Results

Stars and Stripes Instructional Camp & Tournament - Thursday June 29 - Sunday July 2nd, 2017, Las Vegas, NV

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Eryn Mccarver
California State University, Fullerton
College logo
Alyssa Razo
California State University, Fresno
College logo
Sandy Montgomery
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
College logo
Meagan Maile
Southern University
College logo
Helen Pea
Ball State University
College logo
Bobby Buchanan
Texas A&M University
College logo
Ally Kutz
University Of North Dakota
College logo
Jessie Bryant
California State University, Northridge
College logo
Ilene Suleymanyan
Alcorn State University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Julia Gallegos
San Jose State University
College logo
Nathan Ohta
University Of Nevada, Reno
College logo
Natalie Ruechel
Appalachian State University
College logo
Michael Garoutte
Utah Tech University
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Phil Delgado
Felician University
College logo
Meagan Dixon
Academy of Art University
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Alex Wickham
Fayetteville State University
College logo
Mackenzie Draine
Coker University
College logo
Alicia Reid
San Francisco State University
College logo
Michael Gospodarek
Chestnut Hill College
College logo
Amber Gignac
SAGU
College logo
Rudy Baca
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Prescott
College logo
Luigi Angulo
MidAmerica Nazarene University
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Laura North
William Penn University
College logo
Kevin Gall
University of Jamestown
College logo
Holly Monahan
Hope International University
College logo
Shontele Allen
Harris-stowe State University
College logo
Jamey Lobdell
Cleary University
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Jen Walter
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota)
College logo
Dani Bishop
Brandeis University
College logo
Dennis Blas
University of La Verne
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Jackie Stickley
Methodist University
College logo
Tod Shimamoto
Occidental College
College logo
Ben Master
New England College
College logo
Melissa Maler
University of Mary Hardin Baylor
College logo
Rich Mauro
St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn)
College logo
Mike Viramontez
Dodge City Community College
College logo
Garrett Hannah
Northern Oklahoma College Enid
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Rebecca Bell
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Jennifer Castanon
Wake Technical Community College
College logo
Rhoenita Yancey
Gateway Community College (Arizona)
College logo
Matt Wilkins
Hill College
College logo
Kevin Monahan
Cypress College
College logo
Bryan Howard
Connors State College
College logo
Mark Mattox
Luna Community College
College logo
Grady Moorhead
Mesa Community College
College logo
Hawley Ill
East Georgia State College
College logo
Freddy Cabonillas
Scottsdale Community College
College logo
Amanda Evans
Midland College
College logo
Robert Diaz
Saddleback College
College logo
Jim Overturf
College of Southern Nevada
College logo
Victoria Castillo
Compton College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  B8 SWAT '99300183151.000
2  C2 Athletics Mercado/Price300304261.000
3  A6 Stingers Klehm300285231.000
4  B2 Heybucket Gold30012571.000
5  H6 CO Cardinals 99300236171.000
6  H2 Bay Bombers300317241.000
7  G5 Mililani Prep3003610261.000
8  E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley300151051.000
9  A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u3003313201.000
10  E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly300251871.000
11  D8 Primetime201171160.833
12  C7 Aldrete 18 Gold20111560.833
13  D5 Utah Liberty (Flores)201177100.833
14  D1 OC Pride201191360.833
15  D3 AZ Cats Gold201211740.833
16  E4 Salinas Wildcats2105230.667
17  B1 Lil Rebels Julia210264220.667
18  C5 USA Explosion2109540.667
19  A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante210197120.667
20  H4 Central California Krush-Gold210228140.667
21  B5 SoCalPreps21078-10.667
22  G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero210181170.667
23  G1 Clovis Rockets Gold210912-30.667
24  C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18210141310.667
25  C8 Fresno Vipers111181170.500
26  E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick111171700.500
27  B6 West Coast Elite120151050.333
28  D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins120191270.333
29  D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson120211380.333
30  A2 OC Nighthawks120211380.333
31  E3 Canes120191630.333
32  A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U1201316-30.333
33  G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County)1201318-50.333
34  C4 Bownet-SCV120918-90.333
35  B4 Firecrackers Clovis120819-110.333
36  A7 Cal Badgers Gold120623-170.333
37  E7 Team California - Adame1202429-50.333
38  A4 So cal Wrecking Crew120833-250.333
39  G3 Hype Fastpitch 021714-70.167
40  E5 Insanity (Mendoza)0211618-20.167
41  H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos 021620-140.167
42  G2 Softball Academy021826-180.167
43  H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol021626-200.167
44  E2 New Mexico Elite030718-110.000
45  C6 Elite 9 18U030219-170.000
46  B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores030321-180.000
47  A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin030523-180.000
48  B7 Dynasty Cusa030423-190.000
49  C3 NM Elite Munoz030826-180.000
50  H5 Hawaii Gold Softball030930-210.000
51  D4 OBS Monarchs0301533-180.000
52  D6 Clovis Rockets Donis030033-330.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer300243211.000
2  L5 Easton Preps Akau300233201.000
3  M3 Arsenal-Eklund300254211.000
4  J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek300375321.000
5  K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen300205151.000
6  M7 Washington Angels-Kinsey300176111.000
7  L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez3003114171.000
8  M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam210245190.667
9  K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis2102712150.667
10  J8 California Panthers2102813150.667
11  L3 Voodoo Dollz2102813150.667
12  J6 USA Athletics-Robles210171430.667
13  M5 Ca Velocity210161420.667
14  J3 Warriors2101617-10.667
15  J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza2101819-10.667
16  K6 NM Reign2101822-40.667
17  L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta111171340.500
18  K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u1201113-20.333
19  M6 So Cal Nighthawks1201013-30.333
20  M1 San Diego Legacy1201114-30.333
21  L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn1201415-10.333
22  K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett120616-100.333
23  J4 Utah Hotshots Elite1201620-40.333
24  L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola012713-60.333
25  L6 Canes021927-180.167
26  K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios030222-200.000
27  M8 High Tide - Holt0301323-100.000
28  J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U030825-170.000
29  K8 18U Cen Cal Fury0301429-150.000
30  L1 California Destroyers030031-310.000
31  J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman030936-270.000
32  M2 Bombers Whalen030441-370.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  P1 OC Pride300263231.000
2  P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira300285231.000
3  T3 Surrey Storm3002711161.000
4  S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee300211291.000
5  T6 Lil Rebels Paiva210247170.667
6  T5 OC Elite-Diaz210208120.667
7  T1 USA Athletics Amador2102514110.667
8  S2 Utah Freakz 03210231580.667
9  S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U210211740.667
10  P3 Victory USA Moore 14U1208800.333
11  S1 Lower Columbia Devastation120161510.333
12  S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster120916-70.333
13  P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u1201517-20.333
14  P2 Utah Elite 02 1201017-70.333
15  S6 California Thunder (Guillen)030520-150.000
16  T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen030226-240.000
17  T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino 030835-270.000
18  P6 There's No Tomorrow030037-370.000
Tournament Schedule
Schedule is subject to change. Please check daily. (Last Revision: June 26, 8:00pm)
Game Schedule: Thursday, June 29, 2017
West Flamingo Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Thursday 8:00am
Thursday 12:30am
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp - Check-in at 7:00am with Meet and Greet immediately after
USA Preps College Coaches Instructional Camp - Check-in at 11:00am with Meet and Greet immediately after at 11:45am
Thursday 4:30pm
All Stars 1
vs
All Stars 2

All Stars 3
vs
All Stars 4
All Stars 5
vs
All Stars 6
All Stars 7
vs
All Stars 8
All Star Check-in begins at 3:30pm
Game Schedule: Friday, June 30, 2017 : All games will be No New Inning after 1:15
Majestic
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

P1 vs P2
P5 vs P4
G1 vs G2
A5 vs A6
G5 vs G4
H1 vs H6
H2 vs H5

P3 vs P4
P1 vs P6
G3 vs G4
A8 vs A7
G1 vs G6
H2 vs H3
H6 vs H4

S1 vs S2
S5 vs S4
H1 vs H2
P3 vs P1
H5 vs H4
A6 vs A8
G6 vs G4

P5 vs P6
P2 vs P3
G5 vs G6
P2 vs P5
G2 vs G3
A7 vs A5
H3 vs H1

S3 vs S4
S1 vs S6
H3 vs H4
P6 vs P4
S3 vs S1
G3 vs G1
A5 vs A8

S5 vs S6
S2 vs S3
H5 vs H6
S4 vs S6
S2 vs S5
G2 vs G5
A7 vs A6

Majestic
Game TimeField 7Field 8Field 9Field 10Field 11Field 12
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

M1 vs M2
B3 vs B1
A1 vs A2
L5 vs L6
M7 vs M5
B7 vs B5
A1 vs A4

M4 vs M3
B2 vs B4
A4 vs A3
L8 vs L7
M6 vs M8
B6 vs B8
A3 vs A2

L1 vs L2
M3 vs M1
B5 vs B6
M1 vs M4
B1 vs B4
M5 vs M8
B5 vs B8

L4 vs L3
M2 vs M4
B8 vs B7
M3 vs M2
B3 vs B2
M7 vs M6
B7 vs B6

B1 vs B2
L3 vs L1
M5 vs M6
L1 vs L4
A3 vs A1
L7 vs L5
L5 vs L8

B4 vs B3
L2 vs L4
M8 vs M7
L3 vs L2
A2 vs A4
L6 vs L8
L7 vs L6

West Flamingo Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5Field 6
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

K5 vs K6
D7 vs D5
C1 vs C2
E5 vs E6
D1 vs D4
E3 vs E1
C5 vs C8

K8 vs K7
D6 vs D8
C4 vs C3
E8 vs E7
D3 vs D2
E2 vs E4
C7 vs C6

D1 vs D2
K7 vs K5
C5 vs C6
D5 vs D8
C3 vs C1
E7 vs E5
E1 vs E4

D4 vs D3
K6 vs K8
C8 vs C7
D7 vs D6
C2 vs C4
E6 vs E8
E3 vs E2

D5 vs D6
D3 vs D1
E1 vs E2
K5 vs K8
C7 vs C5
C1 vs C4
E5 vs E8

D8 vs D7
D2 vs D4
E4 vs E3
K7 vs K6
C6 vs C8
C3 vs C2
E7 vs E6

Metal cleats are not allowed on Desert Breeze Fields.
Desert Breeze Park
Game TimeField 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Friday 8:00am
Friday 9:40am
Friday 11:20am
Friday 1:00pm
Friday 2:40pm
Friday 4:20pm
Friday 6:00pm

J1 vs J2
J7 vs J5
K1 vs K2
K4 vs K3
J1 vs J4
T3 vs T1
K1 vs K4

J4 vs J3
J8 vs J6
T1 vs T2
T5 vs T4
J3 vs J2
T2 vs T5
K3 vs K2

J5 vs J6
J3 vs J1
T3 vs T4
T1 vs T6
J5 vs J8
K3 vs K1
T6 vs T4

J8 vs J7
J2 vs J4
T5 vs T6
T2 vs T3
J7 vs J6
K2 vs K4


 
Game Schedule: BRACKET PLAY - Saturday, July 1 - Sunday July 2, 2017 :
All games will be No New Inning after 1:15, Except Championship games(Full 7 innings). International Tie Breaker used for Ties.
Majestic - West Flamingo Park - Desert Breeze
Game Time      
Saturday 8:00pm
Saturday 9:40pm
Saturday 11:20am
Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 2:40pm
 
Sunday 8:00am
Sunday 9:40am
Sunday 11:20
Sunday 1:30

BRACKETS POSTED BELOW GAME LOG
TEAMS FILLED INTO PLATINUM BRACKETS AFTER POOL PLAY

Seeding after 3 pool play games determines placement into bracket.
1st game of Platinum bracket: Winners continue on single elimination in Platinum bracket,
Losers of that first game go to Gold bracket single elimination.


  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 M1 06-30-2017  8:00 AM P1 OC Pride 8 vs.P2 Utah Elite 02  3 
 2 M2 06-30-2017  8:00 AM P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 5 vs.P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u 0 
 3 M3 06-30-2017  8:00 AM S1 Lower Columbia Devastation 7 vs.S2 Utah Freakz 03 8 
 4 M4 06-30-2017  8:00 AM P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 10 vs.P6 There's No Tomorrow 0 
 5 M5 06-30-2017  8:00 AM S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 9 vs.S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 2 
 6 M6 06-30-2017  8:00 AM S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 13 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 3 
 7 M7 06-30-2017  8:00 AM M1 San Diego Legacy 7 vs.M2 Bombers Whalen 1 
 8 M8 06-30-2017  8:00 AM M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 0 vs.M3 Arsenal-Eklund 2 
 9 M9 06-30-2017  8:00 AM L1 California Destroyers 0 vs.L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 10 
 10 M10 06-30-2017  8:00 AM L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 2 vs.L3 Voodoo Dollz 5 
 11 M11 06-30-2017  8:00 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 2 vs.B2 Heybucket Gold 3 
 12 M12 06-30-2017  8:00 AM B4 Firecrackers Clovis 4 vs.B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores 3 
 13 F1 06-30-2017  8:00 AM K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 11 vs.K6 NM Reign 3 
 14 F2 06-30-2017  8:00 AM K8 18U Cen Cal Fury 5 vs.K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 9 
 15 F3 06-30-2017  8:00 AM D1 OC Pride 5 vs.D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 2 
 16 F4 06-30-2017  8:00 AM D4 OBS Monarchs 7 vs.D3 AZ Cats Gold 10 
 17 F5 06-30-2017  8:00 AM D5 Utah Liberty (Flores) 7 vs.D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 0 
 18 F6 06-30-2017  8:00 AM D8 Primetime 2 vs.D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 1 
 19 DB1 06-30-2017  8:00 AM J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 1 vs.J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 17 
 20 DB2 06-30-2017  8:00 AM J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 3 vs.J3 Warriors 6 
 21 DB3 06-30-2017  8:00 AM J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 4 vs.J6 USA Athletics-Robles 8 
 22 DB4 06-30-2017  8:00 AM J8 California Panthers 12 vs.J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 3 
 23 M1 06-30-2017  9:40 AM P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 12 vs.P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u 4 
 24 M2 06-30-2017  9:40 AM P1 OC Pride 16 vs.P6 There's No Tomorrow 0 
 25 M3 06-30-2017  9:40 AM S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 7 vs.S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 5 
 26 M4 06-30-2017  9:40 AM P2 Utah Elite 02  6 vs.P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 3 
 27 M5 06-30-2017  9:40 AM S1 Lower Columbia Devastation 5 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 2 
 28 M6 06-30-2017  9:40 AM S2 Utah Freakz 03 6 vs.S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 7 
 29 M7 06-30-2017  9:40 AM B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 vs.B1 Lil Rebels Julia 13 
 30 M8 06-30-2017  9:40 AM B2 Heybucket Gold 5 vs.B4 Firecrackers Clovis 3 
 31 M9 06-30-2017  9:40 AM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 6 vs.M1 San Diego Legacy 3 
 32 M10 06-30-2017  9:40 AM M2 Bombers Whalen 2 vs.M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 17 
 33 M11 06-30-2017  9:40 AM L3 Voodoo Dollz 13 vs.L1 California Destroyers 0 
 34 M12 06-30-2017  9:40 AM L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 10 vs.L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 4 
 35 F1 06-30-2017  9:40 AM D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 7 vs.D5 Utah Liberty (Flores) 10 
 36 F2 06-30-2017  9:40 AM D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 0 vs.D8 Primetime 15 
 37 F3 06-30-2017  9:40 AM K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 0 vs.K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 4 
 38 F4 06-30-2017  9:40 AM K6 NM Reign 11 vs.K8 18U Cen Cal Fury 9 
 39 F5 06-30-2017  9:40 AM D3 AZ Cats Gold 5 vs.D1 OC Pride 5 
 40 F6 06-30-2017  9:40 AM D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 14 vs.D4 OBS Monarchs 2 
 41 DB1 06-30-2017  9:40 AM J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 4 vs.J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 5 
 42 DB2 06-30-2017  9:40 AM J8 California Panthers 9 vs.J6 USA Athletics-Robles 1 
 43 DB3 06-30-2017  9:40 AM J3 Warriors 9 vs.J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 4 
 44 DB4 06-30-2017  9:40 AM J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 10 vs.J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 3 
 45 M1 06-30-2017  11:20 AM G1 (TBD) 4 vs.G2 Softball Academy 3 
 46 M2 06-30-2017  11:20 AM G3 Hype Fastpitch  3 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 9 
 47 M3 06-30-2017  11:20 AM H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 vs.H2 Bay Bombers 14 
 48 M4 06-30-2017  11:20 AM G5 Mililani Prep 10 vs.G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 4 
 49 M5 06-30-2017  11:20 AM H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  0 vs.H4 Central California Krush-Gold 8 
 50 M6 06-30-2017  11:20 AM H5 Hawaii Gold Softball 3 vs.H6 CO Cardinals 99 9 
 51 M7 06-30-2017  11:20 AM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 7 vs.A2 OC Nighthawks 5 
 52 M8 06-30-2017  11:20 AM A4 So cal Wrecking Crew 4 vs.A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 3 
 53 M9 06-30-2017  11:20 AM B5 So Cal Preps 3 vs.B6 West Coast Elite 2 
 54 M10 06-30-2017  11:20 AM B8 SWAT '99 7 vs.B7 Dynasty Cusa 2 
 55 M11 06-30-2017  11:20 AM M5 Ca Velocity 3 vs.M6 So Cal Nighthawks 2 
 56 M12 06-30-2017  11:20 AM M8 High Tide - Holt 2 vs.M7 Washington Angels - Kinsey 6 
 57 F1 06-30-2017  11:20 AM C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 2 vs.C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 7 
 58 F2 06-30-2017  11:20 AM C4 Bownet-SCV 7 vs.C3 NM Elite Munoz 2 
 59 F3 06-30-2017  11:20 AM C5 USA Explosion 2 vs.C6 Elite 9 18U 1 
 60 F4 06-30-2017  11:20 AM C8 Fresno Vipers 4 vs.C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 4 
 61 F5 06-30-2017  11:20 AM E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 4 vs.E2 New Mexico Elite 2 
 62 F6 06-30-2017  11:20 AM E4 Salinas Wildcats 2 vs.E3 Canes 0 
 63 DB1 06-30-2017  11:20 AM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 8 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 1 
 64 DB2 06-30-2017  11:20 AM T1 USA Athletics Amador 8 vs.T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 0 
 65 DB3 06-30-2017  11:20 AM T3 Surrey Storm 9 vs.T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino  0 
 66 DB4 06-30-2017  11:20 AM T5 OC Elite-Diaz 1 vs.T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 3 
 67 M1 06-30-2017  1:00 PM A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 vs.A6 Stingers Klehm 7 
 68 M2 06-30-2017  1:00 PM A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 6 vs.A7 Cal Badgers Gold 0 
 69 M3 06-30-2017  1:00 PM P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 0 vs.P1 OC Pride 2 
 70 M4 06-30-2017  1:00 PM P2 Utah Elite 02  1 vs.P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 6 
 71 M5 06-30-2017  1:00 PM P6 There's No Tomorrow 0 vs.P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u 11 
 72 M6 06-30-2017  1:00 PM S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 2 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 0 
 73 M7 06-30-2017  1:00 PM L5 Easton Preps Akau 12 vs.L6 Canes 2 
 74 M8 06-30-2017  1:00 PM L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 4 vs.L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 4 
 75 M9 06-30-2017  1:00 PM M1 San Diego Legacy 1 vs.M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 7 
 76 M10 06-30-2017  1:00 PM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 17 vs.M2 Bombers Whalen 1 
 77 M11 06-30-2017  1:00 PM L1 California Destroyers 0 vs.L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 8 
 78 M12 06-30-2017  1:00 PM L3 Voodoo Dollz 10 vs.L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 11 
 79 F1 06-30-2017  1:00 PM E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 4 vs.E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 4 
 80 F2 06-30-2017  1:00 PM E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 12 vs.E7 Team California - Adame 10 
 81 F3 06-30-2017  1:00 PM D5 Utah Liberty (Flores) 0 vs.D8 Primetime 0 
 82 F4 06-30-2017  1:00 PM D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 11 vs.D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 0 
 83 F5 06-30-2017  1:00 PM K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 9 vs.K8 18U Cen Cal Fury 0 
 84 F6 06-30-2017  1:00 PM K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 2 vs.K6 NM Reign 4 
 85 DB1 06-30-2017  1:00 PM K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios 0 vs.K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 17 
 86 DB2 06-30-2017  1:00 PM T5 OC Elite-Diaz 9 vs.T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino  5 
 87 DB3 06-30-2017  1:00 PM T1 USA Athletics Amador 8 vs.T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 4 
 88 DB4 06-30-2017  1:00 PM T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 2 vs.T3 Surrey Storm 8 
 89 M1 06-30-2017  2:40 PM G5 Mililani Prep 7 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 4 
 90 M2 06-30-2017  2:40 PM G1 (TBD) 3 vs.G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 8 
 91 M3 06-30-2017  2:40 PM H5 Hawaii Gold Softball 3 vs.H4 Central California Krush-Gold 13 
 92 M4 06-30-2017  2:40 PM G2 Softball Academy 3 vs.G3 Hype Fastpitch  3 
 93 M5 06-30-2017  2:40 PM S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 5 vs.S1 Lower Columbia Devastation 4 
 94 M6 06-30-2017  2:40 PM S2 Utah Freakz 03 9 vs.S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 1 
 95 M7 06-30-2017  2:40 PM M7 Washington Angels - Kinsey 6 vs.M5 Ca Velocity 4 
 96 M8 06-30-2017  2:40 PM M6 So Cal Nighthawks 8 vs.M8 High Tide - Holt 5 
 97 M9 06-30-2017  2:40 PM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 11 vs.B4 Firecrackers Clovis 1 
 98 M10 06-30-2017  2:40 PM B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 vs.B2 Heybucket Gold 4 
 99 M11 06-30-2017  2:40 PM A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 4 vs.A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 
 100 M12 06-30-2017  2:40 PM A2 OC Nighthawks 12 vs.A4 So cal Wrecking Crew 0 
 101 F1 06-30-2017  2:40 PM D1 OC Pride 9 vs.D4 OBS Monarchs 6 
 102 F2 06-30-2017  2:40 PM D3 AZ Cats Gold 6 vs.D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 5 
 103 F3 06-30-2017  2:40 PM C3 NM Elite Munoz 5 vs.C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 6 
 104 F4 06-30-2017  2:40 PM C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 10 vs.C4 Bownet-SCV 1 
 105 F5 06-30-2017  2:40 PM C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 3 vs.C5 USA Explosion 1 
 106 F6 06-30-2017  2:40 PM C6 Elite 9 18U 1 vs.C8 Fresno Vipers 13 
 107 DB1 06-30-2017  2:40 PM J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 4 vs.J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 10 
 108 DB2 06-30-2017  2:40 PM J3 Warriors 1 vs.J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 10 
 109 DB3 06-30-2017  2:40 PM J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 9 vs.J8 California Panthers 7 
 110 DB4 06-30-2017  2:40 PM J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 1 vs.J6 USA Athletics-Robles 8 
 111 M1 06-30-2017  4:20 PM H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 2 vs.H6 CO Cardinals 99 9 
 112 M2 06-30-2017  4:20 PM H2 Bay Bombers 9 vs.H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  3 
 113 M3 06-30-2017  4:20 PM A6 Stingers Klehm 6 vs.A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 3 
 114 M4 06-30-2017  4:20 PM A7 Cal Badgers Gold 6 vs.A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 
 115 M5 06-30-2017  4:20 PM G3 Hype Fastpitch  1 vs.G1 (TBD) 2 
 116 M6 06-30-2017  4:20 PM G2 Softball Academy 2 vs.G5 Mililani Prep 19 
 117 M7 06-30-2017  4:20 PM B7 Dynasty Cusa 2 vs.B5 So Cal Preps 3 
 118 M8 06-30-2017  4:20 PM B6 West Coast Elite 0 vs.B8 SWAT '99 7 
 119 M9 06-30-2017  4:20 PM M5 Ca Velocity 9 vs.M8 High Tide - Holt 6 
 121 M11 06-30-2017  4:20 PM L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 1 vs.L5 Easton Preps Akau 5 
 122 M12 06-30-2017  4:20 PM L6 Canes 3 vs.L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 3 
 123 F1 06-30-2017  4:20 PM E3 Canes 7 vs.E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 9 
 124 F2 06-30-2017  4:20 PM E2 New Mexico Elite 0 vs.E4 Salinas Wildcats 2 
 125 F3 06-30-2017  4:20 PM E7 Team California - Adame 7 vs.E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 6 
 126 F4 06-30-2017  4:20 PM E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 2 vs.E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 6 
 127 F5 06-30-2017  4:20 PM C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 6 vs.C4 Bownet-SCV 1 
 128 F6 06-30-2017  4:20 PM C3 NM Elite Munoz 1 vs.C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 13 
 129 DB1 06-30-2017  4:20 PM T3 Surrey Storm 10 vs.T1 USA Athletics Amador 9 
 130 DB2 06-30-2017  4:20 PM T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 0 vs.T5 OC Elite-Diaz 10 
 131 DB3 06-30-2017  4:20 PM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 4 vs.K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 10 
 132 DB4 06-30-2017  4:20 PM K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 3 vs.K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios 2 
 120 M10 06-30-2017  4:40 PM M7 Washington Angels - Kinsey 5 vs.M6 So Cal Nighthawks 0 
 133 M1 06-30-2017  6:00 PM H2 Bay Bombers 8 vs.H5 Hawaii Gold Softball 3 
 134 M2 06-30-2017  6:00 PM H6 CO Cardinals 99 5 vs.H4 Central California Krush-Gold 1 
 135 M3 06-30-2017  6:00 PM G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 1 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 5 
 136 M4 06-30-2017  6:00 PM H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  3 vs.H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 3 
 137 M5 06-30-2017  6:00 PM A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 1 vs.A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 10 
 138 M6 06-30-2017  6:00 PM A7 Cal Badgers Gold 0 vs.A6 Stingers Klehm 15 
 139 M7 06-30-2017  6:00 PM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 18 vs.A4 So cal Wrecking Crew 4 
 140 M8 06-30-2017  6:00 PM A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 6 vs.A2 OC Nighthawks 4 
 141 M9 06-30-2017  6:00 PM B5 So Cal Preps 1 vs.B8 SWAT '99 4 
 142 M10 06-30-2017  6:00 PM B7 Dynasty Cusa 0 vs.B6 West Coast Elite 13 
 143 M11 06-30-2017  6:00 PM L5 Easton Preps Akau 6 vs.L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 0 
 144 M12 06-30-2017  6:00 PM L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 12 vs.L6 Canes 4 
 145 F1 06-30-2017  6:00 PM C5 USA Explosion 6 vs.C8 Fresno Vipers 1 
 146 F2 06-30-2017  6:00 PM C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 4 vs.C6 Elite 9 18U 0 
 147 F3 06-30-2017  6:00 PM E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 2 vs.E4 Salinas Wildcats 1 
 148 F4 06-30-2017  6:00 PM E3 Canes 12 vs.E2 New Mexico Elite 5 
 149 F5 06-30-2017  6:00 PM E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 6 vs.E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 7 
 150 F6 06-30-2017  6:00 PM E7 Team California - Adame 7 vs.E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 11 
 151 DB1 06-30-2017  6:00 PM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 vs.K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios 0 
 152 DB2 06-30-2017  6:00 PM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 6 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 2 
 153 DB3 06-30-2017  6:00 PM T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 17 vs.T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino  3 
 154 M1 07-01-2017  8:00 AM E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 6 vs.B6 West Coast Elite 2 
 155 M2 07-01-2017  8:00 AM C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 3 vs.A2 OC Nighthawks 2 
 156 M3 07-01-2017  8:00 AM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 3 vs.E2 New Mexico Elite 6 
 157 M4 07-01-2017  8:00 AM C5 USA Explosion 4 vs.B4 Firecrackers Clovis 6 
 158 M5 07-01-2017  8:00 AM B5 So Cal Preps 4 vs.A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 3 
 159 M6 07-01-2017  8:00 AM E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 10 vs.C6 Elite 9 18U 1 
 160 M7 07-01-2017  8:00 AM H2 Bay Bombers 4 vs.A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 5 
 161 M8 07-01-2017  8:00 AM E4 Salinas Wildcats 9 vs.E7 Team California - Adame 2 
 162 M9 07-01-2017  8:00 AM C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 3 vs.H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  1 
 163 M10 07-01-2017  8:00 AM D5 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 vs.E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 0 
 164 M11 07-01-2017  8:00 AM G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 9 vs.E3 Canes 1 
 165 M12 07-01-2017  8:00 AM B2 Heybucket Gold 11 vs.C3 NM Elite Munoz 6 
 166 F1 07-01-2017  8:00 AM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 15 vs.L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 3 
 167 F2 07-01-2017  8:00 AM M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 13 vs.L6 Canes 2 
 168 F3 07-01-2017  8:00 AM J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 10 vs.K8 18U Cen Cal Fury 0 
 169 F4 07-01-2017  8:00 AM M5 Ca Velocity 5 vs.M1 San Diego Legacy 4 
 170 F5 07-01-2017  8:00 AM J6 USA Athletics-Robles 9 vs.L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 6 
 171 M6 07-01-2017  8:00 AM K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 15 vs.J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 0 
 172 DB1 07-01-2017  8:00 AM T1 USA Athletics Amador 11 vs.P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 4 
 173 DB2 07-01-2017  8:00 AM S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 5 vs.S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 8 
 174 DB3 07-01-2017  8:00 AM T5 OC Elite-Diaz 2 vs.P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u 6 
 175 DB4 07-01-2017  8:00 AM T3 Surrey Storm 8 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 9 
 176 M1 07-01-2017  9:40 AM A6 Stingers Klehm 10 vs.H5 Hawaii Gold Softball 5 
 177 M2 07-01-2017  9:40 AM H4 Central California Krush-Gold 1 vs.G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 3 
 178 M3 07-01-2017  9:40 AM D1 OC Pride 10 vs.G3 Hype Fastpitch  14 
 179 M4 07-01-2017  9:40 AM D8 Primetime 6 vs.G2 Softball Academy 3 
 180 M5 07-01-2017  9:40 AM D3 AZ Cats Gold 5 vs.A4 So cal Wrecking Crew 0 
 181 M6 07-01-2017  9:40 AM H6 CO Cardinals 99 4 vs.B7 Dynasty Cusa 1 
 182 M7 07-01-2017  9:40 AM G5 Mililani Prep 10 vs.B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores 0 
 183 M8 07-01-2017  9:40 AM A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 4 vs.C4 Bownet-SCV 2 
 184 M9 07-01-2017  9:40 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 16 vs.A7 Cal Badgers Gold 0 
 185 M10 07-01-2017  9:40 AM E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 5 vs.H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 4 
 186 M11 07-01-2017  9:40 AM G1 (TBD) 0 vs.D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 15 
 187 M12 07-01-2017  9:40 AM C8 Fresno Vipers 3 vs.D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 2 
 188 F1 07-01-2017  9:40 AM J8 California Panthers 7 vs.J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 2 
 189 F2 07-01-2017  9:40 AM L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 2 vs.K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios 3 
 190 F3 07-01-2017  9:40 AM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 16 vs.L1 California Destroyers 0 
 191 F4 07-01-2017  9:40 AM J3 Warriors 7 vs.M6 So Cal Nighthawks 9 
 192 F5 07-01-2017  9:40 AM L3 Voodoo Dollz 9 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 1 
 193 F6 07-01-2017  9:40 AM M7 Washington Angels - Kinsey 3 vs.M8 High Tide - Holt 1 
 194 DB1 07-01-2017  9:40 AM T1 USA Athletics Amador 10 vs.S4 Athletics Jendro - Lemaster 6 
 195 DB2 07-01-2017  9:40 AM P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 12 vs.T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino  2 
 196 DB3 07-01-2017  9:40 AM T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 3 vs.T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 5 
 197 DB4 07-01-2017  9:40 AM S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 3 vs.S1 Lower Columbia Devastation 0 
 198 M1 07-01-2017  11:20 AM C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 1 vs.D4 OBS Monarchs 8 
 199 M2 07-01-2017  11:20 AM B8 SWAT '99 10 vs.D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 3 
 200 M3 07-01-2017  11:20 AM E6 Lil' Rebels - Gordie / Rasnick 3 vs.C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 9 
 201 M4 07-01-2017  11:20 AM D8 Primetime 9 vs.D3 AZ Cats Gold 4 
 202 M5 07-01-2017  11:20 AM G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 10 vs.G3 Hype Fastpitch  0 
 203 M6 07-01-2017  11:20 AM E2 New Mexico Elite 7 vs.B4 Firecrackers Clovis 2 
 204 M7 07-01-2017  11:20 AM B5 So Cal Preps 2 vs.E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 8 
 205 M8 07-01-2017  11:20 AM E4 Salinas Wildcats 2 vs.C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 3 
 206 M9 07-01-2017  11:20 AM G5 Mililani Prep 6 vs.A8 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 3 
 207 M10 07-01-2017  11:20 AM B1 Lil Rebels Julia 12 vs.E8 So Cal Dynasty Lilly 2 
 208 M11 07-01-2017  11:20 AM D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 10 vs.C8 Fresno Vipers 3 
 209 M12 07-01-2017  11:20 AM D5 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 8 
 210 F1 07-01-2017  11:20 AM K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 8 vs.M2 Bombers Whalen 2 
 211 F2 07-01-2017  11:20 AM K6 NM Reign 7 vs.L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 6 
 212 F3 07-01-2017  11:20 AM L5 Easton Preps Akau 7 vs.J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 3 
 213 F4 07-01-2017  11:20 AM J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 1 vs.K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 9 
 214 F5 07-01-2017  11:20 AM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 12 vs.M4 Cen Cal Braves-Beam 0 
 215 F6 07-01-2017  11:20 AM J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 15 vs.M5 Ca Velocity 0 
 216 DB1 07-01-2017  11:20 AM P1 OC Pride 20 vs.P6 There's No Tomorrow 1 
 217 DB2 07-01-2017  11:20 AM S2 Utah Freakz 03 9 vs.P2 Utah Elite 02  0 
 218 DB3 07-01-2017  11:20 AM P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 8 vs.S5 Power Surge Bourne - 18U 3 
 219 DB4 07-01-2017  11:20 AM P4 Batbusters Rieger 16u 3 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 5 
 220 M1 07-01-2017  1:00 PM H2 Bay Bombers 4 vs.A3 Ellensburg Synergy 16/18U 2 
 221 M2 07-01-2017  1:00 PM H5 Hawaii Gold Softball 6 vs.A2 OC Nighthawks 8 
 222 M3 07-01-2017  1:00 PM D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 4 vs.B6 West Coast Elite 1 
 223 M4 07-01-2017  1:00 PM B3 USA Fastpitch - Flores 5 vs.H4 Central California Krush-Gold 7 
 224 M5 07-01-2017  1:00 PM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 6 vs.C5 USA Explosion 0 
 225 M6 07-01-2017  1:00 PM C3 NM Elite Munoz 4 vs.G1 (TBD) 6 
 226 M7 07-01-2017  1:00 PM C6 Elite 9 18U 4 vs.C4 Bownet-SCV 5 
 227 M8 07-01-2017  1:00 PM B7 Dynasty Cusa 0 vs.E3 Canes 8 
 228 M9 07-01-2017  1:00 PM H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 15 vs.A7 Cal Badgers Gold 0 
 229 M10 07-01-2017  1:00 PM H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  7 vs.A4 So cal Wrecking Crew 3 
 230 M11 07-01-2017  1:00 PM E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 11 vs.D1 OC Pride 5 
 231 M12 07-01-2017  1:00 PM G2 Softball Academy 3 vs.E7 Team California - Adame 5 
 232 F1 07-01-2017  1:00 PM J6 USA Athletics-Robles 5 vs.K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 6 
 233 F2 07-01-2017  1:00 PM J8 California Panthers 8 vs.K4 West Coast Wolverines - Rios 2 
 234 F3 07-01-2017  1:00 PM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 4 vs.M6 So Cal Nighthawks 0 
 235 F4 07-01-2017  1:00 PM L3 Voodoo Dollz 9 vs.M7 Washington Angels - Kinsey 2 
 236 F5 07-01-2017  1:00 PM L6 Canes 5 vs.L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 6 
 237 F6 07-01-2017  1:00 PM M8 High Tide - Holt 2 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 5 
 238 DB1 07-01-2017  1:00 PM P6 There's No Tomorrow 2 vs.P2 Utah Elite 02  14 
 239 DB2 07-01-2017  1:00 PM S1 Lower Columbia Devastation 0 vs.T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 1 
 240 DB3 07-01-2017  1:00 PM T4 Clovis Rockets-Camino  3 vs.P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 8 
 241 DB4 07-01-2017  1:00 PM T3 Surrey Storm 5 vs.T5 OC Elite-Diaz 6 
 242 M1 07-01-2017  2:40 PM C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 4 vs.D7 Team Miller/Lady Bruins 0 
 243 M2 07-01-2017  2:40 PM J7 Ellensburg Synergy 16U 2 vs.L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 3 
 244 M3 07-01-2017  2:40 PM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 vs.G1 (TBD) 1 
 245 M4 07-01-2017  2:40 PM H2 Bay Bombers 8 vs.H4 Central California Krush-Gold 10 
 246 M7 07-01-2017  2:40 PM K8 18U Cen Cal Fury 0 vs.M1 San Diego Legacy 6 
 247 M8 07-01-2017  2:40 PM E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 10 vs.E7 Team California - Adame 4 
 248 M9 07-01-2017  2:40 PM H1 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 vs.H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  2 
 249 M10 07-01-2017  2:40 PM C4 Bownet-SCV 4 vs.E3 Canes 5 
 250 F1 07-01-2017  2:40 PM K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 5 vs.K6 NM Reign 0 
 251 F2 07-01-2017  2:40 PM L5 Easton Preps Akau 1 vs.K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 6 
 252 F3 07-01-2017  2:40 PM M2 Bombers Whalen 0 vs.L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 17 
 253 F4 07-01-2017  2:40 PM J1 Athletics Showcase - Fangman 8 vs.J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 9 
 254 F5 07-01-2017  2:40 PM L2 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 0 vs.J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 3 
 255 F6 07-01-2017  2:40 PM L1 California Destroyers 2 vs.J3 Warriors 10 
 256 DB1 07-01-2017  2:40 PM P1 OC Pride 5 vs.S2 Utah Freakz 03 4 
 257 DB2 07-01-2017  2:40 PM S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 4 vs.T2 Firecrackers HB - McEwen 3 
 258 DB3 07-01-2017  2:40 PM P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 10 vs.T1 USA Athletics Amador 0 
 259 M1 07-02-2017  8:00 AM B8 SWAT '99 3 vs.C1 Easton-Westside Bullets Hansen-18 2 
 260 M2 07-02-2017  8:00 AM E2 New Mexico Elite  vs.E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley  
 261 M3 07-02-2017  8:00 AM A5 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin 2 vs.C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 3 
 262 M4 07-02-2017  8:00 AM G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 5 vs.B2 Heybucket Gold 1 
 263 M5 07-02-2017  8:00 AM D6 Clovis Rockets Donis 2 vs.E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 3 
 264 M6 07-02-2017  8:00 AM H4 Central California Krush-Gold 3 vs.A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 
 265 M7 07-02-2017  8:00 AM A2 OC Nighthawks 3 vs.E3 Canes 7 
 266 M8 07-02-2017  8:00 AM H3 E1 propects Sandoval/Ramos  4 vs.C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 7 
 267 M9 07-02-2017  8:00 AM A6 Stingers Klehm 4 vs.G6 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 2 
 268 M10 07-02-2017  8:00 AM D8 Primetime 0 vs.H6 CO Cardinals 99 1 
 269 M11 07-02-2017  8:00 AM G5 Mililani Prep 5 vs.B1 Lil Rebels Julia 3 
 270 M12 07-02-2017  8:00 AM D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 7 vs.D4 OBS Monarchs 0 
 271 M1 07-02-2017  9:40 AM B8 SWAT '99 14 vs.E1 SoCal Breakers- Oxley 3 
 272 M2 07-02-2017  9:40 AM C7 Aldrete 18 Gold 4 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 15 
 273 M3 07-02-2017  9:40 AM K5 Crossfire Fastpitch Dwyer 3 vs.K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 6 
 274 M4 07-02-2017  9:40 AM J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 5 vs.K1 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 0 
 275 M5 07-02-2017  9:40 AM K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 3 vs.J8 California Panthers 2 
 276 M6 07-02-2017  9:40 AM M3 Arsenal-Eklund 2 vs.L3 Voodoo Dollz 10 
 277 M7 07-02-2017  9:40 AM J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 3 vs.J4 Utah Hotshots Elite 1 
 278 M8 07-02-2017  9:40 AM J3 Warriors 2 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 4 
 279 M9 07-02-2017  9:40 AM A6 Stingers Klehm 4 vs.H6 CO Cardinals 99 2 
 280 M10 07-02-2017  9:40 AM M1 San Diego Legacy 9 vs.L4 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn 6 
 281 M11 07-02-2017  9:40 AM G5 Mililani Prep 4 vs.D2 Foothill Gold-Stinson 0 
 282 M12 07-02-2017  9:40 AM L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 3 vs.L8 IE Dynasty-Gaxiola 2 
 283 M1 07-02-2017  11:20 AM B8 SWAT '99 5 vs.G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 7 
 284 M2 07-02-2017  11:20 AM E3 Canes 7 vs.C2 Athletics Mercado/Price 1 
 285 M3 07-02-2017  11:20 AM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 7 vs.J2 Minnesota Force - Bruzek 1 
 286 M4 07-02-2017  11:20 AM E5 Insanity (Mendoza) 7 vs.A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 8 
 287 M5 07-02-2017  11:20 AM K7 USA Athletics - Mercado 18u 1 vs.L3 Voodoo Dollz 3 
 288 M6 07-02-2017  11:20 AM P1 OC Pride 1 vs.S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 0 
 289 M7 07-02-2017  11:20 AM J5 AZ Athletics Gold - Espinoza 4 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 5 
 290 M8 07-02-2017  11:20 AM P5 Firecrackers Thornburg/Vieira 9 vs.S6 California Thunder (Guillen) 4 
 291 M9 07-02-2017  11:20 AM A6 Stingers Klehm 0 vs.G5 Mililani Prep 4 
 292 M10 07-02-2017  11:20 AM L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 7 vs.M1 San Diego Legacy 6 
 293 M11 07-02-2017  11:20 AM P2 Utah Elite 02  5 vs.T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 8 
 294 M12 07-02-2017  11:20 AM P3 Victory USA Moore 14U 2 vs.T5 OC Elite-Diaz 3 
 295 M1 07-02-2017  1:30 PM G4 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 3 vs.G5 Mililani Prep 11 
 296 M2 07-02-2017  1:30 PM A1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 1 vs.E3 Canes 5 
 297 M3 07-02-2017  1:30 PM K3 Cobras Hawaii - Jarvis 4 vs.L3 Voodoo Dollz 6 
 298 M4 07-02-2017  1:30 PM L7 Cal Raiders Archuleta 5 vs.K2 Foothill Gold- Bennett 7 
 299 M5 07-02-2017  1:30 PM P1 OC Pride 4 vs.S3 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee 2 
 300 M6 07-02-2017  1:30 PM T6 Lil Rebels Paiva 13 vs.T5 OC Elite-Diaz 7 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List