Results

So Cal Play in Pink Instructional Camp & Tournament - Friday, October 7th - Sunday, October 9th, 2016, Palmdale/Lancaster, CA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Kaulana Gould
University of Hawaii at Manoa
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Kacee Cox
University of California, Santa Barbara
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Sarah Carrasco
Long Beach State University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Alexandria Harris
Alcorn State University
College logo
Bobby Buchanan
Texas A&M University
College logo
Kelsie Monroe
Grand Canyon University
College logo
Lauren McCoy
Howard University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Jamey Lobdell
Cleary University
College logo
Samantha Plott
University of Antelope Valley
College logo
Alexandra Miller
San Diego Christian College
College logo
Yvon Minogue
University of La Verne
College logo
Kirsten Cox
Wartburg College
College logo
Trisha Senyo
Whittier College
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Megan Salm
Beloit College
College logo
Henry Moranchel
Claremont Mudd Scripps
College logo
Dennis Smith
Trine University
College logo
Matthew ''Charlie'' Jones
Los Angeles Mission College
College logo
Ashley Carter
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Taylor Purdy
Barstow College
College logo
Chuck Caldera
San Jose City College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Devin Bennett
San Bernardino Valley College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch5003414201.000
2  K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante410211380.800
3  H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio4103316170.800
4  L1 Easton Preps-Brandi4105627290.800
5  J1 California Waves3112915140.700
6  J2 Central California Krush-Gold3202610160.600
7  K4 Firecrackers Keene Black3201718-10.600
8  L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada3204021190.600
9  H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen3201521-60.600
10  M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U3203322110.600
11  K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva320342950.600
12  M6 Diamond Runners221211920.500
13  H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry2301317-40.400
14  M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u2303724130.400
15  J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos2301627-110.400
16  M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores2301338-250.400
17  L2 So Cal Dynasty2302147-260.400
18  M4 West Coast Elite1401121-100.200
19  M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin1401228-160.200
20  L4 Clovis Rockets Donis1401531-160.200
21  H2 Riverside Rage1401734-170.200
22  K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin0501133-220.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  E1 Bakersfield Babes5002211111.000
2  D3 Vegas United - McInerney5003012181.000
3  G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino4103317160.800
4  G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol320171340.600
5  E2 San Diego Legacy320221930.600
6  D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno3203725120.600
7  E4 Firecrackers-Kimura320342680.600
8  C4 18U Cen Cal Fury3201830-120.600
9  G2 All American Mizuno 2K2211820-20.500
10  C1 Arsenal-Eklund230261970.400
11  D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter2303221110.400
12  E3 HD Mayhem2301423-90.400
13  G5 Hustlers Gold230252410.400
14  G4 Softball Academy2302729-20.400
15  G6 Inferno Fastpitch1401321-80.200
16  D2 A Cut Above - Black1402229-70.200
17  C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u1402448-240.200
18  C3 Dynasty Cusa1402450-260.200
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman5004620261.000
2  B4 Phenom - Aispuro4105614420.800
3  A4 USA Athletics Amador3205615410.600
4  A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez3203621150.600
5  B3 Easton Preps White2302739-120.400
6  A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen2302041-210.400
7  B1 All American Elite1401653-370.200
8  B2 So Cal Halo Salgado 0501569-540.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: October 8, 7:00pm)
Game Schedule: Friday, October 7, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Friday 5:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 5-8) - Check-in at 4:00pm with Meet and Greet immediately after
Game Schedule: Saturday, October 8, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
G5 vs G6
G2 vs G3
D4 vs D3
J3 vs J2
C2 vs C4
L3 vs L2

G3 vs G4
G1 vs G6
D1 vs D2
J1 vs J4
C3 vs C1
L1 vs L4

G1 vs G2
G5 vs G4
E4 vs E3
K3 vs K2
L3 vs L1
C1 vs C4

A4 vs A3
M5 vs M4
C4 vs C3
K1 vs K4
L2 vs L4
C3 vs C2

A1 vs A2
M1 vs M6
A1 vs A4
B1 vs B2
H2 vs H4
B1 vs B4

M5 vs M6
M2 vs M3
A3 vs A2
B4 vs B3
H3 vs H1
B3 vs B2

M3 vs M4
A3 vs A1
E1 vs E2
G3 vs G1
B3 vs B1
H1 vs H4

M1 vs M2
A2 vs A4
C1 vs C2
M3 vs M1
B2 vs B4
H3 vs H2

Saturday 7:00pm
Allstars 1
vs
Allstars 2

Allstars 3
vs
Allstars 4
Lancaster
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Saturday 8:00
Saturday 9:40
Saturday 11:20
Saturday 1:00
Saturday 2:40
Saturday 4:20
J4 vs J3
K3 vs K1
H4 vs H3
G2 vs G5
D3 vs D1
E3 vs E2

J1 vs J2
K2 vs K4
H1 vs H2
G6 vs G4
D2 vs D4
E1 vs E4

K4 vs K3
J3 vs J1
L4 vs L3
M2 vs M5
E3 vs E1
D1 vs D4

K1 vs K2
J2 vs J4
L1 vs L2
M6 vs M4
E2 vs E4
D3 vs D2


Game Schedule: Sunday, October 9, 2016
Palmdale
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6Field 7Field 8
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00

H3 vs K4
M5 vs H3
E4 vs G3
G4 vs E4

M5 vs M1
M1 vs K4
G4 vs C4
C4 vs G3

L1 vs M6
K1 vs L1
H4 vs J3
K3 vs H4

K1 vs J1
J1 vs M6
K3 vs M2
M2 vs J3

A1 vs B2
B2 vs A4
B4 vs A3
A2 vs B4

B3 vs A4
A1 vs B3
A2 vs B1
B1 vs A3

M3 vs L3
J2 vs M3
D3 vs G1
C1 vs D3

J2 vs H1
H1 vs L3
C1 vs E1
E1 vs G1

Lancaster
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Sunday 8:00
Sunday 9:40
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:00

L2 vs M4
H2 vs L2
G5 vs D2
D4 vs G5

H2 vs K2
K2 vs J4
D4 vs C2
C2 vs E3

L4 vs J4
M4 vs L4
G6 vs E3
D2 vs G6

D1 vs C3
G2 vs E2
D1 VS G2
C3 vs E2




  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 P1 10-08-2016  8:00 AM G5 Hustlers Gold 6 vs.G6 Inferno Fastpitch 3 
 2 P2 10-08-2016  8:00 AM G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino 6 vs.G4 Softball Academy 5 
 3 P3 10-08-2016  8:00 AM G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 3 vs.G2 All American Mizuno 2K 3 
 4 P4 10-08-2016  8:00 AM A4 USA Athletics Amador 7 vs.A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 8 
 5 P5 10-08-2016  8:00 AM A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 1 vs.A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 10 
 6 P6 10-08-2016  8:00 AM M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 0 vs.M6 Diamond Runners 10 
 7 P7 10-08-2016  8:00 AM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 10 vs.M4 West Coast Elite 1 
 8 P8 10-08-2016  8:00 AM M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 vs.M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U 13 
 9 L1 10-08-2016  8:00 AM J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 2 vs.J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch 9 
 10 L2 10-08-2016  8:00 AM J1 California Waves 5 vs.J2 Central California Krush-Gold 3 
 11 L3 10-08-2016  8:00 AM K4 Firecrackers Keene 0 vs.K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 6 
 12 L4 10-08-2016  8:00 AM K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 11 vs.K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin 1 
 13 P1 10-08-2016  9:40 AM G2 All American Mizuno 2K 1 vs.G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino 6 
 14 P2 10-08-2016  9:40 AM G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 4 vs.G6 Inferno Fastpitch 0 
 15 P3 10-08-2016  9:40 AM G5 Hustlers Gold 6 vs.G4 Softball Academy 7 
 16 P4 10-08-2016  9:40 AM M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 3 vs.M4 West Coast Elite 2 
 17 P5 10-08-2016  9:40 AM M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 vs.M6 Diamond Runners 1 
 18 P6 10-08-2016  9:40 AM M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U 9 vs.M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 
 19 P7 10-08-2016  9:40 AM A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 4 vs.A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 1 
 20 P8 10-08-2016  9:40 AM A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 6 vs.A4 USA Athletics Amador 3 
 21 L1 10-08-2016  9:40 AM K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 5 vs.K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 
 22 L2 10-08-2016  9:40 AM K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin 1 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 6 
 23 L3 10-08-2016  9:40 AM J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch 4 vs.J1 California Waves 2 
 24 L4 10-08-2016  9:40 AM J2 Central California Krush-Gold 10 vs.J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 0 
 25 P1 10-08-2016  11:20 AM D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 2 vs.D3 Vegas United - McInerney 3 
 26 P2 10-08-2016  11:20 AM D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter 0 vs.D2 A Cut Above - Black 3 
 27 P3 10-08-2016  11:20 AM E4 Firecrackers-Kimura 8 vs.E3 HD Mayhem 0 
 28 P4 10-08-2016  11:20 AM C4 18U Cen Cal Fury 4 vs.C3 Dynasty Cusa 11 
 29 P5 10-08-2016  11:20 AM A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 0 vs.A4 USA Athletics Amador 12 
 30 P6 10-08-2016  11:20 AM A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 10 vs.A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 8 
 31 P7 10-08-2016  11:20 AM E1 Bakersfield Babes 3 vs.E2 San Diego Legacy 0 
 32 P8 10-08-2016  11:20 AM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 13 vs.C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u 1 
 33 L1 10-08-2016  11:20 AM H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio 6 vs.H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry 0 
 34 L2 10-08-2016  11:20 AM H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 6 vs.H2 Riverside Rage 1 
 35 L3 10-08-2016  11:20 AM L4 Clovis Rockets Donis 1 vs.L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada 9 
 36 L4 10-08-2016  11:20 AM L1 Easton Preps-Brandi 19 vs.L2 So Cal Dynasty 6 
 37 P1 10-08-2016  1:00 PM J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch 5 vs.J2 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 38 P2 10-08-2016  1:00 PM J1 California Waves 3 vs.J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 1 
 39 P3 10-08-2016  1:00 PM K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 4 vs.K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin 2 
 40 P4 10-08-2016  1:00 PM K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 6 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 2 
 41 P5 10-08-2016  1:00 PM B1 All American Elite 11 vs.B2 So Cal Halo Salgado  4 
 42 P6 10-08-2016  1:00 PM B4 Phenom - Aispuro 15 vs.B3 Easton Preps White 1 
 43 P7 10-08-2016  1:00 PM G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino 1 vs.G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 5 
 44 P8 10-08-2016  1:00 PM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 15 vs.M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 
 45 L1 10-08-2016  1:00 PM G2 All American Mizuno 2K 5 vs.G5 Hustlers Gold 2 
 46 L2 10-08-2016  1:00 PM G6 Inferno Fastpitch 4 vs.G4 Softball Academy 5 
 47 L3 10-08-2016  1:00 PM M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U 6 vs.M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 4 
 48 L4 10-08-2016  1:00 PM M6 Diamond Runners 2 vs.M4 West Coast Elite 0 
 49 P1 10-08-2016  2:40 PM C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u 3 vs.C4 18U Cen Cal Fury 4 
 50 P2 10-08-2016  2:40 PM C3 Dynasty Cusa 2 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 3 
 51 P3 10-08-2016  2:40 PM L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada 6 vs.L1 Easton Preps-Brandi 13 
 52 P4 10-08-2016  2:40 PM L2 So Cal Dynasty 7 vs.L4 Clovis Rockets Donis 4 
 53 P5 10-08-2016  2:40 PM H2 Riverside Rage 1 vs.H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio 7 
 54 P6 10-08-2016  2:40 PM H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry 0 vs.H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 
 55 P7 10-08-2016  2:40 PM B3 Easton Preps White 6 vs.B1 All American Elite 0 
 56 P8 10-08-2016  2:40 PM B2 So Cal Halo Salgado  0 vs.B4 Phenom - Aispuro 15 
 57 L1 10-08-2016  2:40 PM D3 Vegas United - McInerney 8 vs.D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter 0 
 58 L2 10-08-2016  2:40 PM D2 A Cut Above - Black 8 vs.D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 9 
 59 L3 10-08-2016  2:40 PM E3 HD Mayhem 3 vs.E1 Bakersfield Babes 4 
 60 L4 10-08-2016  2:40 PM E2 San Diego Legacy 1 vs.E4 Firecrackers-Kimura 7 
 61 P1 10-08-2016  4:20 PM L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada 12 vs.L2 So Cal Dynasty 0 
 62 P2 10-08-2016  4:20 PM L1 Easton Preps-Brandi 6 vs.L4 Clovis Rockets Donis 1 
 63 P3 10-08-2016  4:20 PM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 4 vs.C4 18U Cen Cal Fury 5 
 64 P4 10-08-2016  4:20 PM C3 Dynasty Cusa 7 vs.C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u 14 
 65 P5 10-08-2016  4:20 PM B1 All American Elite 4 vs.B4 Phenom - Aispuro 16 
 66 P6 10-08-2016  4:20 PM B3 Easton Preps White 14 vs.B2 So Cal Halo Salgado  1 
 67 P7 10-08-2016  4:20 PM H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio 10 
 68 P8 10-08-2016  4:20 PM H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry 8 vs.H2 Riverside Rage 3 
 69 L1 10-08-2016  4:20 PM E3 HD Mayhem 2 vs.E2 San Diego Legacy 6 
 70 L2 10-08-2016  4:20 PM E1 Bakersfield Babes 7 vs.E4 Firecrackers-Kimura 5 
 71 L3 10-08-2016  4:20 PM D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter 9 vs.D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 4 
 72 L4 10-08-2016  4:20 PM D3 Vegas United - McInerney 7 vs.D2 A Cut Above - Black 3 
 73 P1 10-09-2016  8:00 AM H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry 1 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 4 
 74 P2 10-09-2016  8:00 AM M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 4 vs.M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 6 
 75 P3 10-09-2016  8:00 AM L1 Easton Preps-Brandi 10 vs.M6 Diamond Runners 2 
 76 P4 10-09-2016  8:00 AM K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 1 vs.J1 California Waves 13 
 77 P5 10-09-2016  8:00 AM A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 10 vs.B2 So Cal Halo Salgado  9 
 78 P6 10-09-2016  8:00 AM B3 Easton Preps White 0 vs.A4 USA Athletics Amador 15 
 79 P7 10-09-2016  8:00 AM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 4 vs.L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada 11 
 80 P8 10-09-2016  8:00 AM J2 Central California Krush-Gold 8 vs.H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 0 
 81 L1 10-09-2016  8:00 AM L2 So Cal Dynasty 0 vs.M4 West Coast Elite 6 
 82 L2 10-09-2016  8:00 AM H2 Riverside Rage 6 vs.K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin 5 
 83 L3 10-09-2016  8:00 AM L4 Clovis Rockets Donis 3 vs.J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 7 
 84 L4 10-09-2016  8:00 AM D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter 19 vs.C3 Dynasty Cusa 1 
 85 P1 10-09-2016  9:40 AM M5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 vs.H3 USA Elite Gold - Cherry 4 
 86 P2 10-09-2016  9:40 AM M1 USA Fastpitch - Flores 4 vs.K4 Firecrackers Keene 5 
 87 P3 10-09-2016  9:40 AM K1 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 12 vs.L1 Easton Preps-Brandi 8 
 88 P4 10-09-2016  9:40 AM J1 California Waves 6 vs.M6 Diamond Runners 6 
 89 P5 10-09-2016  9:40 AM B2 So Cal Halo Salgado  1 vs.A4 USA Athletics Amador 19 
 90 P6 10-09-2016  9:40 AM A1 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 8 vs.B3 Easton Preps White 6 
 91 P7 10-09-2016  9:40 AM J2 Central California Krush-Gold 3 vs.M3 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 0 
 92 P8 10-09-2016  9:40 AM H1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.L3 SoCal Ruthless - Quezada 2 
 93 L1 10-09-2016  9:40 AM H2 Riverside Rage 6 vs.L2 So Cal Dynasty 8 
 94 L2 10-09-2016  9:40 AM K2 Davis Lady Demons - Baldwin 2 vs.J4 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 6 
 95 L3 10-09-2016  9:40 AM M4 West Coast Elite 2 vs.L4 Clovis Rockets Donis 6 
 96 L4 10-09-2016  9:40 AM G2 All American Mizuno 2K 4 vs.E2 San Diego Legacy 5 
 97 P1 10-09-2016  11:20 AM E4 Firecrackers-Kimura 4 vs.G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino 10 
 98 P2 10-09-2016  11:20 AM G4 Softball Academy 2 vs.C4 18U Cen Cal Fury 3 
 99 P3 10-09-2016  11:20 AM H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio 4 vs.J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch 9 
 100 P4 10-09-2016  11:20 AM K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 3 vs.M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U 1 
 101 P5 10-09-2016  11:20 AM B4 Phenom - Aispuro 3 vs.A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 8 
 102 P6 10-09-2016  11:20 AM A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 11 vs.B1 All American Elite 0 
 103 P7 10-09-2016  11:20 AM D3 Vegas United - McInerney 3 vs.G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 
 104 P8 10-09-2016  11:20 AM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 0 vs.E1 Bakersfield Babes 2 
 105 L1 10-09-2016  11:20 AM G5 Hustlers Gold 8 vs.D2 A Cut Above - Black 4 
 106 L2 10-09-2016  11:20 AM D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 17 vs.C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u 2 
 107 L3 10-09-2016  11:20 AM G6 Inferno Fastpitch 1 vs.E3 HD Mayhem 2 
 108 L4 10-09-2016  11:20 AM D1 So Cal Athletics - Merriweather/Potter 4 vs.G2 All American Mizuno 2K 5 
 109 P1 10-09-2016  1:00 PM G4 Softball Academy 8 vs.E4 Firecrackers-Kimura 10 
 110 P2 10-09-2016  1:00 PM C4 18U Cen Cal Fury 2 vs.G3 So Cal Revolution - Paladino 10 
 111 P3 10-09-2016  1:00 PM K3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 3 vs.H4 SoCal 3D- Rubio 6 
 112 P4 10-09-2016  1:00 PM M2 Cal A's Iseri-18U 4 vs.J3 Vendetta AZ 18U-LaFlesch 7 
 113 P5 10-09-2016  1:00 PM A2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 1 vs.B4 Phenom - Aispuro 7 
 114 P6 10-09-2016  1:00 PM B1 All American Elite 1 vs.A3 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 16 
 115 P7 10-09-2016  1:00 PM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 6 vs.D3 Vegas United - McInerney 9 
 116 P8 10-09-2016  1:00 PM E1 Bakersfield Babes 6 vs.G1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 3 
 117 L1 10-09-2016  1:00 PM D4 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 5 vs.G5 Hustlers Gold 3 
 118 L2 10-09-2016  1:00 PM C2 Firecrackers Keene/Phillips 16u 4 vs.E3 HD Mayhem 7 
 119 L3 10-09-2016  1:00 PM D2 A Cut Above - Black 4 vs.G6 Inferno Fastpitch 5 
 120 L4 10-09-2016  1:00 PM C3 Dynasty Cusa 3 vs.E2 San Diego Legacy 10 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List