California Rage 2 vs.M4 Vegas Prospects 7 
 60 P7 07-30-2016  2:40 PM P1 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 0 vs.P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 10 
 61 P8 07-30-2016  2:40 PM P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 0 vs.P4 Absolute Power 1 
 62 L2 07-30-2016  2:40 PM A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 11 vs.A2 Bay Area Bombers Elite 10 
 63 L3 07-30-2016  2:40 PM A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 2 vs.A4 Mighty Longhorns Fastpitch Inc 7 
 64 L4 07-30-2016  2:40 PM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 14 vs.A6 Sparks Storm 3 
 65 L5 07-30-2016  2:40 PM B1 Arsenal-Eklund 7 vs.B2 Lady Wolfpack 16U 2 
 66 L6 07-30-2016  2:40 PM B3 American Freedom Tucson 11 vs.B4 California Breeze- Clay 1 
 67 L7 07-30-2016  2:40 PM C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 12 vs.C2 San Jose Strikkers 16u 0 
 68 L8 07-30-2016  2:40 PM C3 Firecrackers-Cazares 6 vs.C4 Nevada Lightning Felter '00 3 
 69 P3 07-30-2016  4:20 PM L4 SoCalPreps 0 vs.L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 12 
 70 P4 07-30-2016  4:20 PM L2 All American Mizuno Elite - Rice 8 vs.L3 Nevada Hot Shots 8 
 71 P5 07-30-2016  4:20 PM M4 Vegas Prospects 4 vs.M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 3 
 72 P6 07-30-2016  4:20 PM M2 Stealth Fastpitch 6 vs.M3 California Rage 5 
 73 P7 07-30-2016  4:20 PM P4 Absolute Power 3 vs.P1 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 11 
 74 P8 07-30-2016  4:20 PM P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 vs.P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 1 
 75 L2 07-30-2016  4:20 PM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 7 vs.A4 Mighty Longhorns Fastpitch Inc 3 
 76 L3 07-30-2016  4:20 PM A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 11 vs.A6 Sparks Storm 1 
 77 L4 07-30-2016  4:20 PM A2 Bay Area Bombers Elite 2 vs.A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 8 
 78 L5 07-30-2016  4:20 PM B4 California Breeze- Clay 5 vs.B1 Arsenal-Eklund 11 
 79 L6 07-30-2016  4:20 PM B2 Lady Wolfpack 16U 1 vs.B3 American Freedom Tucson 13 
 80 L7 07-30-2016  4:20 PM C4 Nevada Lightning Felter '00 6 vs.C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 5 
 81 L8 07-30-2016  4:20 PM C2 San Jose Strikkers 16u 7 vs.C3 Firecrackers-Cazares 6 
 82 P1 07-31-2016  8:00 AM D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 9 vs.D1 NorCal Starz-Powrd by AllAmericanMizuno 2 
 83 P2 07-31-2016  8:00 AM G3 All American Mizuno-Walker 5 vs.B4 California Breeze- Clay 1 
 84 P3 07-31-2016  8:00 AM H1 Batbusters-Watson 12 vs.G2 VooDoo Dollz 0 
 85 P4 07-31-2016  8:00 AM J2 A Cut Above Munoz 6 vs.H4 Sparks Storm-99 0 
 86 P5 07-31-2016  8:00 AM C1 So Cal Athletics Marinakis 5 vs.B2 Lady Wolfpack 16U 3 
 87 P6 07-31-2016  8:00 AM E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 7 vs.E2 NW Vandals 1 
 88 P7 07-31-2016  8:00 AM K3 Clovis Rockets Donis 3 vs.K2 Strike Zone 4 
 89 P8 07-31-2016  8:00 AM S3 Cal Panthers-B.Perez 0 vs.P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 4 
 90 L1 07-31-2016  8:00 AM C4 Nevada Lightning Felter '00 0 vs.E4 Cal A's Cano 10 
 91 L2 07-31-2016  8:00 AM G4 Aces 16u - Rodriguez 0 vs.D4 Dynasty Cusa 10 
 92 L3 07-31-2016  8:00 AM J4 Club All Star 6 vs.H3 Central California Krush - Rich 0 
 93 L4 07-31-2016  8:00 AM B1 Arsenal-Eklund 7 vs.C3 Firecrackers-Cazares 2 
 94 L5 07-31-2016  8:00 AM M2 Stealth Fastpitch 0 vs.L4 SoCalPreps 3 
 95 L6 07-31-2016  8:00 AM P4 Absolute Power 6 vs.M3 California Rage 7 
 96 L7 07-31-2016  8:00 AM G1 USA Athletics - Younger 7 vs.C2 San Jose Strikkers 16u 3 
 97 L8 07-31-2016  8:00 AM H2 So Cal Revolution 4 vs.J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson 5 
 98 P1 07-31-2016  9:40 AM B3 American Freedom Tucson 14 vs.D3 San Diego Elite - Rodriguez 2 
 99 P2 07-31-2016  9:40 AM G3 All American Mizuno-Walker 2 vs.H1 Batbusters-Watson 6 
 100 P3 07-31-2016  9:40 AM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 9 vs.J2 A Cut Above Munoz 2 
 102 P5 07-31-2016  9:40 AM S4 West Coast Smoke 6 vs.L2 All American Mizuno Elite - Rice 2 
 103 P6 07-31-2016  9:40 AM K2 Strike Zone 0 vs.K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 8 
 104 P7 07-31-2016  9:40 AM P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 4 vs.P3 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 3 
 105 P8 07-31-2016  9:40 AM P1 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 4 vs.S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 5 
 106 L1 07-31-2016  9:40 AM G1 USA Athletics - Younger 10 vs.J3 So Cal Terror - Jackson 1 
 107 L2 07-31-2016  9:40 AM E1 Firecrackers Ca.- Lopez 1 vs.B1 Arsenal-Eklund 6 
 108 L3 07-31-2016  9:40 AM J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 2 vs.E4 Cal A's Cano 1 
 109 L4 07-31-2016  9:40 AM D4 Dynasty Cusa 0 vs.J4 Club All Star 4 
 110 L5 07-31-2016  9:40 AM M4 Vegas Prospects 6 vs.L4 SoCalPreps 7 
 111 L6 07-31-2016  9:40 AM L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 13 vs.M3 California Rage 1 
 112 L7 07-31-2016  9:40 AM K4 Firecrackers Keene 7 vs.S2 So. Cal Diamonds Elite 6 
 113 L8 07-31-2016  9:40 AM M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 2 vs.L3 Nevada Hot Shots 1 
 115 P4 07-31-2016  11:20 AM A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 10 vs.A6 Sparks Storm 8 
 116 P5 07-31-2016  11:20 AM B3 American Freedom Tucson 6 vs.H1 Batbusters-Watson 7 
 117 P6 07-31-2016  11:20 AM D2 SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Barry 5 vs.E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 7 
 118 P7 07-31-2016  11:20 AM P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 6 vs.S1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 
 119 P8 07-31-2016  11:20 AM K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 4 vs.S4 West Coast Smoke 1 
 120 L1 07-31-2016  11:20 AM B1 Arsenal-Eklund 7 vs.G1 USA Athletics - Younger 0 
 121 L2 07-31-2016  11:20 AM L4 SoCalPreps 1 vs.M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 4 
 122 L3 07-31-2016  11:20 AM L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 5 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 4 
 123 L4 07-31-2016  11:20 AM J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 7 vs.J4 Club All Star 6 
 114 P3 07-31-2016  11:40 AM A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 9 vs.A2 Bay Area Bombers Elite 5 
 124 P3 07-31-2016  1:40 PM A5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 6 vs.A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 9 
 125 P4 07-31-2016  1:40 PM A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 12 vs.A4 Mighty Longhorns Fastpitch Inc 10 
 126 P5 07-31-2016  1:40 PM J1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 3 vs.B1 Arsenal-Eklund 9 
 127 P6 07-31-2016  1:40 PM M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 7 vs.L1 Firecrackers Rockey 18U 1 
 128 P7 07-31-2016  1:40 PM P2 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 vs.K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 
 129 P8 07-31-2016  1:40 PM E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 6 vs.H1 Batbusters-Watson 2 
 130 P6 07-31-2016  3:20 PM A1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 4 vs.A3 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 14 
 131 P7 07-31-2016  3:20 PM K1 Power Surge - Bachtell 13 vs.M1 Easton Preps-Brandi 17 
 132 P8 07-31-2016  3:20 PM E3 CA Yard Sharks Oliver/Ceo 4 vs.B1 Arsenal-Eklund 8 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List