Results

Best of the Best Season Finale Camp & Tournament - Saturday January 14 - Monday January 16, 2017, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Hannah Akamine
Oregon State University
College logo
Jamie Spitale
University of Notre Dame
College logo
Alyssa Tiumalu
Iona College
College logo
Tori Magner
Indiana State University
College logo
Samantha Henderson
Oakland University
College logo
Diego Ibarra
North Carolina A&T State University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Cheretta Stevenson
South Carolina State University
College logo
Gino Olivieri
Coppin State University
College logo
Ilene Suleymanyan
Alcorn State University
College logo
Tynetta Sims
Jackson State University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Darrick Brown
Ohio University
College logo
Christina Berardi
Stony Brook University
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Amanda Fazio
Colgate University
College logo
Bobby Buchanan
Texas A&M University
College logo
Matt Klampert
Saint Joseph's University
College logo
Hailey Smith
George Washington University
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Nick French
Bryant University
College logo
Andrea Vandenberg
Western Michigan University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Andrew Klaus
Franklin Pierce University
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Mackenzie Draine
Coker University
College logo
Brealand Edwards
Pace University
College logo
Phil Delgado
Felician University
College logo
Jim Farrell
Cornerstone University
College logo
Anthony Hernandez
Marymount California University
College logo
Holly Monahan
Hope International University
College logo
Koral Costa
Marymount California University
College logo
Alexis Popma
Aquinas College
College logo
Mike Fitzgerald
Lindenwood University-Belleville
College logo
Ken Stapleton
Lindenwood University-Belleville
College logo
Tim Edwards
Wisconsin Lutheran College
College logo
Tod Shimamoto
Occidental College
College logo
Janelle Bouchard
Eastern Nazarene College
College logo
Kirsten Cox
Wartburg College
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Steve Wammer
Ripon College
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Dennis Blas
University of La Verne
College logo
Dani Bishop
Brandeis University
College logo
Nicole Degenhardt
Montclair State University
College logo
Jim Overturf
College of Southern Nevada
College logo
Rick Sandquist
Iowa Central Community College
College logo
Richard Johannsen
Barstow College
College logo
Ashley Carter
Shoreline Community College
College logo
Devin Bennett
San Bernardino Valley College
College logo
Cassidy Bell
Taft College
College logo
Mike Viramontez
Dodge City Community College
College logo
Kevin Monahan
Cypress College
College logo
Victoria Castillo
Compton College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Rhoenita Yancey
Gateway Community College (Arizona)
College logo
Chuck Caldera
San Jose City College
College logo
Emily Carlsten
Santa Monica College
College logo
Mark Skapin
Polk State College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  L6 Royalty Gold Silva5004513321.000
2  S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u5003314191.000
3  M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez5004817311.000
4  M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake)4012813150.900
5  P1 Lil Rebels Julia510499400.833
6  P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U410325270.800
7  L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks4103211210.800
8  L3 Utah Liberty (Flores)4103813250.800
9  S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley4104218240.800
10  T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino4104224180.800
11  T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u4104432120.800
12  K4 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson310141130.750
13  K5 Power Surge - Bachtell311393090.700
14  K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen4203625110.667
15  L7 Strike Zone210141220.667
16  K8 California Waves3202311120.600
17  K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold 3203412220.600
18  M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18320282440.600
19  M7 Las Vegas Blast 182213117140.500
20  K7 Vancouver Patriots A32212326-30.500
21  S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva221333300.500
22  L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 182303319140.400
23  T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio2304024160.400
24  M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko230302730.400
25  S5 Firecrackers Keene Black230373430.400
26  T4 Central California Krush-Gold230353500.400
27  L2 Victoria Glory2302036-160.400
28  M8 South Bay Dynasty2302138-170.400
29  P2 USA Athletics - Younger2401933-140.333
30  K2 USA Explosion1401528-130.200
31  L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin1401629-130.200
32  M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos1402434-100.200
33  P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins1401034-240.200
34  P6 Seattle Spice 18u black1401036-260.200
35  M4 USA Explosion1401740-230.200
36  K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores1403044-140.200
37  P3 Washington Thunder 18U1401044-340.200
38  T5 Dynasty Cusa1401449-350.200
39  T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black)1402355-320.200
40  S3 Firecrackers-Cazares1401558-430.200
41  S6 SC Thunder0411246-340.100
42  L4 Rage - Manny0501844-260.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson5005313401.000
2  E4 The Bat Company400294251.000
3  D1 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges400325271.000
4  G1 Utah Lady Lunatics4013717200.900
5  J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman4014025150.900
6  C5 Bat Company 18 Gold4103913260.800
7  D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 164102917120.800
8  C4 Panthers Gold4104420240.800
9  G6 CA Cruisers Prukop4103920190.800
10  E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J.410332490.800
11  J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso3112023-30.700
12  D2 USA Preps Select 16U3203110210.600
13  C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza320271980.600
14  C1 Arsenal-Eklund3203822160.600
15  G5 Hustlers Gold320292270.600
16  J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian3203524110.600
17  E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP3202527-20.600
18  H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno3202229-70.600
19  E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer3202431-70.600
20  E1 American Freedom Tucson221161600.500
21  G8 Easton Preps Akau221232120.500
22  J5 Washington Angels-Hiner230211830.400
23  H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell230342590.400
24  D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales230352690.400
25  H2 E1 Prospects Dena230262600.400
26  J3 Washington Synergy Judge 2302630-40.400
27  G4 Batbusters Grubbs2302931-20.400
28  C6 A Cut Above Munoz2301832-140.400
29  C3 LV Blast2302435-110.400
30  H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam2302837-90.400
31  C8 The Factory 16U Grey2302037-170.400
32  C2 All American Mizuno 2K1201025-150.333
33  E8 Softball Academy1323364-310.333
34  D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol131262510.300
35  E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas1312129-80.300
36  D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold1311336-230.300
37  D3 All-American Mizuno 01130221480.250
38  G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 161402133-120.200
39  G3 Firecrackers - Harrison1402337-140.200
40  J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken1402139-180.200
41  H5 Washington Angels-Kinsey1402142-210.200
42  E7 E1 Prospects Parker 0411327-140.100
43  G7 USA Preps Select 16U0411537-220.100
44  D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue050563-580.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B3 AZ ThunderCats5004611351.000
2  A4 The Factory-Blue5004317261.000
3  B1 TNT National4104714330.800
4  B5 The Factory 14U Black3204322210.600
5  A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue320302370.600
6  A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards320312560.600
7  B2 Easton Preps White3204029110.600
8  A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez230272700.400
9  B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott2301636-200.400
10  A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin2303840-20.400
11  B7 Roadrunners 021401232-200.200
12  A3 American Athletics1401937-180.200
13  A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso1402859-310.200
14  B4 Washington Thunder 16U050351-480.000
Tournament Schedule
Game Schedule: Saturday, January 14, 2017
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 8:00am
Saturday 12:00pm
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 1-6) - Check-in at 7am with Meet and Greet immediately after
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp (Fields 1-6) - Check-in at 10:30am with Meet and Greet immediately after
Saturday 4:00pm
All Stars 1
vs
All Stars 2

All Stars 3
vs
All Stars 4
All Stars 5
vs
All Stars 6
All Stars 7
vs
All Stars 8
Saturday 7:00pm
Saturday 8:40pm
P1 vs P2


A2 vs A7
P3 vs P4

A3 vs A6
P5 vs P6

A4 vs B7
T1 vs T2

B3 vs B6
T3 vs T4

B4 vs B5
T5 vs T6

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Saturday 7:00pm
Saturday 8:40pm
E1 vs E2
L1 vs L2

E4 vs E3
L4 vs L3

E5 vs E6
L5 vs L6

E8 vs E7
L8 vs L7

C8 vs C7
M1 vs M2

 
 

Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Saturday 7:00pm
Saturday 8:40pm
C4 vs C3
M4 vs M3

C5 vs C6
M5 vs M6

C1 vs C2
M8 vs M7

G1 vs G2
S1 vs S2

G4 vs G3
S3 vs S4

G5 vs G6
S5 vs S6


Game Schedule: Sunday, January 15, 2017 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20am
Sunday 1:00pm
Sunday 2:40pm
Sunday 4:20pm
Sunday 6:00pm
Sunday 7:40pm
J1 vs J2
J5 vs J4
C7 vs C5
J3 vs J1
C1 vs C4
S5 vs S4
P5 vs P4
P3 vs P1

J3 vs J4
J1 vs J6
C6 vs C8
J2 vs J5
C3 vs C2
S1 vs S6
P1 vs P6
P2 vs P5

J5 vs J6
J2 vs J3
C3 vs C1
J6 vs J4
C5 vs C8
S2 vs S3
P2 vs P3
P6 vs P4

H1 vs H2
H5 vs H4
C2 vs C4
H3 vs H1
C7 vs C6
T5 vs T4
S3 vs S1
T3 vs T1

H3 vs H4
H1 vs H6
G3 vs G1
H2 vs H5
G1 vs G4
T1 vs T6
S2 vs S5
T2 vs T5

H5 vs H6
H2 vs H3
G2 vs G4
H6 vs H4
G3 vs G2
T2 vs T3
S6 vs S4
T6 vs T4

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
Sunday 7:20pm
D1 vs D2
D7 vs D5
M3 vs M1
A5 vs A3
D5 vs D8
L5 vs L8

D4 vs D3
E5 vs E8
A5 vs A1
A6 vs A2
M2 vs M4
L7 vs L6

D5 vs D6
D2 vs D4
D3 vs D1
A7 vs A1
L7 vs L5
M1 vs M4

E6 vs E8
A1 vs B1
E7 vs E6
D1 vs D4
L6 vs L8
M3 vs M2

D8 vs D7
A4 vs A2
A6 vs A7
D3 vs D2
D7 vs D6
L1 vs L4

E7 vs E5
A5 vs B2
D6 vs D8




Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 12:40pm
Sunday 2:20pm
Sunday 4:00pm
Sunday 5:40pm
Sunday 7:20pm
K1 vs K2
K7 vs K5
K1 vs K4
B5 vs B3
B4 vs B2
M5 vs M8

K4 vs K3
K6 vs K8
K3 vs K2
B6 vs B2
B5 vs B1
M7 vs M6

K5 vs K6
K3 vs K1
K7 vs K6
B7 vs B1
M7 vs M5
G8 vs G7

K8 vs K7
A3 vs B3
B6 vs B7
A4 vs B4
M6 vs M8
K5 vs K8

E3 vs E1
E1 vs E4
G7 vs G5
L3 vs L1
G5 vs G8
K2 vs K4

E2 vs E4
E3 vs E2
G6 vs G8
L2 vs L4
G7 vs G6
L3 vs L2


Game Schedule: Monday, January 16, 2017 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
West Flamingo
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 8:00am
Monday 9:40am
Monday 11:20am
Monday 1:00pm
Monday 2:40pm
Monday 4:20pm
Monday 6:00pm
B5 vs B6
A7 vs B5
M1 vs T5
M8 vs M1
S5 vs K6
C8 vs E2
E2 vs J2

A7 vs B1
B1 vs B6
M8 vs L4
P6 vs T5
P3 vs T1
L8 vs P4


K5 vs S6
M5 vs K5
P6 vs S3
T1 vs P2
S3 vs L4
M3 vs K6
P4 vs M3

M5 vs L5
L5 vs S6
T3 vs T6
P3 vs L3
L3 vs P2



H5 vs D4
D4 vs J3
K3 vs L2
L2 vs T4
J2 vs C8
L6 vs T6
K2 vs L8

K7 vs K3
T4 vs K7
H5 vs G2
S5 vs T3
G2 vs J3
K2 vs M4
M4 vs L6

Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
Monday 4:00pm
Monday 5:40pm
G5 vs J6
J4 vs G5
J1 vs E4
E8 vs J1
E3 vs E5

J4 vs D2
D2 vs J6
E8 vs G1
C7 vs J5
C4 vs H1

D5 vs G8
G7 vs D5
E5 vs C5
G1 vs E3
H3 vs E8

G7 vs D6
D6 vs G8
B7 vs B4
H4 vs H1
D8 vs H4

A3 vs B7
A2 vs B2
A1 vs A2
D8 vs C4


C5 vs D1
A1 vs B4
B2 vs A3
K1 vs K4


Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Monday 11:00am
Monday 12:40pm
Monday 2:20pm
Monday 4:00pm
Monday 5:40pm
T2 vs S4
S1 vs P5
S2 vs T2
H2 vs C1
G3 vs H2

S2 vs K1
M7 vs K8
K1 vs S4
G3 vs H6
H6 vs C1

A6 vs B3
A4 vs A6
M7 vs S1
G6 vs G4
D7 vs G6

A4 vs A5
A5 vs B3
K8 vs P5
D7 vs E6
E6 vs G4

P1 vs L1
M6 vs P1
J5 vs D3
C6 vs C3
E1 vs C6

M6 vs M2
M2 vs L1
C7 vs H3
E1 vs E7
E7 vs C3


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 F1 01-14-2017  7:00 PM P1 Lil Rebels Julia 9 vs.P2 USA Athletics - Younger 2 
 2 F2 01-14-2017  7:00 PM A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 13 vs.A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 11 
 3 F3 01-14-2017  7:00 PM A3 American Athletics 0 vs.A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 5 
 4 F4 01-14-2017  7:00 PM A4 The Factory-Blue 4 vs.B7 Roadrunners 02 3 
 5 F5 01-14-2017  7:00 PM B3 AZ ThunderCats 11 vs.B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott 0 
 6 F6 01-14-2017  7:00 PM B4 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.B5 The Factory 14U Black 21 
 7 M1 01-14-2017  7:00 PM E1 American Freedom Tucson 2 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 3 
 8 M2 01-14-2017  7:00 PM E4 The Bat Company 6 vs.E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas 1 
 9 M3 01-14-2017  7:00 PM E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 3 vs.E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J. 9 
 10 M4 01-14-2017  7:00 PM E8 Softball Academy 6 vs.E7 E1 Prospects Parker  6 
 11 M5 01-14-2017  7:00 PM C8 The Factory 16U Grey 3 vs.C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 2 
 12 M7 01-14-2017  7:00 PM C4 Panthers Gold 9 vs.C3 LV Blast 8 
 13 M8 01-14-2017  7:00 PM C5 Bat Company 18 Gold 10 vs.C6 A Cut Above Munoz 1 
 14 M9 01-14-2017  7:00 PM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 3 vs.C2 All American Mizuno 2K 5 
 15 M10 01-14-2017  7:00 PM G1 Utah Lady Lunatics 10 vs.G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 2 
 16 M11 01-14-2017  7:00 PM G4 Batbusters Grubbs 9 vs.G3 Firecrackers - Harrison 3 
 17 M12 01-14-2017  7:00 PM G5 Hustlers Gold 6 vs.G6 CA Cruisers Prukop 4 
 18 F2 01-14-2017  8:40 PM P3 Washington Thunder 18U 5 vs.P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 4 
 19 F3 01-14-2017  8:40 PM P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 13 vs.P6 Seattle Spice 18u black 0 
 20 F4 01-14-2017  8:40 PM T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio 5 vs.T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 6 
 21 F5 01-14-2017  8:40 PM T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u 10 vs.T4 Central California Krush-Gold 5 
 22 F6 01-14-2017  8:40 PM T5 Dynasty Cusa 1 vs.T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black) 12 
 23 M1 01-14-2017  8:40 PM L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 10 vs.L2 Victoria Glory 1 
 24 M2 01-14-2017  8:40 PM L4 Rage - Manny 5 vs.L3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 13 
 25 M3 01-14-2017  8:40 PM L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 2 vs.L6 Royalty Gold Silva 8 
 26 M4 01-14-2017  8:40 PM L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 4 vs.L7 Strike Zone 6 
 27 M5 01-14-2017  8:40 PM M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 2 vs.M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 8 
 28 M7 01-14-2017  8:40 PM M4 USA Explosion 4 vs.M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez 5 
 29 M8 01-14-2017  8:40 PM M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 1 vs.M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 4 
 30 M9 01-14-2017  8:40 PM M8 South Bay Dynasty 0 vs.M7 Las Vegas Blast 18 12 
 31 M10 01-14-2017  8:40 PM S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 6 vs.S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 4 
 32 M11 01-14-2017  8:40 PM S3 Firecrackers-Cazares 4 vs.S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 15 
 33 M12 01-14-2017  8:40 PM S5 Firecrackers Keene 12 vs.S6 SC Thunder 1 
 34 F1 01-15-2017  8:00 AM J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian 8 vs.J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 5 
 35 F2 01-15-2017  8:00 AM J3 Washington Synergy Judge  3 vs.J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 13 
 36 F3 01-15-2017  8:00 AM J5 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 0 vs.J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 3 
 37 F4 01-15-2017  8:00 AM H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 3 vs.H2 E1 Prospects Dena 1 
 38 F5 01-15-2017  8:00 AM H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell 6 vs.H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 9 
 39 F6 01-15-2017  8:00 AM H5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 4 vs.H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 10 
 40 F1 01-15-2017  9:40 AM J5 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 4 vs.J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 6 
 41 F2 01-15-2017  9:40 AM J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian 5 vs.J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 6 
 42 F3 01-15-2017  9:40 AM J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 8 vs.J3 Washington Synergy Judge  7 
 43 F4 01-15-2017  9:40 AM H5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 0 vs.H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 15 
 44 F5 01-15-2017  9:40 AM H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 8 vs.H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 7 
 45 F6 01-15-2017  9:40 AM H2 E1 Prospects Dena 3 vs.H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell 9 
 46 M1 01-15-2017  11:00 AM D1 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 3 vs.D2 USA Preps Select 16U 2 
 47 M2 01-15-2017  11:00 AM D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue 3 vs.D3 All-American Mizuno 01 20 
 48 M3 01-15-2017  11:00 AM D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 6 vs.D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold 6 
 49 M4 01-15-2017  11:00 AM E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J. 7 vs.E8 Softball Academy 8 
 50 M5 01-15-2017  11:00 AM D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 16 7 vs.D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 6 
 51 M6 01-15-2017  11:00 AM E7 E1 Prospects Parker  1 vs.E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 5 
 52 M7 01-15-2017  11:00 AM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 4 vs.K2 USA Explosion 3 
 53 M8 01-15-2017  11:00 AM K4 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 3 vs.K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  2 
 54 M9 01-15-2017  11:00 AM K5 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 vs.K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores 11 
 55 M10 01-15-2017  11:00 AM K8 California Waves 9 vs.K7 Vancouver Patriots A3 0 
 56 M11 01-15-2017  11:00 AM E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas 3 vs.E1 American Freedom Tucson 3 
 57 M12 01-15-2017  11:00 AM E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 1 vs.E4 The Bat Company 9 
 58 F1 01-15-2017  11:20 AM C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 1 vs.C5 Bat Company 18 Gold 7 
 59 F2 01-15-2017  11:20 AM C6 A Cut Above Munoz 7 vs.C8 The Factory 16U Grey 5 
 60 F3 01-15-2017  11:20 AM C3 LV Blast 2 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 17 
 61 F4 01-15-2017  11:20 AM C2 All American Mizuno 2K 3 vs.C4 Panthers Gold 18 
 62 F5 01-15-2017  11:20 AM G3 Firecrackers - Harrison 2 vs.G1 Utah Lady Lunatics 6 
 63 F6 01-15-2017  11:20 AM G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 3 vs.G4 Batbusters Grubbs 5 
 64 M1 01-15-2017  12:40 PM D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 6 vs.D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 4 
 65 M2 01-15-2017  12:40 PM E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 8 vs.E8 Softball Academy 5 
 66 M3 01-15-2017  12:40 PM D2 USA Preps Select 16U 14 vs.D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue 0 
 67 M4 01-15-2017  12:40 PM A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 2 vs.B1 TNT National 4 
 68 M5 01-15-2017  12:40 PM A4 The Factory-Blue 13 vs.A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 2 
 69 M6 01-15-2017  12:40 PM B2 Easton Preps White 6 vs.A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 9 
 70 M7 01-15-2017  12:40 PM K7 Vancouver Patriots A3 4 vs.K5 Power Surge - Bachtell 4 
 71 M8 01-15-2017  12:40 PM K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores 2 vs.K8 California Waves 8 
 72 M9 01-15-2017  12:40 PM K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  6 vs.K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 7 
 73 M10 01-15-2017  12:40 PM A3 American Athletics 2 vs.B3 AZ ThunderCats 8 
 74 M11 01-15-2017  12:40 PM E1 American Freedom Tucson 2 vs.E4 The Bat Company 4 
 75 M12 01-15-2017  12:40 PM E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas 11 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 5 
 76 F1 01-15-2017  1:00 PM J3 Washington Synergy Judge  3 vs.J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian 5 
 77 F2 01-15-2017  1:00 PM J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 0 vs.J5 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 10 
 78 F3 01-15-2017  1:00 PM J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 7 vs.J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 7 
 79 F4 01-15-2017  1:00 PM H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell 0 vs.H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 4 
 80 F5 01-15-2017  1:00 PM H2 E1 Prospects Dena 9 vs.H5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 4 
 81 F6 01-15-2017  1:00 PM H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 1 vs.H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 8 
 82 M1 01-15-2017  2:20 PM M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez 12 vs.M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 5 
 83 M2 01-15-2017  2:20 PM A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 vs.A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 1 
 84 M3 01-15-2017  2:20 PM D3 All-American Mizuno 01 0 vs.D1 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 6 
 85 M4 01-15-2017  2:20 PM E7 E1 Prospects Parker  1 vs.E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J. 3 
 86 M5 01-15-2017  2:20 PM A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 8 vs.A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 3 
 87 M6 01-15-2017  2:20 PM D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold 0 vs.D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 16 6 
 88 M7 01-15-2017  2:20 PM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 4 vs.K4 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 6 
 89 M8 01-15-2017  2:20 PM K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  12 vs.K2 USA Explosion 0 
 90 M9 01-15-2017  2:20 PM K7 Vancouver Patriots A3 4 vs.K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 
 91 M10 01-15-2017  2:20 PM B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott 7 vs.B7 Roadrunners 02 3 
 92 M11 01-15-2017  2:20 PM G7 USA Preps Select 16U 4 vs.G5 Hustlers Gold 9 
 93 M12 01-15-2017  2:20 PM G6 CA Cruisers Prukop 7 vs.G8 Easton Preps Akau 1 
 94 F1 01-15-2017  2:40 PM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 0 vs.C4 Panthers Gold 10 
 95 F2 01-15-2017  2:40 PM C3 LV Blast 4 vs.C2 All American Mizuno 2K 2 
 96 F3 01-15-2017  2:40 PM C5 Bat Company 18 Gold 11 vs.C8 The Factory 16U Grey 0 
 97 F4 01-15-2017  2:40 PM C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 11 vs.C6 A Cut Above Munoz 2 
 98 F5 01-15-2017  2:40 PM G1 Utah Lady Lunatics 3 vs.G4 Batbusters Grubbs 2 
 99 F6 01-15-2017  2:40 PM G3 Firecrackers - Harrison 9 vs.G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 4 
 100 M1 01-15-2017  4:00 PM A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 9 vs.A3 American Athletics 6 
 101 M2 01-15-2017  4:00 PM A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 11 vs.A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 1 
 102 M3 01-15-2017  4:00 PM A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 12 vs.A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 2 
 103 M4 01-15-2017  4:00 PM D1 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 12 vs.D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue 2 
 104 M5 01-15-2017  4:00 PM D3 All-American Mizuno 01 0 vs.D2 USA Preps Select 16U 1 
 105 M7 01-15-2017  4:00 PM B5 The Factory 14U Black 4 vs.B3 AZ ThunderCats 11 
 106 M8 01-15-2017  4:00 PM B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott 8 vs.B2 Easton Preps White 4 
 107 M9 01-15-2017  4:00 PM B7 Roadrunners 02 0 vs.B1 TNT National 16 
 108 M10 01-15-2017  4:00 PM A4 The Factory-Blue 11 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 16U 2 
 109 M11 01-15-2017  4:00 PM L3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 1 vs.L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 4 
 110 M12 01-15-2017  4:00 PM L2 Victoria Glory 11 vs.L4 Rage - Manny 6 
 111 F1 01-15-2017  4:20 PM S5 Firecrackers Keene 1 vs.S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 6 
 112 F2 01-15-2017  4:20 PM S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 5 vs.S6 SC Thunder 1 
 113 F3 01-15-2017  4:20 PM S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 18 vs.S3 Firecrackers-Cazares 0 
 114 F4 01-15-2017  4:20 PM T5 Dynasty Cusa 2 vs.T4 Central California Krush-Gold 11 
 115 F5 01-15-2017  4:20 PM T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio 15 vs.T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black) 2 
 116 F6 01-15-2017  4:20 PM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 9 vs.T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u 6 
 117 M1 01-15-2017  5:40 PM D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 4 vs.D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 16 8 
 118 M2 01-15-2017  5:40 PM M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 13 vs.M4 USA Explosion 3 
 119 M3 01-15-2017  5:40 PM L7 Strike Zone 5 vs.L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 3 
 120 M4 01-15-2017  5:40 PM L6 Royalty Gold Silva 5 vs.L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 4 
 121 M5 01-15-2017  5:40 PM D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 12 vs.D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold 1 
 122 M7 01-15-2017  5:40 PM B4 Washington Thunder 16U 0 vs.B2 Easton Preps White 6 
 123 M8 01-15-2017  5:40 PM B5 The Factory 14U Black 6 vs.B1 TNT National 4 
 124 M9 01-15-2017  5:40 PM M7 Las Vegas Blast 18 6 vs.M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 1 
 125 M10 01-15-2017  5:40 PM M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 11 vs.M8 South Bay Dynasty 2 
 126 M11 01-15-2017  5:40 PM G5 Hustlers Gold 6 vs.G8 Easton Preps Akau 3 
 127 M12 01-15-2017  5:40 PM G7 USA Preps Select 16U 1 vs.G6 CA Cruisers Prukop 6 
 128 F1 01-15-2017  6:00 PM P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 10 vs.P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 0 
 129 F2 01-15-2017  6:00 PM P1 Lil Rebels Julia 11 vs.P6 Seattle Spice 18u black 0 
 130 F3 01-15-2017  6:00 PM P2 USA Athletics - Younger 7 vs.P3 Washington Thunder 18U 0 
 131 F4 01-15-2017  6:00 PM S3 Firecrackers-Cazares 2 vs.S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 12 
 132 F5 01-15-2017  6:00 PM S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 8 vs.S5 Firecrackers Keene 6 
 133 F6 01-15-2017  6:00 PM S6 SC Thunder 6 vs.S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 6 
 134 M1 01-15-2017  7:20 PM L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 11 vs.L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 
 135 M2 01-15-2017  7:20 PM L7 Strike Zone 3 vs.L6 Royalty Gold Silva 5 
 136 M3 01-15-2017  7:20 PM M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 9 vs.M4 USA Explosion 0 
 137 M4 01-15-2017  7:20 PM M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez 9 vs.M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 
 138 M5 01-15-2017  7:20 PM L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 8 vs.L4 Rage - Manny 0 
 139 M7 01-15-2017  7:20 PM M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 11 vs.M8 South Bay Dynasty 12 
 140 M8 01-15-2017  7:20 PM M7 Las Vegas Blast 18 6 vs.M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 6 
 141 M9 01-15-2017  7:20 PM G8 Easton Preps Akau 6 vs.G7 USA Preps Select 16U 6 
 142 M10 01-15-2017  7:20 PM K5 Power Surge - Bachtell 7 vs.K8 California Waves 4 
 143 M11 01-15-2017  7:20 PM K2 USA Explosion 2 vs.K4 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 4 
 144 M12 01-15-2017  7:20 PM L3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 9 vs.L2 Victoria Glory 2 
 145 F1 01-15-2017  7:40 PM P3 Washington Thunder 18U 1 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 13 
 146 F2 01-15-2017  7:40 PM P2 USA Athletics - Younger 3 vs.P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 7 
 147 F3 01-15-2017  7:40 PM P6 Seattle Spice 18u black 3 vs.P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 5 
 148 F4 01-15-2017  7:40 PM T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u 9 vs.T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio 7 
 149 F5 01-15-2017  7:40 PM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 17 vs.T5 Dynasty Cusa 4 
 150 F6 01-15-2017  7:40 PM T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black) 4 vs.T4 Central California Krush-Gold 12 
 151 F1 01-16-2017  8:00 AM B5 The Factory 14U Black 6 vs.B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott 0 
 152 F2 01-16-2017  8:00 AM A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 5 vs.B1 TNT National 11 
 153 F3 01-16-2017  8:00 AM K5 Power Surge - Bachtell 8 vs.S6 SC Thunder 3 
 154 F4 01-16-2017  8:00 AM M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 3 vs.L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 2 
 155 F5 01-16-2017  8:00 AM H5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 10 vs.D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue 0 
 156 F6 01-16-2017  8:00 AM K7 Vancouver Patriots A3 1 vs.K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  5 
 157 F1 01-16-2017  9:40 AM A7 AZ Sidewinders - Kinnoin 7 vs.B5 The Factory 14U Black 6 
 158 F2 01-16-2017  9:40 AM B1 TNT National 12 vs.B6 Washington Synergy - Elliott 1 
 159 F3 01-16-2017  9:40 AM M5 So Cal Ruthless-Lobos 8 vs.K5 Power Surge - Bachtell 10 
 160 F4 01-16-2017  9:40 AM L5 USA Explosion/ Xtreme 18 15 vs.S6 SC Thunder 1 
 161 F5 01-16-2017  9:40 AM D4 Vancouver Patriots Blue 0 vs.J3 Washington Synergy Judge  7 
 162 F6 01-16-2017  9:40 AM T4 Central California Krush-Gold 5 vs.K7 Vancouver Patriots A3 14 
 163 M1 01-16-2017  11:00 AM G5 Hustlers Gold 1 vs.J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 2 
 164 M2 01-16-2017  11:00 AM J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 5 vs.D2 USA Preps Select 16U 4 
 165 M3 01-16-2017  11:00 AM D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 vs.G8 Easton Preps Akau 3 
 166 M4 01-16-2017  11:00 AM G7 USA Preps Select 16U 2 vs.D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold 5 
 167 M5 01-16-2017  11:00 AM A3 American Athletics 5 vs.B7 Roadrunners 02 3 
 168 M6 01-16-2017  11:00 AM C5 Bat Company 18 Gold 1 vs.D1 AZ Hotshots 00 - Georges 11 
 169 M7 01-16-2017  11:00 AM T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 6 vs.S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 2 
 170 M8 01-16-2017  11:00 AM S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 5 vs.K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 
 171 M9 01-16-2017  11:00 AM A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 1 vs.B3 AZ ThunderCats 11 
 172 M10 01-16-2017  11:00 AM A4 The Factory-Blue 5 vs.A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 
 173 M11 01-16-2017  11:00 AM P1 Lil Rebels Julia 6 vs.L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 1 
 174 M12 01-16-2017  11:00 AM M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 4 vs.M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 
 176 F2 01-16-2017  11:00 AM M8 South Bay Dynasty 5 vs.L4 Rage - Manny 1 
 175 F1 01-16-2017  11:20 AM M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 9 vs.T5 Dynasty Cusa 2 
 177 F3 01-16-2017  11:20 AM P6 Seattle Spice 18u black 7 vs.S3 Firecrackers-Cazares 2 
 178 F4 01-16-2017  11:20 AM T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u 10 vs.T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black) 4 
 179 F5 01-16-2017  11:20 AM K3 Oregon Titans Demarini Gold  9 vs.L2 Victoria Glory 1 
 180 F6 01-16-2017  11:20 AM H5 Washington Angels - Kinsey 3 vs.G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 8 
 181 M1 01-16-2017  12:40 PM J4 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 9 vs.G5 Hustlers Gold 7 
 182 M2 01-16-2017  12:40 PM D2 USA Preps Select 16U 10 vs.J6 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso 2 
 183 M3 01-16-2017  12:40 PM G7 USA Preps Select 16U 2 vs.D5 Easton Preps -Tacdol 11 
 184 M4 01-16-2017  12:40 PM D6 Oregon Titans Demarini 16 Gold 1 vs.G8 Easton Preps Akau 10 
 185 M5 01-16-2017  12:40 PM A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 6 vs.B2 Easton Preps White 12 
 186 M6 01-16-2017  12:40 PM A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 10 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 16U 1 
 187 M7 01-16-2017  12:40 PM S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 2 vs.P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 1 
 188 M8 01-16-2017  12:40 PM M7 Las Vegas Blast 18 1 vs.K8 California Waves 2 
 189 M9 01-16-2017  12:40 PM A4 The Factory-Blue 10 vs.A6 Bat Company 02 - Southards 6 
 190 M10 01-16-2017  12:40 PM A5 USA Explosion Gold 18U - Blue 4 vs.B3 AZ ThunderCats 5 
 191 M11 01-16-2017  12:40 PM M6 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 3 vs.P1 Lil Rebels Julia 1 
 192 M12 01-16-2017  12:40 PM M2 USA Explosion 18U - Kloczko 3 vs.L1 So Cal Athletics-Mercado Hicks 9 
 193 F1 01-16-2017  1:00 PM M8 South Bay Dynasty 2 vs.M1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 3 
 194 F2 01-16-2017  1:00 PM P6 Seattle Spice 18u black 0 vs.T5 Dynasty Cusa 5 
 195 F3 01-16-2017  1:00 PM T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio 4 vs.P2 USA Athletics - Younger 5 
 196 F4 01-16-2017  1:00 PM P3 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.L3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 11 
 197 F5 01-16-2017  1:00 PM L2 Victoria Glory 5 vs.T4 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 198 F6 01-16-2017  1:00 PM S5 Firecrackers Keene 7 vs.T3 Batbuster Ramirez-Guzman 18u 9 
 199 M1 01-16-2017  2:20 PM J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian 0 vs.E4 The Bat Company 10 
 200 M2 01-16-2017  2:20 PM E8 Softball Academy 11 vs.G1 Utah Lady Lunatics 11 
 201 M3 01-16-2017  2:20 PM E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 0 vs.C5 Bat Company 18 Gold 10 
 202 M4 01-16-2017  2:20 PM B7 Roadrunners 02 3 vs.B4 Washington Thunder 16U 0 
 203 M5 01-16-2017  2:20 PM A1 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 12 vs.A2 A Cut Above - Garcia/Colaso 6 
 204 M6 01-16-2017  2:20 PM B2 Easton Preps White 12 vs.A3 American Athletics 6 
 205 M7 01-16-2017  2:20 PM S2 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 7 vs.T2 Nevada Lightning 03 - Vicino 4 
 206 M8 01-16-2017  2:20 PM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 16 vs.S4 E1 Elite Gold Bretado/Silva 4 
 207 M9 01-16-2017  2:20 PM M7 Las Vegas Blast 18 6 vs.S1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 
 208 M10 01-16-2017  2:20 PM K8 California Waves 0 vs.P5 So Cal Breakers Labs 18U 1 
 209 M11 01-16-2017  2:20 PM J5 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 4 vs.D3 All-American Mizuno 01 2 
 210 M12 01-16-2017  2:20 PM C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 6 vs.H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell 4 
 211 F1 01-16-2017  2:40 PM S5 Firecrackers Keene 11 vs.K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores 10 
 212 F2 01-16-2017  2:40 PM P3 Washington Thunder 18U 2 vs.T1 SoCal 3D- Rubio 9 
 213 F3 01-16-2017  2:40 PM S3 Firecrackers-Cazares 7 vs.L4 Rage - Manny 6 
 214 F4 01-16-2017  2:40 PM L3 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 vs.P2 USA Athletics - Younger 0 
 215 F5 01-16-2017  2:40 PM J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 7 vs.C8 The Factory 16U Grey 8 
 216 F6 01-16-2017  2:40 PM G2 USA Explosion/Xtreme 16 4 vs.J3 Washington Synergy Judge  6 
 217 M1 01-16-2017  4:00 PM E8 Softball Academy 0 vs.J1 Dirtdogs - Cobian 17 
 218 M2 01-16-2017  4:00 PM C7 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 7 vs.J5 Washington Angels 16U Futures Hiner 3 
 219 M3 01-16-2017  4:00 PM G1 Utah Lady Lunatics 7 vs.E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas 0 
 220 M4 01-16-2017  4:00 PM H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 14 vs.H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 4 
 221 M5 01-16-2017  4:00 PM D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 16 6 vs.C4 Panthers Gold 0 
 222 M6 01-16-2017  4:00 PM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.K4 All American Mizuno Gold Jackson 1 
 223 M7 01-16-2017  4:00 PM H2 E1 Prospects Dena 4 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 8 
 224 M8 01-16-2017  4:00 PM G3 Firecrackers - Harrison 7 vs.H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 9 
 225 M9 01-16-2017  4:00 PM G6 CA Cruisers Prukop 15 vs.G4 Batbusters Grubbs 7 
 226 M10 01-16-2017  4:00 PM D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 6 vs.E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J. 7 
 227 M11 01-16-2017  4:00 PM C6 A Cut Above Munoz 5 vs.C3 LV Blast 2 
 228 M12 01-16-2017  4:00 PM E1 American Freedom Tucson 5 vs.E7 E1 Prospects Parker  3 
 229 F1 01-16-2017  4:20 PM C8 The Factory 16U Grey 4 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 10 
 230 F2 01-16-2017  4:20 PM L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 5 vs.P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 0 
 231 F3 01-16-2017  4:20 PM M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez 11 vs.K6 USA Fastpitch - Flores 4 
 232 F5 01-16-2017  4:20 PM L6 Royalty Gold Silva 17 vs.T6 Lambrick Park Academy (Black) 1 
 233 F6 01-16-2017  4:20 PM K2 USA Explosion 3 vs.M4 USA Explosion 7 
 234 M1 01-16-2017  5:40 PM E3 USA Athletics 16U Cortinas 6 vs.E5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 8 
 235 M2 01-16-2017  5:40 PM C4 Panthers Gold 7 vs.H1 All American Arizona Powered by Mizuno 3 
 236 M3 01-16-2017  5:40 PM H3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell 15 vs.E8 Softball Academy 3 
 237 M4 01-16-2017  5:40 PM D8 So Cal Athletics-Marinakis 16 2 vs.H4 So Cal Athletics-Johnson 7 
 238 M7 01-16-2017  5:40 PM G3 Firecrackers - Harrison 2 vs.H2 E1 Prospects Dena 9 
 239 M8 01-16-2017  5:40 PM H6 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 1 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 10 
 240 M9 01-16-2017  5:40 PM D7 AZ Sidewinders Morales 5 vs.G6 CA Cruisers Prukop 7 
 241 M10 01-16-2017  5:40 PM E6 Athletics Mercado SD 18U - A.J. 7 vs.G4 Batbusters Grubbs 6 
 242 M11 01-16-2017  5:40 PM E1 American Freedom Tucson 4 vs.C6 A Cut Above Munoz 3 
 243 M12 01-16-2017  5:40 PM E7 E1 Prospects Parker  2 vs.C3 LV Blast 8 
 244 F1 01-16-2017  6:00 PM E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 6 vs.J2 TEAMSMITH - Ken 1 
 245 F3 01-16-2017  6:00 PM P4 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 1 vs.M3 E1 Prospects - Juarez 11 
 246 F5 01-16-2017  6:00 PM K2 USA Explosion 7 vs.L8 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 
 247 F6 01-16-2017  6:00 PM M4 USA Explosion 3 vs.L6 Royalty Gold Silva 10 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List