Results

So Cal Summer Sunsational Camp & Tournament - Friday, July 21st - Sunday, July 23rd, 2017, Palmdale/Lancaster, CA

Colleges Who Attended this Event
College logo
Kaulana Gould
University of Hawaii at Manoa
College logo
Mike Forsythe
Florida International University
College logo
Worley Barker
Texas Southern University
College logo
John Garris
University of Maryland, College Park
College logo
Mark Redburn
Southeast Missouri State University
College logo
Stacy Mcclelland
University of North Florida
College logo
Jessica Villegas
North Carolina A&t State University
College logo
Ilene Suleymanyan
Alcorn State University
College logo
Bobby Buchanan
Texas A&M University
College logo
Alyssa Razo
California State University, Fresno
College logo
Kevin Montgomery
Jackson State University
College logo
Ally Kutz
University Of North Dakota
College logo
Robert Soricelli
Georgian Court University
College logo
Ed Monroe
California State University, Stanislaus
College logo
Mackenzie Draine
Coker University
College logo
Meagan Dixon
Academy of Art University
College logo
Scott Fisch
Shepherd University
College logo
Mike Fitzgerald
Lindenwood University-Belleville
College logo
Bri Flanegan
Grace College
College logo
Lindsey Burgess
University Of Jamestown
College logo
Nate Tompkins
College logo
Emily Rogers
Menlo College
College logo
Ashley Esparza
Marymount California University
College logo
Ashley Vandeveen
Mayville State University
College logo
Andrew Ysais
Pacific University (Oregon)
College logo
Trisha Senyo
Whittier College
College logo
Kayla Rice
Lewis & Clark College
College logo
Tori Fite
Louisiana College
College logo
Scott Pohlman
Hiram College
College logo
Stephanie Tickemyer
University of Redlands
College logo
Jeananne Ruck
Reedley College
College logo
Sal Pizzo
Glendale Community College - California
College logo
Megan Johnson
Butler Community College
College logo
Rhoenita Yancey
Gateway Community College (Arizona)
College logo
Victoria Castillo
Compton College
College logo
Speedy Mendoza
Fullerton College
College logo
Devin Bennett
San Bernardino Valley College
College logo
Eric Wells
Colorado Northwestern Community College
College logo
Freddy Cabonillas
Scottsdale Community College
College logo
Mike Viramontez
Dodge City Community College
College logo
Rebecca Bell
Cerro Coso Community College
College logo
Mark Skapin
Polk State College

Tournament Seedings after Pool Play:
18U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  E1 Courage500468381.000
2  A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson410275220.800
3  H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen410368280.800
4  B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante410379280.800
5  D1 Utah Liberty (Flores)410231940.800
6  A6 Hurricanes U183112612140.700
7  C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero3113116150.700
8  B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez311282080.700
9  C4 Central California Krush-Gold3203315180.600
10  C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u320241770.600
11  C6 AZ Lil Saints320202000.600
12  B5 Firecrackers-Cazares320292720.600
13  E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP320372890.600
14  D3 Bay Bombers2213727100.500
15  A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami2212329-60.500
16  A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County)2212229-70.500
17  E3 Stealth Fastpitch2212232-100.500
18  A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake)2301215-30.400
19  D2 Cen Cal Bownet2301823-50.400
20  C3 Bownet-SCV2301223-110.400
21  A2 West Coast Elite2302730-30.400
22  B6 Team California - Adame2302138-170.400
23  E4 All American Mizuno1311742-250.300
24  C2 Vancouver Patriots A31401827-90.200
25  B4 Softball Academy1401440-260.200
26  D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg)0501635-190.000
27  B2 Rage - Manny0501748-310.000
16U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  K6 Firecrackers Vidal500308221.000
2  H1 Panthers Gold410379280.800
3  G2 Cal A's Wallace4103318150.800
4  J1 Bakersfield Babes320277200.600
5  H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U320211290.600
6  K2 So Cal 3D Smith3202814140.600
7  J4 Easton Preps Akau320232210.600
8  K5 Bownet- Marcia 3202022-20.600
9  K3 E1 Prospects Dena2301115-40.400
10  K1 Arsenal-Eklund230171700.400
11  K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol2301323-100.400
12  G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez2302627-10.400
13  G4 18U Cen Cal Fury230323110.400
14  H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta2302540-150.400
15  J2 Firecrackers Galvez1401618-20.200
16  G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U1402645-190.200
17  H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue1401651-350.200
18  J3 Bay Area Bombers050759-520.000
14U POOL PLAY RANKINGS
Rank   Team NameWLTRFRADIFFPCT
1  P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A500379281.000
2  M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford410364320.800
3  M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U4103017130.800
4  L3 The Beach - Jarrard3113412220.700
5  P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres2212511140.500
6  M2 Firecrackers-Watson230191810.400
7  L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U2301819-10.400
8  L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U230242310.400
9  M4 Mavericks Fastpitch2301830-120.400
10  L1 Corona Angels Wright2301548-330.400
11  P4 Skeeters1401335-220.200
12  P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U0501558-430.000

  GAME LOG: Winners in Green. Ties in Blue
 GM# FLDDateTime Visitor Home
 1 P2 07-22-2017  8:00 AM A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 6 vs.A2 West Coast Elite 1 
 2 P3 07-22-2017  8:00 AM A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 7 vs.A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 0 
 3 P4 07-22-2017  8:00 AM A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 6 vs.A6 Hurricanes U18 6 
 4 P5 07-22-2017  8:00 AM G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 3 vs.G2 Cal A's Wallace 5 
 5 P6 07-22-2017  8:00 AM G4 18U Cen Cal Fury 6 vs.G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 9 
 6 P7 07-22-2017  8:00 AM H1 Panthers Gold 4 vs.H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 2 
 7 P8 07-22-2017  8:00 AM H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U 6 vs.H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta 0 
 8 L1 07-22-2017  8:00 AM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 6 vs.C2 Vancouver Patriots A3 5 
 9 L2 07-22-2017  8:00 AM C3 Bownet-SCV 4 vs.C4 Central California Krush-Gold 2 
 10 L3 07-22-2017  8:00 AM C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 6 vs.C6 AZ Lil Saints 3 
 11 L5 07-22-2017  8:00 AM E1 Courage 13 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 3 
 12 L6 07-22-2017  8:00 AM E4 All American Mizuno 5 vs.E3 Stealth Fastpitch 5 
 13 L7 07-22-2017  8:00 AM L1 Corona Angels Wright 7 vs.L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U 3 
 14 L8 07-22-2017  8:00 AM L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U 1 vs.L3 The Beach - Jarrard 4 
 15 P2 07-22-2017  9:40 AM P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 3 vs.P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 2 
 16 P3 07-22-2017  9:40 AM P4 Skeeters 9 vs.P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U 8 
 17 P4 07-22-2017  9:40 AM A2 West Coast Elite 0 vs.A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 13 
 18 P5 07-22-2017  9:40 AM H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue 0 vs.H1 Panthers Gold 16 
 19 P6 07-22-2017  9:40 AM H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta 0 vs.H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 8 
 20 P7 07-22-2017  9:40 AM G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 14 vs.G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 1 
 21 P8 07-22-2017  9:40 AM G2 Cal A's Wallace 9 vs.G4 18U Cen Cal Fury 4 
 22 L1 07-22-2017  9:40 AM C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 4 vs.C4 Central California Krush-Gold 8 
 23 L2 07-22-2017  9:40 AM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 2 vs.C6 AZ Lil Saints 4 
 24 L3 07-22-2017  9:40 AM C2 Vancouver Patriots A3 8 vs.C3 Bownet-SCV 2 
 25 L5 07-22-2017  9:40 AM D1 Utah Liberty (Flores) 2 vs.D2 Cen Cal Bownet 0 
 26 L6 07-22-2017  9:40 AM D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg) 3 vs.D3 Bay Bombers 13 
 27 L7 07-22-2017  9:40 AM L3 The Beach - Jarrard 16 vs.L1 Corona Angels Wright 0 
 28 L8 07-22-2017  9:40 AM L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U 2 vs.L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U 6 
 29 P2 07-22-2017  11:20 AM B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 12 vs.B2 Rage - Manny 4 
 30 P3 07-22-2017  11:20 AM B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 11 vs.B4 Softball Academy 0 
 31 P4 07-22-2017  11:20 AM B5 Firecrackers-Cazares 6 vs.B6 Team California - Adame 10 
 32 P5 07-22-2017  11:20 AM E3 Stealth Fastpitch 2 vs.E1 Courage 9 
 33 P6 07-22-2017  11:20 AM E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 7 vs.E4 All American Mizuno 3 
 34 P7 07-22-2017  11:20 AM M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford 8 vs.M2 Firecrackers-Watson 0 
 35 P8 07-22-2017  11:20 AM M4 Mavericks Fastpitch 2 vs.M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U 6 
 36 L1 07-22-2017  11:20 AM K1 Arsenal-Eklund 4 vs.K2 So Cal 3D Smith 5 
 37 L2 07-22-2017  11:20 AM K3 E1 Prospects Dena 0 vs.K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 
 38 L3 07-22-2017  11:20 AM K5 Bownet- Marcia  1 vs.K6 Firecrackers Vidal 3 
 39 L5 07-22-2017  11:20 AM J1 Bakersfield Babes 4 vs.J2 Firecrackers Galvez 0 
 40 L6 07-22-2017  11:20 AM J4 Easton Preps Akau 12 vs.J3 Bay Area Bombers 2 
 41 L7 07-22-2017  11:20 AM A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 4 vs.A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 9 
 42 L8 07-22-2017  11:20 AM A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 1 vs.A6 Hurricanes U18 1 
 43 P2 07-22-2017  1:00 PM C3 Bownet-SCV 0 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 7 
 44 P3 07-22-2017  1:00 PM C2 Vancouver Patriots A3 0 vs.C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 8 
 45 P4 07-22-2017  1:00 PM C6 AZ Lil Saints 4 vs.C4 Central California Krush-Gold 3 
 46 P5 07-22-2017  1:00 PM G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 12 vs.G4 18U Cen Cal Fury 6 
 47 P6 07-22-2017  1:00 PM G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 2 vs.G2 Cal A's Wallace 11 
 48 P7 07-22-2017  1:00 PM E1 Courage 15 vs.E4 All American Mizuno 3 
 49 P8 07-22-2017  1:00 PM E3 Stealth Fastpitch 4 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 14 
 50 L1 07-22-2017  1:00 PM A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 2 vs.A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 1 
 51 L2 07-22-2017  1:00 PM A2 West Coast Elite 4 vs.A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 5 
 52 L3 07-22-2017  1:00 PM A6 Hurricanes U18 3 vs.A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 4 
 53 L4 07-22-2017  1:00 PM P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 7 vs.P4 Skeeters 0 
 54 L5 07-22-2017  1:00 PM J3 Bay Area Bombers 0 vs.J1 Bakersfield Babes 15 
 55 L6 07-22-2017  1:00 PM J2 Firecrackers Galvez 0 vs.J4 Easton Preps Akau 5 
 56 L7 07-22-2017  1:00 PM H1 Panthers Gold 3 vs.H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U 5 
 57 L8 07-22-2017  1:00 PM H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue 1 vs.H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 14 
 58 P2 07-22-2017  2:40 PM K5 Bownet- Marcia  7 vs.K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 
 59 P3 07-22-2017  2:40 PM K1 Arsenal-Eklund 3 vs.K6 Firecrackers Vidal 4 
 60 P4 07-22-2017  2:40 PM K2 So Cal 3D Smith 2 vs.K3 E1 Prospects Dena 3 
 61 P5 07-22-2017  2:40 PM L1 Corona Angels Wright 7 vs.L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U 5 
 62 P6 07-22-2017  2:40 PM L3 The Beach - Jarrard 9 vs.L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U 5 
 63 P7 07-22-2017  2:40 PM D3 Bay Bombers 10 vs.D1 Utah Liberty (Flores) 4 
 64 P8 07-22-2017  2:40 PM D2 Cen Cal Bownet 5 vs.D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg) 4 
 65 L1 07-22-2017  2:40 PM B5 Firecrackers-Cazares 7 vs.B4 Softball Academy 0 
 66 L2 07-22-2017  2:40 PM B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 7 vs.B6 Team California - Adame 0 
 67 L3 07-22-2017  2:40 PM B2 Rage - Manny 1 vs.B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 12 
 68 L4 07-22-2017  2:40 PM P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U 0 vs.P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 11 
 69 L5 07-22-2017  2:40 PM M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U 0 vs.M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford 9 
 70 L6 07-22-2017  2:40 PM M2 Firecrackers-Watson 5 vs.M4 Mavericks Fastpitch 1 
 71 L7 07-22-2017  2:40 PM H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta 10 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue 6 
 72 L8 07-22-2017  2:40 PM H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 3 vs.H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U 1 
 73 P2 07-22-2017  4:20 PM K3 E1 Prospects Dena 1 vs.K1 Arsenal-Eklund 6 
 74 P3 07-22-2017  4:20 PM K2 So Cal 3D Smith 4 vs.K5 Bownet- Marcia  5 
 75 P4 07-22-2017  4:20 PM K6 Firecrackers Vidal 9 vs.K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol 4 
 76 P5 07-22-2017  4:20 PM J1 Bakersfield Babes 4 vs.J4 Easton Preps Akau 1 
 77 P6 07-22-2017  4:20 PM J3 Bay Area Bombers 1 vs.J2 Firecrackers Galvez 15 
 78 P7 07-22-2017  4:20 PM D1 Utah Liberty (Flores) 3 vs.D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg) 2 
 79 P8 07-22-2017  4:20 PM D3 Bay Bombers 4 vs.D2 Cen Cal Bownet 6 
 80 L1 07-22-2017  4:20 PM B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 8 vs.B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 0 
 81 L2 07-22-2017  4:20 PM B2 Rage - Manny 6 vs.B5 Firecrackers-Cazares 7 
 82 L3 07-22-2017  4:20 PM B6 Team California - Adame 10 vs.B4 Softball Academy 7 
 83 L5 07-22-2017  4:20 PM M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford 13 vs.M4 Mavericks Fastpitch 0 
 84 L6 07-22-2017  4:20 PM M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U 7 vs.M2 Firecrackers-Watson 1 
 85 L7 07-22-2017  4:20 PM P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U 1 vs.P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 19 
 86 L8 07-22-2017  4:20 PM P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 10 vs.P4 Skeeters 3 
 87 P2 07-23-2017  8:00 AM J3 Bay Area Bombers 4 vs.H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue 8 
 88 P3 07-23-2017  8:00 AM C6 AZ Lil Saints 5 vs.D1 Utah Liberty (Flores) 6 
 89 P4 07-23-2017  8:00 AM D3 Bay Bombers 7 vs.A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 7 
 90 P5 07-23-2017  8:00 AM H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U 4 vs.K5 Bownet- Marcia  6 
 92 P7 07-23-2017  8:00 AM H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 5 vs.K3 E1 Prospects Dena 3 
 93 P8 07-23-2017  8:00 AM K1 Arsenal-Eklund 4 vs.J2 Firecrackers Galvez 0 
 94 L1 07-23-2017  8:00 AM B2 Rage - Manny 1 vs.A2 West Coast Elite 11 
 95 L2 07-23-2017  8:00 AM P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 2 vs.L3 The Beach - Jarrard 2 
 96 L3 07-23-2017  8:00 AM K2 So Cal 3D Smith 4 vs.K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol 1 
 97 L4 07-23-2017  8:00 AM H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta 14 vs.G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 7 
 98 L5 07-23-2017  8:00 AM A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 3 vs.C4 Central California Krush-Gold 8 
 99 L6 07-23-2017  8:00 AM C2 Vancouver Patriots A3 3 vs.E4 All American Mizuno 6 
 100 L7 07-23-2017  8:00 AM P4 Skeeters 0 vs.L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U 6 
 101 L8 07-23-2017  8:00 AM M4 Mavericks Fastpitch 11 vs.P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U 5 
 102 P2 07-23-2017  9:40 AM H3 Vancouver Patriots Blue 1 vs.G4 18U Cen Cal Fury 7 
 103 P3 07-23-2017  9:40 AM D3 Bay Bombers 3 vs.C6 AZ Lil Saints 7 
 104 P4 07-23-2017  9:40 AM A4 OC Batbusters (South Orange County) 2 vs.D1 Utah Liberty (Flores) 8 
 105 P5 07-23-2017  9:40 AM G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 0 vs.H2 Foothill Gold Jason - 16U 5 
 106 P6 07-23-2017  9:40 AM H1 Panthers Gold 10 vs.K5 Bownet- Marcia  1 
 107 P7 07-23-2017  9:40 AM K1 Arsenal-Eklund 0 vs.H4 Easton Preps 18U Hansen 7 
 108 P8 07-23-2017  9:40 AM J2 Firecrackers Galvez 1 vs.K3 E1 Prospects Dena 4 
 109 L1 07-23-2017  9:40 AM A2 West Coast Elite 11 vs.D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg) 5 
 110 L2 07-23-2017  9:40 AM L3 The Beach - Jarrard 3 vs.P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 4 
 111 L3 07-23-2017  9:40 AM H5 Cal Raiders Archuleta 1 vs.K2 So Cal 3D Smith 13 
 112 L4 07-23-2017  9:40 AM G1 Hawaii Pearls Maui 16U 3 vs.K4 Easton Preps -Tacdol 6 
 113 L5 07-23-2017  9:40 AM C2 Vancouver Patriots A3 2 vs.A5 Castro Valley Synergy Adami 5 
 114 L6 07-23-2017  9:40 AM E4 All American Mizuno 0 vs.C4 Central California Krush-Gold 12 
 115 L7 07-23-2017  9:40 AM M4 Mavericks Fastpitch 4 vs.P4 Skeeters 1 
 116 L8 07-23-2017  9:40 AM P3 Bay Area Bombers 14U 1 vs.L2 Hawaii Pearls Maui 14U 8 
 117 P2 07-23-2017  11:20 AM G4 18U Cen Cal Fury 9 vs.J3 Bay Area Bombers 0 
 118 P3 07-23-2017  11:20 AM C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 9 vs.D2 Cen Cal Bownet 4 
 119 P4 07-23-2017  11:20 AM C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 5 vs.B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 5 
 120 P5 07-23-2017  11:20 AM J1 Bakersfield Babes 0 vs.K6 Firecrackers Vidal 1 
 121 P6 07-23-2017  11:20 AM G2 Cal A's Wallace 3 vs.J4 Easton Preps Akau 5 
 122 P7 07-23-2017  11:20 AM B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 2 vs.A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 5 
 123 P8 07-23-2017  11:20 AM A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 0 vs.E1 Courage 7 
 124 L1 07-23-2017  11:20 AM C3 Bownet-SCV 3 vs.E3 Stealth Fastpitch 4 
 125 L2 07-23-2017  11:20 AM B4 Softball Academy 6 vs.B2 Rage - Manny 5 
 126 L3 07-23-2017  11:20 AM P2 Athletics Mercado - Lee/Walker/Torres 0 vs.M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford 3 
 127 L5 07-23-2017  11:20 AM B5 Firecrackers-Cazares 7 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 4 
 128 L6 07-23-2017  11:20 AM A6 Hurricanes U18 9 vs.B6 Team California - Adame 0 
 129 L7 07-23-2017  11:20 AM M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U 12 vs.L1 Corona Angels Wright 1 
 130 L8 07-23-2017  11:20 AM L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U 2 vs.M2 Firecrackers-Watson 1 
 131 P3 07-23-2017  1:00 PM C5 Semper Fi Sports - Lucero 8 vs.C1 Arsenal-Eklund 18u 0 
 132 P4 07-23-2017  1:00 PM B1 Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez 4 vs.D2 Cen Cal Bownet 3 
 133 P5 07-23-2017  1:00 PM G2 Cal A's Wallace 5 vs.J1 Bakersfield Babes 4 
 134 P6 07-23-2017  1:00 PM J4 Easton Preps Akau 0 vs.K6 Firecrackers Vidal 13 
 135 P7 07-23-2017  1:00 PM A1 Sudden Impact Gold (Blake) 3 vs.B3 OC Strikeforce - Bustamante 4 
 136 P8 07-23-2017  1:00 PM E1 Courage 2 vs.A3 Tri County Smash 18U-Donaldson 0 
 137 L1 07-23-2017  1:00 PM E3 Stealth Fastpitch 7 vs.B4 Softball Academy 1 
 138 L2 07-23-2017  1:00 PM D4 Nationals Elite (Sandberg) 2 vs.C3 Bownet-SCV 3 
 139 L3 07-23-2017  1:00 PM M1 Power Surge 16U-Cranford 3 vs.P1 Firecrackers Brashear L/A 4 
 140 L5 07-23-2017  1:00 PM A6 Hurricanes U18 7 vs.B5 Firecrackers-Cazares 2 
 141 L6 07-23-2017  1:00 PM B6 Team California - Adame 1 vs.E2 Lil Rebels 18U JP 9 
 142 L7 07-23-2017  1:00 PM L4 IE Dynasty Villanueva 14U 4 vs.M3 ADC Athletics Aldama 18U 5 
 143 L8 07-23-2017  1:00 PM M2 Firecrackers-Watson 12 vs.L1 Corona Angels Wright 0 
 91 P6 07-30-2017  8:00 AM G3 Easton Preps 16U - Jimenez 1 vs.H1 Panthers Gold 4 
 

<<-- Back to Archives List